Adrianna Crawford: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 Created page with "'''''Adrianna Crawford''''' (born on September 23, 2007) is a young dancer from Minnesota, who trains at Larkin Dance Studio with her sister Isabella. =..." |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| (43 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Infobox dancer | |||
|name = Adrianna Crawford | |||
|image = File:Adrianna Crawford.jpg | |||
|gender = Female | |||
|age = {{age|2007|09|23}} | |||
|birthdate = September 23, 2007 | |||
|nationality = American | |||
|hometown = Minnesota | |||
|eye color = Blue | |||
|hair color = Blonde | |||
|school grade = 12th (25/26) | |||
|profession = Dancer <br> Cheerleader | |||
|affiliations = Kelle Costumes <br> Eastview Lightning Dance Team | |||
|dance studios = Larkin Dance Studio <br> Studio 4 | |||
|titles = Miss Showbiz Minneapolis 2015 | |||
|parents = Josan Crawford | |||
|siblings = [[Isabella Crawford]] (sister) | |||
|friends = [[Ava Wagner]] <br> [[Ellie Wagner]] <br> [[Sara Gutz]] <br> [[Ashley Gutz]] <br> [[Keira Redpath]] <br> [[Cami Redpath]] <br> [[Kylie Broberg]] <br> [[Alaina Larson]] <br> [[Cece Thielen]] <br> [[Claire Monge]] | |||
}}'''Adrianna Crawford''' (born on September 23, 2007) is a teenage dancer from Minnesota, who trains at Larkin Dance Studio with her sister [[Isabella Crawford|Isabella]]. | |||
==Dances== | |||
===Solos=== | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:70%; font-size:90%; text-align:center; " | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | |||
|- | |||
|2014 | |||
|I'm Available | |||
|Musical Theater | |||
| | |||
|Masquerade (Minneapolis) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2"|2015 | |||
| rowspan="2"|Sparkling Diamonds | |||
| rowspan="2"|Musical Theater | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Diamond Division<br />Miss Showbiz Minneapolis 2015 | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6"|2016 | |||
| rowspan="3"|Roxie | |||
| rowspan="3"|Musical Theater | |||
| rowspan="3"| | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Minneapolis) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Minneapolis) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3"|Warrior | |||
| rowspan="3"|Open | |||
| rowspan="3"| | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Minneapolis) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Petite Dance | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Minneapolis) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6"|2017 | |||
| rowspan="3"|Fame | |||
| rowspan="3"|Open | |||
| rowspan="3"| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Schaumburg) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Masquerade (Minneapolis) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3"|Piece by Piece | |||
| rowspan="3"|Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="3"|Jenny Conlin | |||
|Hall of Fame (Schaumburg) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Masquerade (Minneapolis) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4"|2018 | |||
| rowspan="2"|Smash | |||
| rowspan="2"|Musical Theater | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2"|Old Days | |||
| rowspan="2"|Open | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4"|2018-9 | |||
| rowspan="4"|When She Came Back | |||
| rowspan="4"|Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="4"| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="10"|2019 | |||
| rowspan="3"|Depart | |||
| rowspan="3"|Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3"| | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Never Goodbye | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
===Duets=== | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:70%; font-size:90%; text-align:center; " | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancer(s) | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | |||
|- | |||
|2013 | |||
|Keep Young & Beautiful | |||
| | |||
|[[Isabella Crawford]] | |||
|Masquerade (Minneapolis) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2018 | |||
|All My Ladies | |||
|Jazz | |||
|[[Isabella Crawford]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|did not place | |||
|} | |||
===Trios=== | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:70%; font-size:90%; text-align:center; " | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancer(s) | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | |||
|- | |||
|2016 | |||
