Olivia Ice: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
 
(25 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown)
Line 3: Line 3:
|image = File:Olivia Ice.jpg
|image = File:Olivia Ice.jpg
|gender = Female
|gender = Female
|age = 23
|age = {{age|1996|09|28}}
|birthdate = September 28, 1996
|birthdate = September 28, 1996
|height = 5'9"
|height = 5'9"
Line 9: Line 9:
|hair color = Black
|hair color = Black
|nationality = American
|nationality = American
|hometown = Pittsburgh, PA
|hometown = Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania
|school grade = Junior at James Madison University
|school grade = High School Class of 2015 <br> College Class of 2019
|profession = Dancer <br> Model (formerly) <br> Student
|profession = Choreographer <br> Dancer <br> Actress <br> Singer
|affiliations = n/a
|affiliations = n/a
|titles = ''see below''
|titles = ''see below''
Line 20: Line 20:
|pets = unknown
|pets = unknown
|nicknames = Liv
|nicknames = Liv
}}'''Olivia Ice''' (born on September 28, 1996) is a college student and former competitive dancer. She began taking dance lessons at Reign Dance Productions, the recreational branch of the Abby Lee Dance Company, when she was young. Her two older siblings, [[Jessica|Jessica Ice]] and Josh Ice, had already danced and trained at the ALDC for several years. In 2003, at the age of seven, Olivia began competing with the Abby Lee Dance Company.
}}'''Olivia Ice''' (born on September 28, 1996) is a dancer from Pennsylvania. She began taking dance lessons at Reign Dance Productions, the recreational branch of the Abby Lee Dance Company, when she was young. Her two older siblings, [[Jessica Ice]] and Josh Ice, had already danced and trained at the ALDC for several years. In 2003, at the age of seven, Olivia began competing with the Abby Lee Dance Company.


Olivia graduated from high school and, consequently, the ALDC in 2015. Since then, she has been continuing her education at James Madison University with a major in Musical Theatre. She is expected to graduate in June 2019.
Olivia graduated from high school and, consequently, the ALDC in 2015. Since then, she has been continuing her education at James Madison University with a major in Musical Theatre. She graduated in June 2019.


==Dances==
==Dances==
Line 35: Line 35:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
|2005
| rowspan="5" |2005
|Little Egypt
| rowspan="5" |Little Egypt
|Acrobatic
| rowspan="5" |Jazz
|unknown
| rowspan="5" |[[Abby Lee Miller]]
|DEA (Covington)
|DEA (Covington)
|Small Fry Miss DEA
|Small Fry Miss DEA
|-
|-
|2006
|DEA Nationals (NYC)
|The Trolley Song
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Petite Miss
|Tap
|-
|unknown
|AAA (Pittsburgh)
|High Silver
|-
|Stars of Tomorrow (Cleveland)
|Gold
|-
|SummerDanse (Pittsburgh)
|Silver
|-
| rowspan="3" |2006
| rowspan="3" |The Trolley Song
| rowspan="3" |Tap
| rowspan="3" |Matt Saffron
|Fire & Ice (Pittsburgh)
|Fire & Ice (Pittsburgh)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2007
|Stars of Tomorrow (Cleveland)
| rowspan="2" |Put a Lid on It
|Gold
| rowspan="2" |Tap
|-
| rowspan="2" |unknown
|DEA (Pittsburgh)
|Silver
|-
| rowspan="4" |2007
| rowspan="4" |Put a Lid on It
| rowspan="4" |Tap
| rowspan="4" |Matt Saffron
|Access Broadway (Pittsburgh)
|Access Broadway (Pittsburgh)
|High Gold Award
|High Gold
|-
|Dance Masters of PA
|Gold
|-
|OSNY (Pittsburgh)
|Gold
|-
|Fire & Ice (Pittsburgh)
