Alexis Adair: Difference between revisions

>Ilovedancing999
No edit summary
Shlee77 (talk | contribs)
Groups: added choreographers
 
(25 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{{Infobox dancer
{{Infobox dancer
|name = Alexis Adair
|name = Alexis Adair
|image = File:Alexis Adair 2023.jpg
|image = File:Alexis Adair 2024.jpg
|gender = Female
|gender = Female
|age = 17
|age = {{age|2006|12|26}}
|birthdate = December 26, 2006
|birthdate = December 26, 2006
|nationality = American
|nationality = American
Line 10: Line 10:
|eye color = Brown
|eye color = Brown
|hair color = Brown
|hair color = Brown
|school grade = 11th (23/24)
|school grade = Class of 2025
|profession = Dancer <br> Student
|profession = Dancer <br> Student
|affiliations = n/a
|affiliations = n/a
Line 20: Line 20:
|pets = unknown
|pets = unknown
|nicknames = Lexi
|nicknames = Lexi
}}'''Alexis Adair''' (born on December 26, 2006) is a young teenage competitive dancer from Arizona, who trains and competes with Larkin Dance Studio in Minnesota. Formerly, she trained and competed at Club Dance Studio.
}}'''Alexis Adair''' (born on December 26, 2006) is a teenage competitive dancer from Arizona, who trains and competes with Larkin Dance Studio in Minnesota. Formerly, she trained and competed at Club Dance Studio.


==Dances==
==Dances==
Line 38: Line 38:
| rowspan="3" |[[Alexa Moffett]]
| rowspan="3" |[[Alexa Moffett]]
|Hall of Fame (Phoenix)
|Hall of Fame (Phoenix)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Rookie League Solos
|4<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer<br />Rookie League Solos
|-
|-
|In10sity (Phoenix)
|In10sity (Phoenix)
Line 138: Line 138:
| rowspan="5" |Tomorrow
| rowspan="5" |Tomorrow
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary
| rowspan="5" |Nick Melia
| rowspan="5" |[[Nick Meola]]
|JUMP (Phoenix)
|JUMP (Phoenix)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos
Line 244: Line 244:
|-
|-
|The Dance Awards<br />(Orlando)
|The Dance Awards<br />(Orlando)
|Top 11 Runner-Up for National Junior Female Best Dancer
|Top 11 Runner-Up for<br />National Junior Female Best Dancer
|-
|-
| rowspan="10" |2019
| rowspan="10" |2019
Line 310: Line 310:
|NUVO (Chicago)
|NUVO (Chicago)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female BreakOut Artist
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female BreakOut Artist
|-
|2022
|Toxic
|Contemporary
|
|The Dance Awards (Orlando)
|Top 20 Teen Female Best Dancer
|-
|2023
|Black is the Color
|Contemporary
|
|Hall of fame (St Paul)
|12<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos
|-
| rowspan="2" |2024
|Siren
|Contemporary
|
|NUVO (Minneapolis)
|7<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos
|-
|Our Love
|Contemporary
|[[Chelsea Jennings]]
|The Dance Awards<br />(Las Vegas)
|Top 24 Senior Female Best Dancer
|}
|}


Line 362: Line 389:
| rowspan="3" |Munchkinland
| rowspan="3" |Munchkinland
| rowspan="3" |Musical Theater
| rowspan="3" |Musical Theater
| rowspan="3" |unknown
| rowspan="3" |[[Alexa Moffett]]
