Addison Jones: Difference between revisions
imported>Maddiezieglermybae Created page with "'''''Addison Jones '''''is a young competitive dancer who trains and competes with Club Dance Studio in Arizona. She, along with her sisters Brooklynn and [[Dylynn Jones|Dylyn..." |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| (98 intermediate revisions by 18 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
'''''Addison Jones ''' | {{Infobox dancer | ||
|name = Addison Jones | |||
|image = File:Addison Jones.jpg | |||
|gender = Female | |||
|age = {{age|2007|10|10}} | |||
|birthdate = October 10, 2007 | |||
|nationality = American | |||
|hometown = Arizona | |||
|eye color = Brown | |||
|hair color = Brown | |||
|school grade = 12th (25/26) | |||
|profession = Dancer <br> Student <br /> Cheerleader | |||
|affiliations = Bloc LA <br> Perry High School Pommies | |||
|dance studios = Club Dance Studio <br> The Platform Dance Studio <br> Dance Connection 2 | |||
|titles = ''see below'' | |||
|parents = Rebekah Jones (mother) <br> Mr. Jones (father) | |||
|siblings = [[Brooklynn Jones]] <br> [[Dylynn Jones]] | |||
|friends = [[Alexis Adair]] <br> [[Brooklin Cooley]] <br> [[Bostyn Brown]] <br> [[Olivia Benyamin]] <br> [[Chelsea Jennings]] <br> [[Grace McKinley]] | |||
|nicknames = Addie | |||
}}'''Addison Jones''' (born on October 10, 2007) is a teenage dancer who trains and competes with Dance Connection 2 in Arizona. Formerly, her and Brooklynn used to train at both Club Dance Studio and Platform Dance Studio. She, along with her twin sister [[Brooklynn Jones|Brooklynn]] and older sister [[Dylynn Jones|Dylynn]], were members of Club Dance's Hip Hop Company. Today, she and her twin sister are part of a high school cheerleading team called the Perry Pommies. | |||
== Dances == | ==Dances== | ||
===Solos=== | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:70%; font-size:90%; text-align:center; " | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2015 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Practically Perfect | |||
| rowspan="2" |Musical Theater | |||
| rowspan="2" |Mimi Robbins | |||
|KAR (Mesa) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|WCDE Nationals<br />(Las Vegas) | |||
|unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2016 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Once Upon a Dream | |||
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="3" |Jennifer Hoffstetter | |||
|In10sity (Phoenix) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
|NRG (Phoenix) | |||
|unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
|One Rhythm (Phoenix) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |2017 | |||
| rowspan="4" |Ooh Ooh Child | |||
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="4" |unknown | |||
|AMP (Phoenix) | |||
|unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
|In10sity (Phoenix) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|One Rhythm (Phoenix) | |||
|unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards<br />Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|High Gold | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |You | |||
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jessica Maxwell | |||
|KAR (Mesa) | |||
|16<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos<br />4<sup>th</sup> Runner-Up for Junior Miss Dance | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards<br />Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |2018 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Delicate | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Nick Meola]] | |||
|KAR (Mesa I) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos<br />5<sup>th</sup> Runner-Up for Junior Miss Dance | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Omaha) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |System Shock | |||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3" |[[Chelsea Jennings]] | |||
|JUMP (Phoenix) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Phoenix) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Phoenix) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Diamond Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2019 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Everything That Breathes | |||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3" |[[Chelsea Jennings]] | |||
|JUMP (Phoenix) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|JUMP (Westminster) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Phoenix) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |2021 | |||
|Slither | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|[[Nick Meola]] | |||
