Laci Stoico: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
 
(55 intermediate revisions by 11 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{{infobox dancer
{{infobox dancer
|title = Laci Stoico
|image = File:3B61C56A-6176-4C5F-85E8-E6EFE411AD8F.jpg
|image = File:Laci Stoico.jpg
|gender = Female
|gender = Female
|age = 12
|age = {{age|2008|03|10}}
|birthdate = March 10, 2008
|birthdate = March 10, 2008
|nationality = American
|nationality = Irish American
|hometown = California
|hometown = Yorba Linda, California
|eye color = Blue
|eye color = Green
|hair color = Blonde
|hair color = Blonde
|school grade = 7th (20/21)
|school grade = 11th (24/25)
|profession = Dancer
|profession = Dancer <br> Student <br> Cheerleader
|dance studios = Mccoy Rigby Conservatory of Arts (formerly) <br> OCPAA (formerly) <br> Project 21 <br> YLAB
|affiliations = Five Dancewear <br> Villa Park High School Dance Team
|parents = Julie Stoico (Mother)
|dance studios = McCoy Rigby Conservatory of Arts (formerly) <br> OCPAA (formerly) <br> Project 21 (formerly) <br> YLAB (formerly) <br> The Brea Space (formerly)
|siblings = [[Haley Stoico]]
|parents = Julie Stoico (mother)
|friends = [[Kendyl Fay]] <br> [[Alyssa Park]] <br> [[Ella Montano]]
|siblings = [[Haley Stoico]] (sister)
}}'''''Laci Stoico''''' (born on March 10, 2008) is a young dancer from California, who trains at the Project 21. Her sister [[Haley Stoico|Haley]] also trains & dances at that studio.
|friends = [[Kendyl Fay]] <br> [[Alyssa Park]] <br> [[Ella Montano]] <br> [[Finley Aldridge]] <br> [[Ava Woinarowicz]]
}}'''Laci Stoico''' (born on March 10, 2008) is a teenage dancer from California, who once trained at the Project 21, YLAB and the Brea space. Her sister [[Haley Stoico|Haley]] also trained & danced at that studio. Today, Laci is part of her high school varsity dance team.


==Dances==
==Dances==
===Solos===
===Solos===
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:70%; font-size:90%;"
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:70%; text-align:center; font-size:90%;"
|-
|-
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year
Line 27: Line 27:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
| rowspan="3"|2016
| rowspan="3"|2016
| rowspan="3"|Get Me Bodied
| rowspan="3"|Get Me Bodied
Line 34: Line 34:
|KAR (Redondo Beach)
|KAR (Redondo Beach)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|KAR Nationals (Anaheim)
|KAR Nationals (Anaheim)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|NUVO (Long Beach)
|NUVO (Long Beach)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos, High Gold
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />High Gold
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
| rowspan="8"|2017
| rowspan="9" |2017
| rowspan="3"|Queen Bey
| rowspan="4" |Queen Bey
| rowspan="3"|Jazz
| rowspan="4" |Jazz
| rowspan="3"|Jessica Monnig
| rowspan="4" |Jessica Monnig
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
|4<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|Showstopper (Anaheim III)
|Showstopper (Anaheim III)
|10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|24/7 (Los Angeles)
|24/7 (Los Angeles)
|9<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos
|9<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|Move (Pomona)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
| rowspan="5"|Transduce
| rowspan="5"|Transduce
| rowspan="5"|Contemporary
| rowspan="5"|Contemporary
Line 59: Line 62:
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|did not place
|did not place
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|KAR (Long Beach)
|KAR (Long Beach)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 8 & Under Solos
|6<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 8 & Under Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|KAR Nationals (Las Vegas)
|KAR Nationals (Las Vegas)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Runner-Up, Miss Petite
|1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Petite
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|NUVO (Anaheim)
|NUVO (Anaheim)
|7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos
|7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|Radix (Anaheim)
|Radix (Anaheim)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
| rowspan="9"|2018
| rowspan="9"|2018
| rowspan="4"|Breathe
| rowspan="4"|Breathe
Line 78: Line 81:
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|did not place
|did not place
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|Showstopper (Anaheim III)
|Showstopper (Anaheim III)
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|Showstopper (WCF)
|Showstopper (WCF)
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
| rowspan="5"|Feel it Still
| rowspan="5"|Feel it Still
| rowspan="5"|Jazz
| rowspan="5"|Jazz
Line 93: Line 96:
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|Showstopper (Anaheim III)
|Showstopper (Anaheim III)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|Showstopper (WCF)
|Showstopper (WCF)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Pre-Junior Diamond Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Pre-Junior Diamond Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas)
|The Dance Awards<br />Nationals (Las Vegas)
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
| rowspan="7"|2019
| rowspan="7"|2019
| rowspan="2"|Nature Boy
| rowspan="2"|Nature Boy
Line 111: Line 114:
| rowspan="2"|Easton Payne
| rowspan="2"|Easton Payne
|Radix (Houston)
|Radix (Houston)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos, On the Edge
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />On the Edge
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|NUVO (Long Beach)
|NUVO (Long Beach)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
| rowspan="3"|Blackbird
| rowspan="3"|Blackbird
| rowspan="3"|Musical Theater
| rowspan="3"|Musical Theater
Line 121: Line 124:
|Radix (Anaheim)
|Radix (Anaheim)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas)
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas)
|Top 10
|Top 10
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|24/7 (Los Angeles)
|24/7 (Los Angeles)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
| rowspan="2"|Ave Maria
| rowspan="2"|Ave Maria
| rowspan="2"|Contemporary
| rowspan="2"|Contemporary
| rowspan="2"|Chelsea Jennings
| rowspan="2"|[[Chelsea Jennings]]
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas)
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|Jump (Anaheim)
|Jump (Anaheim)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
| rowspan="5" |2020
| rowspan="2" |Wild
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" |[[Chelsea Jennings]]
|NUVO (Long Beach)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
|Radix Nationals
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
| rowspan="3" |California Girls
| rowspan="3" |Jazz
| rowspan="3" |[[Molly Long]]
|24/7 (San Diego)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|Radix (Anaheim)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas)
|
|-
| rowspan="9" |2021
| rowspan="4" |Mein Herr
| rowspan="4" |Musical Theatre
| rowspan="4" |[[Molly Long]]
|24/7 (Houston)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|Jump (Provo)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Ballet Class
|-
|Radix (Phoenix)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female Core Performer
|-
|The Dance Awards (Orlando)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
| rowspan="5" |Mibiso
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary
| rowspan="5" |Timothy Blankenship
|24/7 (San Antonio)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female Non-Stop Dancer
|-
|24/7 (Reno)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />High Five in Hip-Hop
|-
|Jump (Phoenix)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Ballroom
|-
|Radix (Dallas)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|The Dance Awards (Orlando)
|2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for Junior<br />Female Best Dancer
|}
|}


