Joya Haas: Difference between revisions
https://kiddancers.fandom.com/>Kingofgameshows800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| (33 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Infobox dancer | |||
|name = Joya Haas | |||
|image = File:Joya Haas 3.jpg | |||
|gender = Female | |||
|age = {{age|2007|08|23}} | |||
|birthdate = August 23, 2007 | |||
|nationality = American | |||
|hometown = Indiana | |||
|eye color = Blue | |||
|hair color = Blonde | |||
|school grade = 11th (24/25) | |||
|profession = Dancer | |||
|dance studios = Expressenz Dance Center | |||
|parents = Matt Haas (father) <br> Heather Belle McGinley-Haas (mother) | |||
|siblings = [[Adare Haas]] (older sister) <br> Nixon Haas (brother) | |||
|friends = [[Jenna Jarboe]] <br> [[Kate Jarboe]] <br> [[Emily Haas]] | |||
}}'''Joya Haas''' (born on August 23, 2007) is a teenage dancer from Indiana, who trains at Expressenz Dance Center with her sister [[Adare Haas|Adare]]. | |||
==Dances== | ==Dances== | ||
===Solos=== | ===Solos=== | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width: | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:70%; font-size:90%; text-align:center; " | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ||
| Line 13: | Line 27: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2016 | |2016 | ||
|If My Friends Could See Me Now | |If My Friends Could See Me Now | ||
| Line 20: | Line 34: | ||
|Hall of Fame (Schaumburg) | |Hall of Fame (Schaumburg) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Fame Solos | |5<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Fame Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |2017 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Here I Am | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" | | ||
|In10sity (Indianapolis) | |||
|unknown | |||
|- | |||
|In10sity Nationals | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Louis) | |Hall of Fame (St. Louis) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Traverse City) | |Hall of Fame (Traverse City) | ||
|11<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |11<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2"|Destination Moon | | rowspan="2"|Destination Moon | ||
| rowspan="2"|Jazz | | rowspan="2"|Jazz | ||
| Line 36: | Line 56: | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Louis) | |Hall of Fame (St. Louis) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Traverse City) | |Hall of Fame (Traverse City) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2"| | | rowspan="4" |2018 | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Hallelujah | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Lyrical | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Lisa Curatolo | ||
|StarQuest (Indianapolis) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Schaumburg) | |Hall of Fame (Schaumburg) | ||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|A Whole Lotta Shakin Goin On | | rowspan="2" |A Whole Lotta Shakin Goin On | ||
|Jazz | | rowspan="2" |Jazz | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Lisa Curatolo | ||
|StarQuest (Indianapolis) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Schaumburg) | |Hall of Fame (Schaumburg) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |2019 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |My Dear Love | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" | | ||
|In10sity (Indianapolis) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Elite Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Columbus) | |Hall of Fame (Columbus) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |Hall of Fame Nationals<br />(Orlando) | ||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |That's Life | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Open | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" | | ||
|In10sity (Indianapolis) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Columbus) | |Hall of Fame (Columbus) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Hall of Fame Nationals<br />(Orlando) | ||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2020 | |||
| rowspan="3" |All Gone | |||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3" |Brian Rabenda | |||