| rowspan="3" |[[Anna Grace Bell]]<br />[[Olivia Bell]]<br />[[Bizzy Bendure]]<br />[[Kenzie Charboneau]]<br />[[Ainslee Gehrman]]<br />[[Kendra Guest]]<br />[[Kambria Jensen]]<br />[[Riley Knab]]<br />[[Elle McAuley]]<br />[[Chloe Slone]]<br />and others
| rowspan="3" |[[Anna Grace Bell]]<br />[[Olivia Bell]]<br />[[Bizzy Bendure]]<br />[[Kenzie Charboneau]]<br />[[Ainslee Gehrman]]<br />[[Kendra Guest]]<br />[[Kambria Jensen]]<br />[[Riley Knab]]<br />[[Elle McAuley]]<br />[[Chloe Slone]]<br />and others
|24/7 (Phoenix)
|24/7 (Phoenix)
Line 375: Line 402:
| rowspan="3" |Tea Party
| rowspan="3" |Tea Party
| rowspan="3" |Musical Theater
| rowspan="3" |Musical Theater
| rowspan="3" |unknown
| rowspan="3" |[[Alexa Moffett]]
| rowspan="3" |[[Bizzy Bendure]]<br />[[Kenzie Charboneau]]<br />[[Kendra Guest]]<br />[[Kambria Jensen]]<br />[[Elle McAuley]]<br />[[Summer O'Haver]]<br />and others
| rowspan="3" |[[Bizzy Bendure]]<br />[[Kenzie Charboneau]]<br />[[Kendra Guest]]<br />[[Kambria Jensen]]<br />[[Elle McAuley]]<br />[[Summer O'Haver]]<br />and others
|24/7 (Phoenix)
|24/7 (Phoenix)
Line 542: Line 569:
| rowspan="3" |Lipgloss
| rowspan="3" |Lipgloss
| rowspan="3" |Jazz
| rowspan="3" |Jazz
| rowspan="3" |unknown
| rowspan="3" |Krista Barker
| rowspan="3" |[[Anna Grace Bell]]<br />[[Olivia Bell]]<br />[[Bizzy Bendure]]<br />[[Kenzie Charboneau]]<br />[[Brooklynn Fetter]]<br />[[Kambria Jensen]]<br />[[Riley Knab]]<br />[[Brightyn Rines]]<br />[[Kyla Robinson]]<br />[[Arie Russell]]<br />[[Chloe Slone]]<br />and others
| rowspan="3" |[[Anna Grace Bell]]<br />[[Olivia Bell]]<br />[[Bizzy Bendure]]<br />[[Kenzie Charboneau]]<br />[[Brooklynn Fetter]]<br />[[Kambria Jensen]]<br />[[Riley Knab]]<br />[[Brightyn Rines]]<br />[[Kyla Robinson]]<br />[[Arie Russell]]<br />[[Chloe Slone]]<br />and others
|In10sity (Phoenix)
|In10sity (Phoenix)
Line 617: Line 644:
| rowspan="5" |Don't Worry About Me
| rowspan="5" |Don't Worry About Me
| rowspan="5" |Lyrical
| rowspan="5" |Lyrical
| rowspan="5" |unknown
| rowspan="5" |Danny Lawn
| rowspan="5" |[[Audrey Caldwell]]<br />[[Brooklin Cooley]]<br />[[Marley Heath]]<br />[[Paetyn Kuntz]]<br />[[Daylyn Lucky]]<br />[[Summer O'Haver]]<br />[[Brightyn Rines]]<br />[[Vanessa Valenzuela]]
| rowspan="5" |[[Audrey Caldwell]]<br />[[Brooklin Cooley]]<br />[[Marley Heath]]<br />[[Paetyn Kuntz]]<br />[[Daylyn Lucky]]<br />[[Summer O'Haver]]<br />[[Brightyn Rines]]<br />[[Vanessa Valenzuela]]
|24/7 (Glendale)
|24/7 (Glendale)
Line 636: Line 663:
| rowspan="5" |Hair
| rowspan="5" |Hair
| rowspan="5" |Jazz
| rowspan="5" |Jazz
| rowspan="5" |unknown
| rowspan="5" |Krista Barker
| rowspan="5" |[[Marriana Hedger]]<br />[[Paige Kracht]]<br />[[Arie Russell]]<br />[[Chloe Slone]]<br />[[Vanessa Valenzuela]]<br />and others
| rowspan="5" |[[Marriana Hedger]]<br />[[Paige Kracht]]<br />[[Arie Russell]]<br />[[Chloe Slone]]<br />[[Vanessa Valenzuela]]<br />and others
|24/7 (Glendale)
|24/7 (Glendale)
Line 656: Line 683:
| rowspan="5" |Hip Hop
| rowspan="5" |Hip Hop
| rowspan="5" |Ricky Maalouf
| rowspan="5" |Ricky Maalouf
