Isabella Crawford: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| (25 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|image = File:Isabella Crawford.jpg | |image = File:Isabella Crawford.jpg | ||
|gender = Female | |gender = Female | ||
|age = | |age = {{age|2007|09|23}} | ||
|birthdate = September 23, 2007 | |birthdate = September 23, 2007 | ||
|nationality = American | |nationality = American | ||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|eye color = Blue | |eye color = Blue | ||
|hair color = Blonde | |hair color = Blonde | ||
|profession = Dancer | |school grade = 12th (25/26) | ||
|profession = Dancer <br> Cheerleader | |||
|affiliations = Eastview Lightning Dance Team | |||
|dance studios = Larkin Dance Studio <br> Studio 4 | |dance studios = Larkin Dance Studio <br> Studio 4 | ||
|parents = Josan Crawford | |parents = Josan Crawford | ||
|siblings = [[Adrianna Crawford]] (sister) | |siblings = [[Adrianna Crawford]] (sister) | ||
|friends = [[Ava Wagner]] <br> [[Ellie Wagner]] <br> [[Sara Gutz]] <br> [[Ashley Gutz]] <br> [[Keira Redpath]] <br> [[Cami Redpath]] <br> [[Kylie Broberg]] <br> [[Alaina Larson]] <br> [[Cece Thielen]] | |friends = [[Ava Wagner]] <br> [[Ellie Wagner]] <br> [[Sara Gutz]] <br> [[Ashley Gutz]] <br> [[Keira Redpath]] <br> [[Cami Redpath]] <br> [[Kylie Broberg]] <br> [[Alaina Larson]] <br> [[Cece Thielen]] | ||
}} | }}'''Isabella Crawford''' (born on September 23, 2007) is a teenage dancer from Minnesota, who trains at Larkin Dance Studio with her sister [[Adrianna Crawford|Adrianna]]. | ||
==Dances== | ==Dances== | ||
===Solos=== | ===Solos=== | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:70%; font-size:90%;" | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:70%; font-size:90%; text-align:center; " | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ||
| Line 26: | Line 28: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2014 | |2014 | ||
|Candyman | |Candyman | ||
| Line 33: | Line 35: | ||
|Masquerade (Minneapolis) | |Masquerade (Minneapolis) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2"|2015 | | rowspan="2"|2015 | ||
| rowspan="2"|When I Grow Up | | rowspan="2"|When I Grow Up | ||
| Line 40: | Line 42: | ||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |Hall of Fame (Orlando) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR (Minneapolis) | |KAR (Minneapolis) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3"|2016 | | rowspan="3"|2016 | ||
| rowspan="3"|Runway Walk | | rowspan="3"|Runway Walk | ||
| Line 50: | Line 52: | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | |6<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR (Minneapolis) | |KAR (Minneapolis) | ||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos<br />4<sup>th</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Petite Dance | |10<sup>th</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos<br />4<sup>th</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Petite Dance | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Minneapolis) | |Showstopper (Minneapolis) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="6"|2017 | | rowspan="6"|2017 | ||
| rowspan="3"|Greatest Star | | rowspan="3"|Greatest Star | ||
| Line 63: | Line 65: | ||
|Hall of Fame (Schaumburg) | |Hall of Fame (Schaumburg) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Masquerade (Minneapolis) | |Masquerade (Minneapolis) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |Showbiz (Minneapolis) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3"|Fergified | | rowspan="3"|Fergified | ||
| rowspan="3"|Jazz | | rowspan="3"|Jazz | ||
| Line 75: | Line 77: | ||
|Hall of Fame (Schaumburg) | |Hall of Fame (Schaumburg) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Masquerade (Minneapolis) | |Masquerade (Minneapolis) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |Showbiz (Minneapolis) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |2018 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Caged | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" | | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|LOC (Minneapolis) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |Showbiz (Minneapolis) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2"|All Shook Up | | rowspan="2"|All Shook Up | ||
| rowspan="2"|Open | | rowspan="2"|Open | ||
| Line 97: | Line 105: | ||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |Hall of Fame (Orlando) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |Showbiz (Minneapolis) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="5"|2019 | | rowspan="5"|2019 | ||
