Jennine Wedge: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| (6 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|parents = Kenneth Wedge (father) <br> Stephanie Wedge (mother) | |parents = Kenneth Wedge (father) <br> Stephanie Wedge (mother) | ||
|siblings = Michael Wedge (older brother) | |siblings = Michael Wedge (older brother) | ||
|friends = [[Nina Linhart]] <br> [[Molly Long]] <br> [[Chloe Lukasiak]] <br> [[Gianna Martello]] <br> [[Alexa Moffett]] <br> [[Auriel Welty]] <br> | |friends = [[Nina Linhart]] <br> [[Molly Long]] <br> [[Chloe Lukasiak]] <br> [[Gianna Martello]] <br> [[Alexa Moffett]] <br> [[Auriel Welty]] <br> Rachael Thoma <br> [[Brooke Kosinski]] <br> [[Crystal Jennings]] | ||
|pets = Crook (dog) | |pets = Crook (dog) | ||
|nicknames = unknown | |nicknames = unknown | ||
| Line 133: | Line 133: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |2004 | | rowspan="3" |2004 | ||
| rowspan="3" |Black | | rowspan="3" |Black Magic | ||
| rowspan="3" |unknown | | rowspan="3" |unknown | ||
| rowspan="3" |unknown | | rowspan="3" |unknown | ||
| Line 217: | Line 217: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Rising Star (Pittsburgh) | |Rising Star (Pittsburgh) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in 13 & Over High Scoring Duets/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NYCDA (Pittsburgh) | |NYCDA (Pittsburgh) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
|DEA Nationals (NYC) | |DEA Nationals (NYC) | ||
| Line 250: | Line 250: | ||
|[[Abby Lee Miller]] | |[[Abby Lee Miller]] | ||
|[[Brittany Markle]]<br />Brittany Doerfler<br />Alex Opalko<br />Emily Shoop<br />Eliza Chetlin<br />Erin Shimmel<br />Katie Straub<br />Brittany Rokonsky<br />Kelly Williamson | |[[Brittany Markle]]<br />Brittany Doerfler<br />Alex Opalko<br />Emily Shoop<br />Eliza Chetlin<br />Erin Shimmel<br />Katie Straub<br />Brittany Rokonsky<br />Kelly Williamson | ||
|TBA | |||
|TBA | |||
|- | |||
|1998 | |||
|10 Little Indians | |||
|TBA | |||
|TBA | |||
|[[Gianna Martello]]<br />and others | |||
|TBA | |TBA | ||
|TBA | |TBA | ||
| Line 317: | Line 325: | ||
[[Category:National Title Winners]] | [[Category:National Title Winners]] | ||
[[Category:January Births]] | [[Category:January Births]] | ||
[[Category:1988 births]] | |||