Peyton Evans: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|eye color = Green | |eye color = Green | ||
|hair color = Blonde (former) <br> Brown (current) | |hair color = Blonde (former) <br> Brown (current) | ||
|school grade = | |school grade = 11th (25/26) | ||
|profession = Dancer <br> Model <br> Student <br> Cheerleader | |profession = Dancer <br> Model <br> Student <br> Cheerleader | ||
|affiliations = Stansbury High School Cheerleading Squad | |affiliations = Stansbury High School Cheerleading Squad | ||
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |2013 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |I Like to Fuss | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Open | ||
|America On Stage | |America On Stage | ||
|Intermediate Queen Pee-Wee | |Intermediate Queen Pee-Wee | ||
| Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Utah Dance Fest | |Utah Dance Fest | ||
|Title Winner | |||
|- | |||
|Dixie Spectacular | |||
|Title Winner | |Title Winner | ||
|- | |- | ||