Isabella Crawford: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
 
(19 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 3: Line 3:
|image = File:Isabella Crawford.jpg
|image = File:Isabella Crawford.jpg
|gender = Female
|gender = Female
|age = 12
|age = {{age|2007|09|23}}
|birthdate = September 23, 2007
|birthdate = September 23, 2007
|nationality = American
|nationality = American
Line 9: Line 9:
|eye color = Blue
|eye color = Blue
|hair color = Blonde
|hair color = Blonde
|profession = Dancer
|school grade = 12th (25/26)
|profession = Dancer <br> Cheerleader
|affiliations = Eastview Lightning Dance Team
|dance studios = Larkin Dance Studio <br> Studio 4
|dance studios = Larkin Dance Studio <br> Studio 4
|parents = Josan Crawford
|parents = Josan Crawford
|siblings = [[Adrianna Crawford]] (sister)
|siblings = [[Adrianna Crawford]] (sister)
|friends = [[Ava Wagner]] <br> [[Ellie Wagner]] <br> [[Sara Gutz]] <br> [[Ashley Gutz]] <br> [[Keira Redpath]] <br> [[Cami Redpath]] <br> [[Kylie Broberg]] <br> [[Alaina Larson]] <br> [[Cece Thielen]]
|friends = [[Ava Wagner]] <br> [[Ellie Wagner]] <br> [[Sara Gutz]] <br> [[Ashley Gutz]] <br> [[Keira Redpath]] <br> [[Cami Redpath]] <br> [[Kylie Broberg]] <br> [[Alaina Larson]] <br> [[Cece Thielen]]
}}'''''Isabella Crawford''''' (born on September 23, 2007) is a young dancer from Minnesota, who trains at Larkin Dance Studio with her sister [[Adrianna Crawford|Adrianna]].
}}'''Isabella Crawford''' (born on September 23, 2007) is a teenage dancer from Minnesota, who trains at Larkin Dance Studio with her sister [[Adrianna Crawford|Adrianna]].


==Dances==
==Dances==
===Solos===
===Solos===
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:70%; font-size:90%;"
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:70%; font-size:90%; text-align:center; "
|-
|-
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year
Line 26: Line 28:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|2014
|2014
|Candyman
|Candyman
Line 33: Line 35:
|Masquerade (Minneapolis)
|Masquerade (Minneapolis)
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
| rowspan="2"|2015
| rowspan="2"|2015
| rowspan="2"|When I Grow Up
| rowspan="2"|When I Grow Up
Line 40: Line 42:
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|KAR (Minneapolis)
|KAR (Minneapolis)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
| rowspan="3"|2016
| rowspan="3"|2016
| rowspan="3"|Runway Walk
| rowspan="3"|Runway Walk
Line 50: Line 52:
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
|6<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|KAR (Minneapolis)
|KAR (Minneapolis)
|10<sup>th</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos<br />4<sup>th</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Petite Dance
|10<sup>th</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos<br />4<sup>th</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Petite Dance
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|Showstopper (Minneapolis)
|Showstopper (Minneapolis)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos
|6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
| rowspan="6"|2017
| rowspan="6"|2017
| rowspan="3"|Greatest Star
| rowspan="3"|Greatest Star
Line 63: Line 65:
|Hall of Fame (Schaumburg)
|Hall of Fame (Schaumburg)
|did not place
|did not place
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|Masquerade (Minneapolis)
|Masquerade (Minneapolis)
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|Showbiz (Minneapolis)
|Showbiz (Minneapolis)
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
| rowspan="3"|Fergified
| rowspan="3"|Fergified
| rowspan="3"|Jazz
| rowspan="3"|Jazz
Line 75: Line 77:
|Hall of Fame (Schaumburg)
|Hall of Fame (Schaumburg)
|did not place
|did not place
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|Masquerade (Minneapolis)
|Masquerade (Minneapolis)
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|Showbiz (Minneapolis)
