Ashley Gutz: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
No edit summary Tags: Manual revert Visual edit |
||
| (48 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Infobox_dancer | {{Infobox_dancer | ||
|name = Ashley Gutz | |name = Ashley Gutz | ||
|image = File:Ashley Gutz.jpg | |image = File:Ashley Gutz 2024.jpg | ||
|gender = Female | |gender = Female | ||
|age = | |age = {{age|2007|06|28}} | ||
|birthdate = | |birthdate = June 28, 2007 | ||
|nationality = American | |nationality = American | ||
|hometown = St. Paul, Minnesota | |hometown = St. Paul, Minnesota | ||
|eye color = Brown | |eye color = Brown | ||
|hair color = Brown | |hair color = Brown | ||
|school grade = | |school grade = High School Class of 2025 <br> College Class of 2029 | ||
|profession = Dancer<br | |profession = Dancer <br> Model | ||
|affiliations = | |affiliations = Razorback Dance Team | ||
|dance studios = Larkin Dance Studio | |dance studios = Larkin Dance Studio | ||
|parents = Cindy Gutz <br> Dan Gutz | |||
|parents = Cindy Gutz<br | |||
|siblings = [[Sara Gutz]] | |siblings = [[Sara Gutz]] | ||
|friends = [[Eva Igo]]<br | |friends = [[Alex Anton]] <br> [[Eva Igo]] <br> [[Lexus Johnson]] <br> [[Taylor Sieve]] <br> [[Kate Happe]] <br> [[Ava Wagner]] <br> [[Ellie Wagner]] <br> [[Molly Long]] <br> [[Adrianna Crawford]] <br> [[Isabella Crawford]] <br> [[Keira Redpath]] <br> [[Cami Redpath]] <br> [[Kylie Broberg]] <br> [[Alaina Larson]] <br> [[Cece Thielen]] | ||
|pets = Lacey (Dog) | |pets = Lacey (Dog) | ||
|nicknames = Sar & Gutzy | |nicknames = Sar & Gutzy | ||
}} | }}'''Ashley Gutz''' (born on June 28, 2007) is a dancer and model from St. Paul, Minnesota. Her sister is fellow dancer [[Sara Gutz]]. | ||
She dances at Larkin Dance Studio in Maplewood, Minnesota which is known as one of the top dance studios in the country. | She dances at Larkin Dance Studio in Maplewood, Minnesota which is known as one of the top dance studios in the country. | ||
She currently goes to the University of Arkansas where she's a member of the University of Arkansas Razorback Dance Team. | |||
==Dances== | ==Dances== | ||
===Solos=== | ===Solos=== | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:70%; font-size:90%;" | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:70%; font-size:90%; text-align:center;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2016 | | rowspan="2"|2015 | ||
|Show Off | | rowspan="2"|Popular | ||
|Musical Theater | | rowspan="2"|Musical Theater | ||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
|Showstopper (Bloomington) | |||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3"|2016 | |||
| rowspan="3"|Show Off | |||
| rowspan="3"|Musical Theater | |||
| rowspan="3"| | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR (Minneapolis) | |||
|17<sup>th</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos<br />5<sup>th</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Petite Dance | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Bloomington) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
|2017 | |2017 | ||
|Rule the World | |Rule the World | ||
|Jazz | |Jazz | ||
|[[Molly Long]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2019 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Ashley | |||
| rowspan="2" |Open | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Minneapolis) | |||
|Cutting Edge in Ballet | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2020 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Read Me | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Hall of Fame Live | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Minneapolis) | |||
|Runner-Up Junior<br />Female Core Performer | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2022 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Misty | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Chelsea Jennings]] | |||
|NUVO (Omaha) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Runner-Up Teen<br />Female BreakOut Artist | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
===Duets=== | ===Duets=== | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:70%; font-size:90%;" | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:70%; font-size:90%; text-align:center;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancer | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancer | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2016 | |2016 | ||
