Jade Park: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| (26 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Infobox dancer | {{Infobox dancer | ||
| name = Jade Park | | name = Jade Park | ||
| image = File:Jade Park | | image = File:Jade Park 4.jpg | ||
| age = | | age = {{age|2006|12|28}} | ||
| birthdate = December 28, 2006 | | birthdate = December 28, 2006 | ||
| gender = Female | | gender = Female | ||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
| affiliations = MTA Kids | | affiliations = MTA Kids | ||
| dance studios = Just Plain Dancin' | | dance studios = Just Plain Dancin' | ||
| titles = | | titles = ''see below'' | ||
| parents = Peter Park (father) <br> Kathy Park (mother) | | parents = Peter Park (father) <br> Kathy Park (mother) | ||
| siblings = Samuel Park (older brother) <br> Daniel Park (older brother) | | siblings = Samuel Park (older brother) <br> Daniel Park (older brother) | ||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
| pets = unknown | | pets = unknown | ||
| nicknames = unknown | | nicknames = unknown | ||
}} | }}'''Jade Park''' (born on December 28, 2006) is a dancer that dances at Just Plain Dancin' in Corona, California. She has a brother called Daniel who is also a dancer at Just Plain Dancin'. She has gained over 3,000 Instagram followers. She and her close friend, Ivy Lanhardt, are often referred together as ‘jivy’. | ||
==Dances== | ==Dances== | ||
| Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="12" |2015 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Control | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Travis Preston | ||
|KAR (Cypress) | |KAR (Cypress) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|In10sity (Placentia) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 71: | Line 74: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Angel on Fire | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Mandy Rogers | ||
|KAR (Cypress) | |KAR (Cypress) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|In10sity (Placentia) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Elite Mini Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Star Dance Alliance | |Star Dance Alliance | ||
| Line 105: | Line 111: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="21" |2017 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Black Magic | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Mandy Rogers | ||
|Countdown | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Move | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Anaheim) | |||
|Runner-Up for Mini Female Core Performer | |||
|- | |||
|Rainbow (Upland) | |Rainbow (Upland) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 121: | Line 136: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Good Enough | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Mandy Rogers | ||
|Countdown | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Move | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Anaheim) | |||
|Runner-Up for Mini Female Core Performer | |||
|- | |||
|Rainbow (Upland) | |Rainbow (Upland) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite Starz 9-11 Solos<br />Elite Starz Junior DOY Finalist | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite Starz 9-11 Solos<br />Elite Starz Junior DOY Finalist | ||
| Line 136: | Line 160: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Dust & Water | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Mandy Rogers | ||
|Countdown | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Move | |Move | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix | |Radix (Anaheim) | ||
| | |Runner-Up for Mini Female Core Performer | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Rainbow (Upland) | |Rainbow (Upland) | ||
| Line 157: | Line 184: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2018 | | rowspan="10" |2018 | ||
| rowspan="5" |Creep | |||
| rowspan="5" |Open | |||
| rowspan="5" |Mandy Rogers | |||
|Countdown | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Move | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|KAR (Redondo Beach) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for Intermediate Miss Teen Dance | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Long Beach) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Advanced 9-11 Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |Word Up | |||
| rowspan="5" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="5" |Mandy Rogers | |||
|Countdown | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Move | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR (Redondo Beach) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Long Beach) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="10" |2019 | ||