|Confident | |||
|Jazz | |||
|[[Isabella Jarvis]]<br />[[Isabella Crawford]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|2017 | |||
|Secret Garden | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|[[Isabella Crawford]]<br />Samantha Sweetman | |||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2018 | |||
|All My Ladies | |||
|Jazz | |||
|[[Isabella Crawford]]<br />[[Kylie Broberg]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
|did not place | |||
|} | |||
===Groups=== | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%; text-align:center; " | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="7"|2016 | |||
|Hey How You Doing | |||
|Jazz | |||
| | |||
|[[Kylie Broberg]]<br />[[Isabella Jarvis]]<br />[[Isabella Crawford]]<br />Corynn Harvieux<br />Maria Neely<br />[[Keira Redpath]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famers<br />(Small Groups) | |||
|- | |||
|Forget About the Boy | |||
|Open | |||
| | |||
|[[Kylie Broberg]]<br />Liliana Caffari<br />[[Isabella Jarvis]]<br />[[Isabella Crawford]]<br />[[Ashley Gutz]]<br />Corynn Harvieux<br />Maria Neely<br />[[Keira Redpath]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famers<br />(Small Groups) | |||
|- | |||
|Better Have My Money | |||
|Hip Hop | |||
| | |||
|Noelle Bjork<br />[[Kylie Broberg]]<br />[[Isabella Jarvis]]<br />[[Isabella Crawford]]<br />Daniela Garcia Kuhlmann<br />[[Ashley Gutz]]<br />Audrey Healy<br />Freya Jensen<br />[[Alaina Larson]]<br />Sidney Leciejewski<br />[[Josie Lutz]]<br />Annika Padelford<br />[[Keira Redpath]]<br />Melkamie Setnes<br />[[Cecelia Thielen]]<br />Kayla Truong<br />Israel Zion | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famers<br />(Large Groups) | |||
|- | |||
|Rotten to the Core | |||
|Jazz | |||
| | |||
|Noelle Bjork<br />Lillian Brady<br />[[Kylie Broberg]]<br />Noelle Buckley<br />Isabelle Crane<br />[[Isabella Jarvis]]<br />[[Isabella Crawford]]<br />Isabelle De St. Aubin<br />Daniela Garcia-Kuhlmann<br />[[Ashley Gutz]]<br />Audrey Healy<br />Freya Jensen<br />[[Alaina Larson]]<br />Sidney Leciejewski<br />[[Josie Lutz]]<br />Annika Padelford<br />[[Keira Redpath]]<br />Melkamie Setnes<br />Eva Starkey<br />[[Cecelia Thielen]]<br />Kayla Truong<br />Israel Zion | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famers<br />(Lines) | |||
|- | |||
|Bathing Beauties | |||
|Open | |||
| | |||
|Noelle Bjork<br />Lillian Brady<br />[[Kylie Broberg]]<br />Noelle Buckley<br />Isabelle Crane<br />[[Isabella Jarvis]]<br />[[Isabella Crawford]]<br />Isabelle De St. Aubin<br />Daniela Garcia-Kuhlmann<br />[[Ashley Gutz]]<br />Audrey Healy<br />Freya Jensen<br />[[Alaina Larson]]<br />Sidney Leciejewski<br />[[Josie Lutz]]<br />Annika Padelford<br />[[Keira Redpath]]<br />Melkamie Setnes<br />Eva Starkey<br />[[Cecelia Thielen]]<br />Kayla Truong<br />Israel Zion | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Icon | |||
|Hip Hop | |||
| | |||
|[[Alaina Bader]]<br />[[Alex Anton]]<br />[[Charliz Balicao]]<br />[[Eva Igo]]<br />[[Catie Sjoquist]]<br />[[Lexus Johnson]]<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />[[Taylor Sieve]]<br />[[Ava Wagner]]<br />[[Ellie Wagner]]<br />[[Skyla Ward]]<br />and many others | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Lines | |||
|- | |||
|A Soldier's Heart | |||
|Production | |||
| | |||
|[[Alaina Bader]]<br />[[Alex Anton]]<br />[[Charliz Balicao]]<br />[[Eva Igo]]<br />[[Catie Sjoquist]]<br />[[Lexus Johnson]]<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />[[Taylor Sieve]]<br />[[Ava Wagner]]<br />[[Ellie Wagner]]<br />[[Skyla Ward]]<br />and many others | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Lines | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6"|2016-9 | |||
| rowspan="6"|Jive Bunny | |||
| rowspan="6"|Production | |||
| rowspan="6"| | |||
| rowspan="6"|[[Alaina Bader]]<br />[[Alex Anton]]<br />[[Charliz Balicao]]<br />[[Eva Igo]]<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />[[Catie Sjoquist]]<br />[[Lexus Johnson]]<br />[[Paulina Villanueva]]<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />[[Ava Wagner]]<br />[[Ellie Wagner]]<br />[[Skyla Ward]]<br />and many others | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) 2016 | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Production Lines | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) 2017 | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Production Lines | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) 2018 | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Production Lines | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) 2019 | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Production Lines | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Production Lines | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="18"|2018 | |||