|Showbiz (Minneapolis)
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
| rowspan="4"|2018
| rowspan="6" |2018
| rowspan="2"|Caged
| rowspan="4" |Caged
| rowspan="2"|Contemporary
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary
| rowspan="2"|
| rowspan="4" |
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|did not place
|did not place
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|LOC (Minneapolis)
|
|-
|Showbiz (Minneapolis)
|Showbiz (Minneapolis)
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|The Dance Awards (Orlando)
|
|-
| rowspan="2"|All Shook Up
| rowspan="2"|All Shook Up
| rowspan="2"|Open
| rowspan="2"|Open
Line 97: Line 105:
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|did not place
|did not place
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|Showbiz (Minneapolis)
|Showbiz (Minneapolis)
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
| rowspan="5"|2019
| rowspan="5"|2019
| rowspan="2"|Shimmy in Paris
| rowspan="2"|Shimmy in Paris
Line 107: Line 115:
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|did not place
|did not place
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|Showbiz (Minneapolis)
|Showbiz (Minneapolis)
|did not place
|did not place
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
| rowspan="3"|Radiance
| rowspan="3"|Radiance
| rowspan="3"|Open
| rowspan="3"|Open
Line 116: Line 124:
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|did not place
|did not place
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|Showbiz (Minneapolis)
|Showbiz (Minneapolis)
|did not place
|did not place
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|
|-
| rowspan="2" |2020
| rowspan="2" |Dream of Life
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" |
|Radix (Minneapolis)
|
|-
|Radix Nationals Live
|
|
|}
|}


===Duets/Trios===
===Duets===
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%;"
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:70%; font-size:90%; text-align:center; "
|-
|-
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancer(s)
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancer
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|2013
|2013
|Keep Young & Beautiful
|Keep Young & Beautiful
Line 140: Line 158:
|Masquerade (Minneapolis)
|Masquerade (Minneapolis)
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|2018
|All My Ladies
|Jazz
|[[Adrianna Crawford]]
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|did not place
|}
 
===Trios===
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:70%; font-size:90%; text-align:center; "
|-
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|2016
|2016
|Confident
|Confident
Line 147: Line 183:
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|2017
|2017
|Secret Garden
|Secret Garden
Line 154: Line 190:
|Showbiz (Minneapolis)
|Showbiz (Minneapolis)
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
| rowspan="2"|2018
|2018
| rowspan="2"|All My Ladies
|All My Ladies
| rowspan="2"|Jazz
|Jazz
|[[Adrianna Crawford]]
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|did not place
|-style="text-align: center; "
|[[Adrianna Crawford]]<br />[[Kylie Broberg]]
|[[Adrianna Crawford]]<br />[[Kylie Broberg]]
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
Line 168: Line 200:


===Groups===
===Groups===
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%;"
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%; text-align:center; "
|-
|-
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year
Line 177: Line 209:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
| rowspan="7"|2016
| rowspan="7"|2016
|Hey How You Doing
|Hey How You Doing
Line 185: Line 217:
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famers<br />(Small Groups)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famers<br />(Small Groups)
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|Forget About the Boy
