Olivia Hellenkamp: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| (17 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Infobox_dancer | {{Infobox_dancer | ||
|name = Olivia Hellenkamp | |name = Olivia Hellenkamp | ||
|image = File:Olivia Hellenkamp.jpg | |image = File:Olivia Hellenkamp 4.jpg | ||
|gender = Female | |gender = Female | ||
|age = | |age = {{age|2010|03|20}} | ||
|birthdate = March 20, 2010 | |birthdate = March 20, 2010 | ||
|nationality = America | |nationality = America | ||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|eye color = Brown | |eye color = Brown | ||
|hair color = Brown | |hair color = Brown | ||
|school grade = 11th (25/26) | |||
|profession = Dancer <br> Student | |profession = Dancer <br> Student | ||
|affiliations = Clear Talent Group | |affiliations = Clear Talent Group | ||
|dance studios = Touch of Class | |dance studios = Touch of Class <br> Danceology | ||
|parents = Mark Hellenkamp <br> K.C. Hellenkamp | |parents = Mark Hellenkamp <br> K.C. Hellenkamp | ||
|siblings = [[Amanda Hellenkamp]] <br> [[Sophie Hellenkamp]] <br> [[Emma Hellenkamp]] | |siblings = [[Amanda Hellenkamp]] <br> [[Sophie Hellenkamp]] <br> [[Emma Hellenkamp]] | ||
|friends = [[Sunnie Pelant]] <br | |friends = [[Sunnie Pelant]] <br> [[SeAnna Pelant]] | ||
}}'''Olivia Ryann Hellenkamp''' (born on March 20, 2010) is a | }}'''Olivia Ryann Hellenkamp''' (born on March 20, 2010) is a teenage dancer from California. Olivia and her sisters, [[Emma Hellenkamp|Emma]], [[Amanda Hellenkamp|Amanda]] and [[Sophie Hellenkamp|Sophie]], train and compete with Danceology, formerly Touch of Class Dance Studio. | ||
==Dances== | ==Dances== | ||
| Line 63: | Line 64: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2021 | | rowspan="2" |2021 | ||
|Heaven | | rowspan="2" |Heaven | ||
|Lyrical Jazz | | rowspan="2" |Lyrical Jazz | ||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper WCF | |Showstopper WCF | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 120: | Line 124: | ||
===Trios=== | ===Trios=== | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width: | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%; text-align:center; " | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ||
| Line 331: | Line 335: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="6" |2019 | | rowspan="6" |2019 | ||
| | |Hokey Pokey | ||
| | | | ||
|Tori Taylor<br />Bristol Dixon<br />Evelyn Moutaw<br />Juliette Cruz<br />Mia Tomasello<br />Zoey Harvey | |Tori Taylor<br />Bristol Dixon<br />Evelyn Moutaw<br />Juliette Cruz<br />Mia Tomasello<br />Zoey Harvey | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |Showstopper (Anaheim II) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Step in Time | ||
| | | | ||
|Evelyn Moutaw<br />Jena Blizzard<br />Zoey Harvey<br />Tori Taylor<br />Mia Tomasello<br />Violet Hall<br />Cecilia Gonzalez<br />Bristol Dixon | |Evelyn Moutaw<br />Jena Blizzard<br />Zoey Harvey<br />Tori Taylor<br />Mia Tomasello<br />Violet Hall<br />Cecilia Gonzalez<br />Bristol Dixon | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |Showstopper (Anaheim II) | ||
| | |5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Yesterday | ||
| | | | ||