|Starpower (Gilbert) | |||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Advanced 12-14 Solos<br />5 Star Elite<br />Joffrey Invite<br />Power Pak | |||
|- | |||
|Never Below | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|[[Bostyn Brown]] | |||
|The Dance Awards<br />Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |To Cycle | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|24/7 (Glendale) | |||
|Runner-Up Teen<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Glendale) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />StandOut in Hip-Hop | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards<br />Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2022 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Depth Over Distance | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|JUMP (Phoenix) | |||
|Teen JUMP VIP | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Mesa)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1515/act/72/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR - Depth Over Distance]</ref> | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Elite 12-14 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Elite Teen Miss Dance<br />HDE All-Stars | |||
|} | |||
=== | ===Duets=== | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%; text-align:center; " | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancer | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |2017 | |||
| rowspan="4" |Peanut Butter Jelly | |||
| rowspan="4" |Hip Hop | |||
| rowspan="4" |[[Brooklynn Jones]] | |||
| rowspan="4" |Ricky Maalouf | |||
|AMP (Phoenix) | |||
|unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
|In10sity (Phoenix II) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite Junior Duet/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Mesa) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Duet/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|Spotlight (Phoenix) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Duet/Trios<br />Diamond | |||
|} | |||
===Groups=== | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%; text-align:center; " | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | |||
|- | |||
|2014 | |||
|Itsy Bitsy Spider | |||
|unknown | |||
|unknown | |||
|unknown | |||
|Countdown (Apache Junction) | |||
|unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |2015 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Mermaid Party | |||
| rowspan="3" |Musical Theater | |||
| rowspan="3" |unknown | |||
| rowspan="3" |Hailey Baer<br />[[Elsie Check]]<br />Brooklynn Fetter<br />[[Brooklynn Jones]]<br />Macie Scholzen<br />Sadie Sheets<br />[[Tayler Slone]]<br />and others | |||
|NYCDA (Phoenix) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos | |||
|- | |||
|WCDE Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Spoonful of Sugar | |||
| rowspan="3" |Musical Theater | |||
| rowspan="3" |[[Alexa Moffett]] | |||
| rowspan="3" |Hailey Baer<br />[[Elsie Check]]<br />Brooklynn Fetter<br />[[Brooklynn Jones]]<br />Macie Scholzen<br />Sadie Sheets<br />[[Tayler Slone]]<br />and others | |||
|NYCDA (Phoenix) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Competitive Super Groups | |||
|- | |||
|WCDE Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="8" |2016 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Future Husband | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" |unknown | |||
| rowspan="2" |Kendall Amarillas<br />Hailey Baer<br />Isabella Beasley<br />Olivia Bell<br />Brewster Benitez<br />[[Anthony Curley]]<br />Bella Fernandez<br />Aften Harris<br />[[Brooklynn Jones]]<br />Ava McCoy<br />Ciana McNiece<br />Tatum Northern<br />McKenzie Robinson<br />Megan Schield<br />Macie Scholzen<br />Sadie Sheets<br />Isabella Slack<br />[[Tayler Slone]]<br />Ellie Smith | |||
|JUMP (Phoenix) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Jumpstart Lines<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Jumpstart Jazz | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Nubie Extended Lines | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Over the Rainbow | |||
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="3" |unknown | |||
| rowspan="3" |Hailey Baer<br />Isabelle Beasley<br />Olivia Bell<br />[[Brooklynn Jones]]<br />[[Kyla Robinson]]<br />Macie Scholzen<br />[[Tayler Slone]]<br />Ellie Tollefson | |||
|In10sity (Phoenix) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite Mini Groups | |||
|- | |||
|JUMP (Phoenix) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Jumpstart Groups<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Jumpstart Lyrical | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Nubie Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Perfect Young Ladies | |||
