Perris Amento: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{infobox dancer | {{infobox dancer | ||
|name = Perris Amento | |name = Perris Amento | ||
|image = File:Perris Amento.jpg | |image = File:Perris Amento 3.jpg | ||
|gender = Female | |gender = Female | ||
|age = | |age = {{age|2003|04|02}} | ||
|birthdate = April 2, 2003 | |birthdate = April 2, 2003 | ||
|nationality = American | |nationality = American | ||
| Line 112: | Line 112: | ||
|24/7 (Billings) | |24/7 (Billings) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |2022 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Addicted to Love | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Molly Long]] | |||
|24/7 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Radix Nationals | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Big Spender | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Molly Long]] | |||
|Radix Nationals | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 227: | Line 246: | ||
[[Category:Project 21 dancers]] | [[Category:Project 21 dancers]] | ||
[[Category:April Births]] | [[Category:April Births]] | ||
[[Category:2003 births]] | |||