|I Can't Do It Alone | |I Can't Do It Alone | ||
|Musical Theater | |Musical Theater | ||
|Kylie Broberg | |[[Kylie Broberg]] | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2017 | |2017 | ||
|Wicked Little Girls | |Wicked Little Girls | ||
|Musical Theater | |Musical Theater | ||
|Kylie Broberg | |[[Kylie Broberg]] | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
| Line 73: | Line 122: | ||
===Groups=== | ===Groups=== | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width: | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:70%; font-size:90%; text-align:center;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ||
| Line 81: | Line 130: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="5"|2016 | | rowspan="5"|2016 | ||
|Forget About the Boy | |Forget About the Boy | ||
|Open | |Open | ||
|Kylie Broberg<br />Liliana Caffari<br />Adrianna Crawford<br />Isabella Crawford<br />Corynn Harvieux<br />[[Isabella Jarvis]]<br />Maria Neely<br />Keira Redpath | |[[Kylie Broberg]]<br />Liliana Caffari<br />[[Adrianna Crawford]]<br />[[Isabella Crawford]]<br />Corynn Harvieux<br />[[Isabella Jarvis]]<br />Maria Neely<br />[[Keira Redpath]] | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famers<br />(Small Groups) | |1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famers<br />(Small Groups) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Better Have My Money | |Better Have My Money | ||
|Hip Hop | |Hip Hop | ||
|Noelle Bjork<br />Kylie Broberg<br />Adrianna Crawford<br />Isabella Crawford<br />Daniela Garcia Kuhlmann<br />Audrey Healy<br />[[Isabella Jarvis]]<br />Freya Jensen<br />Alaina Larson<br />Maria Neely<br />Sidney Leciejewski<br />Josie Lutz<br />Annika Padelford<br />Keira Redpath<br />Melkamie Setnes<br />Cecelia Thielen<br />Kayla Truong<br />Israel Zion | |Noelle Bjork<br />[[Kylie Broberg]]<br />[[Adrianna Crawford]]<br />[[Isabella Crawford]]<br />Daniela Garcia Kuhlmann<br />Audrey Healy<br />[[Isabella Jarvis]]<br />Freya Jensen<br />[[Alaina Larson]]<br />Maria Neely<br />Sidney Leciejewski<br />[[Josie Lutz]]<br />Annika Padelford<br />[[Keira Redpath]]<br />Melkamie Setnes<br />[[Cecelia Thielen]]<br />Kayla Truong<br />Israel Zion | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famers<br />(Large Groups) | |1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famers<br />(Large Groups) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Rotten to the Core | |Rotten to the Core | ||
|Hip Hop | |Hip Hop | ||
|Noelle Bjork<br />Lillian Brady<br />Kylie Broberg<br />Noelle Buckley<br />Isabelle Crane<br />Adrianna Crawford<br />Isabella Crawford<br />Isabelle De St. Aubin<br />Daniela Garcia Kuhlmann<br />Audrey Healy<br />[[Isabella Jarvis]]<br />Freya Jensen<br />Alaina Larson<br />Sidney Leciejewski<br />Josie Lutz<br />Annika Padelford<br />Keira Redpath<br />Melkamie Setnes<br />Eva Starkey<br />Cecelia Thielen<br />Kayla Truong<br />Israel Zion | |Noelle Bjork<br />Lillian Brady<br />[[Kylie Broberg]]<br />Noelle Buckley<br />Isabelle Crane<br />[[Adrianna Crawford]]<br />[[Isabella Crawford]]<br />Isabelle De St. Aubin<br />Daniela Garcia Kuhlmann<br />Audrey Healy<br />[[Isabella Jarvis]]<br />Freya Jensen<br />[[Alaina Larson]]<br />Sidney Leciejewski<br />[[Josie Lutz]]<br />Annika Padelford<br />[[Keira Redpath]]<br />Melkamie Setnes<br />Eva Starkey<br />[[Cecelia Thielen]]<br />Kayla Truong<br />Israel Zion | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famers<br />(Lines) | |1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famers<br />(Lines) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Bathing Beauties | |Bathing Beauties | ||
|Hip Hop | |Hip Hop | ||
|Noelle Bjork<br />Lillian Brady<br />Kylie Broberg<br />Noelle Buckley<br />Isabelle Crane<br />Adrianna Crawford<br />Isabella Crawford<br />Isabelle De St. Aubin<br />Daniela Garcia Kuhlmann<br />Audrey Healy<br />[[Isabella Jarvis]]<br />Freya Jensen<br />Alaina Larson<br />Sidney Leciejewski<br />Josie Lutz<br />Annika Padelford<br />Keira Redpath<br />Melkamie Setnes<br />Eva Starkey<br />Cecelia Thielen<br />Kayla Truong<br />Israel Zion | |Noelle Bjork<br />Lillian Brady<br />[[Kylie Broberg]]<br />Noelle Buckley<br />Isabelle Crane<br />[[Adrianna Crawford]]<br />[[Isabella Crawford]]<br />Isabelle De St. Aubin<br />Daniela Garcia Kuhlmann<br />Audrey Healy<br />[[Isabella Jarvis]]<br />Freya Jensen<br />[[Alaina Larson]]<br />Sidney Leciejewski<br />[[Josie Lutz]]<br />Annika Padelford<br />[[Keira Redpath]]<br />Melkamie Setnes<br />Eva Starkey<br />[[Cecelia Thielen]]<br />Kayla Truong<br />Israel Zion | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Icon | |Icon | ||