| rowspan="3" |Musical Theater | |||
| rowspan="3" |unknown | |||
| rowspan="3" |Kendall Amarillas<br />Hailey Baer<br />Isabella Beasley<br />Brewster Benitez<br />Kenzie Charboneau<br />Bella Fernandez<br />Aften Harris<br />[[Brooklynn Jones]]<br />Ava McCoy<br />Ciana McNiece<br />Tatum Northern<br />[[Kyla Robinson]]<br />McKenzie Robinson<br />Megan Schield<br />Macie Scholzen<br />Sadie Sheets<br />Isabella Slack<br />[[Tayler Slone]]<br />Ellie Smith | |||
|In10sity (Phoenix) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite Mini Lines/Productions | |||
|- | |||
|JUMP (Phoenix) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in JUMPstart Extended Lines<br />1<sup>st</sup> in JUMPstart Musical Theater<br />JUMPstart Best of JUMP Award | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="33" |2017 | |||
| rowspan="5" |I'll Fly Away | |||
| rowspan="5" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="5" |unknown | |||
| rowspan="5" |[[Anna Grace Bell]]<br />Olivia Bell<br />Kenzie Charboneau<br />[[Brooklynn Jones]]<br />[[Riley Knab]]<br />[[Kyla Robinson]]<br />Macie Scholzen<br />[[Tayler Slone]]<br />Ellie Tollefson<br />and others | |||
|24/7 (Glendale) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Extended Lines | |||
|- | |||
|JUMP (Phoenix) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Extended Lines | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards<br />Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Lyrical<br />High Gold | |||
|- | |||
|Velocity (Phoenix) | |||
|unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |Isn't She Lovely | |||
| rowspan="5" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="5" |unknown | |||
| rowspan="5" |Isabelle Barnett<br />Kenzie Charboneau<br />[[Brooklynn Jones]]<br />Rachel Loiselle<br />[[Kyla Robinson]]<br />Bella Sor<br />[[Delaney Taylor]]<br />[[Vanessa Valenzuela]] | |||
|24/7 (Glendale) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Groups | |||
|- | |||
|JUMP (Phoenix) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Groups<br />You Rocked | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards<br />Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Lyrical<br />Judge's Pick | |||
|- | |||
|Velocity (Phoenix) | |||
|unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |Lullaby | |||
| rowspan="5" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="5" |unknown | |||
| rowspan="5" |Kendall Amarillas<br />Isabella Beasley<br />Camdyn Connelly<br />Bella Fernandez<br />Brinklee Grako<br />Kanon Greer<br />Berkeley Haak<br />[[Brooklynn Jones]]<br />Tatum Northern<br />[[Kyla Robinson]]<br />McKenzie Robinson<br />London Skiba<br />Isabella Slack<br />Ellie Smith | |||
|24/7 (Glendale) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Sidekicks Lines | |||
|- | |||
|JUMP (Phoenix) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Jumpstart Lines<br />You Rocked | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Nubie Lines | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards<br />Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Peewee Lines<br />2<sup>nd</sup> in Peewee Lyrical<br />High Gold | |||
|- | |||
|Velocity (Phoenix) | |||
|unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |No Mercy | |||
| rowspan="5" |Hip Hop | |||
| rowspan="5" |unknown | |||
| rowspan="5" |[[Alexis Adair]]<br />[[Taryn Bee]]<br />[[Mary Joy Bell]]<br />Olivia Bell<br />[[Anthony Curley]]<br />[[Brooklynn Jones]]<br />[[Dylynn Jones]]<br />[[Riley Knab]]<br />[[Paige Kracht]]<br />[[Paetyn Kuntz]]<br />Elle McAuley<br />Paislee McAuley<br />[[Summer O'Haver]]<br />[[Landrie Peterson]]<br />[[Gabby Pulido]]<br />[[Brightyn Rines]]<br />[[Jazlyn Robinson]]<br />[[Kyla Robinson]]<br />[[Arie Russell]]<br />[[Chloe Slone]]<br />and others | |||
|24/7 (Glendale) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Productions<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Mini/Junior Hip Hop | |||
|- | |||
|JUMP (Phoenix) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Hip Hop<br />You Rocked | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Productions<br />Junior Best Nu Group Award | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards<br />Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Productions<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Hip Hop<br />Judge's Pick | |||
|- | |||
|Velocity (Phoenix) | |||
|unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |Silent Night | |||
| rowspan="5" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="5" |unknown | |||
| rowspan="5" |Isabella Beasley<br />Brinklee Grako<br />Kanon Greer<br />[[Brooklynn Jones]]<br />Brielle Langowski<br />[[Kyla Robinson]]<br />McKenzie Robinson<br />Ellie Smith | |||
