Ava Curbow: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
 
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 2: Line 2:
|image = File:Ava Curbow 1.jpg
|image = File:Ava Curbow 1.jpg
|gender = Female
|gender = Female
|age = 16
|age = {{age|2006|07|12}}
|birthdate = July 12, 2006
|birthdate = July 12, 2006
|nationality = American
|nationality = American
Line 134: Line 134:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br>National Champion
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br>National Champion
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |2021
| rowspan="4" |2021
|Ending
|Ending
|Contemporary
|Contemporary
Line 147: Line 147:
|Best in Subject
|Best in Subject
|-
|-
|Tell Me Something
| rowspan="2" |Tell Me Something
|Lyrical
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical
|
| rowspan="2" |
|Hall of Fame (Kansas City)
|Hall of Fame (Kansas City)
|Best in Subject
|Best in Subject
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |2022
|In10sity (Kansas City)
|Iris
|4<sup>th</sup> in Elite Teen Solos
|Lyrical
|-
| rowspan="6" |2022
|It's OK
|Contemporary
|
|StarQuest (Kansas City)
|
|
|-
| rowspan="2" |Iris
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical
| rowspan="2" |
|StarQuest (Kansas City)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos
|-
|Hall of Fame (Kansas City)
|Hall of Fame (Kansas City)
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Ready
| rowspan="3" |Ready
| rowspan="2" |Open
| rowspan="3" |Open
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="3" |
|Hall of Fame (Kansas City)
|Hall of Fame (Kansas City)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos
|-
|StarQuest (Kansas City)
|
|-
|-
|In10sity (Kansas City)
|In10sity (Kansas City)
Line 406: Line 421:
[[Category:Females Over 12]]
[[Category:Females Over 12]]
[[Category:July Births]]
[[Category:July Births]]
[[Category:2006 births]]