| rowspan="5" |[[Taryn Bee]]<br />[[Anna Grace Bell]]<br />[[Mary Joy Bell]]<br />[[Olivia Bell]]<br />[[Anthony Curley]]<br />[[Laynee Hahn]]<br />[[Emma Harris]]<br />Hayden Heath<br />[[Marriana Hedger]]<br />[[Chevelle Heller]]<br />[[Addison Jones]]<br />[[Brooklynn Jones]]<br />[[Dylynn Jones]]<br />[[Riley Knab]]<br />[[Taylor Knab]]<br />[[Paetyn Kuntz]]<br />[[Elle McAuley]]<br />[[Paislee McAuley]]<br />[[Summer O'Haver]]<br />[[Landrie Peterson]]<br />[[Gabby Pulido]]<br />[[Brightyn Rines]]<br />[[Jazlyn Robinson]]<br />[[Kyla Robinson]]<br />[[Arie Russell]]<br />[[Chloe Slone]]<br />[[Tayler Slone]]<br />[[Vanessa Valenzuela]]<br />and others
| rowspan="5" |[[Taryn Bee]]<br />[[Anna Grace Bell]]<br />[[Mary Joy Bell]]<br />[[Olivia Bell]]<br />[[Anthony Curley]]<br />[[Laynee Hahn]]<br />[[Emma Harris]]<br />[[Hayden Heath]]<br />[[Marriana Hedger]]<br />[[Chevelle Heller]]<br />[[Addison Jones]]<br />[[Brooklynn Jones]]<br />[[Dylynn Jones]]<br />[[Riley Knab]]<br />[[Taylor Knab]]<br />[[Paetyn Kuntz]]<br />[[Elle McAuley]]<br />[[Paislee McAuley]]<br />[[Summer O'Haver]]<br />[[Landrie Peterson]]<br />[[Gabby Pulido]]<br />[[Brightyn Rines]]<br />[[Jazlyn Robinson]]<br />[[Kyla Robinson]]<br />[[Arie Russell]]<br />[[Chloe Slone]]<br />[[Tayler Slone]]<br />[[Vanessa Valenzuela]]<br />and others
|24/7 (Glendale)
|24/7 (Glendale)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Productions<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Mini/Junior Hip Hop
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Productions<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Mini/Junior Hip Hop
Line 731: Line 758:
| rowspan="5" |Vibeology
| rowspan="5" |Vibeology
| rowspan="5" |Jazz
| rowspan="5" |Jazz
| rowspan="5" |unknown
| rowspan="5" |Krista Barker
| rowspan="5" |[[Taryn Bee]]<br />[[Mary Joy Bell]]<br />[[Brooklin Cooley]]<br />[[Claire Glessner]]<br />[[Laynee Hahn]]<br />[[Marriana Hedger]]<br />[[Chevelle Heller]]<br />[[Taylor Knab]]<br />[[Sami McGowan]]<br />[[Summer O'Haver]]<br />[[Landrie Peterson]]<br />[[Brightyn Rines]]<br />[[Jazlyn Robinson]]<br />[[Tatiana Savedra]]<br />[[Jenna Valenzuela]]<br />and others
| rowspan="5" |[[Taryn Bee]]<br />[[Mary Joy Bell]]<br />[[Brooklin Cooley]]<br />[[Claire Glessner]]<br />[[Laynee Hahn]]<br />[[Marriana Hedger]]<br />[[Chevelle Heller]]<br />[[Taylor Knab]]<br />[[Sami McGowan]]<br />[[Summer O'Haver]]<br />[[Landrie Peterson]]<br />[[Brightyn Rines]]<br />[[Jazlyn Robinson]]<br />[[Tatiana Savedra]]<br />[[Jenna Valenzuela]]<br />and others
|24/7 (Glendale)
|24/7 (Glendale)
Line 762: Line 789:
|-
|-
|The Dance Awards<br />Nationals (Las Vegas)
|The Dance Awards<br />Nationals (Las Vegas)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Lines<br />5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Contemporary<br />Judge’s Pick  
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Lines<br />5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Contemporary Lines<br />Judge’s Pick  
|-
|-
|Velocity (Phoenix)
|Velocity (Phoenix)
Line 768: Line 795:
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |We Run This
| rowspan="5" |We Run This
| rowspan="5" |Hip Hop
| rowspan="5" |Jazz
| rowspan="5" |unknown
| rowspan="5" |unknown