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |2008
| rowspan="5" |Hit That Jack Jive
| rowspan="5" |Tap
| rowspan="5" |Matt Saffron
|Fire & Ice (Pittsburgh)
|Fire & Ice (Pittsburgh)
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2008
|DEA (NYC)
| rowspan="2" |Hit That Jack Jive
|Platinum
| rowspan="2" |Tap
|-
| rowspan="2" |Matt Saffron
|Dance Masters of PA (Butler)
|Fire and Ice (Pittsburgh)
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|DEA Nationals (Las Vegas)
|Gold
|-
|-
|Onstage NY (Pittsburgh)
|Onstage NY (Pittsburgh)
|Gold Award
|Gold
|-
|-
|2009
| rowspan="6" |2009
|Big Noise
| rowspan="6" |Big Noise
|Tap
| rowspan="6" |Tap
|unknown
| rowspan="6" |Matt Saffron
|Fire and Ice (Pittsburgh)
|Fire & Ice (Pittsburgh)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |2010
|Dance Masters of PA (Butler)
| rowspan="3" |Just You, Just Me
|did not place
| rowspan="3" |Tap
|-
| rowspan="3" |unknown
|Dance Masters of PA
|Gold
|-
|DEA (Pittsburgh)
|DEA (Pittsburgh)
|12<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|Gold
|-
|-
|DEA Nationals (NYC)
|DEA Nationals (NYC)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos
|Gold
|-
|OSNY (Pittsburgh)
|Gold
|-
| rowspan="5" |2010
| rowspan="4" |Just You, Just Me
| rowspan="4" |Tap
| rowspan="4" |Matt Saffron
|DEA (Pittsburgh)
|Gold
|-
|Fire & Ice (Pittsburgh)
|Gold
|-
|DEA Nationals (NYC)
|did not place
|-
|-
|Onstage NY (Pittsburgh)
|Onstage NY (Pittsburgh)
|Gold
|-
|A Tisket, A Tasket
|Song & Dance
|unknown
|OSNY (Pittsburgh)
|Gold
|-
| rowspan="6" |2011
| rowspan="6" |Is You Is or Is You Ain't My Baby
| rowspan="6" |Tap
| rowspan="6" |Matt Saffron
|JUMP (Pittsburgh)
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |2011
| rowspan="3" |Is You or Is You Ain't My Baby
| rowspan="3" |Tap
| rowspan="3" |unknown
|DEA (Pittsburgh)
|DEA (Pittsburgh)
|unknown scoring
|did not place
|-
|-
|DEA Nationals (Las Vegas)
|Fire & Ice (Pittsburgh)
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
|Dance Masters of PA (Champion)
|Dance Masters of PA (Champion)
|Gold Award
|Gold
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |2012
|OnStage NY (Pittsburgh)
| rowspan="4" |Hanuman
|High Gold
| rowspan="4" |Tap
|-
| rowspan="4" |Matt Saffron
|DEA Nationals (Las Vegas)
|did not place
|-
| rowspan="5" |2012
| rowspan="5" |Hanuman
| rowspan="5" |Tap
| rowspan="5" |Matt Saffron
|DEA (Pittsburgh)
|DEA (Pittsburgh)
|Hats Off to You Award
|-
|DEA Nationals (NYC)
|1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for National Teen Miss DEA
|-
|Fire & Ice (Pittsburgh)
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
|DEA Nationals (NYC)
|Nexstar (Akron)
|1<sup>st</sup> runner-up for National Teen Miss DEA
|did not place
|-
|-
|JUMP (Pittsburgh)
|JUMP (Pittsburgh)
|did not place
|High Gold
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |2013
| rowspan="4" |2013
|Sheer Talent (Pittsburgh)
| rowspan="6" |Who Will Comfort Me
|1<sup>st</sup> in Solos
| rowspan="6" |Tap
|-
| rowspan="6" |Matt Saffron
| rowspan="5" |Who Will Comfort Me
| rowspan="5" |Tap
| rowspan="5" |Matt Saffron
|DEA (Pittsburgh)
|DEA (Pittsburgh)
|did not place
|Platinum
|-
|-
|JUMP (Pittsburgh)
|JUMP (Pittsburgh)
|Gold Award
|Gold
|-
|Sheer Talent (Pittsburgh)
|did not place
|-
|-
|Onstage NY (Pittsburgh)
|Onstage NY (Pittsburgh)
|10<sup>th</sup> in Advanced Senior Solos
|10<sup>th</sup> in Advanced Senior Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |2014