| rowspan="2"|Shimmy in Paris | | rowspan="2"|Shimmy in Paris | ||
| Line 107: | Line 115: | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |Showbiz (Minneapolis) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3"|Radiance | | rowspan="3"|Radiance | ||
| rowspan="3"|Open | | rowspan="3"|Open | ||
| Line 116: | Line 124: | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |Showbiz (Minneapolis) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2020 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Dream of Life | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Radix (Minneapolis) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Radix Nationals Live | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
===Duets | ===Duets=== | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width: | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:70%; font-size:90%; text-align:center; " | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancer | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancer | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2013 | |2013 | ||
|Keep Young & Beautiful | |Keep Young & Beautiful | ||
| Line 140: | Line 158: | ||
|Masquerade (Minneapolis) | |Masquerade (Minneapolis) | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |- | ||
|2018 | |||
|All My Ladies | |||
|Jazz | |||
|[[Adrianna Crawford]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|did not place | |||
|} | |||
===Trios=== | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:70%; font-size:90%; text-align:center; " | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | |||
|- | |||
|2016 | |2016 | ||
|Confident | |Confident | ||
| Line 147: | Line 183: | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios | |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2017 | |2017 | ||
|Secret Garden | |Secret Garden | ||
| Line 154: | Line 190: | ||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |Showbiz (Minneapolis) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2018 | |||
|All My Ladies | |||
|Jazz | |||
|[[Adrianna Crawford]]<br />[[Kylie Broberg]] | |[[Adrianna Crawford]]<br />[[Kylie Broberg]] | ||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |Hall of Fame (Orlando) | ||
| Line 168: | Line 200: | ||
===Groups=== | ===Groups=== | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%;" | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%; text-align:center; " | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ||
| Line 177: | Line 209: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="7"|2016 | | rowspan="7"|2016 | ||
|Hey How You Doing | |Hey How You Doing | ||
| Line 185: | Line 217: | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famers<br />(Small Groups) | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famers<br />(Small Groups) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Forget About the Boy | |Forget About the Boy | ||
|Open | |Open | ||
| Line 192: | Line 224: | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famers<br />(Small Groups) | |1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famers<br />(Small Groups) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Better Have My Money | |Better Have My Money | ||
|Hip Hop | |Hip Hop | ||
| | | | ||
|Noelle Bjork<br />[[Kylie Broberg]]<br />[[Adrianna Crawford]]<br />[[Isabella Jarvis]]<br />Daniela Garcia Kuhlmann<br />[[Ashley Gutz]]<br />Audrey Healy<br />Freya Jensen<br />[[Alaina Larson]]<br />Sidney Leciejewski<br />Josie Lutz<br />Annika Padelford<br />[[Keira Redpath]]<br />Melkamie Setnes<br />[[Cecelia Thielen]]<br />Kayla Truong<br />Israel Zion | |Noelle Bjork<br />[[Kylie Broberg]]<br />[[Adrianna Crawford]]<br />[[Isabella Jarvis]]<br />Daniela Garcia Kuhlmann<br />[[Ashley Gutz]]<br />Audrey Healy<br />Freya Jensen<br />[[Alaina Larson]]<br />Sidney Leciejewski<br />[[Josie Lutz]]<br />Annika Padelford<br />[[Keira Redpath]]<br />Melkamie Setnes<br />[[Cecelia Thielen]]<br />Kayla Truong<br />Israel Zion | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famers<br />(Large Groups) | |1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famers<br />(Large Groups) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Rotten to the Core | |Rotten to the Core | ||
|Jazz | |Jazz | ||
| | | | ||