| rowspan="5" |[[Marriana Hedger]]<br />[[Paige Kracht]]<br />[[Brightyn Rines]]<br />[[Arie Russell]]<br />[[Chloe Slone]]<br />[[Delaney Taylor]]<br />[[Vanessa Valenzuela]]<br />and others
| rowspan="5" |[[Marriana Hedger]]<br />[[Paige Kracht]]<br />[[Brightyn Rines]]<br />[[Arie Russell]]<br />[[Chloe Slone]]<br />[[Delaney Taylor]]<br />[[Vanessa Valenzuela]]<br />and others
Line 791: Line 818:
| rowspan="5" |[[Anna Grace Bell]]<br />[[Olivia Bell]]<br />[[Brooklin Cooley]]<br />[[Addison Jones]]<br />[[Brooklynn Jones]]<br />[[Riley Knab]]<br />[[Paige Kracht]]<br />[[Paetyn Kuntz]]<br />[[Elle McAuley]]<br />[[Brightyn Rines]]<br />[[Kyla Robinson]]<br />[[Arie Russell]]<br />[[Chloe Slone]]<br />[[Tayler Slone]]<br />[[Vanessa Valenzuela]]<br />and others
| rowspan="5" |[[Anna Grace Bell]]<br />[[Olivia Bell]]<br />[[Brooklin Cooley]]<br />[[Addison Jones]]<br />[[Brooklynn Jones]]<br />[[Riley Knab]]<br />[[Paige Kracht]]<br />[[Paetyn Kuntz]]<br />[[Elle McAuley]]<br />[[Brightyn Rines]]<br />[[Kyla Robinson]]<br />[[Arie Russell]]<br />[[Chloe Slone]]<br />[[Tayler Slone]]<br />[[Vanessa Valenzuela]]<br />and others
|24/7 (Glendale)
|24/7 (Glendale)
|1<super in Mini/Junior Hip Hop<br />Mini 11 O'Clock  
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini/Junior Hip Hop Line<br />Mini 11 O'Clock  
|-
|-
|JUMP (Phoenix)
|JUMP (Phoenix)
Line 807: Line 834:
| rowspan="5" |When I Grow Up
| rowspan="5" |When I Grow Up
| rowspan="5" |Jazz
| rowspan="5" |Jazz
| rowspan="5" |unknown
| rowspan="5" |Krista Barker
| rowspan="5" |[[Taryn Bee]]<br />[[Bostyn Brown]]<br />[[Audrey Caldwell]]<br />[[Brooklin Cooley]]<br />[[Marley Heath]]<br />[[Chevelle Heller]]<br />[[Kamilla Johnson]]<br />[[Dylynn Jones]]<br />[[Taylor Knab]]<br />[[Paetyn Kuntz]]<br />[[Daylyn Lucky]]<br />[[Summer O'Haver]]<br />[[Brightyn Rines]]<br />Jasmine Robinson<br />[[Jazlyn Robinson]]<br />[[Brynn Rumfallo]]<br />[[Tatiana Savedra]]<br />[[Jenna Valenzuela]]<br />[[Jaycee Wilkins]]
| rowspan="5" |[[Taryn Bee]]<br />[[Bostyn Brown]]<br />[[Audrey Caldwell]]<br />[[Brooklin Cooley]]<br />[[Marley Heath]]<br />[[Chevelle Heller]]<br />[[Kamilla Johnson]]<br />[[Dylynn Jones]]<br />[[Taylor Knab]]<br />[[Paetyn Kuntz]]<br />[[Daylyn Lucky]]<br />[[Summer O'Haver]]<br />[[Brightyn Rines]]<br />Jasmine Robinson<br />[[Jazlyn Robinson]]<br />[[Brynn Rumfallo]]<br />[[Tatiana Savedra]]<br />[[Jenna Valenzuela]]<br />[[Jaycee Wilkins]]
|24/7 (Glendale)
|24/7 (Glendale)
Line 841: Line 868:
|I Will Love You
|I Will Love You
|Lyrical
|Lyrical
|unknown
|Danny Lawn
|[[Bostyn Brown]]<br />[[Brooklin Cooley]]<br />Jenn Gamma<br />[[Marley Heath]]<br />Brooke Judge<br />[[Daylyn Lucky]]<br />[[Summer O'Haver]]<br />[[Brightyn Rines]]<br />[[Jenna Valenzuela]]<br />[[Kaya Walsh]]
|[[Bostyn Brown]]<br />[[Brooklin Cooley]]<br />Jenn Gamma<br />[[Marley Heath]]<br />Brooke Judge<br />[[Daylyn Lucky]]<br />[[Summer O'Haver]]<br />[[Brightyn Rines]]<br />[[Jenna Valenzuela]]<br />[[Kaya Walsh]]
|JUMP (Provo)
|JUMP (Provo)
Line 865: Line 892:
|They Live with Me
|They Live with Me
|Contemporary
|Contemporary
|unknown
|Chantel Aguirre