|Tori Taylor<br />Bristol Dixon<br />Evelyn Moutaw<br />Elizabeth Dullaghan<br />Jena Blizzard<br />Juliette Cruz<br />Mia Tomasello<br />Zoey Harvey | |Tori Taylor<br />Bristol Dixon<br />Evelyn Moutaw<br />Elizabeth Dullaghan<br />Jena Blizzard<br />Juliette Cruz<br />Mia Tomasello<br />Zoey Harvey | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |Showstopper (Anaheim II) | ||
| | |7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |High School Hop | ||
| | | | ||
|Brittney Blizzard<br />Emily Roy<br />Heidi Tashchian<br />Kylie Bailey<br />Tori Taylor<br />Violet Hall<br />Addison Pisapia<br />Bristol Dixon<br />Elizabeth Dullaghan<br />Evelyn Moutaw<br />Isabella Lott<br />Jena Blizzard<br />Juliette Cruz<br />Mia Tomasello<br />Zoey Harvey<br />Cecilia Gonzalez | |Brittney Blizzard<br />Emily Roy<br />Heidi Tashchian<br />Kylie Bailey<br />Tori Taylor<br />Violet Hall<br />Addison Pisapia<br />Bristol Dixon<br />Elizabeth Dullaghan<br />Evelyn Moutaw<br />Isabella Lott<br />Jena Blizzard<br />Juliette Cruz<br />Mia Tomasello<br />Zoey Harvey<br />Cecilia Gonzalez | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |Showstopper (Anaheim II) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |California Girls | ||
| | | | ||
|Bristol Dixon<br />Tori Taylor<br />Zoey Harvey<br />Juliette Cruz<br />Evelyn Moutaw<br />Mia Tomasello<br />Jena Blizzard<br />Elizabeth Dullaghan<br />Cecilia Gonzalez<br />Violet Hall | |Bristol Dixon<br />Tori Taylor<br />Zoey Harvey<br />Juliette Cruz<br />Evelyn Moutaw<br />Mia Tomasello<br />Jena Blizzard<br />Elizabeth Dullaghan<br />Cecilia Gonzalez<br />Violet Hall | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |Showstopper (Anaheim II) | ||
| | |5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |How Long Will I Love You | ||
| | | | ||
|Bristol Dixon<br />Brittney Blizzard<br />Elizabeth Dullaghan<br />Evelyn Moutaw<br />Emily Roy<br />Jena Blizzard<br />Juliette Cruz<br />Mia Tomasello<br />Zoey Harvey<br />Violet Hall<br />Tori Taylor | |Bristol Dixon<br />Brittney Blizzard<br />Elizabeth Dullaghan<br />Evelyn Moutaw<br />Emily Roy<br />Jena Blizzard<br />Juliette Cruz<br />Mia Tomasello<br />Zoey Harvey<br />Violet Hall<br />Tori Taylor | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |Showstopper (Anaheim II) | ||
| | |6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2021 | |2021 | ||
|Fire Under My Feet | |Fire Under My Feet | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Emily Roy<br />Bristol Dixon<br />Cecilia Gonzalez<br />Heidi Tashchian<br />Jena Blizzard<br />Kylie Bailey<br />Mia Aceves-Callico<br />Mia Tomasello<br />Juliette Cruz<br />Tori Taylor<br />Zoey Harvey<br />Addison Pisapia | ||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
| | |10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 378: | Line 382: | ||
[[Olivia Hellenkamp/Gallery]] | [[Olivia Hellenkamp/Gallery]] | ||
==External | ==External Links== | ||
*[https://www.instagram.com/oliviahellenkamp/ Instagram] | *[https://www.instagram.com/oliviahellenkamp/ Instagram (1)] | ||
*[https://www.instagram.com/olivia_hellenkamp/ Instagram (2)] | |||
[[Category:Dancers]] | [[Category:Dancers]] | ||
[[Category:Girl Dancers]] | [[Category:Girl Dancers]] | ||
[[Category:Females | [[Category:Females Over 12]] | ||
[[Category:Touch of Class dancers]] | [[Category:Touch of Class dancers]] | ||
[[Category:Danceology dancers]] | |||
[[Category:Hellenkamp Sisters]] | [[Category:Hellenkamp Sisters]] | ||
[[Category:March Births]] | [[Category:March Births]] | ||
[[Category:2010 births]] | |||