Olivia Taylor: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
 
(2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 167: Line 167:
|Junior Diamond Lyrical Icon Award
|Junior Diamond Lyrical Icon Award
|-
|-
| rowspan="21" |2016
| rowspan="22" |2016
| rowspan="11" |I Look to You
| rowspan="11" |I Look to You
| rowspan="11" |Lyrical
| rowspan="11" |Lyrical
Line 204: Line 204:
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |One of the Boys
| rowspan="6" |One of the Boys
| rowspan="5" |Musical Theater
| rowspan="6" |Musical Theater
| rowspan="5" |Molly Hall &<br />Yvette Walts
| rowspan="6" |Molly Hall &<br />Yvette Walts
|ASH (Nashville)
|ASH (Nashville)
|n/a
|n/a
|-
|JUMP (Overland Park)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
|-
|KAR (Louisville)
|KAR (Louisville)
Line 884: Line 887:
[[Category:Dancers]]
[[Category:Dancers]]
[[Category:Girl Dancers]]
[[Category:Girl Dancers]]
[[Category:Females Over 12]]
[[Category:Female Grown-Ups]]
[[Category:THR!VE Dancers]]
[[Category:THR!VE Dancers]]
[[Category:National Title Winners]]
[[Category:National Title Winners]]
[[Category:Cheerleaders]]
[[Category:Cheerleaders]]
[[Category:February Births]]
[[Category:February Births]]
[[Category:2005 births]]