Laci Stoico: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| (55 intermediate revisions by 11 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{infobox dancer | {{infobox dancer | ||
|image = File:3B61C56A-6176-4C5F-85E8-E6EFE411AD8F.jpg | |||
|image = File: | |||
|gender = Female | |gender = Female | ||
|age = | |age = {{age|2008|03|10}} | ||
|birthdate = March 10, 2008 | |birthdate = March 10, 2008 | ||
|nationality = American | |nationality = Irish American | ||
|hometown = California | |hometown = Yorba Linda, California | ||
|eye color = | |eye color = Green | ||
|hair color = Blonde | |hair color = Blonde | ||
|school grade = | |school grade = 11th (24/25) | ||
|profession = Dancer | |profession = Dancer <br> Student <br> Cheerleader | ||
|dance studios = | |affiliations = Five Dancewear <br> Villa Park High School Dance Team | ||
|parents = Julie Stoico ( | |dance studios = McCoy Rigby Conservatory of Arts (formerly) <br> OCPAA (formerly) <br> Project 21 (formerly) <br> YLAB (formerly) <br> The Brea Space (formerly) | ||
|siblings = [[Haley Stoico]] | |parents = Julie Stoico (mother) | ||
|friends = [[Kendyl Fay]] <br> [[Alyssa Park]] <br> [[Ella Montano]] | |siblings = [[Haley Stoico]] (sister) | ||
}} | |friends = [[Kendyl Fay]] <br> [[Alyssa Park]] <br> [[Ella Montano]] <br> [[Finley Aldridge]] <br> [[Ava Woinarowicz]] | ||
}}'''Laci Stoico''' (born on March 10, 2008) is a teenage dancer from California, who once trained at the Project 21, YLAB and the Brea space. Her sister [[Haley Stoico|Haley]] also trained & danced at that studio. Today, Laci is part of her high school varsity dance team. | |||
==Dances== | ==Dances== | ||
===Solos=== | ===Solos=== | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:70%; font-size:90%;" | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:70%; text-align:center; font-size:90%;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ||
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3"|2016 | | rowspan="3"|2016 | ||
| rowspan="3"|Get Me Bodied | | rowspan="3"|Get Me Bodied | ||
| Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
|KAR (Redondo Beach) | |KAR (Redondo Beach) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR Nationals (Anaheim) | |KAR Nationals (Anaheim) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO (Long Beach) | |NUVO (Long Beach) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />High Gold | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9" |2017 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Queen Bey | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Jessica Monnig | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | |4<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |Showstopper (Anaheim III) | ||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|24/7 (Los Angeles) | |24/7 (Los Angeles) | ||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |9<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Move (Pomona) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5"|Transduce | | rowspan="5"|Transduce | ||
| rowspan="5"|Contemporary | | rowspan="5"|Contemporary | ||
| Line 59: | Line 62: | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR (Long Beach) | |KAR (Long Beach) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 8 & Under Solos | |6<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 8 & Under Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | |KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> | |1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Petite | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO (Anaheim) | |NUVO (Anaheim) | ||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix (Anaheim) | |Radix (Anaheim) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="9"|2018 | | rowspan="9"|2018 | ||
| rowspan="4"|Breathe | | rowspan="4"|Breathe | ||
| Line 78: | Line 81: | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |Showstopper (Anaheim III) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (WCF) | |Showstopper (WCF) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="5"|Feel it Still | | rowspan="5"|Feel it Still | ||
| rowspan="5"|Jazz | | rowspan="5"|Jazz | ||
| Line 93: | Line 96: | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |Showstopper (Anaheim III) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (WCF) | |Showstopper (WCF) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Pre-Junior Diamond Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Pre-Junior Diamond Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas) | |The Dance Awards<br />Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="7"|2019 | | rowspan="7"|2019 | ||
| rowspan="2"|Nature Boy | | rowspan="2"|Nature Boy | ||
| Line 111: | Line 114: | ||
| rowspan="2"|Easton Payne | | rowspan="2"|Easton Payne | ||
|Radix (Houston) | |Radix (Houston) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />On the Edge | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO (Long Beach) | |NUVO (Long Beach) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3"|Blackbird | | rowspan="3"|Blackbird | ||
