Ashley Gutz: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
No edit summary
Tags: Manual revert Visual edit
 
(42 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{{Infobox_dancer
{{Infobox_dancer
|name = Ashley Gutz
|name = Ashley Gutz
|image = File:Ashley Gutz.jpg
|image = File:Ashley Gutz 2024.jpg
|gender = Female
|gender = Female
|age =  
|age = {{age|2007|06|28}}
|birthdate =  
|birthdate = June 28, 2007
|nationality = American
|nationality = American
|hometown = St. Paul, Minnesota
|hometown = St. Paul, Minnesota
|height =
|eye color = Brown
|eye color = Brown
|hair color = Brown
|hair color = Brown
|school grade =  
|school grade = High School Class of 2025 <br> College Class of 2029
|profession = Dancer<br />Model
|profession = Dancer <br> Model
|affiliations =  
|affiliations = Razorback Dance Team
|dance studios = Larkin Dance Studio
|dance studios = Larkin Dance Studio
|titles =
|parents = Cindy Gutz <br> Dan Gutz
|parents = Cindy Gutz<br />Dan Gutz
|siblings = [[Sara Gutz]]
|siblings = [[Sara Gutz]]
|friends = [[Eva Igo]]<br />[[Lexus Johnson]]<br />[[Taylor Sieve]]<br />[[Kate Happe]]<br />[[Ava Wagner]]<br />[[Ellie Wagner]]<br />[[Molly Long]]
|friends = [[Alex Anton]] <br> [[Eva Igo]] <br> [[Lexus Johnson]] <br> [[Taylor Sieve]] <br> [[Kate Happe]] <br> [[Ava Wagner]] <br> [[Ellie Wagner]] <br> [[Molly Long]] <br> [[Adrianna Crawford]] <br> [[Isabella Crawford]] <br> [[Keira Redpath]] <br> [[Cami Redpath]] <br> [[Kylie Broberg]] <br> [[Alaina Larson]] <br> [[Cece Thielen]]
|pets = Lacey (Dog)
|pets = Lacey (Dog)
|nicknames = Sar & Gutzy
|nicknames = Sar & Gutzy
}}'''''Ashley Gutz''''' is a young dancer and model from St. Paul, Minnesota.
}}'''Ashley Gutz''' (born on June 28, 2007) is a dancer and model from St. Paul, Minnesota. Her sister is fellow dancer [[Sara Gutz]].


She dances at Larkin Dance Studio in Maplewood, Minnesota which is known as one of the top dance studios in the country.  
She dances at Larkin Dance Studio in Maplewood, Minnesota which is known as one of the top dance studios in the country.
 
She currently goes to the University of Arkansas where she's a member of the University of Arkansas Razorback Dance Team.


==Dances==
==Dances==
===Solos===
===Solos===
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:70%; font-size:90%;"
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:70%; font-size:90%; text-align:center;"
|-
|-
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year
Line 34: Line 34:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|2015
| rowspan="2"|2015
|Popular
| rowspan="2"|Popular
|Musical Theater
| rowspan="2"|Musical Theater
|
| rowspan="2"|
|Showstopper (Bloomington)
|10<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|2016
| rowspan="3"|2016
|Show Off
| rowspan="3"|Show Off
|Musical Theater
| rowspan="3"|Musical Theater
|
| rowspan="3"|
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|did not place
|did not place
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|KAR (Minneapolis)
|17<sup>th</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos<br />5<sup>th</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Petite Dance
|-
|Showstopper (Bloomington)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
|2017
|2017
|Rule the World
|Rule the World
Line 55: Line 64:
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|did not place
|did not place
|-
| rowspan="2" |2019
| rowspan="2" |Ashley
| rowspan="2" |Open
| rowspan="2" |
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|did not place
|-
|Radix (Minneapolis)
|Cutting Edge in Ballet
|-
| rowspan="2" |2020
| rowspan="2" |Read Me
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" |
|Hall of Fame Live
|
|-
|Radix (Minneapolis)
|Runner-Up Junior<br />Female Core Performer
|-
| rowspan="2" |2022
| rowspan="2" |Misty
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" |[[Chelsea Jennings]]
|NUVO (Omaha)
|9<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Runner-Up Teen<br />Female BreakOut Artist
|-
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|
|}
|}