|Jump (Chicago) | |||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Runner-Up Junior<br />Female JUMP VIP | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Chicago) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Runner-Up Junior<br />Female Core Performer | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Indianapolis) | |||
|Runner-Up Junior<br />Female BreakOut Artist | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="8" |2021 | |||
| rowspan="4" |Someone Like You | |||
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
|Nexstar (Indianapolis) | |||
|Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Indianapolis) | |||
|5 Star Elite | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower Nationals<br />(Orlando) | |||
|23<sup>rd</sup> in Advanced 12-14 Solos | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Indianapolis) | |||
|StandOut in Ballet | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |Goodnight, Day | |||
| rowspan="4" |Open | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
|Nexstar (Indianapolis) | |||
|Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Indianapolis) | |||
|5 Star Elite | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower Nationals<br />(Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|ASH (Indianapolis) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="8" |2022 | |||
| rowspan="4" |Cocoon | |||
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="4" |Brooke Napier | |||
|Revolution (Indianapolis) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Advanced 12-14 Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Columbus) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Detroit) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />High Five in Ballet | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards<br />(Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |Killing Me Softly | |||
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
|Revolution (Indianapolis) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Columbus) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Indianapolis) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Runner-Up Teen<br />Female BreakOut Artist | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards<br />(Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="9" |2023 | |||
| rowspan="4" |Fever | |||
| rowspan="4" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
|Imagine (Zionville) | |||
|Power Pak<br />5 Stars | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Columbus) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Indianapolis) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female BreakOut Artist | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards<br />(Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |Night Watch | |||
| rowspan="5" |Open | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
|Imagine (Zionville) | |||
|11<sup>th</sup> in Level 3 15-19 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 15 Open Solos<br />5 Star Elite | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Columbus) | |||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |||
|Jump (Detroit) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Ballroom | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Indianapolis) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Runner-Up Teen Protege | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards<br />(Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
====Youth American Grand Prix==== | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%; text-align:center;" | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |City | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2019 | |||
|Sarajevo | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" |Chicago | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Harlequinade | |||
|Ballet | |||
|Top 12 | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2020 | |||
|All Gone | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" |Indianapolis | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Fairy Doll | |||
|Ballet | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
===Trios=== | ===Trios=== | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%;" | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%; text-align:center; " | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancer(s) | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancer(s) | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2016 | |2016 | ||