| rowspan="3"|Musical Theater | | rowspan="3"|Musical Theater | ||
| Line 121: | Line 124: | ||
|Radix (Anaheim) | |Radix (Anaheim) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
|Top 10 | |Top 10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|24/7 (Los Angeles) | |24/7 (Los Angeles) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2"|Ave Maria | | rowspan="2"|Ave Maria | ||
| rowspan="2"|Contemporary | | rowspan="2"|Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="2"|Chelsea Jennings | | rowspan="2"|[[Chelsea Jennings]] | ||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Jump (Anaheim) | |Jump (Anaheim) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |2020 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Wild | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Chelsea Jennings]] | |||
|NUVO (Long Beach) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Radix Nationals | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |California Girls | |||
| rowspan="3" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="3" |[[Molly Long]] | |||
|24/7 (San Diego) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Anaheim) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="9" |2021 | |||
| rowspan="4" |Mein Herr | |||
| rowspan="4" |Musical Theatre | |||
| rowspan="4" |[[Molly Long]] | |||
|24/7 (Houston) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Provo) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Ballet Class | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Phoenix) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female Core Performer | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |Mibiso | |||
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="5" |Timothy Blankenship | |||
|24/7 (San Antonio) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female Non-Stop Dancer | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Reno) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />High Five in Hip-Hop | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Phoenix) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Ballroom | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Dallas) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for Junior<br />Female Best Dancer | |||
|} | |} | ||
===Duets=== | ===Duets=== | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%;" | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; text-align:center; font-size:90%;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ||
| Line 148: | Line 208: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2015 | | rowspan="2" |2015 | ||
|Lemonade | | rowspan="2" |Lemonade | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Jazz | ||
| | | rowspan="2" | | ||
|Ava Woinarowicz | | rowspan="2" |[[Ava Woinarowicz]] | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |Showstopper (Anaheim II) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Duos/Trios<br /> | |6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Duos/Trios<br />Platinum | ||
|- | |||
|KAR (Redondo Beach) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |2016 | |||
| rowspan="4" |Wind it Up | |||
| rowspan="4" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
| rowspan="4" |[[Ava Woinarowicz]] | |||
|KAR (Redondo Beach I) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Redondo Beach II) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|KAR Nationals (Anaheim) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Long Beach) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|2021 | |||
|A Match Made In Heaven | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Timothy Blankenship | |||
|[[Gracyn French]] | |||
|JUMP (Provo) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Duos/Trios | |||
|} | |} | ||
===Groups=== | ===Groups=== | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%;" | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; text-align:center; font-size:90%;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ||
| Line 168: | Line 256: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2015 | |2015 | ||
|Tiny Dancer | |Tiny Dancer | ||
|Lyrical | |||
| | | | ||
|Starly Beery<br />[[Olivia Magni]]<br />Megan Reta<br />[[Ava Woinarowicz]] | |||
|Starly Beery<br />Olivia Magni<br />Megan Reta<br />Ava Woinarowicz | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |Showstopper (Anaheim) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Small Groups<br /> | |6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Small Groups<br />Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="10"|2017 | | rowspan="10"|2017 | ||
|Get Free | |Get Free | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Sammi Chung]]<br />Jacine Davis<br />[[Audrey Kim]]<br />Madelyn Laussade<br />[[Olivia Magni]]<br />Bella Monge<br />[[Chloe Solinger]]<br />Abigail Veiga | |[[Sammi Chung]]<br />Jacine Davis<br />[[Audrey Kim]]<br />Madelyn Laussade<br />[[Olivia Magni]]<br />[[Bella Monge]]<br />[[Chloe Solinger]]<br />Abigail Veiga | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Favorite Things | |Favorite Things | ||
|Lyrical | |Lyrical | ||
| | | | ||