| rowspan="5" |2014
|Hollywood Vibe (Pittsburgh)
|Hollywood Vibe (Pittsburgh)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Tap Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Tap Solos
|-
|-
|JUMP (Pittsburgh)
|JUMP (Pittsburgh)
|High Gold Award
|High Gold
|-
|-
|Oh My My
| rowspan="3" |Oh My My
|Tap
| rowspan="3" |Tap
|Matt Saffron
| rowspan="3" |Matt Saffron
|DEA (Pittsburgh)
|DEA (Pittsburgh)
|did not place
|-
|Sheer Talent (Pittsburgh)
|did not place
|-
|Sheer Talent Nationals (Las Vegas)
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
Line 155: Line 233:
|-
|-
|JUMP (Pittsburgh)
|JUMP (Pittsburgh)
|Gold Award
|Gold
|-
|-
|Onstage NY (Pittsburgh)
|Onstage NY (Pittsburgh)
Line 164: Line 242:
|-
|-
|Sheer Talent Nationals (Foxwoods)
|Sheer Talent Nationals (Foxwoods)
|1<sup>st</sup> runner-up for National Senior Miss Sheer Talent
|1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for National Senior Miss Sheer Talent
|}
|}


Line 194: Line 272:
| rowspan="5" |[[Brooke Hyland]]<br />[[Kassidy Leon]]<br />[[Katherine Narasimhan]]<br />and others
| rowspan="5" |[[Brooke Hyland]]<br />[[Kassidy Leon]]<br />[[Katherine Narasimhan]]<br />and others
|Access Broadway (Pittsburgh)
|Access Broadway (Pittsburgh)
|High Gold Award
|High Gold
|-
|-
|Dance Masters of PA
|Dance Masters of PA
Line 220: Line 298:
|-
|-
|Onstage NY (Pittsburgh)
|Onstage NY (Pittsburgh)
|Gold Award
|Gold
|-
|-
|Wheel of Fortune
|Wheel of Fortune
|Jazz
|Jazz
|unknown
|unknown
|[[Nina Linhart]]<br />Stephanie Pittman<br />and others
|[[Nina Linhart]]<br />[[Stephanie Pittman]]<br />and others
|Onstage NY (Pittsburgh)
|Onstage NY (Pittsburgh)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Advanced Junior Groups<br />Platinum Award<br />Precision Award
|4<sup>th</sup> in Advanced Junior Groups<br />Platinum<br />Precision Award
|-
|-
| rowspan="7" |2009
| rowspan="7" |2009
Line 241: Line 319:
|-
|-
|NYCDA (Pittsburgh)
|NYCDA (Pittsburgh)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Lines<br />4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Jazz
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Lines<br />4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Jazz Lines
|-
|-
|Captain Planet
|Captain Planet
Line 260: Line 338:
| rowspan="2" |Tap
| rowspan="2" |Tap
| rowspan="2" |Matt Saffron
| rowspan="2" |Matt Saffron
| rowspan="2" |[[Brooke Hyland]]<br />[[Katherine Narasimhan]]<br />[[Brandon Pent]]<br />Stephanie Pittman<br />and others
| rowspan="2" |[[Brooke Hyland]]<br />[[Katherine Narasimhan]]<br />[[Brandon Pent]]<br />[[Stephanie Pittman]]<br />and others
|Dance Masters of PA
|Dance Masters of PA
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 11-12 Lines
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 11-12 Lines
|-
|-
|NYCDA (Pittsburgh)
|NYCDA (Pittsburgh)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Lines<br />2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Tap
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Lines<br />2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Tap Lines
|-
|-
| rowspan="12" |2010
| rowspan="12" |2010
Line 332: Line 410:
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical
| rowspan="2" |unknown
| rowspan="2" |unknown
| rowspan="2" |[[Payton Ackerman]]<br />Elissa Berardi<br />Maddie Genre<br />[[Brooke Hyland]]<br />[[Katherine Narasimhan]]<br />[[Hope Roberts]]<br />and others