| | | rowspan="5" |Skin & Bones | ||
| | | rowspan="5" |Open | ||
| | | rowspan="5" |Mandy Rogers | ||
| | |KAR (Redondo Beach) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos<br />NYC All-Stars | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Anaheim) | |||
|Runner-Up for Junior Female Core Performer | |||
|- | |||
|Move | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Countdown | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="5" |In a Crown | ||
| | | rowspan="5" |Jazz | ||
| | | rowspan="5" |Mandy Rogers | ||
| | |KAR (Redondo Beach) | ||
| | |NYC All-Stars | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Radix (Anaheim) | ||
| | |Runner-Up for Junior Female Core Performer | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Move | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Countdown | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 246: | Line 277: | ||
|KAR (Cypress) | |KAR (Cypress) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2018 | |||
| rowspan="2" |To One Another | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" |Sam Cantoria | |||
| rowspan="2" |Ivy Lanhardt | |||
|Countdown | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2019 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Selah | |||
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2" |Terry Schulke | |||
| rowspan="2" |Ivy Lanhardt | |||
|Move | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 295: | Line 348: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |2015 | ||
| rowspan="4" |Unhappily Ever After | |||
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="4" |Mandy Rogers | |||
| rowspan="4" |Alanah Aguilar<br />[[Kennedy Cochran-Putt]]<br />Taylin Beadle<br />[[Taylor Donahue]]<br />[[Makenzi Lauritzen]]<br />[[Jessalyn Hall]]<br />Stephanie Landeros<br />[[Jade Park]]<br />[[Coco Quinn]]<br />[[Kaylee Quinn]]<br />[[Rihanna Quinn]]<br />Danielle Ramasar<br />Kennedi Sandidge<br />Esther Tomas<br />Madilynn Vantuinen | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|In10sity (Placentia) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Mini Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (San Diego) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Power Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 8 & Under Power Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Blah Blah | |Blah Blah | ||
|Jazz | |Jazz | ||
| | | | ||
|Haylee Goslee<br />Ivy Lanhardt<br />[[Jade Park]]<br />Kennedi Sandidge<br />Madyson Schindler<br />Callie Williams<br />Camryn Woods<br />[[Rihanna Quinn]] | |||
|KAR (Cypress) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Ghostly Ball | |||
|Jazz | |||
| | |||
|Alanah Aguilar<br />Taylin Beadle<br />Camyryn Carmona<br />[[Taylor Donahue]]<br />Haylee Goslee<br />Stephanie Landeros<br />[[Jade Park]]<br />[[Coco Quinn]]<br />[[Rihanna Quinn]]<br />Danielle Ramasar<br />Kennedi Sandidge<br />Esther Tomas<br />Laura Twyford<br />Madilynn Vantuinen<br />Callie Williams<br />Camryn Woods | |||
|KAR (Cypress) | |KAR (Cypress) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 310: | Line 386: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" | | |Taking it Back | ||
|Lyrical | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|KAR (Cypress) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="28" |2016 | |||
| rowspan="4" |The Face | |||
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
| rowspan="4" |Ivy Lanhardt<br />[[Jade Park]]<br />[[Coco Quinn]]<br />[[Rihanna Quinn]]<br />Esther Tomas | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Pomona) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (San Diego) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Age 8 & Under Power Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |Locomotion | |||
| rowspan="4" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
| rowspan="4" |[[Taylor Donahue]]<br />Ivy Lanhardt<br />[[Jade Park]]<br />[[Rihanna Quinn]]<br />[[Coco Quinn]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Pomona) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (San Diego) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Power Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Age 8 & Under Power Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |Human | |||
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical | | rowspan="4" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan="4" | | | rowspan="4" | | ||