|Noelle Bjork<br />Lillian Brady<br />[[Kylie Broberg]]<br />Noelle Buckley<br />Isabelle Crane<br />[[Adrianna Crawford]]<br />[[Isabella Jarvis]]<br />Isabelle De St. Aubin<br />Daniela Garcia-Kuhlmann<br />[[Ashley Gutz]]<br />Audrey Healy<br />Freya Jensen<br />[[Alaina Larson]]<br />Sidney Leciejewski<br />Josie Lutz<br />Annika Padelford<br />[[Keira Redpath]]<br />Melkamie Setnes<br />Eva Starkey<br />[[Cecelia Thielen]]<br />Kayla Truong<br />Israel Zion | |Noelle Bjork<br />Lillian Brady<br />[[Kylie Broberg]]<br />Noelle Buckley<br />Isabelle Crane<br />[[Adrianna Crawford]]<br />[[Isabella Jarvis]]<br />Isabelle De St. Aubin<br />Daniela Garcia-Kuhlmann<br />[[Ashley Gutz]]<br />Audrey Healy<br />Freya Jensen<br />[[Alaina Larson]]<br />Sidney Leciejewski<br />[[Josie Lutz]]<br />Annika Padelford<br />[[Keira Redpath]]<br />Melkamie Setnes<br />Eva Starkey<br />[[Cecelia Thielen]]<br />Kayla Truong<br />Israel Zion | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famers<br />(Lines) | |1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famers<br />(Lines) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Bathing Beauties | |Bathing Beauties | ||
|Open | |Open | ||
| | | | ||
|Noelle Bjork<br />Lillian Brady<br />[[Kylie Broberg]]<br />Noelle Buckley<br />Isabelle Crane<br />[[Adrianna Crawford]]<br />[[Isabella Jarvis]]<br />Isabelle De St. Aubin<br />Daniela Garcia-Kuhlmann<br />[[Ashley Gutz]]<br />Audrey Healy<br />Freya Jensen<br />[[Alaina Larson]]<br />Sidney Leciejewski<br />Josie Lutz<br />Annika Padelford<br />[[Keira Redpath]]<br />Melkamie Setnes<br />Eva Starkey<br />[[Cecelia Thielen]]<br />Kayla Truong<br />Israel Zion | |Noelle Bjork<br />Lillian Brady<br />[[Kylie Broberg]]<br />Noelle Buckley<br />Isabelle Crane<br />[[Adrianna Crawford]]<br />[[Isabella Jarvis]]<br />Isabelle De St. Aubin<br />Daniela Garcia-Kuhlmann<br />[[Ashley Gutz]]<br />Audrey Healy<br />Freya Jensen<br />[[Alaina Larson]]<br />Sidney Leciejewski<br />[[Josie Lutz]]<br />Annika Padelford<br />[[Keira Redpath]]<br />Melkamie Setnes<br />Eva Starkey<br />[[Cecelia Thielen]]<br />Kayla Truong<br />Israel Zion | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Icon | |Icon | ||
|Hip Hop | |Hip Hop | ||
| Line 220: | Line 252: | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Lines | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
|A Soldier's Heart | |A Soldier's Heart | ||
|Production | |Production | ||
| Line 227: | Line 259: | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Lines | |5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="6"|2016-9 | | rowspan="6"|2016-9 | ||
| rowspan="6"|Jive Bunny | | rowspan="6"|Jive Bunny | ||
| Line 235: | Line 267: | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) 2016 | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) 2016 | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Production Lines | |1<sup>st</sup> in Production Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) 2017 | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) 2017 | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Production Lines | |1<sup>st</sup> in Production Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) 2018 | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) 2018 | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Production Lines | |1<sup>st</sup> in Production Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) 2019 | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) 2019 | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Production Lines | |1<sup>st</sup> in Production Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |Hall of Fame (Orlando) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Production Lines | |1<sup>st</sup> in Production Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |Showbiz (Minneapolis) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="18"|2018 | | rowspan="18"|2018 | ||
| rowspan="3"|Bad Boy | | rowspan="3"|Bad Boy | ||
| Line 261: | Line 293: | ||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |Hall of Fame (Orlando) | ||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |Showbiz (Minneapolis) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 274: | Line 306: | ||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |Hall of Fame (Orlando) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Lines | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |Showbiz (Minneapolis) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 287: | Line 319: | ||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |Hall of Fame (Orlando) | ||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Lines | |7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |Showbiz (Minneapolis) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3"|Suavemente | | rowspan="3"|Suavemente | ||