|Sugar Pie Honey Bunch | |Sugar Pie Honey Bunch | ||
|Jazz | |Jazz | ||
| | |Ainsley Grey<br />[[Jenna Jarboe]] | ||
|Hall of Fame (Schaumburg) | |Hall of Fame (Schaumburg) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Duet/Trios | |1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Duet/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2"|2017 | | rowspan="2"|2017 | ||
| rowspan="2"|Beyond the Sea | | rowspan="2"|Beyond the Sea | ||
| rowspan="2"|Lyrical | | rowspan="2"|Lyrical | ||
| rowspan="2"|Isabel Workman<br />[[Jenna Jarboe]] | | rowspan="2"|Isabel Workman<br />[[Jenna Jarboe]] | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Louis) | |Hall of Fame (St. Louis) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Duet/Trios | |1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Duet/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Traverse City) | |Hall of Fame (Traverse City) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Duet/Trios | |1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Duet/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2"|2019 | | rowspan="2"|2019 | ||
| rowspan="2"|Too Many Fish in the Sea | | rowspan="2"|Too Many Fish in the Sea | ||
| rowspan="2"|Jazz | | rowspan="2"|Jazz | ||
| rowspan="2"|Isabel Workman<br />Aliya Warren | | rowspan="2"|Isabel Workman<br />Aliya Warren | ||
|Hall of Fame (Columbus) | |Hall of Fame (Columbus) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Duet/Trios | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Duet/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |Hall of Fame (Orlando) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Duet/Trios | |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Duet/Trios | ||
| Line 116: | Line 283: | ||
===Groups=== | ===Groups=== | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%;" | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%; text-align:center; " | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="6"|2016 | |rowspan="6"|2016 | ||
|Ain't Nobody Here But Us Chickens | |Ain't Nobody Here But Us Chickens | ||
|Tap | |Tap | ||
|[[Lily Farrell]]<br />[[Lynsey Foertsch]]<br />Ainsley Grey<br />[[Joya Haas]]<br />[[Jenna Jarboe]]<br />Libby Parkins<br />Audrey States<br />Camille Twitchell | |||
|[[Lily Farrell]]<br />[[Lynsey Foertsch]]<br /> | |||
|Hall of Fame (Schaumburg) | |Hall of Fame (Schaumburg) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | |4<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Vogue | |Vogue | ||
|Jazz | |Jazz | ||
|[[Lily Farrell]]<br />Ainsley Grey<br />[[Emily Haas]]<br />[[Joya Haas]]<br />[[Jenna Jarboe]]<br />Camille Kapsalis<br />[[Aubriana Lovelace]]<br />Samantha McMahon<br />[[Delaney Michalak]] | |||
|[[Lily Farrell]]<br /> | |||
|Hall of Fame (Schaumburg) | |Hall of Fame (Schaumburg) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | |1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Neverland | |Neverland | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
|Micah Devoe<br />[[Lily Farrell]]<br />[[Lynsey Foertsch]]<br />[[Sydney Foertsch]]<br />London Geyer<br />Ainsley Grey<br />[[Emily Haas]]<br />[[Joya Haas]]<br />Josephine Hammond<br />Mia Hayden<br />[[Jenna Jarboe]]<br />Morgan Labonte<br />[[Aubriana Lovelace]]<br />Libby Parkins<br />Audrey States<br />Camille Twitchell<br />Aliya Warren<br />Isabel Workman | |||
|Micah Devoe<br />[[Lily Farrell]]<br />[[Lynsey Foertsch]]<br />[[Sydney Foertsch]]<br />London Geyer<br /> | |||
|Hall of Fame (Schaumburg) | |Hall of Fame (Schaumburg) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|You'll Be in my Heart | |You'll Be in my Heart | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
|[[Addy Farrell]]<br />[[Lily Farrell]]<br />Kyra Feigenbaum<br />Ainsley Grey<br />[[Emily Haas]]<br />[[Joya Haas]]<br />[[Jenna Jarboe]]<br />[[Aubriana Lovelace]]<br />[[Delaney Michalak]]<br />Mia Miller<br />Libby Parkins<br />Kathryn Roth<br />Leila Ruth<br />Addison Sampson<br />Logan Smith<br />Audrey States<br />Camille Twitchell<br />Aliya Warren<br />Isabel Workman | |||
|[[Addy Farrell]]<br />[[Lily Farrell]]<br />Kyra Feigenbaum<br /> | |||
|Hall of Fame (Schaumburg) | |Hall of Fame (Schaumburg) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Itsy Bitsy Spider | |Itsy Bitsy Spider | ||
|Line | |Line | ||