| rowspan="4" | | | rowspan="4" |Ashley Dejulio<br />Stephanie Landeros<br />[[Jade Park]]<br />Danielle Ramasar<br />Esther Tomas<br />Madilynn Vantuinen | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Pomona) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (San Diego) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |Ladder Song | |||
| rowspan="4" |Open | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
| rowspan="4" |[[Jade Park]]<br />[[Rihanna Quinn]]<br />Danielle Ramasar<br />Kennedi Sandidge<br />Esther Tomas<br />Madilynn Vantuinen | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Pomona) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (San Diego) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |Into the Woods | |||
| rowspan="4" |Open | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
| rowspan="4" |Arianna Calderon<br />[[Taylor Donahue]]<br />[[Skye Filek]]<br />Hayley Keenan<br />Ivy Lanhardt<br />[[Makenzi Lauritzen]]<br />[[Rylee Lauritzen]]<br />[[Jade Park]]<br />[[Coco Quinn]]<br />Alexandra Ramasar<br />Danielle Ramasar<br />Marley Rivera<br />Kennedi Sandidge<br />Esther Tomas<br />Laura Twyford<br />Camryn Woods | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | |1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |KAR (Pomona) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in | |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Secondary Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Starpower (San Diego) | |Starpower (San Diego) | ||
| Line 326: | Line 474: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 8 & Under Power Large Groups | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 8 & Under Power Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2017 | | rowspan="4" |Boss | ||
| rowspan="4" |Open | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
| rowspan="4" |Camryn Carmona<br />[[Kennedy Cochran-Putt]]<br />Naomi Corona<br />Ashley Dejulio<br />[[Makenzi Lauritzen]]<br />Isabella Espinoza<br />Brooklyn Keenan<br />Madison Kennedy<br />Stephanie Landeros<br />Ivy Lanhardt<br />[[Jade Park]]<br />Tia Payne<br />[[Kaylee Quinn]]<br />[[Rihanna Quinn]]<br />Jayla Shanks<br />Laura Twyford<br />Madilynn Vantuinen<br />Alauna Walls-Harris<br />Camryn Woods | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Lines | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Pomona) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (San Diego) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |Inspector Gadget | |||
| rowspan="4" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
| rowspan="4" |Arianna Calderon<br />Camryn Carmona<br />Brooklyn Deleon<br />[[Skye Filek]]<br />Hayley Keenan<br />Stephanie Landeros<br />Ivy Lanhardt<br />[[Rylee Lauritzen]]<br />[[Jade Park]]<br />[[Coco Quinn]]<br />Alexandra Ramasar<br />Danielle Ramasar<br />Alexandra Ramirez<br />Isabella Ray<br />Marley Rivera<br />Kennedi Sandidge<br />Madyson Schindler<br />Lila Soto<br />Esther Tomas<br />Laura Twyford<br />Aniyah Walls-Harris | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Lines | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Pomona) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Secondary Lines | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (San Diego) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Power Lines | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Power Lines | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="7" |2017 | |||
|Read All About It | |||
|Lyrical | |||
| | |||
|Stephanie Landeros<br />Ivy Lanhardt<br />[[Jade Park]]<br />Danielle Ramasar<br />Kennedi Sandidge<br />Madilynn Vantuinen<br />Camryn Woods | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Too Darn Hot | |||
|Musical Theater | |||
| | |||
|Stephanie Landeros<br />Ivy Lanhardt<br />[[Jade Park]]<br />Danielle Ramasar<br />Kennedi Sandidge<br />Madilynn Vantuinen<br />Camryn Woods | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Toxic | |||
|Jazz | |||
| | |||
|Ashley Dejulio<br />[[Taylor Donahue]]<br />Brooklyn Keenan<br />Madison Kennedy<br />[[Makenzi Lauritzen]]<br />[[Jade Park]]<br />Danielle Silver | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Elastic Heart | |||
|Open | |||
| | |||
|Ashley Dejulio<br />[[Taylor Donahue]]<br />Brooklyn Keenan<br />Madison Kennedy<br />[[Makenzi Lauritzen]]<br />[[Jade Park]]<br />Danielle Silver | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups<br />MVP Award | |||
|- | |||
|Rabbit | |||
|Open | |||
| | |||
|[[Skye Filek]]<br />Hayley Keenan<br />Ivy Lanhardt<br />[[Rylee Lauritzen]]<br />[[Jade Park]]<br />Alexandra Ramasar<br />Isabella Ray<br />Marley Rivera | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|11<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Found You | |||
|Open | |||
| | |||