| rowspan="3"|Open | | rowspan="3"|Open | ||
| rowspan="3"| | | rowspan="3"| | ||
| rowspan="3"|Noelle Bjork<br />Liliana Caffari<br />Diarra Chatham<br />[[Adrianna Crawford]]<br />[[Isabella Jarvis]]<br />Ashley Englert<br />Gabbie Faeh<br />Alicia Gan<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />Corynn Harvieux<br />Audrey Healy<br />Lexi Heath<br />Kally Hilton<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />[[Maris Lapointe]]<br />[[Alaina Larson]]<br />Sidney Leciejewski<br />Kendall Lewis<br />Josie Lutz<br />Alexandra Meaney<br />Claire Monge<br />Lola Neely<br />Maria Neely<br />[[Keira Redpath]]<br />Sydney Ronneberg<br />Ashley Sandquist<br />Melkamie Setnes<br />Olivia Shelton<br />Sydney Sticha<br />[[Cecelia Thielen]]<br />Madisen Tuhy<br />[[Paulina Villanueva]]<br />[[Ava Wagner]]<br />[[Ellie Wagner]]<br />[[Skyla Ward]] | | rowspan="3"|Noelle Bjork<br />Liliana Caffari<br />Diarra Chatham<br />[[Adrianna Crawford]]<br />[[Isabella Jarvis]]<br />Ashley Englert<br />Gabbie Faeh<br />Alicia Gan<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />Corynn Harvieux<br />Audrey Healy<br />Lexi Heath<br />Kally Hilton<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />[[Maris Lapointe]]<br />[[Alaina Larson]]<br />Sidney Leciejewski<br />Kendall Lewis<br />[[Josie Lutz]]<br />Alexandra Meaney<br />[[Claire Monge]]<br />Lola Neely<br />Maria Neely<br />[[Keira Redpath]]<br />Sydney Ronneberg<br />Ashley Sandquist<br />Melkamie Setnes<br />Olivia Shelton<br />Sydney Sticha<br />[[Cecelia Thielen]]<br />Madisen Tuhy<br />[[Paulina Villanueva]]<br />[[Ava Wagner]]<br />[[Ellie Wagner]]<br />[[Skyla Ward]] | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Lines | |4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |Hall of Fame (Orlando) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Lines | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |Showbiz (Minneapolis) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3"|Prayer of the Children | | rowspan="3"|Prayer of the Children | ||
| rowspan="3"|Lyrical | | rowspan="3"|Lyrical | ||
| Line 310: | Line 342: | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Lines | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |Hall of Fame (Orlando) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Lines | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |Showbiz (Minneapolis) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3"|Hear Me Roar | | rowspan="3"|Hear Me Roar | ||
| rowspan="3"|Lyrical | | rowspan="3"|Lyrical | ||
| Line 323: | Line 355: | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |Hall of Fame (Orlando) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Lines | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |Showbiz (Minneapolis) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="20"|2019 | | rowspan="20"|2019 | ||
|Universal Language | |Universal Language | ||
|Open | |Open | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Kylie Broberg]]<br />[[Adrianna Crawford]]<br />Audrey Healy<br />[[Isabella Jarvis]]<br />Brynn Kostka<br />[[Alaina Larson]]<br />Josie Lutz<br />Claire Monge<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />[[Cameron Redpath]]<br />[[Keira Redpath]]<br />Delaney Rosewell<br />Melkamie Setnes<br />Olivia Shelton | |[[Kylie Broberg]]<br />[[Adrianna Crawford]]<br />Audrey Healy<br />[[Isabella Jarvis]]<br />Brynn Kostka<br />[[Alaina Larson]]<br />[[Josie Lutz]]<br />[[Claire Monge]]<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />[[Cameron Redpath]]<br />[[Keira Redpath]]<br />Delaney Rosewell<br />Melkamie Setnes<br />Olivia Shelton | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Kolony | |Kolony | ||
|Hip Hop | |Hip Hop | ||
| | | | ||
|Lily Brady<br />[[Kylie Broberg]]<br />[[Adrianna Crawford]]<br />[[Ashley Gutz]]<br />Audrey Healy<br />[[Isabella Jarvis]]<br />[[Alaina Larson]]<br />Sidney Leciejewski<br />Josie Lutz<br />Claire Monge<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />Annika Padelford<br />[[Keira Redpath]]<br />Delaney Rosewell<br />Olivia Shelton<br />[[Cecelia Thielen]] | |Lily Brady<br />[[Kylie Broberg]]<br />[[Adrianna Crawford]]<br />[[Ashley Gutz]]<br />Audrey Healy<br />[[Isabella Jarvis]]<br />[[Alaina Larson]]<br />Sidney Leciejewski<br />[[Josie Lutz]]<br />[[Claire Monge]]<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />Annika Padelford<br />[[Keira Redpath]]<br />Delaney Rosewell<br />Olivia Shelton<br />[[Cecelia Thielen]] | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Stairway to Heaven | |Stairway to Heaven | ||