| rowspan="2" |[[Payton Ackerman]]<br />[[Elissa Berardi]]<br />Maddie Genre<br />[[Brooke Hyland]]<br />[[Katherine Narasimhan]]<br />[[Hope Roberts]]<br />and others
|DEA (Pittsburgh)
|DEA (Pittsburgh)
|did not place
|did not place
Line 342: Line 420:
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical
| rowspan="3" |unknown
| rowspan="3" |unknown
| rowspan="3" |[[Nina Linhart]]<br />[[Brittany Pent]]<br />Stephanie Pittman<br />[[Elizabeth Rohm]]<br />and others
| rowspan="3" |[[Nina Linhart]]<br />[[Brittany Pent]]<br />[[Stephanie Pittman]]<br />[[Elizabeth Rohm]]<br />and others
|DEA (Pittsburgh)
|DEA (Pittsburgh)
|unknown scoring
|unknown scoring
Line 350: Line 428:
|-
|-
|Dance Masters of PA
|Dance Masters of PA
|Platinum Award
|Platinum
|-
|-
|Stars and Stripes
|Stars and Stripes
Line 362: Line 440:
| rowspan="3" |unknown
| rowspan="3" |unknown
| rowspan="3" |unknown
| rowspan="3" |unknown
| rowspan="3" |John Fiumara<br />Jesse Johnson<br />[[Nina Linhart]]<br />Stephanie Pittman<br />and others
| rowspan="3" |John Fiumara<br />Jesse Johnson<br />[[Nina Linhart]]<br />[[Stephanie Pittman]]<br />and others
|DEA (Pittsburgh)
|DEA (Pittsburgh)
|unknown scoring
|unknown scoring
Line 370: Line 448:
|-
|-
|Dance Masters of PA
|Dance Masters of PA
|Platinum Award
|Platinum
|-
|-
|Under the Weather
|Under the Weather
Line 382: Line 460:
| rowspan="5" |Tap
| rowspan="5" |Tap
| rowspan="5" |Matt Saffron
| rowspan="5" |Matt Saffron
| rowspan="5" |[[Payton Ackerman]]<br />Elissa Berardi<br />Maddie Genre<br />[[Katherine Narasimhan]]<br />[[Brandon Pent]]
| rowspan="5" |[[Payton Ackerman]]<br />[[Elissa Berardi]]<br />Maddie Genre<br />[[Katherine Narasimhan]]<br />[[Brandon Pent]]
|DEA (Pittsburgh)
|DEA (Pittsburgh)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Groups
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Groups
Line 390: Line 468:
|-
|-
|Dance Masters of PA
|Dance Masters of PA
|Platinum Award
|Platinum
|-
|-
|JUMP (Pittsburgh)
|JUMP (Pittsburgh)
Line 402: Line 480:
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
| rowspan="2" |unknown
| rowspan="2" |unknown
| rowspan="2" |[[Payton Ackerman]]<br />Elissa Berardi<br />Katie Genre<br />[[Nina Linhart]]<br />[[Brittany Pent]]<br />Stephanie Pittman<br />[[Elizabeth Rohm]]<br />[[Kendall Vertes]]<br />[[Ryleigh Vertes]]<br />[[Auriel Welty]]
| rowspan="2" |[[Payton Ackerman]]<br />[[Elissa Berardi]]<br />Katie Genre<br />[[Nina Linhart]]<br />[[Brittany Pent]]<br />[[Stephanie Pittman]]<br />[[Elizabeth Rohm]]<br />[[Kendall Vertes]]<br />[[Ryleigh Vertes]]<br />[[Auriel Welty]]
|DEA (Pittsburgh)
|DEA (Pittsburgh)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Groups
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Groups
Line 422: Line 500:
| rowspan="5" |Lyrical
| rowspan="5" |Lyrical
| rowspan="5" |unknown
| rowspan="5" |unknown
| rowspan="5" |Elissa Berardi<br />John Fiumara<br />Katie Genre<br />[[Nina Linhart]]<br />Malena Maust<br />[[Brittany Pent]]<br />Stephanie Pittman<br />[[Elizabeth Rohm]]<br />[[Ryleigh Vertes]]<br />[[Auriel Welty]]
| rowspan="5" |[[Elissa Berardi]]<br />John Fiumara<br />Katie Genre<br />[[Nina Linhart]]<br />Malena Maust<br />[[Brittany Pent]]<br />[[Stephanie Pittman]]<br />[[Elizabeth Rohm]]<br />[[Ryleigh Vertes]]<br />[[Auriel Welty]]
|DEA (Pittsburgh)
|DEA (Pittsburgh)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Lines
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Lines