|Naomi Corona<br />Ashley Dejulio<br />[[Makenzi Lauritzen]]<br />Brooklyn Keenan<br />Madison Kennedy<br />Stephanie Landeros<br />Ivy Lanhardt<br />[[Jade Park]]<br />Danielle Ramasar<br />Kennedi Sandidge<br />Danielle Silver<br />Camryn Woods | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Castle | |||
|Open | |||
| | |||
|Arianna Calderon<br />Brooklyn Deleon<br />[[Skye Filek]]<br />Hayley Keenan<br />Ivy Lanhardt<br />[[Rylee Lauritzen]]<br />Emma Marc<br />Evie Nguyen<br />[[Jade Park]]<br />Alexandra Ramasar<br />Danielle Ramasar<br />Alexandra Ramirez<br />Isabella Ray<br />Marley Rivera<br />Kennedi Sandidge<br />Camryn Woods | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |2018 | |||
|Clown | |Clown | ||
|Open | |Open | ||
| Line 332: | Line 562: | ||
|[[Taylor Donahue]]<br />Ivy Lanhardt<br />[[Jade Park]]<br />Kennedi Sandidge<br />Danielle Silver | |[[Taylor Donahue]]<br />Ivy Lanhardt<br />[[Jade Park]]<br />Kennedi Sandidge<br />Danielle Silver | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Whole Lotta Woman | |||
|Jazz | |||
| | |||
|Stephanie Landeros<br />Ivy Lanhardt<br />[[Jade Park]]<br />Danielle Ramasar<br />Kennedi Sandidge<br />Camryn Woods | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Sold Out | |||
|Open | |||
| | |||
|Adela Carpenter<br />Ashley Dejulio<br />Taylor Donahue<br />[[Skye Filek]]<br />Stephanie Landeros<br />Ivy Lanhardt<br />[[Jade Park]]<br />Danielle Ramasar<br />Kennedi Sandidge<br />Camryn Woods | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Trapped | |||
|Open | |||
| | |||
|Kennah Ayers<br />Arianna Calderon<br />Brooklyn Deleon<br />Sydney Duncan<br />[[Skye Filek]]<br />Ivy Lanhardt<br />Emma Marc<br />Ella Martyr<br />Evie Nguyen<br />[[Jade Park]]<br />Alexandra Ramasar<br />Eva Ramasar<br />Isabella Ray<br />Marley Rivera | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |2019 | |||
|Bad | |||
|Jazz | |||
| | |||
|Adela Carpenter<br />Arianna Gilbreath<br />Stephanie Landeros<br />Ivy Lanhardt<br />[[Jade Park]]<br />Danielle Ramasar | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Wounded Animal | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | |||
|Adela Carpenter<br />Arianna Gilbreath<br />Stephanie Landeros<br />Ivy Lanhardt<br />[[Jade Park]]<br />Danielle Ramasar<br />Kennedi Sandidge | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Angel | |||
|Open | |||
| | |||
|Arianna Calderon<br />[[Skye Filek]]<br />Stephanie Landeros<br />Ivy Lanhardt<br />Aubrey Martinez<br />[[Jade Park]]<br />Alexandra Ramasar<br />Marley Rivera<br />Kennedi Sandidge | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hearts Bleed the Same | |||
|Lyrical | |||
| | |||
|Adela Carpenter<br />[[Skye Filek]]<br />Arianna Gilbreath<br />Hasina Knight<br />Stephanie Landeros<br />Ivy Lanhardt<br />Aubrey Martinez<br />[[Jade Park]]<br />Alexandra Ramasar<br />Danielle Ramasar<br />Marley Rivera<br />Paige Roldan<br />Kennedi Sandidge<br />Mollyna Zuniga | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Copycat | |||
|Open | |||
| | |||
|Arianna Calderon<br />Adela Carpenter<br />[[Skye Filek]]<br />Arianna Gilbreath<br />Hasina Knight<br />Stephanie Landeros<br />Ivy Lanhardt<br />Aubrey Martinez<br />[[Jade Park]]<br />Alexandra Ramasar<br />Danielle Ramasar<br />Paige Roldan<br />Kennedi Sandidge<br />Mollyna Zuniga | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Burnin' Up | |||
|Jazz | |||
| | | | ||
|Kennah Ayers<br />Arianna Calderon<br />Tenley Cotsenmoyer<br />Brooklyn Deleon<br />Sydney Duncan<br />[[Skye Filek]]<br />Gabriella Fladland<br />Cassie Garcia<br />Marina Garcia<br />Gianna Gomez<br />Hasina Knight<br />Ivy Lanhardt<br />Aubrey Martinez<br />Nevaeh Merryman<br />[[Jade Park]]<br />Tiana Patrick<br />Marissa Perkins<br />Alexandra Ramasar<br />Eva Ramasar<br />Savanna Richardson<br />Marley Rivera<br />Paige Roldan<br />Ellie Stanley<br />Naomi Taylor<br />Jacob Watkins<br />Wynter Williams<br />Mollyna Zuniga | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Lines | |||
|} | |} | ||
== | ==Additional Page== | ||
[[Jade Park/Gallery]] | |||
Jade Park | |||
==External Links== | ==External Links== | ||
*[http://www.facebook.com/kathy.park.33 | *[http://www.facebook.com/kathy.park.33 Her Mother's Facebook] | ||
*[http://www.instagram.com/jade.dance.park Instagram] | *[http://www.instagram.com/jade.dance.park Instagram] | ||
*[http://www.youtube.com/channel/UCMv-oWOtyJWBNoB4ZADFu0w/ YouTube] | *[http://www.youtube.com/channel/UCMv-oWOtyJWBNoB4ZADFu0w/ YouTube] | ||
| Line 388: | Line 642: | ||
[[Category:JPD Dancers]] | [[Category:JPD Dancers]] | ||
[[Category:December Births]] | [[Category:December Births]] | ||
[[Category:2006 births]] | |||