|[[Audrey Caldwell]]<br />[[Brooklin Cooley]]<br />[[Marley Heath]]<br />[[Daylyn Lucky]]<br />[[Summer O'Haver]]<br />[[Brightyn Rines]]<br />[[Jenna Valenzuela]]<br />[[Vanessa Valenzuela]]
|[[Audrey Caldwell]]<br />[[Brooklin Cooley]]<br />[[Marley Heath]]<br />[[Daylyn Lucky]]<br />[[Summer O'Haver]]<br />[[Brightyn Rines]]<br />[[Jenna Valenzuela]]<br />[[Vanessa Valenzuela]]
|JUMP (Phoenix)
|JUMP (Phoenix)
Line 872: Line 899:
|This is My Hair
|This is My Hair
|Specialty
|Specialty
|[[Danny Lawn]]
|Will Loftis
|[[Bostyn Brown]]<br />[[Audrey Caldwell]]<br />[[Brooklin Cooley]]<br />[[Marley Heath]]<br />[[Chevelle Heller]]<br />[[Summer O'Haver]]<br />[[Sarah Reasons]]<br />[[Brightyn Rines]]<br />[[Tatiana Savedra]]<br />[[Carlee Schield]]<br />[[Jenna Valenzuela]]<br />and others
|[[Bostyn Brown]]<br />[[Audrey Caldwell]]<br />[[Brooklin Cooley]]<br />[[Marley Heath]]<br />[[Chevelle Heller]]<br />[[Summer O'Haver]]<br />[[Sarah Reasons]]<br />[[Brightyn Rines]]<br />[[Tatiana Savedra]]<br />[[Carlee Schield]]<br />[[Jenna Valenzuela]]<br />and others
|JUMP (Provo)
|JUMP (Provo)
Line 906: Line 933:
| rowspan="2" |Black Cat
| rowspan="2" |Black Cat
| rowspan="2" |Ballroom
| rowspan="2" |Ballroom
| rowspan="2" |unknown
| rowspan="2" |Erica Marr
| rowspan="2" |[[Brooklin Cooley]]<br />[[Paige Kracht]]<br />[[Daylyn Lucky]]<br />[[Summer O'Haver]]<br />[[Landrie Peterson]]<br />[[Brightyn Rines]]<br />[[Chloe Slone]]<br />and others
| rowspan="2" |[[Brooklin Cooley]]<br />[[Paige Kracht]]<br />[[Daylyn Lucky]]<br />[[Summer O'Haver]]<br />[[Landrie Peterson]]<br />[[Brightyn Rines]]<br />[[Chloe Slone]]<br />and others
|JUMP (Phoenix)
|JUMP (Phoenix)
Line 916: Line 943:
| rowspan="2" |Cold
| rowspan="2" |Cold
|rowspan="2"  |Contemporary
|rowspan="2"  |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" |unknown
| rowspan="2" |[[Chelsea Jennings]]
|rowspan="2"  |[[Brooklin Cooley]]<br />[[Daylyn Lucky]]<br />[[Landrie Peterson]]<br />[[Brightyn Rines]]<br />[[Chloe Slone]]<br />and others
|rowspan="2"  |[[Brooklin Cooley]]<br />[[Daylyn Lucky]]<br />[[Landrie Peterson]]<br />[[Brightyn Rines]]<br />[[Chloe Slone]]<br />and others
|JUMP (Phoenix)
|JUMP (Phoenix)
Line 936: Line 963:
| rowspan="2" |One Reason
| rowspan="2" |One Reason
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
| rowspan="2" |unknown
| rowspan="2" |[[Chelsea Jennings]]
| rowspan="2" |[[Brooklin Cooley]]<br />Adalina Cano<br />[[Paige Kracht]]<br />[[Daylyn Lucky]]<br />[[Summer O'Haver]]<br />[[Brightyn Rines]]
| rowspan="2" |[[Brooklin Cooley]]<br />Adalina Cano<br />[[Paige Kracht]]<br />[[Daylyn Lucky]]<br />[[Summer O'Haver]]<br />[[Brightyn Rines]]
|JUMP (Phoenix)
|JUMP (Phoenix)
Line 947: Line 974:
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
| rowspan="2" |Danny Lawn
| rowspan="2" |Danny Lawn
| rowspan="2" |[[Bostyn Brown]]<br />[[Brooklin Cooley]]<br />Brooke Judge<br />[[Chevelle Heller]]<br />[[Taylor Knab]]<br />[[Summer O'Haver]]<br />Avery Stamm<br />Reina Stamm<br />[[Jenna Valenzuela]]<br />[[Jaycee Wilkins]]