Line 441: Line 519:
|Tap
|Tap
|unknown
|unknown
|[[Payton Ackerman]]<br />Elissa Berardi<br />Maddie Genre<br />[[Katherine Narasimhan]]<br />[[Brandon Pent]]<br />[[Maddie Ziegler]]
|[[Payton Ackerman]]<br />[[Elissa Berardi]]<br />Maddie Genre<br />[[Katherine Narasimhan]]<br />[[Brandon Pent]]<br />[[Maddie Ziegler]]
|DEA (Pittsburgh)
|DEA (Pittsburgh)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Groups
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Groups
Line 448: Line 526:
| rowspan="3" |Tap
| rowspan="3" |Tap
| rowspan="3" |Matt Saffron
| rowspan="3" |Matt Saffron
| rowspan="3" |[[Payton Ackerman]]<br />Elissa Berardi<br />[[Nick Dobbs]]<br />John Fiumara<br />Katie Genre<br />Maddie Genre<br />[[Kassidy Leon]]<br />[[Nina Linhart]]<br />[[Katherine Narasimhan]]<br />[[Brandon Pent]]<br />[[Brittany Pent]]<br />Stephanie Pittman<br />[[Hope Roberts]]<br />[[Elizabeth Rohm]]<br />[[Ryleigh Vertes]]<br />[[Auriel Welty]]
| rowspan="3" |[[Payton Ackerman]]<br />[[Elissa Berardi]]<br />[[Nick Dobbs]]<br />John Fiumara<br />Katie Genre<br />Maddie Genre<br />[[Kassidy Leon]]<br />[[Nina Linhart]]<br />[[Katherine Narasimhan]]<br />[[Brandon Pent]]<br />[[Brittany Pent]]<br />[[Stephanie Pittman]]<br />[[Hope Roberts]]<br />[[Elizabeth Rohm]]<br />[[Ryleigh Vertes]]<br />[[Auriel Welty]]
|DEA (Pittsburgh)
|DEA (Pittsburgh)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lines
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lines
Line 462: Line 540:
|Lyrical
|Lyrical
|unknown
|unknown
|[[Payton Ackerman]]<br />Elissa Berardi<br />[[Nick Dobbs]]<br />[[Nia Frazier]]<br />[[Brooke Hyland]]<br />[[Paige Hyland]]<br />[[Kassidy Leon]]<br />[[Nina Linhart]]<br />[[Chloe Lukasiak]]<br />Malena Maust<br />[[Katherine Narasimhan]]<br />[[Brandon Pent]]<br />[[Hope Roberts]]<br />[[Elizabeth Rohm]]<br />[[Keara Sweeney]]<br />[[Alison Taylor]]<br />[[Kendall Vertes]]<br />[[Ryleigh Vertes]]<br />Eve Vinkler<br />[[Auriel Welty]]<br />[[Maddie Ziegler]]
|[[Payton Ackerman]]<br />[[Elissa Berardi]]<br />[[Nick Dobbs]]<br />[[Nia Frazier]]<br />[[Brooke Hyland]]<br />[[Paige Hyland]]<br />[[Kassidy Leon]]<br />[[Nina Linhart]]<br />[[Chloe Lukasiak]]<br />Malena Maust<br />[[Katherine Narasimhan]]<br />[[Brandon Pent]]<br />[[Hope Roberts]]<br />[[Elizabeth Rohm]]<br />[[Keara Sweeney]]<br />[[Alison Taylor]]<br />[[Kendall Vertes]]<br />[[Ryleigh Vertes]]<br />Eve Vinkler<br />[[Auriel Welty]]<br />[[Maddie Ziegler]]
|Sheer Talent Nationals (Las Vegas)
|Sheer Talent Nationals (Las Vegas)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Lines
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Lines
Line 469: Line 547:
|Tap
|Tap
|Matt Saffron
|Matt Saffron
|[[Payton Ackerman]]<br />Elissa Berardi<br />[[Nick Dobbs]]<br />[[Nina Linhart]]<br />Malena Maust<br />[[Katherine Narasimhan]]<br />[[Brandon Pent]]<br />Stephanie Pittman<br />[[Elizabeth Rohm]]<br />[[Ryleigh Vertes]]<br />[[Auriel Welty]]
|[[Payton Ackerman]]<br />[[Elissa Berardi]]<br />[[Nick Dobbs]]<br />[[Nina Linhart]]<br />Malena Maust<br />[[Katherine Narasimhan]]<br />[[Brandon Pent]]<br />[[Stephanie Pittman]]<br />[[Elizabeth Rohm]]<br />[[Ryleigh Vertes]]<br />[[Auriel Welty]]
|JUMP (Pittsburgh)
|JUMP (Pittsburgh)
|High Gold Award
|High Gold
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |Maestro
| rowspan="5" |Maestro
| rowspan="5" |Musical Theater
| rowspan="5" |Musical Theater