===Duets===
===Duets===
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:70%; font-size:90%;"
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:70%; font-size:90%; text-align:center;"
|-
|-
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancer(s)
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancer
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|2016
|2016
|I Can't Do It Alone
|I Can't Do It Alone
|Musical Theater
|Musical Theater
|Kylie Broberg
|[[Kylie Broberg]]
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|did not place
|did not place
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|2017
|2017
|Wicked Little Girls
|Wicked Little Girls
|Musical Theater
|Musical Theater
|Kylie Broberg
|[[Kylie Broberg]]
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|did not place
|did not place
Line 83: Line 122:


===Groups===
===Groups===
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:70%; font-size:90%;"
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:70%; font-size:90%; text-align:center;"
|-
|-
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year
Line 91: Line 130:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
| rowspan="5"|2016
| rowspan="5"|2016
|Forget About the Boy
|Forget About the Boy
|Open
|Open
|Kylie Broberg<br />Liliana Caffari<br />Adrianna Crawford<br />Isabella Crawford<br />Corynn Harvieux<br />[[Isabella Jarvis]]<br />Maria Neely<br />Keira Redpath
|[[Kylie Broberg]]<br />Liliana Caffari<br />[[Adrianna Crawford]]<br />[[Isabella Crawford]]<br />Corynn Harvieux<br />[[Isabella Jarvis]]<br />Maria Neely<br />[[Keira Redpath]]
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famers<br />(Small Groups)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famers<br />(Small Groups)
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|Better Have My Money
|Better Have My Money
|Hip Hop
|Hip Hop
|Noelle Bjork<br />Kylie Broberg<br />Adrianna Crawford<br />Isabella Crawford<br />Daniela Garcia Kuhlmann<br />Audrey Healy<br />[[Isabella Jarvis]]<br />Freya Jensen<br />Alaina Larson<br />Maria Neely<br />Sidney Leciejewski<br />Josie Lutz<br />Annika Padelford<br />Keira Redpath<br />Melkamie Setnes<br />Cecelia Thielen<br />Kayla Truong<br />Israel Zion
|Noelle Bjork<br />[[Kylie Broberg]]<br />[[Adrianna Crawford]]<br />[[Isabella Crawford]]<br />Daniela Garcia Kuhlmann<br />Audrey Healy<br />[[Isabella Jarvis]]<br />Freya Jensen<br />[[Alaina Larson]]<br />Maria Neely<br />Sidney Leciejewski<br />[[Josie Lutz]]<br />Annika Padelford<br />[[Keira Redpath]]<br />Melkamie Setnes<br />[[Cecelia Thielen]]<br />Kayla Truong<br />Israel Zion
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famers<br />(Large Groups)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famers<br />(Large Groups)
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|Rotten to the Core
|Rotten to the Core
|Hip Hop
|Hip Hop
|Noelle Bjork<br />Lillian Brady<br />Kylie Broberg<br />Noelle Buckley<br />Isabelle Crane<br />Adrianna Crawford<br />Isabella Crawford<br />Isabelle De St. Aubin<br />Daniela Garcia Kuhlmann<br />Audrey Healy<br />[[Isabella Jarvis]]<br />Freya Jensen<br />Alaina Larson<br />Sidney Leciejewski<br />Josie Lutz<br />Annika Padelford<br />Keira Redpath<br />Melkamie Setnes<br />Eva Starkey<br />Cecelia Thielen<br />Kayla Truong<br />Israel Zion
|Noelle Bjork<br />Lillian Brady<br />[[Kylie Broberg]]<br />Noelle Buckley<br />Isabelle Crane<br />[[Adrianna Crawford]]<br />[[Isabella Crawford]]<br />Isabelle De St. Aubin<br />Daniela Garcia Kuhlmann<br />Audrey Healy<br />[[Isabella Jarvis]]<br />Freya Jensen<br />[[Alaina Larson]]<br />Sidney Leciejewski<br />[[Josie Lutz]]<br />Annika Padelford<br />[[Keira Redpath]]<br />Melkamie Setnes<br />Eva Starkey<br />[[Cecelia Thielen]]<br />Kayla Truong<br />Israel Zion