| rowspan="3"|Bad Boy | |||
| rowspan="3"|Hip Hop | |||
| rowspan="3"| | |||
| rowspan="3"|Mylee Burkhardt-Bixby<br />[[Isabella Jarvis]]<br />[[Isabella Crawford]]<br />Corynn Harvieux<br />Audrey Healy<br />Freya Jensen<br />[[Alaina Larson]]<br />Sidney Leciejewski<br />Maria Neely<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />Annika Padelford<br />[[Keira Redpath]]<br />Melkamie Setnes<br />[[Cecelia Thielen]]<br />Alyssa Troung | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|did not place | |||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |||
| rowspan="3"|Bad Girls | |||
| rowspan="3"|Jazz | |||
| rowspan="3"| | |||
| rowspan="3"|Noelle Bjork<br />Mylee Burkhardt-Bixby<br />[[Isabella Jarvis]]<br />[[Isabella Crawford]]<br />Corynn Harvieux<br />Audrey Healy<br />Brooklyn Hurley<br />Freya Jensen<br />[[Alaina Larson]]<br />Sidney Leciejewski<br />Maria Neely<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />Annika Padelford<br />[[Keira Redpath]]<br />Delaney Rosewell<br />Melkamie Setnes<br />[[Cecelia Thielen]]<br />Alyssa Troung<br />Kayla Truong | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Lines | |||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Lines | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |||
| rowspan="3"|Shout | |||
| rowspan="3"|Tap | |||
| rowspan="3"| | |||
| rowspan="3"|Colin Benning<br />Noelle Bjork<br />Charlotte Bosacker-Kass<br />Ashley Braun<br />Caleigh Bunkers<br />Mylee Burkhardt-Bixby<br />Liliana Caffari<br />Chrissie Caulder<br />[[Isabella Jarvis]]<br />[[Isabella Crawford]]<br />Emily Fleetham<br />Corynn Harvieux<br />Audrey Healy<br />Brooklyn Hurley<br />Freya Jensen<br />Marie Klinzing<br />Sarah Klok<br />[[Alaina Larson]]<br />Sidney Leciejewski<br />Beau Leopold<br />Madeline Lorence<br />Alexandra Meaney<br />Sophia Meisterling<br />Maria Neely<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />Annika Padelford<br />Maddie Raverty<br />[[Keira Redpath]]<br />Delaney Rosewell<br />Melkamie Setnes<br />Maggie St. Sauver<br />[[Cecelia Thielen]]<br />Kayla Truong<br />Olivia Woulfe<br />Rachel Zillig | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|did not place | |||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Lines | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3"|Suavemente | |||
| rowspan="3"|Open | |||
| rowspan="3"| | |||
| rowspan="3"|Noelle Bjork<br />Liliana Caffari<br />Diarra Chatham<br />[[Isabella Jarvis]]<br />[[Isabella Crawford]]<br />Ashley Englert<br />Gabbie Faeh<br />Alicia Gan<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />Corynn Harvieux<br />Audrey Healy<br />Lexi Heath<br />Kally Hilton<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />[[Maris Lapointe]]<br />[[Alaina Larson]]<br />Sidney Leciejewski<br />Kendall Lewis<br />[[Josie Lutz]]<br />Alexandra Meaney<br />[[Claire Monge]]<br />Lola Neely<br />Maria Neely<br />[[Keira Redpath]]<br />Sydney Ronneberg<br />Ashley Sandquist<br />Melkamie Setnes<br />Olivia Shelton<br />Sydney Sticha<br />[[Cecelia Thielen]]<br />Madisen Tuhy<br />[[Paulina Villanueva]]<br />[[Ava Wagner]]<br />[[Ellie Wagner]]<br />[[Skyla Ward]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Lines | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Lines | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3"|Prayer of the Children | |||
| rowspan="3"|Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="3"| | |||
| rowspan="3"|[[Maris Lapointe]]<br />[[Mercedes Lorentz]]<br />[[Lexus Johnson]]<br />[[Paulina Villanueva]]<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />[[Ava Wagner]]<br />[[Ellie Wagner]]<br />[[Skyla Ward]]<br />and many others | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Lines | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Lines | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3"|Hear Me Roar | |||
| rowspan="3"|Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="3"| | |||
| rowspan="3"|[[Maris Lapointe]]<br />[[Mercedes Lorentz]]<br />[[Lexus Johnson]]<br />[[Paulina Villanueva]]<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />[[Ava Wagner]]<br />[[Ellie Wagner]]<br />[[Skyla Ward]]<br />and many others | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Lines | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="20"|2019 | |||