|Forget About the Boy
|Open
|Open
Line 192: Line 224:
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famers<br />(Small Groups)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famers<br />(Small Groups)
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|Better Have My Money
|Better Have My Money
|Hip Hop
|Hip Hop
|
|
|Noelle Bjork<br />[[Kylie Broberg]]<br />[[Adrianna Crawford]]<br />[[Isabella Jarvis]]<br />Daniela Garcia Kuhlmann<br />[[Ashley Gutz]]<br />Audrey Healy<br />Freya Jensen<br />[[Alaina Larson]]<br />Sidney Leciejewski<br />Josie Lutz<br />Annika Padelford<br />[[Keira Redpath]]<br />Melkamie Setnes<br />[[Cecelia Thielen]]<br />Kayla Truong<br />Israel Zion
|Noelle Bjork<br />[[Kylie Broberg]]<br />[[Adrianna Crawford]]<br />[[Isabella Jarvis]]<br />Daniela Garcia Kuhlmann<br />[[Ashley Gutz]]<br />Audrey Healy<br />Freya Jensen<br />[[Alaina Larson]]<br />Sidney Leciejewski<br />[[Josie Lutz]]<br />Annika Padelford<br />[[Keira Redpath]]<br />Melkamie Setnes<br />[[Cecelia Thielen]]<br />Kayla Truong<br />Israel Zion
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famers<br />(Large Groups)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famers<br />(Large Groups)
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|Rotten to the Core
|Rotten to the Core
|Jazz
|Jazz
|
|
|Noelle Bjork<br />Lillian Brady<br />[[Kylie Broberg]]<br />Noelle Buckley<br />Isabelle Crane<br />[[Adrianna Crawford]]<br />[[Isabella Jarvis]]<br />Isabelle De St. Aubin<br />Daniela Garcia-Kuhlmann<br />[[Ashley Gutz]]<br />Audrey Healy<br />Freya Jensen<br />[[Alaina Larson]]<br />Sidney Leciejewski<br />Josie Lutz<br />Annika Padelford<br />[[Keira Redpath]]<br />Melkamie Setnes<br />Eva Starkey<br />[[Cecelia Thielen]]<br />Kayla Truong<br />Israel Zion
|Noelle Bjork<br />Lillian Brady<br />[[Kylie Broberg]]<br />Noelle Buckley<br />Isabelle Crane<br />[[Adrianna Crawford]]<br />[[Isabella Jarvis]]<br />Isabelle De St. Aubin<br />Daniela Garcia-Kuhlmann<br />[[Ashley Gutz]]<br />Audrey Healy<br />Freya Jensen<br />[[Alaina Larson]]<br />Sidney Leciejewski<br />[[Josie Lutz]]<br />Annika Padelford<br />[[Keira Redpath]]<br />Melkamie Setnes<br />Eva Starkey<br />[[Cecelia Thielen]]<br />Kayla Truong<br />Israel Zion
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famers<br />(Lines)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famers<br />(Lines)
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|Bathing Beauties
|Bathing Beauties
|Open
|Open
|
|
|Noelle Bjork<br />Lillian Brady<br />[[Kylie Broberg]]<br />Noelle Buckley<br />Isabelle Crane<br />[[Adrianna Crawford]]<br />[[Isabella Jarvis]]<br />Isabelle De St. Aubin<br />Daniela Garcia-Kuhlmann<br />[[Ashley Gutz]]<br />Audrey Healy<br />Freya Jensen<br />[[Alaina Larson]]<br />Sidney Leciejewski<br />Josie Lutz<br />Annika Padelford<br />[[Keira Redpath]]<br />Melkamie Setnes<br />Eva Starkey<br />[[Cecelia Thielen]]<br />Kayla Truong<br />Israel Zion
|Noelle Bjork<br />Lillian Brady<br />[[Kylie Broberg]]<br />Noelle Buckley<br />Isabelle Crane<br />[[Adrianna Crawford]]<br />[[Isabella Jarvis]]<br />Isabelle De St. Aubin<br />Daniela Garcia-Kuhlmann<br />[[Ashley Gutz]]<br />Audrey Healy<br />Freya Jensen<br />[[Alaina Larson]]<br />Sidney Leciejewski<br />[[Josie Lutz]]<br />Annika Padelford<br />[[Keira Redpath]]<br />Melkamie Setnes<br />Eva Starkey<br />[[Cecelia Thielen]]<br />Kayla Truong<br />Israel Zion
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|did not place
|did not place
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|Icon
|Icon
|Hip Hop
|Hip Hop
Line 220: Line 252:
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Lines
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Lines
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|A Soldier's Heart
|A Soldier's Heart
|Production
|Production
Line 227: Line 259:
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Lines
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Lines
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
| rowspan="6"|2016-9
| rowspan="6"|2016-9
| rowspan="6"|Jive Bunny
| rowspan="6"|Jive Bunny
Line 235: Line 267:
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) 2016
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) 2016
|1<sup>st</sup> in Production Lines
|1<sup>st</sup> in Production Lines
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) 2017
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) 2017
|1<sup>st</sup> in Production Lines
|1<sup>st</sup> in Production Lines
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) 2018
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) 2018
|1<sup>st</sup> in Production Lines
|1<sup>st</sup> in Production Lines
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) 2019
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) 2019
|1<sup>st</sup> in Production Lines
|1<sup>st</sup> in Production Lines
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Production Lines
|1<sup>st</sup> in Production Lines
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|Showbiz (Minneapolis)
|Showbiz (Minneapolis)
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
| rowspan="18"|2018
| rowspan="18"|2018
| rowspan="3"|Bad Boy
| rowspan="3"|Bad Boy
Line 261: Line 293:
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|Showbiz (Minneapolis)
|Showbiz (Minneapolis)
|
|
Line 274: Line 306:
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Lines
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Lines
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|Showbiz (Minneapolis)
|Showbiz (Minneapolis)
|
|
Line 287: Line 319:
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Lines
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Lines
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|Showbiz (Minneapolis)
|Showbiz (Minneapolis)
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
| rowspan="3"|Suavemente
| rowspan="3"|Suavemente
| rowspan="3"|Open
| rowspan="3"|Open
| rowspan="3"|
| rowspan="3"|
| rowspan="3"|Noelle Bjork<br />Liliana Caffari<br />Diarra Chatham<br />[[Adrianna Crawford]]<br />[[Isabella Jarvis]]<br />Ashley Englert<br />Gabbie Faeh<br />Alicia Gan<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />Corynn Harvieux<br />Audrey Healy<br />Lexi Heath<br />Kally Hilton<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />[[Maris Lapointe]]<br />[[Alaina Larson]]<br />Sidney Leciejewski<br />Kendall Lewis<br />Josie Lutz<br />Alexandra Meaney<br />Claire Monge<br />Lola Neely<br />Maria Neely<br />[[Keira Redpath]]<br />Sydney Ronneberg<br />Ashley Sandquist<br />Melkamie Setnes<br />Olivia Shelton<br />Sydney Sticha<br />[[Cecelia Thielen]]<br />Madisen Tuhy<br />[[Paulina Villanueva]]<br />[[Ava Wagner]]<br />[[Ellie Wagner]]<br />[[Skyla Ward]]
| rowspan="3"|Noelle Bjork<br />Liliana Caffari<br />Diarra Chatham<br />[[Adrianna Crawford]]<br />[[Isabella Jarvis]]<br />Ashley Englert<br />Gabbie Faeh<br />Alicia Gan<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />Corynn Harvieux<br />Audrey Healy<br />Lexi Heath<br />Kally Hilton<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />[[Maris Lapointe]]<br />[[Alaina Larson]]<br />Sidney Leciejewski<br />Kendall Lewis<br />[[Josie Lutz]]<br />Alexandra Meaney<br />[[Claire Monge]]<br />Lola Neely<br />Maria Neely<br />[[Keira Redpath]]<br />Sydney Ronneberg<br />Ashley Sandquist<br />Melkamie Setnes<br />Olivia Shelton<br />Sydney Sticha<br />[[Cecelia Thielen]]<br />Madisen Tuhy<br />[[Paulina Villanueva]]<br />[[Ava Wagner]]<br />[[Ellie Wagner]]<br />[[Skyla Ward]]
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Lines
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Lines
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Lines
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Lines