|Hip Hop | |Hip Hop | ||
| Line 112: | Line 161: | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Lines | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6"|2016-9 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6"|Jive Bunny | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6"|Production | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6"|[[Alex Anton]]<br />[[Eva Igo]]<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />[[Catie Sjoquist]]<br />[[Lexus Johnson]]<br />[[Paulina Villanueva]]<br />[[Ava Wagner]]<br />[[Ellie Wagner]]<br />[[Skyla Ward]]<br />and many others | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) 2016 | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) 2016 | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Production Lines | |1<sup>st</sup> in Production Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) 2017 | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) 2017 | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Production Lines | |1<sup>st</sup> in Production Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) 2018 | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) 2018 | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Production Lines | |1<sup>st</sup> in Production Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) 2019 | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Production Lines | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |Hall of Fame (Orlando) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Production Lines | |1<sup>st</sup> in Production Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |Showbiz (Minneapolis) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="8"|2017 | |||
|Girls | |||
|Jazz | |||
|[[Alaina Larson]]<br />[[Josie Lutz]]<br />Claire Monge<br />Lola Neely<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />[[Keira Redpath]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famers<br />(Small Groups) | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2"|Shimmy in Paris | |||
| rowspan="2"|Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2"|Noelle Bjork<br />Audrey Healy<br />[[Alaina Larson]]<br />[[Josie Lutz]]<br />Claire Monge<br />Lola Neely<br />[[Keira Redpath]]<br />Kayla Troung | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famers<br />(Small Groups) | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Me Too | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Noelle Bjork<br />Meryl Crimmins<br />Isabelle De St. Aubin<br />Audrey Healy<br />Freya Jensen<br />Brynn Kostka<br />[[Alaina Larson]]<br />[[Josie Lutz]]<br />Claire Monge<br />Teagan Murphy<br />Lola Neely<br />[[Keira Redpath]]<br />Olivia Shelton<br />Kayla Troung | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Cold Hearted Snake | |||
|Jazz | |||
|[[Kylie Broberg]]<br />Mylee Burkhardt-Bixby<br />Liliana Caffari<br />Diego Garcia-Kuhlmann<br />Sophia Gontcharenko<br />Corynn Harvieux<br />Audrey Healy<br />Brooklyn Hurley<br />[[Isabella Jarvis]]<br />Freya Jensen<br />[[Alaina Larson]]<br />Sidney Leciejewski<br />Maria Neely<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />Annika Padelford<br />Maddie Raverty<br />[[Cami Redpath|Cameron Redpath]]<br />[[Keira Redpath]]<br />Delaney Rosewell<br />Melkamie Setnes<br />[[Cecelia Thielen]]<br />Alyssa Troung | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Lines | |||
|- | |||
|Smooth Criminal | |||
|Jazz | |||
|[[Kylie Broberg]]<br />Mylee Burkhardt-Bixby<br />Liliana Caffari<br />Diego Garcia-Kuhlmann<br />Sophia Gontcharenko<br />Corynn Harvieux<br />Audrey Healy<br />Brooklyn Hurley<br />[[Isabella Jarvis]]<br />Freya Jensen<br />[[Alaina Larson]]<br />Sidney Leciejewski<br />Maria Neely<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />Annika Padelford<br />Maddie Raverty<br />[[Cami Redpath|Cameron Redpath]]<br />[[Keira Redpath]]<br />Delaney Rosewell<br />Melkamie Setnes<br />[[Cecelia Thielen]]<br />Alyssa Troung | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Even Stranger Things | |||
|Tap | |||