|Universal Language | |||
|Open | |||
| | |||
|[[Kylie Broberg]]<br />[[Isabella Crawford]]<br />Audrey Healy<br />[[Isabella Jarvis]]<br />Brynn Kostka<br />[[Alaina Larson]]<br />[[Josie Lutz]]<br />[[Claire Monge]]<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />[[Cameron Redpath]]<br />[[Keira Redpath]]<br />Delaney Rosewell<br />Melkamie Setnes<br />Olivia Shelton | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Kolony | |||
|Hip Hop | |||
| | |||
|Lily Brady<br />[[Kylie Broberg]]<br />[[Isabella Crawford]]<br />[[Ashley Gutz]]<br />Audrey Healy<br />[[Isabella Jarvis]]<br />[[Alaina Larson]]<br />Sidney Leciejewski<br />[[Josie Lutz]]<br />[[Claire Monge]]<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />Annika Padelford<br />[[Keira Redpath]]<br />Delaney Rosewell<br />Olivia Shelton<br />[[Cecelia Thielen]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Stairway to Heaven | |||
|Open | |||
| | |||
|Lily Brady<br />[[Kylie Broberg]]<br />[[Isabella Crawford]]<br />[[Ashley Gutz]]<br />Audrey Healy<br />Brooklyn Hurley<br />[[Isabella Jarvis]]<br />Freya Jensen<br />[[Alaina Larson]]<br />Sidney Leciejewski<br />[[Josie Lutz]]<br />[[Claire Monge]]<br />Teagan Murphy<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />Annika Padelford<br />[[Keira Redpath]]<br />Delaney Rosewell<br />Olivia Shelton<br />[[Cecelia Thielen]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Lines | |||
|- | |||
|We Will Rock You | |||
|Tap | |||
| | |||
|Ella Boulos<br />Lily Brady<br />[[Kylie Broberg]]<br />Matissa Conrad<br />[[Isabella Crawford]]<br />Raya Dezelar<br />Audrey Dubois<br />[[Ashley Gutz]]<br />Audrey Healy<br />Sydney Hoffmann<br />Brooklyn Hurley<br />Freya Jensen<br />Sofia Kostinovski<br />Brynn Kostka<br />[[Alaina Larson]]<br />Sidney Leciejewski<br />Asher Lindamood<br />[[Josie Lutz]]<br />Daniel Meaney<br />[[Claire Monge]]<br />Teagan Murphy<br />Lola Neely<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />Juan Pacheco<br />Annika Padelford<br />Marley Padelford<br />Sophie Qiao<br />Lexi Raleigh<br />[[Keira Redpath]]<br />Kira Reissner<br />Delaney Rosewell<br />Ava Rothmund<br />Degie Setnes<br />Olivia Shelton<br />Klaire Simek<br />Avery Simmons<br />[[Cecelia Thielen]]<br />Graciella Victoria | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Lines | |||
|- | |||
|Senorita | |||
|Open | |||
| | |||
|[[Maris Lapointe]]<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />[[Lexus Johnson]]<br />[[Paulina Villanueva]]<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />[[Ava Wagner]]<br />[[Ellie Wagner]]<br />[[Skyla Ward]]<br />and many others | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lines | |||
|- | |||
|I Got Faith | |||
|Open | |||
| | |||
|[[Maris Lapointe]]<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />[[Lexus Johnson]]<br />[[Paulina Villanueva]]<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />[[Ava Wagner]]<br />[[Ellie Wagner]]<br />[[Skyla Ward]]<br />and many others | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Lines | |||
|- | |||
|Fall on Me | |||
|Lyrical | |||
| | |||
|[[Maris Lapointe]]<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />[[Lexus Johnson]]<br />[[Paulina Villanueva]]<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />[[Ava Wagner]]<br />[[Ellie Wagner]]<br />[[Skyla Ward]]<br />and many others | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Lines | |||
|- | |||
|Saloon | |||
|Production | |||
| | |||
|[[Maris Lapointe]]<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />[[Lexus Johnson]]<br />[[Paulina Villanueva]]<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />[[Ava Wagner]]<br />[[Ellie Wagner]]<br />[[Skyla Ward]]<br />and many others | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|did not place | |||
|} | |||
==Additional Page== | |||
[[Adrianna Crawford/Gallery]] | |||
==External Link== | ==External Link== | ||
| Line 5: | Line 437: | ||
[[Category:Dancers]] | [[Category:Dancers]] | ||
[[Category:Girl Dancers]] | [[Category:Girl Dancers]] | ||
[[Category:Females | [[Category:Females Over 12]] | ||
[[Category:Larkin Dance Studio Dancers]] | [[Category:Larkin Dance Studio Dancers]] | ||
[[Category:Crawford Twins]] | |||
[[Category:Cheerleaders]] | |||
[[Category:September Births]] | |||
[[Category:2007 births]] | |||