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|Showbiz (Minneapolis)
|Showbiz (Minneapolis)
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
| rowspan="3"|Prayer of the Children
| rowspan="3"|Prayer of the Children
| rowspan="3"|Lyrical
| rowspan="3"|Lyrical
Line 310: Line 342:
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Lines
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Lines
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Lines
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Lines
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|Showbiz (Minneapolis)
|Showbiz (Minneapolis)
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
| rowspan="3"|Hear Me Roar
| rowspan="3"|Hear Me Roar
| rowspan="3"|Lyrical
| rowspan="3"|Lyrical
Line 323: Line 355:
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|did not place
|did not place
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Lines
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Lines
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|Showbiz (Minneapolis)
|Showbiz (Minneapolis)
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
| rowspan="20"|2019
| rowspan="20"|2019
|Universal Language
|Universal Language
|Open
|Open
|
|
|[[Kylie Broberg]]<br />[[Adrianna Crawford]]<br />Audrey Healy<br />[[Isabella Jarvis]]<br />Brynn Kostka<br />[[Alaina Larson]]<br />Josie Lutz<br />Claire Monge<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />[[Cameron Redpath]]<br />[[Keira Redpath]]<br />Delaney Rosewell<br />Melkamie Setnes<br />Olivia Shelton
|[[Kylie Broberg]]<br />[[Adrianna Crawford]]<br />Audrey Healy<br />[[Isabella Jarvis]]<br />Brynn Kostka<br />[[Alaina Larson]]<br />[[Josie Lutz]]<br />[[Claire Monge]]<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />[[Cameron Redpath]]<br />[[Keira Redpath]]<br />Delaney Rosewell<br />Melkamie Setnes<br />Olivia Shelton
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|Kolony
|Kolony
|Hip Hop
|Hip Hop
|
|
|Lily Brady<br />[[Kylie Broberg]]<br />[[Adrianna Crawford]]<br />[[Ashley Gutz]]<br />Audrey Healy<br />[[Isabella Jarvis]]<br />[[Alaina Larson]]<br />Sidney Leciejewski<br />Josie Lutz<br />Claire Monge<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />Annika Padelford<br />[[Keira Redpath]]<br />Delaney Rosewell<br />Olivia Shelton<br />[[Cecelia Thielen]]
|Lily Brady<br />[[Kylie Broberg]]<br />[[Adrianna Crawford]]<br />[[Ashley Gutz]]<br />Audrey Healy<br />[[Isabella Jarvis]]<br />[[Alaina Larson]]<br />Sidney Leciejewski<br />[[Josie Lutz]]<br />[[Claire Monge]]<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />Annika Padelford<br />[[Keira Redpath]]<br />Delaney Rosewell<br />Olivia Shelton<br />[[Cecelia Thielen]]
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|Stairway to Heaven
|Stairway to Heaven
|Open
|Open
|
|
|Lily Brady<br />[[Kylie Broberg]]<br />[[Adrianna Crawford]]<br />[[Ashley Gutz]]<br />Audrey Healy<br />Brooklyn Hurley<br />[[Isabella Jarvis]]<br />Freya Jensen<br />[[Alaina Larson]]<br />Sidney Leciejewski<br />Josie Lutz<br />Claire Monge<br />Teagan Murphy<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />Annika Padelford<br />[[Keira Redpath]]<br />Delaney Rosewell<br />Olivia Shelton<br />[[Cecelia Thielen]]
|Lily Brady<br />[[Kylie Broberg]]<br />[[Adrianna Crawford]]<br />[[Ashley Gutz]]<br />Audrey Healy<br />Brooklyn Hurley<br />[[Isabella Jarvis]]<br />Freya Jensen<br />[[Alaina Larson]]<br />Sidney Leciejewski<br />[[Josie Lutz]]<br />[[Claire Monge]]<br />Teagan Murphy<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />Annika Padelford<br />[[Keira Redpath]]<br />Delaney Rosewell<br />Olivia Shelton<br />[[Cecelia Thielen]]
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Lines
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Lines
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|We Will Rock You
|We Will Rock You
|Tap
|Tap
|
|