|Ashlyn Blanpied<br />Kate Dunst<br />[[Layla Farzad]]<br />Mackenzie Gregorio<br />Madelyn Laussade<br />[[Naia Parker]]<br />Kaedyn Toscano<br />[[Leighton Werner]] | |[[Ashlyn Blanpied]]<br />[[Kate Dunst]]<br />[[Layla Farzad]]<br />Mackenzie Gregorio<br />Madelyn Laussade<br />[[Naia Parker]]<br />Kaedyn Toscano<br />[[Leighton Werner]] | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | |4<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2"|Vogue | | rowspan="2"|Vogue | ||
| rowspan="2"|Jazz | | rowspan="2"|Jazz | ||
| Line 198: | Line 286: | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | |4<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |Showstopper (Anaheim III) | ||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Mini Small Groups | |8<sup>th</sup> in Mini Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2"|Trendsetter | | rowspan="2"|Trendsetter | ||
| rowspan="2"|Contemporary | | rowspan="2"|Contemporary | ||
| Line 208: | Line 296: | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | |7<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |Showstopper (Anaheim III) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Small Groups | |5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Save Me | |Save Me | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
| Line 218: | Line 306: | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | |4<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3"|Beauty and the Beast | | rowspan="3"|Beauty and the Beast | ||
| rowspan="3"|Open | | rowspan="3"|Open | ||
| Line 225: | Line 313: | ||
|MOVE (Pomona) | |MOVE (Pomona) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Lines | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lines | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR | |KAR | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lines | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="12"|2018 | | rowspan="12"|2018 | ||
| rowspan="3"|I'm A Brass Band | | rowspan="3"|I'm A Brass Band | ||
| Line 239: | Line 327: | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |Showstopper (Anaheim III) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3"|Le Jazz Hot | | rowspan="3"|Le Jazz Hot | ||
| rowspan="3"|Jazz | | rowspan="3"|Jazz | ||
| Line 252: | Line 340: | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |Showstopper (Anaheim III) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Small Groups | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3"|D3 | | rowspan="3"|D3 | ||
| rowspan="3"|Contemporary | | rowspan="3"|Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="3"| | | rowspan="3"| | ||
| rowspan="3"|[[Laney Bojorquez|Delaney Bojorquez]]<br />Ashlyn Blanpied<br />[[Hope Edwards]]<br />[[Kendyl Fay]]<br />[[Alyssa Park]]<br />[[Naia Parker]]<br />[[Leighton Werner]]<br />[[Rylee Young]] | | rowspan="3"|[[Laney Bojorquez|Delaney Bojorquez]]<br />[[Ashlyn Blanpied]]<br />[[Hope Edwards]]<br />[[Kendyl Fay]]<br />[[Alyssa Park]]<br />[[Naia Parker]]<br />[[Leighton Werner]]<br />[[Rylee Young]] | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | |1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |Showstopper (Anaheim III) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Small Groups | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3"|Under Control | | rowspan="3"|Under Control | ||
| rowspan="3"|Open | | rowspan="3"|Open | ||
| rowspan="3"| | | rowspan="3"| | ||
| rowspan="3"|[[Sammi Chung]]<br />Jacine Davis<br />[[Kate Dunst]]<br />[[Audrey Kim]]<br />Madelyn Laussade<br />[[Olivia Magni]]<br /> | | rowspan="3"|[[Sammi Chung]]<br />Jacine Davis<br />[[Kate Dunst]]<br />[[Audrey Kim]]<br />Madelyn Laussade<br />[[Olivia Magni]]<br />[[Bella Monge]]<br />[[Ella Montano]]<br />[[Naia Parker]]<br />[[Chloe Solinger]]<br />Kaedyn Toscano<br />Abby Veiga | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |Showstopper (Anaheim III) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2019 | |2019 | ||
|Wanted | |Wanted | ||
|Lyrical | |Lyrical | ||
|[[Alexa Moffett]] | |[[Alexa Moffett]] | ||
|[[Jamieson Deacy]]<br />[[Madison Ortega]]<br />Regan Gerena<br />[[Gracyn French]] | |[[Jamieson Deacy]]<br />[[Madison Ortega]]<br />[[Regan Gerena]]<br />[[Gracyn French]] | ||
|24/7 (Los Angeles) | |24/7 (Los Angeles) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Groups | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Groups | ||
|} | |} | ||
==External | ==Additional Page== | ||
*[http://www.instagram.com/laci_stoico/ Instagram] | [[Laci Stoico/Gallery]] | ||
==External Links== | |||
*[http://www.instagram.com/laci_stoico/ Instagram (1)] | |||
*[http://www.instagram.com/backup_laci_stoico/ Instagram (2)] | |||
[[Category:Dancers]] | [[Category:Dancers]] | ||
[[Category:Girl Dancers]] | [[Category:Girl Dancers]] | ||
[[Category:Females | [[Category:Females Over 12]] | ||
[[Category:OCPAA dancers]] | [[Category:OCPAA dancers]] | ||
[[Category:McCoy Rigby Dancers]] | |||
[[Category:The Brea Space Dancers]] | |||
[[Category:Stoico Sisters]] | [[Category:Stoico Sisters]] | ||
[[Category:Cheerleaders]] | |||
[[Category:March Births]] | |||
[[Category:2008 births]] | |||