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famers<br />(Lines)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famers<br />(Lines)
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|Bathing Beauties
|Bathing Beauties
|Hip Hop
|Hip Hop
|Noelle Bjork<br />Lillian Brady<br />Kylie Broberg<br />Noelle Buckley<br />Isabelle Crane<br />Adrianna Crawford<br />Isabella Crawford<br />Isabelle De St. Aubin<br />Daniela Garcia Kuhlmann<br />Audrey Healy<br />[[Isabella Jarvis]]<br />Freya Jensen<br />Alaina Larson<br />Sidney Leciejewski<br />Josie Lutz<br />Annika Padelford<br />Keira Redpath<br />Melkamie Setnes<br />Eva Starkey<br />Cecelia Thielen<br />Kayla Truong<br />Israel Zion
|Noelle Bjork<br />Lillian Brady<br />[[Kylie Broberg]]<br />Noelle Buckley<br />Isabelle Crane<br />[[Adrianna Crawford]]<br />[[Isabella Crawford]]<br />Isabelle De St. Aubin<br />Daniela Garcia Kuhlmann<br />Audrey Healy<br />[[Isabella Jarvis]]<br />Freya Jensen<br />[[Alaina Larson]]<br />Sidney Leciejewski<br />[[Josie Lutz]]<br />Annika Padelford<br />[[Keira Redpath]]<br />Melkamie Setnes<br />Eva Starkey<br />[[Cecelia Thielen]]<br />Kayla Truong<br />Israel Zion
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|did not place
|did not place
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|Icon
|Icon
|Hip Hop
|Hip Hop
Line 122: Line 161:
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Lines
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Lines
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
| rowspan="5"|2016-8
| rowspan="6"|2016-9
| rowspan="5"|Jive Bunny
| rowspan="6"|Jive Bunny
| rowspan="5"|Production
| rowspan="6"|Production
| rowspan="5"|[[Alex Anton]]<br />[[Eva Igo]]<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />[[Catie Sjoquist]]<br />[[Lexus Johnson]]<br />[[Paulina Villanueva]]<br />[[Ava Wagner]]<br />[[Ellie Wagner]]<br />[[Skyla Ward]]<br />and many others
| rowspan="6"|[[Alex Anton]]<br />[[Eva Igo]]<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />[[Catie Sjoquist]]<br />[[Lexus Johnson]]<br />[[Paulina Villanueva]]<br />[[Ava Wagner]]<br />[[Ellie Wagner]]<br />[[Skyla Ward]]<br />and many others
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) 2016
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) 2016
|1<sup>st</sup> in Production Lines
|1<sup>st</sup> in Production Lines
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) 2017
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) 2017
|1<sup>st</sup> in Production Lines
|1<sup>st</sup> in Production Lines
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) 2018
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) 2018
|1<sup>st</sup> in Production Lines
|1<sup>st</sup> in Production Lines
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) 2019
|1<sup>st</sup> in Production Lines
|-
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Production Lines
|1<sup>st</sup> in Production Lines
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|Showbiz (Minneapolis)
|Showbiz (Minneapolis)
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
| rowspan="10"|2017
| rowspan="8"|2017
|Girls
|Girls
|Jazz
|Jazz
|Alaina Larson<br />Josie Lutz<br />Claire Monge<br />Lola Neely<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />Keira Redpath
|[[Alaina Larson]]<br />[[Josie Lutz]]<br />Claire Monge<br />Lola Neely<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />[[Keira Redpath]]
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famers<br />(Small Groups)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famers<br />(Small Groups)
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
| rowspan="2"|Shimmy in Paris
| rowspan="2"|Shimmy in Paris
| rowspan="2"|Jazz
| rowspan="2"|Jazz
| rowspan="2"|Noelle Bjork<br />Audrey Healy<br />Alaina Larson<br />Josie Lutz<br />Claire Monge<br />Lola Neely<br />Keira Redpath<br />Kayla Troung