|Open | |Open | ||
| | | | ||
|Lily Brady<br />[[Kylie Broberg]]<br />[[Adrianna Crawford]]<br />[[Ashley Gutz]]<br />Audrey Healy<br />Brooklyn Hurley<br />[[Isabella Jarvis]]<br />Freya Jensen<br />[[Alaina Larson]]<br />Sidney Leciejewski<br />Josie Lutz<br />Claire Monge<br />Teagan Murphy<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />Annika Padelford<br />[[Keira Redpath]]<br />Delaney Rosewell<br />Olivia Shelton<br />[[Cecelia Thielen]] | |Lily Brady<br />[[Kylie Broberg]]<br />[[Adrianna Crawford]]<br />[[Ashley Gutz]]<br />Audrey Healy<br />Brooklyn Hurley<br />[[Isabella Jarvis]]<br />Freya Jensen<br />[[Alaina Larson]]<br />Sidney Leciejewski<br />[[Josie Lutz]]<br />[[Claire Monge]]<br />Teagan Murphy<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />Annika Padelford<br />[[Keira Redpath]]<br />Delaney Rosewell<br />Olivia Shelton<br />[[Cecelia Thielen]] | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Lines | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
|We Will Rock You | |We Will Rock You | ||
|Tap | |Tap | ||
| | | | ||
|Ella Boulos<br />Lily Brady<br />[[Kylie Broberg]]<br />Matissa Conrad<br />[[Adrianna Crawford]]<br />Raya Dezelar<br />Audrey Dubois<br />[[Ashley Gutz]]<br />Audrey Healy<br />Sydney Hoffmann<br />Brooklyn Hurley<br />Freya Jensen<br />Sofia Kostinovski<br />Brynn Kostka<br />[[Alaina Larson]]<br />Sidney Leciejewski<br />Asher Lindamood<br />Josie Lutz<br />Daniel Meaney<br />Claire Monge<br />Teagan Murphy<br />Lola Neely<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />Juan Pacheco<br />Annika Padelford<br />Marley Padelford<br />Sophie Qiao<br />Lexi Raleigh<br />[[Keira Redpath]]<br />Kira Reissner<br />Delaney Rosewell<br />Ava Rothmund<br />Degie Setnes<br />Olivia Shelton<br />Klaire Simek<br />Avery Simmons<br />Cecelia Thielen<br />Graciella Victoria | |Ella Boulos<br />Lily Brady<br />[[Kylie Broberg]]<br />Matissa Conrad<br />[[Adrianna Crawford]]<br />Raya Dezelar<br />Audrey Dubois<br />[[Ashley Gutz]]<br />Audrey Healy<br />Sydney Hoffmann<br />Brooklyn Hurley<br />Freya Jensen<br />Sofia Kostinovski<br />Brynn Kostka<br />[[Alaina Larson]]<br />Sidney Leciejewski<br />Asher Lindamood<br />[[Josie Lutz]]<br />Daniel Meaney<br />[[Claire Monge]]<br />Teagan Murphy<br />Lola Neely<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />Juan Pacheco<br />Annika Padelford<br />Marley Padelford<br />Sophie Qiao<br />Lexi Raleigh<br />[[Keira Redpath]]<br />Kira Reissner<br />Delaney Rosewell<br />Ava Rothmund<br />Degie Setnes<br />Olivia Shelton<br />Klaire Simek<br />Avery Simmons<br />[[Cecelia Thielen]]<br />Graciella Victoria | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Lines | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Senorita | |Senorita | ||
|Open | |Open | ||
| Line 365: | Line 397: | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lines | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
|I Got Faith | |I Got Faith | ||
|Open | |Open | ||
| Line 372: | Line 404: | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Lines | |5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Fall on Me | |Fall on Me | ||
|Lyrical | |Lyrical | ||
| Line 379: | Line 411: | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Lines | |4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Saloon | |Saloon | ||
|Production | |Production | ||
| Line 388: | Line 420: | ||
|} | |} | ||
== | ==Additional Page== | ||
[[Isabella Crawford/Gallery]] | |||
Isabella Crawford | |||
==External | ==External Links== | ||
*[ | *[https://www.instagram.com/crawford.isabella Instagram (1)] | ||
*[https://www.instagram.com/isabella_crawford_/ Instagram (2)] | |||
*[https://vsco.co/isabella-crawford/ VSCO] | |||
[[Category:Dancers]] | [[Category:Dancers]] | ||
[[Category:Girl Dancers]] | [[Category:Girl Dancers]] | ||
[[Category:Females | [[Category:Females Over 12]] | ||
[[Category:Larkin Dance Studio Dancers]] | [[Category:Larkin Dance Studio Dancers]] | ||
[[Category:Crawford | [[Category:Crawford Twins]] | ||
[[Category:Cheerleaders]] | |||
[[Category:September Births]] | |||
[[Category:2007 births]] | |||