Ariana Greenblatt: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
Undo revision 144704 by 68.81.80.160 (talk)
 
(8 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{{Infobox dancer
{{Infobox dancer
|image = File:Ariana Greenblatt 2022.jpg
|image = File:Ariana Greenblatt 2024.jpg
|gender = Female
|gender = Female
|age = 16
|age = {{age|2007|08|27}}
|birthdate = August 27, 2007
|birthdate = August 27, 2007
|nationality = Latino American
|nationality = Latino American
Line 8: Line 8:
|eye color = Brown
|eye color = Brown
|hair color = Brown
|hair color = Brown
|height = 5'1"
|profession = Dancer <br> Actress
|profession = Dancer <br> Actress
|siblings = Gavin Greenblatt (Older Brother)
|siblings = Gavin Greenblatt (Older Brother)
Line 70: Line 71:
|''65''
|''65''
|
|
|
|-
| style="text-align:center;" |2024
|''Borderlands''
|Tiny Tina
|
|-
| rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;" |2025
|''Now You See Me 3''
|
|
|-
|''Fear Street: Prom Queen''
|Christy Renault
|
|
|}
|}
Line 100: Line 115:
|Main Role
|Main Role
|-
|-
| style="text-align:center;" | 2022
| style="text-align:center;" | 2022-3
|''Boss Baby: Back in the Crib''
|''Boss Baby: Back in the Crib''
|Tabitha
|Tabitha
|
|
|-
| style="text-align:center;"| 2023
|''Ahsoka''
|Young Ahsoka Tano
|Episode: "Part Five: Shadow Warrior"
|-
| style="text-align:center;"| 2024
|''Secret Level''
|Ana Spelunky (voice)
|Episode: "Spelunky: Tally"
|}
|}


Line 121: Line 146:
[[Category:Multi-Talented]]
[[Category:Multi-Talented]]
[[Category:August Births]]
[[Category:August Births]]
[[Category:2007 births]]