|Ella Boulos<br />Lily Brady<br />[[Kylie Broberg]]<br />Matissa Conrad<br />[[Adrianna Crawford]]<br />Raya Dezelar<br />Audrey Dubois<br />[[Ashley Gutz]]<br />Audrey Healy<br />Sydney Hoffmann<br />Brooklyn Hurley<br />Freya Jensen<br />Sofia Kostinovski<br />Brynn Kostka<br />[[Alaina Larson]]<br />Sidney Leciejewski<br />Asher Lindamood<br />Josie Lutz<br />Daniel Meaney<br />Claire Monge<br />Teagan Murphy<br />Lola Neely<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />Juan Pacheco<br />Annika Padelford<br />Marley Padelford<br />Sophie Qiao<br />Lexi Raleigh<br />[[Keira Redpath]]<br />Kira Reissner<br />Delaney Rosewell<br />Ava Rothmund<br />Degie Setnes<br />Olivia Shelton<br />Klaire Simek<br />Avery Simmons<br />Cecelia Thielen<br />Graciella Victoria
|Ella Boulos<br />Lily Brady<br />[[Kylie Broberg]]<br />Matissa Conrad<br />[[Adrianna Crawford]]<br />Raya Dezelar<br />Audrey Dubois<br />[[Ashley Gutz]]<br />Audrey Healy<br />Sydney Hoffmann<br />Brooklyn Hurley<br />Freya Jensen<br />Sofia Kostinovski<br />Brynn Kostka<br />[[Alaina Larson]]<br />Sidney Leciejewski<br />Asher Lindamood<br />[[Josie Lutz]]<br />Daniel Meaney<br />[[Claire Monge]]<br />Teagan Murphy<br />Lola Neely<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />Juan Pacheco<br />Annika Padelford<br />Marley Padelford<br />Sophie Qiao<br />Lexi Raleigh<br />[[Keira Redpath]]<br />Kira Reissner<br />Delaney Rosewell<br />Ava Rothmund<br />Degie Setnes<br />Olivia Shelton<br />Klaire Simek<br />Avery Simmons<br />[[Cecelia Thielen]]<br />Graciella Victoria
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Lines
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Lines
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|Senorita
|Senorita
|Open
|Open
Line 365: Line 397:
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lines
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lines
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|I Got Faith
|I Got Faith
|Open
|Open
Line 372: Line 404:
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Lines
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Lines
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|Fall on Me
|Fall on Me
|Lyrical
|Lyrical
Line 379: Line 411:
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Lines
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Lines
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|Saloon
|Saloon
|Production
|Production
Line 388: Line 420:
|}
|}


==Gallery==
==Additional Page==
<gallery>
[[Isabella Crawford/Gallery]]
100958687_380098649614250_3552112089442141215_n.jpg
100977709_166622381500694_6919488907305330067_n.jpg
</gallery>
 
===Videos===
<gallery position="center" widths="350">
Isabella Crawford Solo Age 6
Isabella Crawford - Runway Walk
Isabella Crawford - The Greatest Star
Isabella Crawford - Caged (The Dance Awards Orlando 2018)
All Shook Up-Isabella Crawford (TDA Orlando 2018)
Isabella Crawford - Radiance
</gallery>
 
====When I Grow Up====
<gallery position="center" widths="350">
Isabella Crawford "When I grow Up"
Isabella Crawford - When I Grow Up - Hall Of Fame Nationals Orlando - HD
</gallery>
 
====Fergified====
<gallery position="center" widths="350">
Isabella Crawford - Fergified
Isabella Crawford - Fergalicious
</gallery>


==External Link==
==External Links==
*[http://www.instagram.com/crawford.isabella Instagram]
*[https://www.instagram.com/crawford.isabella Instagram (1)]
*[https://www.instagram.com/isabella_crawford_/ Instagram (2)]
*[https://vsco.co/isabella-crawford/ VSCO]
[[Category:Dancers]]
[[Category:Dancers]]
[[Category:Girl Dancers]]
[[Category:Girl Dancers]]
[[Category:Females Exactly 12]]
[[Category:Females Over 12]]
[[Category:Larkin Dance Studio Dancers]]
[[Category:Larkin Dance Studio Dancers]]
[[Category:Crawford Sisters (2)]]
[[Category:Crawford Twins]]
[[Category:Cheerleaders]]
[[Category:September Births]]
[[Category:2007 births]]