Paige Hyland: Difference between revisions

>Monstrous567123
No edit summary
Tags: Manual revert Visual edit
 
(5 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 253: Line 253:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|2006
|Truly Scrumptious
|Ballet
|unknown
|[[Haley Grieco]]<br />[[Chloe Lukasiak]]
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2007
| rowspan="2" |2007
Line 410: Line 418:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
|2004
| rowspan="3" |2004
|Bo Peep and Her Sheep
|Ballet
|unknown
|[[Chloe Lukasiak]]<br />and others
|n/a
|n/a
|-
|Bunny Jamboree
|Bunny Jamboree
|Tap
|Tap
Line 418: Line 433:
|n/a
|n/a
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2005
|I Wanna be a Rockette
|It's My Party
|Tap
|Tap
|unknown
|unknown
Line 426: Line 440:
|n/a
|n/a
|-
|-
|I Wanna Be a Rockette
| rowspan="3" |2005
|Cars That Go Boom
|Hip Hop
|unknown
|[[Nia Frazier]]<br />[[Josh Hyland]]<br />[[Chloe Lukasiak]]<br />and others
|n/a
|n/a
|-
|The Poodle Hop
|Tap
|Tap
|unknown
|unknown
Line 433: Line 455:
|n/a
|n/a
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |2006
|It's My Party
|Boogie Woogie Bugle Boy
|unknown
|Tap
|unknown
|unknown
|[[Chloe Lukasiak]]<br />[[Josh Hyland]]
|[[Chloe Lukasiak]]<br />and others
[[Haley Grieco]]<br />Jillian Ferguson<br />Amanda Gioia<br />Taylor Blackwell<br />Joy Kirkland<br />Larissa Di Piazza<br />Michael Lloyd<br />Haley Grieco<br />Mira DiBattiste<br />Kailey Hoffman<br />Miranda Indovina-Wilson<br />Brooke Zombeck<br />Lindsae Toth<br />Taylor Reck<br />Shayne Coles<br />Lucy Merz
|n/a
|n/a
|n/a
|n/a
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2006
|Wash That Man
|Wash That Man
|Jazz
|Jazz
|unknown
|unknown
|[[Haley Grieco]]
|[[Haley Grieco]]<br />[[Josh Hyland]]<br />[[Chloe Lukasiak]]<br />and others
[[Chloe Lukasiak]]
[[Josh Hyland]]
and Others
|n/a
|n/a
|n/a
|n/a
|-
|-
|Truly Scrumptious
|Boogie Woogie Bugle Boy
|Ballet
|Tap
|unknown
|unknown
|[[Haley Grieco]]
|[[Chloe Lukasiak]]<br />[[Josh Hyland]]<br />[[Haley Grieco]]<br />Jillian Ferguson<br />Amanda Gioia<br />Taylor Blackwell<br />Joy Kirkland<br />Larissa Di Piazza<br />Michael Lloyd<br />Haley Grieco<br />Mira DiBattiste<br />Kailey Hoffman<br />Miranda Indovina-Wilson<br />Brooke Zombeck<br />Lindsae Toth<br />Taylor Reck<br />Shayne Coles<br />Lucy Merz
[[Chloe Lukasiak]]
|n/a
|n/a
|n/a
|n/a
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |2007
| rowspan="4" |2007
|No Parking On The Dance Floor
|No Parking on the Dance Floor
|Hip Hop
|Hip Hop
|unknown
|unknown
Line 481: Line 498:
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |2008
| rowspan="6" |2008
|Dishpan Hands
|Tap
|unknown
|[[Chloe Lukasiak]]<br />and others
|Onstage NY (Pittsburgh)
|Gold
|-
|Breaking Dishes
|Breaking Dishes
|Tap
|Tap
Line 487: Line 511:
|[[Chloe Lukasiak]]<br />and others
|[[Chloe Lukasiak]]<br />and others
|Onstage NY (Pittsburgh)
|Onstage NY (Pittsburgh)
|Gold
|n/a
|-
|-
|Name That Tune
|Name That Tune
Line 1,314: Line 1,338:
[[Category:ALDC dancers]]
[[Category:ALDC dancers]]
[[Category:Former ALDC dancers]]
[[Category:Former ALDC dancers]]
[[Category:Hyland Sisters]]
[[Category:Hyland Siblings]]
[[Category:Hyland Siblings]]
[[Category:Multi-Talented]]
[[Category:Multi-Talented]]
[[Category:November Births]]
[[Category:November Births]]
[[Category:2000 births]]
[[Category:2000 births]]