|[[Bennet Espinda Banick]]<br />[[Eva Igo]]<br />[[Mercedes Lorentz]]<br />[[Catie Sjoquist]]<br />[[Lexus Johnson]]<br />[[Paulina Villanueva]]<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />[[Ava Wagner]]<br />[[Ellie Wagner]]<br />[[Skyla Ward]]<br />and many others | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Knocking on Heavens Door | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|[[Bennet Espinda Banick]]<br />[[Eva Igo]]<br />[[Mercedes Lorentz]]<br />[[Catie Sjoquist]]<br />[[Lexus Johnson]]<br />[[Paulina Villanueva]]<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />[[Ava Wagner]]<br />[[Ellie Wagner]]<br />[[Skyla Ward]]<br />and many others | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Lines | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6"|2019 | |||
|Instruction | |||
|Open | |||
|Kylie Broberg<br />[[Adrianna Crawford]]<br />[[Isabella Crawford]]<br />Audrey Healy<br />[[Alaina Larson]]<br />Sidney Leciejewski<br />Teagan Murphy<br />Annika Padelford<br />Delaney Rosewell<br />[[Cecelia Thielen]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Kolony | |||
|Hip Hop | |||
|Lily Brady<br />[[Kylie Broberg]]<br />[[Adrianna Crawford]]<br />[[Isabella Crawford]]<br />[[Ashley Gutz]]<br />Audrey Healy<br />[[Isabella Jarvis]]<br />[[Alaina Larson]]<br />Sidney Leciejewski<br />[[Josie Lutz]]<br />Claire Monge<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />Annika Padelford<br />[[Keira Redpath]]<br />Delaney Rosewell<br />Olivia Shelton<br />[[Cecelia Thielen]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Stairway to Heaven | |||
|Open | |||
|Lily Brady<br />[[Kylie Broberg]]<br />[[Adrianna Crawford]]<br />[[Isabella Crawford]]<br />[[Ashley Gutz]]<br />Audrey Healy<br />Brooklyn Hurley<br />[[Isabella Jarvis]]<br />Freya Jensen<br />[[Alaina Larson]]<br />Sidney Leciejewski<br />[[Josie Lutz]]<br />Claire Monge<br />Teagan Murphy<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />Annika Padelford<br />[[Keira Redpath]]<br />Delaney Rosewell<br />Olivia Shelton<br />[[Cecelia Thielen]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Lines | |||
|- | |||
|We Will Rock You | |||
|Tap | |||
|Ella Boulos<br />Lily Brady<br />[[Kylie Broberg]]<br />Matissa Conrad<br />[[Adrianna Crawford]]<br />[[Isabella Crawford]]<br />Raya Dezelar<br />Audrey Dubois<br />Audrey Healy<br />Sydney Hoffmann<br />Brooklyn Hurley<br />[[Isabella Jarvis]]<br />Freya Jensen<br />Sofia Kostinovski<br />Brynn Kostka<br />[[Alaina Larson]]<br />Sidney Leciejewski<br />Asher Lindamood<br />[[Josie Lutz]]<br />Daniel Meaney<br />Claire Monge<br />Teagan Murphy<br />Lola Neely<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />Juan Pacheco<br />Annika Padelford<br />Marley Padelford<br />Sophie Qiao<br />Lexi Raleigh<br />[[Keira Redpath]]<br />Kira Reissner<br />Delaney Rosewell<br />Ava Rothmund<br />Degie Setnes<br />Olivia Shelton<br />Klaire Simek<br />Avery Simmons<br />[[Cecelia Thielen]]<br />Graciella Victoria | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Lines | |||
|- | |||
|Senorita | |||
|Open | |||
|[[Maris Lapointe]]<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />[[Lexus Johnson]]<br />[[Paulina Villanueva]]<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />[[Ava Wagner]]<br />[[Ellie Wagner]]<br />[[Skyla Ward]]<br />and many others | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lines | |||
|- | |||
|Saloon | |||
|Production | |||
|[[Maris Lapointe]]<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />[[Lexus Johnson]]<br />[[Paulina Villanueva]]<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />[[Ava Wagner]]<br />[[Ellie Wagner]]<br />[[Skyla Ward]]<br />and many others | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|did not place | |||
|} | |} | ||
== | ==Additional Page== | ||
[[Ashley Gutz/Gallery]] | |||
==External Links== | ==External Links== | ||
*[http://www.instagram.com/ | *[http://www.instagram.com/_ashleygutz Instagram] | ||
*[http://vsco.co/ashley-gutz/ VSCO] | |||
[[Category:Dancers]] | [[Category:Dancers]] | ||
[[Category:Girl Dancers]] | [[Category:Girl Dancers]] | ||
[[Category:Females | [[Category:Females Over 12]] | ||
[[Category:Larkin Dance Studio Dancers]] | [[Category:Larkin Dance Studio Dancers]] | ||
[[Category:Cheerleaders]] | |||
[[Category:Gutz Sisters]] | [[Category:Gutz Sisters]] | ||
[[Category:June Births]] | |||
[[Category:2007 births]] | |||