|[[Julia Bailey]]<br />Micah Devoe<br />[[Addy Farrell]]<br />[[Lily Farrell]]<br />Kyra Feigenbaum<br />[[Lynsey Foertsch]]<br />[[Sydney Foertsch]]<br />London Geyer<br />Ainsley Grey<br />[[Emily Haas]]<br />[[Joya Haas]]<br />Josephine Hammond<br />Mia Hayden<br />[[Jenna Jarboe]]<br />Morgan Labonte<br />[[Aubriana Lovelace]]<br />[[Delaney Michalak]]<br />Mia Miller<br />Libby Parkins<br />Kathryn Roth<br />Isabella Roush<br />Leila Ruth<br />Addison Sampson<br />Logan Smith<br />Audrey States<br />Camille Twitchell<br />Aliya Warren<br />Megan Wilson<br />Isabel Workman | |||
|[[Julia Bailey]]<br />Micah Devoe<br />[[Addy Farrell]]<br />[[Lily Farrell]]<br />Kyra Feigenbaum<br />[[Lynsey Foertsch]]<br />[[Sydney Foertsch]]<br />London Geyer<br /> | |||
|Hall of Fame (Schaumburg) | |Hall of Fame (Schaumburg) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Lines | |1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Fergie | |Fergie | ||
|Production | |Production | ||
|Many Dancers | |Many Dancers | ||
|Hall of Fame (Schaumburg) | |Hall of Fame (Schaumburg) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lines | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4"|2017 | | rowspan="4"|2017 | ||
| rowspan="2"|I'm So Excited | | rowspan="2"|I'm So Excited | ||
| rowspan="2"|Jazz | | rowspan="2"|Jazz | ||
| rowspan="2"|[[Macie Blacklidge]]<br />Abby Clement<br />Ava Dalton<br />Lanae Davis<br />[[Lily Farrell]]<br />Ella Flores<br />[[Lynsey Foertsch]]<br />Ava Fromm<br />[[Ava Geske]]<br />Laila Graves<br />Ainsley Grey<br />[[Adare Haas]]<br />[[Emily Haas]]<br />[[Joya Haas]]<br />Josephine Hammond<br />Mia Hayden<br />Haley Hedgecock<br />[[Jenna Jarboe]]<br />Lyric Jones<br />Isabelle Kanach<br />Camille Kapsalis<br />Jenna Kryder<br />Chloe Lake<br />Lauren Lewis<br />Kayleigh Lloyd<br />[[Aubriana Lovelace]]<br />Samantha McMahon<br />[[Delaney Michalak]]<br />Erin Monnier<br />Lexie Parkins<br />Libby Parkins<br />Gabriella Pate<br />Meredith Procise<br />Avery Puno<br />Felicity Ruth<br />Leila Ruth<br />Carson Sampson<br />Camille Twitchell<br />Audriana Varner | |||
| rowspan="2"|[[Macie Blacklidge]]<br />Abby Clement<br />Ava Dalton<br />Lanae Davis<br />[[Lily Farrell]]<br />Ella Flores<br />[[Lynsey Foertsch]]<br />Ava Fromm<br />[[Ava Geske]]<br />Laila Graves<br /> | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Louis) | |Hall of Fame (St. Louis) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Traverse City) | |Hall of Fame (Traverse City) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2"|Do Your Thing | | rowspan="2"|Do Your Thing | ||
| rowspan="2"|Jazz | | rowspan="2"|Jazz | ||
| rowspan="2"|[[Julia Bailey]]<br />Sofia Bayt<br />Micah Devoe<br />[[Addy Farrell|Addyson Farrell]]<br />Kyra Feigenbaum<br />Jaxon Flores<br />[[Lynsey Foertsch]]<br />[[Sydney Foertsch]]<br />London Geyer<br />Ainsley Grey<br />[[Joya Haas]]<br />Charlotte Holt<br />[[Jenna Jarboe]]<br />[[Kate Jarboe]]<br />Kayley Johnson<br />Natasha Kanach<br />Mia Miller<br />Marlee Moorehead<br />Camryn O'Maley<br />Abigail Page<br />Kathryn Roth<br />Leila Ruth<br />Sasha Ruth<br />Addison Sampson<br />Logan Smith<br />Audrey States<br />Camille Twitchell<br />Aliya Warren<br />Megan Wilson<br />Isabel Workman<br />Avarie Young | |||
| rowspan="2"|[[Julia Bailey]]<br />Sofia Bayt<br />Micah Devoe<br />[[Addy Farrell|Addyson Farrell]]<br />Kyra Feigenbaum<br />Jaxon Flores<br />[[Lynsey Foertsch]]<br />[[Sydney Foertsch]]<br />London Geyer<br /> | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Louis) | |Hall of Fame (St. Louis) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Lines | |1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Traverse City) | |Hall of Fame (Traverse City) | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
==External | ==Additional Page== | ||
[[Joya Haas/Gallery]] | |||
==External Links== | |||
*[https://www.instagram.com/joyahaas23/ Instagram] | *[https://www.instagram.com/joyahaas23/ Instagram] | ||
*[https://vsco.co/joyahaas/ VSCO] | |||
[[Category:Dancers]] | [[Category:Dancers]] | ||
[[Category:Girl Dancers]] | [[Category:Girl Dancers]] | ||
[[Category:Females | [[Category:Females Over 12]] | ||
[[Category:Expressenz Dance Center Dancers]] | [[Category:Expressenz Dance Center Dancers]] | ||
[[Category:Haas Sisters]] | [[Category:Haas Sisters]] | ||
[[Category:August Births]] | |||
[[Category:2007 births]] | |||