| rowspan="2"|Noelle Bjork<br />Audrey Healy<br />[[Alaina Larson]]<br />[[Josie Lutz]]<br />Claire Monge<br />Lola Neely<br />[[Keira Redpath]]<br />Kayla Troung
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famers<br />(Small Groups)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famers<br />(Small Groups)
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|Me Too
|Me Too
|Jazz
|Jazz
|Noelle Bjork<br />Meryl Crimmins<br />Isabelle De St. Aubin<br />Audrey Healy<br />Freya Jensen<br />Brynn Kostka<br />Alaina Larson<br />Josie Lutz<br />Claire Monge<br />Teagan Murphy<br />Lola Neely<br />Keira Redpath<br />Olivia Shelton<br />Kayla Troung
|Noelle Bjork<br />Meryl Crimmins<br />Isabelle De St. Aubin<br />Audrey Healy<br />Freya Jensen<br />Brynn Kostka<br />[[Alaina Larson]]<br />[[Josie Lutz]]<br />Claire Monge<br />Teagan Murphy<br />Lola Neely<br />[[Keira Redpath]]<br />Olivia Shelton<br />Kayla Troung
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|Cold Hearted Snake
|Cold Hearted Snake
|Jazz
|Jazz
|Kylie Broberg<br />Mylee Burkhardt-Bixby<br />Liliana Caffari<br />Diego Garcia-Kuhlmann<br />Sophia Gontcharenko<br />Corynn Harvieux<br />Audrey Healy<br />Brooklyn Hurley<br />[[Isabella Jarvis]]<br />Freya Jensen<br />Alaina Larson<br />Sidney Leciejewski<br />Maria Neely<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />Annika Padelford<br />Maddie Raverty<br />Cameron Redpath<br />Keira Redpath<br />Delaney Rosewell<br />Melkamie Setnes<br />Cecelia Thielen<br />Alyssa Troung
|[[Kylie Broberg]]<br />Mylee Burkhardt-Bixby<br />Liliana Caffari<br />Diego Garcia-Kuhlmann<br />Sophia Gontcharenko<br />Corynn Harvieux<br />Audrey Healy<br />Brooklyn Hurley<br />[[Isabella Jarvis]]<br />Freya Jensen<br />[[Alaina Larson]]<br />Sidney Leciejewski<br />Maria Neely<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />Annika Padelford<br />Maddie Raverty<br />[[Cami Redpath|Cameron Redpath]]<br />[[Keira Redpath]]<br />Delaney Rosewell<br />Melkamie Setnes<br />[[Cecelia Thielen]]<br />Alyssa Troung
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Lines
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Lines
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|Smooth Criminal
|Smooth Criminal
|Jazz
|Jazz
|Kylie Broberg<br />Mylee Burkhardt-Bixby<br />Liliana Caffari<br />Diego Garcia-Kuhlmann<br />Sophia Gontcharenko<br />Corynn Harvieux<br />Audrey Healy<br />Brooklyn Hurley<br />[[Isabella Jarvis]]<br />Freya Jensen<br />Alaina Larson<br />Sidney Leciejewski<br />Maria Neely<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />Annika Padelford<br />Maddie Raverty<br />Cameron Redpath<br />Keira Redpath<br />Delaney Rosewell<br />Melkamie Setnes<br />Cecelia Thielen<br />Alyssa Troung
|[[Kylie Broberg]]<br />Mylee Burkhardt-Bixby<br />Liliana Caffari<br />Diego Garcia-Kuhlmann<br />Sophia Gontcharenko<br />Corynn Harvieux<br />Audrey Healy<br />Brooklyn Hurley<br />[[Isabella Jarvis]]<br />Freya Jensen<br />[[Alaina Larson]]<br />Sidney Leciejewski<br />Maria Neely<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />Annika Padelford<br />Maddie Raverty<br />[[Cami Redpath|Cameron Redpath]]<br />[[Keira Redpath]]<br />Delaney Rosewell<br />Melkamie Setnes<br />[[Cecelia Thielen]]<br />Alyssa Troung
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|did not place
|did not place
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|Even Stranger Things
|Even Stranger Things
|Tap
|Tap
Line 181: Line 223:
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|did not place
|did not place
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|Knocking on Heavens Door
|Knocking on Heavens Door
|Lyrical
|Lyrical
Line 187: Line 229:
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Lines
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Lines
|-
| rowspan="6"|2019