| rowspan="2" |[[Bostyn Brown]]<br />[[Brooklin Cooley]]<br />Brooke Judge<br />[[Chevelle Heller]]<br />[[Taylor Knab]]<br />[[Summer O'Haver]]<br />[[Avery Stamm]]<br />[[Reina Stamm]]<br />[[Jenna Valenzuela]]<br />[[Jaycee Wilkins]]
|JUMP (Phoenix)
|JUMP (Phoenix)
|
|
Line 972: Line 999:
| rowspan="2" |Silver Screen
| rowspan="2" |Silver Screen
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
| rowspan="2" |unknown
| rowspan="2" |Danny Lawn
| rowspan="2" |[[Paige Kracht]]<br />[[Daylyn Lucky]]<br />[[Landrie Peterson]]<br />[[Chloe Slone]]<br />and others
| rowspan="2" |[[Paige Kracht]]<br />[[Daylyn Lucky]]<br />[[Landrie Peterson]]<br />[[Chloe Slone]]<br />and others
|JUMP (Phoenix)
|JUMP (Phoenix)
Line 992: Line 1,019:
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Small Groups
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Small Groups
|-
|2020
|Chapstick
|Jazz
|[[Molly Long]]
|[[Brooklin Cooley]]<br />[[Paige Kracht]]<br />[[Brightyn Rines]]<br />[[Rachel Loiselle]]<br />[[Olivia Benyamin]]<br />[[Delaney Taylor]]<br />[[Addison Jones]]<br />Isabella Lynch
|Jump (Phoenix)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Groups
|-
|2021
|Both Sides Now
|Contemporary
|Lauren Adams
|[[Avery Gay]]<br />Imani Frazier<br />[[Bostyn Brown]]<br />[[Brooke Judge]]<br />Sara Allen<br />[[Brooklin Cooley]]<br />Jenn Gamma<br />[[[[Reina Stamm]]]]<br />[[Summer O'Haver]]<br />[[Jaycee Wilkins]]
|24/7 (Glendale)
|
|-
|2022
|I Get By
|Contemporary
|
|[[Ava Wagner]]<br />[[Isabella Jarvis]]<br />[[Mercedes Lorentz]]<br />[[Kate Happe]]<br />[[Cami Redpath]]<br />Sydney Ishuag<br />Mini Preston<br />[[Cece Thielen]]<br />Bela Vargas<br />Chrissie Caulder<br />Sophia Koshire<br />Alayna Erpelding<br />[[Kendall Lewis]]<br />Annika Padelford<br />[[Ayla Pilrain]]<br />Ella Soule<br />Beau Leopold<br />Audrey Healy<br />Kylie Broberg
|NUVO (Minneapolis)
|
|-
|2023
|There's No Way Out
|Contemporary
|Travis Wall
|[[Isabella Jarvis]]<br />Caleb Abea<br />[[Claire Monge]]<br />Mini Preston<br />[[Cami Redpath]]<br />[[Keira Redpath]]<br />[[Ava Wagner]]<br />[[Mercedes Lorentz]]<br />[[Cece Thielen]]<br />Olivia Shelton<br />Kira Reissner<br />[[Brynn Kostka]]
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lines
|}
|}


Line 1,004: Line 1,063:
*Regional 24/SEVEN Junior Female Nonstop Dancer 2018
*Regional 24/SEVEN Junior Female Nonstop Dancer 2018
*Regional JUMP Junior Female VIP 2018
*Regional JUMP Junior Female VIP 2018
*Regional 24/SEVEN Junior Female Core Performer 2019
*Regional 24/SEVEN Junior Female Nonstop Dancer 2019
*Regional JUMP Junior Female VIP 2019
*Regional JUMP Junior Female VIP 2019
*Regional NUVO Junior Female Breakout Artist 2019
*Regional NUVO Junior Female Breakout Artist 2019
*Regional Radix Junior Female Core Performer 2019
*Regional Radix Junior Female Core Performer 2019
*Regional Jump Teen Female VIP 2021
*Regional 24/SEVEN Teen Female Nonstop dancer 2022
*Regional 24/SEVEN Senior Female Nonstop dancer 2023


==Additional Page==
==Additional Page==
Line 1,020: Line 1,082:
[[Category:Larkin Dance Studio Dancers]]
[[Category:Larkin Dance Studio Dancers]]
[[Category:December Births]]
[[Category:December Births]]
[[Category:2006 births]]