| rowspan="5" |unknown
| rowspan="5" |unknown
| rowspan="5" |[[Payton Ackerman]]<br />Elissa Berardi<br />[[Nina Linhart]]<br />[[Katherine Narasimhan]]<br />[[Brandon Pent]]<br />Stephanie Pittman<br />[[Elizabeth Rohm]]<br />[[Keara Sweeney]]<br />[[Ryleigh Vertes]]<br />[[Auriel Welty]]
| rowspan="5" |[[Payton Ackerman]]<br />[[Elissa Berardi]]<br />[[Nina Linhart]]<br />[[Katherine Narasimhan]]<br />[[Brandon Pent]]<br />[[Stephanie Pittman]]<br />[[Elizabeth Rohm]]<br />[[Keara Sweeney]]<br />[[Ryleigh Vertes]]<br />[[Auriel Welty]]
|Hollywood Vibe (Pittsburgh)
|Hollywood Vibe (Pittsburgh)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Large Groups<br />Most Entertaining Award<br />Platinum Award
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Large Groups<br />Most Entertaining Award<br />Platinum
|-
|-
|JUMP (Pittsburgh)
|JUMP (Pittsburgh)
|High Gold Award
|High Gold
|-
|-
|Onstage NY (Pittsburgh)
|Onstage NY (Pittsburgh)
Line 495: Line 573:
| rowspan="3" |Specialty
| rowspan="3" |Specialty
| rowspan="3" |unknown
| rowspan="3" |unknown
| rowspan="3" |[[Payton Ackerman]]<br />Elissa Berardi<br />[[Nick Dobbs]]<br />[[Nina Linhart]]<br />Malena Maust<br />[[Katherine Narasimhan]]<br />[[Brandon Pent]]<br />Stephanie Pittman<br />[[Elizabeth Rohm]]<br />[[Ryleigh Vertes]]<br />[[Auriel Welty]]
| rowspan="3" |[[Payton Ackerman]]<br />[[Elissa Berardi]]<br />[[Nick Dobbs]]<br />[[Nina Linhart]]<br />Malena Maust<br />[[Katherine Narasimhan]]<br />[[Brandon Pent]]<br />[[Stephanie Pittman]]<br />[[Elizabeth Rohm]]<br />[[Ryleigh Vertes]]<br />[[Auriel Welty]]
|JUMP (Pittsburgh)
|JUMP (Pittsburgh)
|High Gold Award
|High Gold
|-
|-
|Sheer Talent (Pittsburgh)
|Sheer Talent (Pittsburgh)
Line 508: Line 586:
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical
| rowspan="2" |unknown
| rowspan="2" |unknown
| rowspan="2" |[[Payton Ackerman]]<br />Elissa Berardi<br />[[Nia Frazier]]<br />[[Kassidy Leon]]<br />[[Nina Linhart]]<br />Malena Maust<br />[[Katherine Narasimhan]]<br />Stephanie Pittman<br />[[Hope Roberts]]<br />[[Elizabeth Rohm]]<br />[[Keara Sweeney]]<br />[[Kendall Vertes]]<br />[[Ryleigh Vertes]]<br />[[Auriel Welty]]<br />[[Maddie Ziegler]]
| rowspan="2" |[[Payton Ackerman]]<br />[[Elissa Berardi]]<br />[[Nia Frazier]]<br />[[Kassidy Leon]]<br />[[Nina Linhart]]<br />Malena Maust<br />[[Katherine Narasimhan]]<br />[[Stephanie Pittman]]<br />[[Hope Roberts]]<br />[[Elizabeth Rohm]]<br />[[Keara Sweeney]]<br />[[Kendall Vertes]]<br />[[Ryleigh Vertes]]<br />[[Auriel Welty]]<br />[[Maddie Ziegler]]
|Sheer Talent (Pittsburgh)
|Sheer Talent (Pittsburgh)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Lines
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Lines
Line 528: Line 606:
| rowspan="3" |[[Payton Ackerman]]<br />[[Kassidy Leon]]<br />[[Katherine Narasimhan]]<br />[[Hope Roberts]]<br />[[Keara Sweeney]]<br />[[Ryleigh Vertes]]<br />[[Auriel Welty]]
| rowspan="3" |[[Payton Ackerman]]<br />[[Kassidy Leon]]<br />[[Katherine Narasimhan]]<br />[[Hope Roberts]]<br />[[Keara Sweeney]]<br />[[Ryleigh Vertes]]<br />[[Auriel Welty]]
|JUMP (Pittsburgh)
|JUMP (Pittsburgh)
|Gold Award
|Gold
|-
|-
|Sheer Talent (Pittsburgh)
|Sheer Talent (Pittsburgh)
Line 656: Line 734:
[[Category:ALDC dancers]]
[[Category:ALDC dancers]]
[[Category:ALDC alumni]]
[[Category:ALDC alumni]]
[[Category:Multi-Talented]]
[[Category:September Births]]
[[Category:1996 births]]