===Duets===
===Duets===
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%;"
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; text-align:center; font-size:90%;"
|-
|-
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year
Line 148: Line 208:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|2015
| rowspan="2" |2015
|Lemonade
| rowspan="2" |Lemonade
|
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
|
| rowspan="2" |
|Ava Woinarowicz
| rowspan="2" |[[Ava Woinarowicz]]
|Showstopper (Anaheim II)
|Showstopper (Anaheim II)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Duos/Trios<br />Platnum
|6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Duos/Trios<br />Platinum
|-
|KAR (Redondo Beach)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Duets/Trios
|-
| rowspan="4" |2016
| rowspan="4" |Wind it Up
| rowspan="4" |Jazz
| rowspan="4" |
| rowspan="4" |[[Ava Woinarowicz]]
|KAR (Redondo Beach I)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Duets/Trios
|-
|KAR (Redondo Beach II)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Duets/Trios
|-
|KAR Nationals (Anaheim)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Duets/Trios
|-
|NUVO (Long Beach)
|did not place
|-
|2021
|A Match Made In Heaven
|Contemporary
|Timothy Blankenship
|[[Gracyn French]]
|JUMP (Provo)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Duos/Trios
|}
|}


===Groups===
===Groups===
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%;"
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; text-align:center; font-size:90%;"
|-
|-
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year
Line 168: Line 256:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|2015
|2015
|Tiny Dancer
|Tiny Dancer
|Lyrical
|
|
|
|Starly Beery<br />[[Olivia Magni]]<br />Megan Reta<br />[[Ava Woinarowicz]]
|Starly Beery<br />Olivia Magni<br />Megan Reta<br />Ava Woinarowicz
|Showstopper (Anaheim)
|Showstopper (Anaheim)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Small Groups<br />Platnum
|6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Small Groups<br />Platinum
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
| rowspan="10"|2017
| rowspan="10"|2017
|Get Free
|Get Free
|Contemporary
|Contemporary
|
|
|[[Sammi Chung]]<br />Jacine Davis<br />[[Audrey Kim]]<br />Madelyn Laussade<br />[[Olivia Magni]]<br />Bella Monge<br />[[Chloe Solinger]]<br />Abigail Veiga
|[[Sammi Chung]]<br />Jacine Davis<br />[[Audrey Kim]]<br />Madelyn Laussade<br />[[Olivia Magni]]<br />[[Bella Monge]]<br />[[Chloe Solinger]]<br />Abigail Veiga
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|Favorite Things
|Favorite Things
|Lyrical
|Lyrical
|
|
|Ashlyn Blanpied<br />Kate Dunst<br />[[Layla Farzad]]<br />Mackenzie Gregorio<br />Madelyn Laussade<br />[[Naia Parker]]<br />Kaedyn Toscano<br />[[Leighton Werner]]
|[[Ashlyn Blanpied]]<br />[[Kate Dunst]]<br />[[Layla Farzad]]<br />Mackenzie Gregorio<br />Madelyn Laussade<br />[[Naia Parker]]<br />Kaedyn Toscano<br />[[Leighton Werner]]
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups
|4<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
| rowspan="2"|Vogue
| rowspan="2"|Vogue
| rowspan="2"|Jazz
| rowspan="2"|Jazz
Line 198: Line 286:
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups
|4<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|Showstopper (Anaheim III)
|Showstopper (Anaheim III)
|8<sup>th</sup> in Mini Small Groups
|8<sup>th</sup> in Mini Small Groups
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
| rowspan="2"|Trendsetter
| rowspan="2"|Trendsetter
| rowspan="2"|Contemporary
| rowspan="2"|Contemporary
Line 208: Line 296:
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|7<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups
|7<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|Showstopper (Anaheim III)
|Showstopper (Anaheim III)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Small Groups
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Small Groups
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|Save Me
|Save Me
|Contemporary
|Contemporary
Line 218: Line 306:
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups
|4<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
| rowspan="3"|Beauty and the Beast
| rowspan="3"|Beauty and the Beast
| rowspan="3"|Open
| rowspan="3"|Open
Line 225: Line 313:
|MOVE (Pomona)
|MOVE (Pomona)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Lines
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Lines
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lines
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lines
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|KAR
|KAR
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lines
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lines
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
| rowspan="12"|2018
| rowspan="12"|2018
| rowspan="3"|I'm A Brass Band
| rowspan="3"|I'm A Brass Band
Line 239: Line 327:
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|Showstopper (Anaheim III)
|Showstopper (Anaheim III)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
| rowspan="3"|Le Jazz Hot
| rowspan="3"|Le Jazz Hot
| rowspan="3"|Jazz
| rowspan="3"|Jazz
Line 252: Line 340:
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|Showstopper (Anaheim III)
|Showstopper (Anaheim III)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Small Groups
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Small Groups
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
| rowspan="3"|D3
| rowspan="3"|D3
| rowspan="3"|Contemporary
| rowspan="3"|Contemporary
| rowspan="3"|
| rowspan="3"|
| rowspan="3"|[[Laney Bojorquez|Delaney Bojorquez]]<br />Ashlyn Blanpied<br />[[Hope Edwards]]<br />[[Kendyl Fay]]<br />[[Alyssa Park]]<br />[[Naia Parker]]<br />[[Leighton Werner]]<br />[[Rylee Young]]
| rowspan="3"|[[Laney Bojorquez|Delaney Bojorquez]]<br />[[Ashlyn Blanpied]]<br />[[Hope Edwards]]<br />[[Kendyl Fay]]<br />[[Alyssa Park]]<br />[[Naia Parker]]<br />[[Leighton Werner]]<br />[[Rylee Young]]
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|Showstopper (Anaheim III)
|Showstopper (Anaheim III)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Small Groups
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Small Groups
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
| rowspan="3"|Under Control
| rowspan="3"|Under Control
| rowspan="3"|Open
| rowspan="3"|Open
| rowspan="3"|
| rowspan="3"|
| rowspan="3"|[[Sammi Chung]]<br />Jacine Davis<br />[[Kate Dunst]]<br />[[Audrey Kim]]<br />Madelyn Laussade<br />[[Olivia Magni]]<br />Isabella Monge<br />[[Ella Montano]]<br />[[Naia Parker]]<br />[[Chloe Solinger]]<br />Kaedyn Toscano<br />Abby Veiga
| rowspan="3"|[[Sammi Chung]]<br />Jacine Davis<br />[[Kate Dunst]]<br />[[Audrey Kim]]<br />Madelyn Laussade<br />[[Olivia Magni]]<br />[[Bella Monge]]<br />[[Ella Montano]]<br />[[Naia Parker]]<br />[[Chloe Solinger]]<br />Kaedyn Toscano<br />Abby Veiga
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|Showstopper (Anaheim III)
|Showstopper (Anaheim III)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|2019
|2019
|Wanted
|Wanted
|Lyrical
|Lyrical
|[[Alexa Moffett]]
|[[Alexa Moffett]]
|[[Jamieson Deacy]]<br />[[Madison Ortega]]<br />Regan Gerena<br />[[Gracyn French]]
|[[Jamieson Deacy]]<br />[[Madison Ortega]]<br />[[Regan Gerena]]<br />[[Gracyn French]]
|24/7 (Los Angeles)
|24/7 (Los Angeles)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Groups
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Groups
|}
|}


==External Link==
==Additional Page==
*[http://www.instagram.com/laci_stoico/ Instagram]
[[Laci Stoico/Gallery]]
 
==External Links==
*[http://www.instagram.com/laci_stoico/ Instagram (1)]
*[http://www.instagram.com/backup_laci_stoico/ Instagram (2)]
[[Category:Dancers]]
[[Category:Dancers]]
[[Category:Girl Dancers]]
[[Category:Girl Dancers]]
[[Category:Females Exactly 12]]
[[Category:Females Over 12]]
[[Category:OCPAA dancers]]
[[Category:OCPAA dancers]]
[[Category:McCoy Rigby Dancers]]
[[Category:The Brea Space Dancers]]
[[Category:Stoico Sisters]]
[[Category:Stoico Sisters]]
[[Category:Cheerleaders]]
[[Category:March Births]]
[[Category:2008 births]]