|24/7 (Glendale) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Sidekicks Lyrical<br />Sidekicks 11 O'Clock Award | |||
|- | |||
|JUMP (Phoenix) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Jumpstart Groups<br />Jumpstart Best of JUMP Award<br />You Rocked | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Nubie Groups<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Nubie Lyrical<br />Nubie Best Nu Group Award | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards<br />Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Peewee Groups<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Peewee Lyrical<br />Judge's Pick | |||
|- | |||
|Velocity (Phoenix) | |||
|unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Sing Like the Birdies | |||
| rowspan="3" |Musical Theater | |||
| rowspan="3" |unknown | |||
| rowspan="3" |Hailey Baer<br />Olivia Bell<br />Kenzie Charboneau<br />[[Brooklynn Jones]]<br />[[Riley Knab]]<br />[[Kyla Robinson]]<br />Macie Scholzen<br />[[Tayler Slone]]<br />Ellie Tollefson<br />and others | |||
|JUMP (Phoenix) | |||
|High Gold Award | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards<br />Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Musical Theater<br />High Gold | |||
|- | |||
|Velocity (Phoenix) | |||
|unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |We So Meek | |||
| rowspan="5" |Hip Hop | |||
| rowspan="5" |unknown | |||
| rowspan="5" |[[Alexis Adair]]<br />Hailey Baer<br />[[Anna Grace Bell]]<br />Olivia Bell<br />[[Brooklin Cooley]]<br />Milla Fabirkiewicz<br />Alyssa Hernandez<br />[[Brooklynn Jones]]<br />[[Riley Knab]]<br />[[Paige Kracht]]<br />[[Paetyn Kuntz]]<br />[[Elle McAuley]]<br />Kylie Propps<br />[[Brightyn Rines]]<br />[[Kyla Robinson]]<br />[[Arie Russell]]<br />Grace Skiba<br />[[Chloe Slone]]<br />[[Tayler Slone]]<br />[[Vanessa Valenzuela]] | |||
|24/7 (Glendale) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Extended Lines<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Mini/Junior Hip Hop<br />Mini 11 O'Clock Award </sup> | |||
|- | |||
|JUMP (Phoenix) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Extended Lines<br />You Rocked | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Extended Lines<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Hip Hop<br />Mini Best Nu Group Award | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards<br />Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Extended Lines<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Hip Hop<br />Judge's Pick | |||
|- | |||
|Velocity (Phoenix) | |||
|unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2018 | |||
|As You Are | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|unknown | |||
|[[Kenzie Charboneau]]<br />[[Brooklynn Jones]]<br />[[Kyla Robinson]]<br />[[Delaney Taylor]]<br />and others | |||
|JUMP (Phoenix) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Lonely | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|[[Tate McRae]] | |||
|[[Kenzie Charboneau]]<br />[[Elsie Check]]<br />[[Brooklynn Jones]]<br />[[Delaney Taylor]]<br />and others | |||
|JUMP (Phoenix) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Lines | |||
|- | |||
|Low | |||
|Hip Hop | |||
|unknown | |||
|[[Alexis Adair]]<br />[[Anna Grace Bell]]<br />Olivia Bell<br />[[Brooklin Cooley]]<br />[[Brooklynn Jones]]<br />[[Riley Knab]]<br />[[Summer O'Haver]]<br />[[Brightyn Rines]]<br />[[Kyla Robinson]]<br />[[Arie Russell]]<br />[[Chloe Slone]]<br />[[Tayler Slone]]<br />[[Delaney Taylor]]<br />[[Vanessa Valenzuela]]<br />and others | |||
|JUMP (Phoenix) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Extended Lines<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Hip Hop<br />Best in Studio Award<br />Mini Best of JUMP Award<br />You Rocked | |||
|} | |||
=== | ==Dance Titles== | ||
===Runner-Up Titles=== | |||
* | * Regional 24/SEVEN Mini Female Nonstop Dancer 2017 | ||
* | * Regional JUMP Mini Female VIP 2017 | ||
* Regional NUVO Mini Female Breakout Artist 2017 | |||
* 4th Runner-Up for Regional Junior Miss Dance KAR 2017 | |||
* 5th Runner-Up for Regional Junior Miss Dance KAR 2018 | |||
=== | ==Additional Page== | ||
[[Addison Jones/Gallery]] | |||
==References== | |||
* | <references/> | ||
==External Links== | |||
*[https://www.instagram.com/addisonjones15_/ Instagram (1)] | |||
*[https://www.instagram.com/addison13jones/ Instagram (2)] | |||
[[Category:Dancers]] | |||
[[Category:Girl Dancers]] | |||
[[Category:Females Over 12]] | |||
[[Category:Club Dance Studio dancers]] | |||
[[Category:Dance Connection 2 dancers]] | |||
[[Category:Jones Sisters]] | |||
[[Category:October Births]] | |||
[[Category:2007 births]] | |||