|Instruction
|Open
|Kylie Broberg<br />[[Adrianna Crawford]]<br />[[Isabella Crawford]]<br />Audrey Healy<br />[[Alaina Larson]]<br />Sidney Leciejewski<br />Teagan Murphy<br />Annika Padelford<br />Delaney Rosewell<br />[[Cecelia Thielen]]
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|did not place
|-
|Kolony
|Hip Hop
|Lily Brady<br />[[Kylie Broberg]]<br />[[Adrianna Crawford]]<br />[[Isabella Crawford]]<br />[[Ashley Gutz]]<br />Audrey Healy<br />[[Isabella Jarvis]]<br />[[Alaina Larson]]<br />Sidney Leciejewski<br />[[Josie Lutz]]<br />Claire Monge<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />Annika Padelford<br />[[Keira Redpath]]<br />Delaney Rosewell<br />Olivia Shelton<br />[[Cecelia Thielen]]
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|-
|Stairway to Heaven
|Open
|Lily Brady<br />[[Kylie Broberg]]<br />[[Adrianna Crawford]]<br />[[Isabella Crawford]]<br />[[Ashley Gutz]]<br />Audrey Healy<br />Brooklyn Hurley<br />[[Isabella Jarvis]]<br />Freya Jensen<br />[[Alaina Larson]]<br />Sidney Leciejewski<br />[[Josie Lutz]]<br />Claire Monge<br />Teagan Murphy<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />Annika Padelford<br />[[Keira Redpath]]<br />Delaney Rosewell<br />Olivia Shelton<br />[[Cecelia Thielen]]
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Lines
|-
|We Will Rock You
|Tap
|Ella Boulos<br />Lily Brady<br />[[Kylie Broberg]]<br />Matissa Conrad<br />[[Adrianna Crawford]]<br />[[Isabella Crawford]]<br />Raya Dezelar<br />Audrey Dubois<br />Audrey Healy<br />Sydney Hoffmann<br />Brooklyn Hurley<br />[[Isabella Jarvis]]<br />Freya Jensen<br />Sofia Kostinovski<br />Brynn Kostka<br />[[Alaina Larson]]<br />Sidney Leciejewski<br />Asher Lindamood<br />[[Josie Lutz]]<br />Daniel Meaney<br />Claire Monge<br />Teagan Murphy<br />Lola Neely<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />Juan Pacheco<br />Annika Padelford<br />Marley Padelford<br />Sophie Qiao<br />Lexi Raleigh<br />[[Keira Redpath]]<br />Kira Reissner<br />Delaney Rosewell<br />Ava Rothmund<br />Degie Setnes<br />Olivia Shelton<br />Klaire Simek<br />Avery Simmons<br />[[Cecelia Thielen]]<br />Graciella Victoria
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Lines
|-
|Senorita
|Open
|[[Maris Lapointe]]<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />[[Lexus Johnson]]<br />[[Paulina Villanueva]]<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />[[Ava Wagner]]<br />[[Ellie Wagner]]<br />[[Skyla Ward]]<br />and many others
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lines
|-
|Saloon
|Production
|[[Maris Lapointe]]<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />[[Lexus Johnson]]<br />[[Paulina Villanueva]]<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />[[Ava Wagner]]<br />[[Ellie Wagner]]<br />[[Skyla Ward]]<br />and many others
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|did not place
|}
|}


==Gallery==
==Additional Page==
<gallery position="center">
[[Ashley Gutz/Gallery]]
Ashley Gutz.jpg
19227435 110458099564859 7872570647208001536 n.jpg
50284248 612045089268132 5185475229786739530 n.jpg
43036512 354249045144058 6000196128865924426 n.jpg
</gallery>
 
===Videos===
<gallery position="center" widths="350">
Ashley Gutz- Popular
Ashley Gutz - Rule The World
Kylie Broberg, Ashley Gutz- Wicked Little Girls
</gallery>


==External Links==
==External Links==
*[http://www.instagram.com/apg_dancer10 Instagram]
*[http://www.instagram.com/_ashleygutz Instagram]
*[http://vsco.co/ashley-gutz/ VSCO]
[[Category:Dancers]]
[[Category:Dancers]]
[[Category:Girl Dancers]]
[[Category:Girl Dancers]]
[[Category:Females Under 12]]
[[Category:Females Over 12]]
[[Category:Larkin Dance Studio Dancers]]
[[Category:Larkin Dance Studio Dancers]]
[[Category:Cheerleaders]]
[[Category:Gutz Sisters]]
[[Category:Gutz Sisters]]
[[Category:June Births]]
[[Category:2007 births]]