Paige Hyland: Difference between revisions
>Monstrous567123 |
No edit summary Tags: Manual revert Visual edit |
||
| (5 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 253: | Line 253: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |||
|2006 | |||
|Truly Scrumptious | |||
|Ballet | |||
|unknown | |||
|[[Haley Grieco]]<br />[[Chloe Lukasiak]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |2007 | | rowspan="2" |2007 | ||
| Line 410: | Line 418: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2004 | | rowspan="3" |2004 | ||
|Bo Peep and Her Sheep | |||
|Ballet | |||
|unknown | |||
|[[Chloe Lukasiak]]<br />and others | |||
|n/a | |||
|n/a | |||
|- | |||
|Bunny Jamboree | |Bunny Jamboree | ||
|Tap | |Tap | ||
| Line 418: | Line 433: | ||
|n/a | |n/a | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |I Wanna be a Rockette | ||
|Tap | |Tap | ||
|unknown | |unknown | ||
| Line 426: | Line 440: | ||
|n/a | |n/a | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |2005 | ||
|Cars That Go Boom | |||
|Hip Hop | |||
|unknown | |||
|[[Nia Frazier]]<br />[[Josh Hyland]]<br />[[Chloe Lukasiak]]<br />and others | |||
|n/a | |||
|n/a | |||
|- | |||
|The Poodle Hop | |||
|Tap | |Tap | ||
|unknown | |unknown | ||
| Line 433: | Line 455: | ||
|n/a | |n/a | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |It's My Party | ||
|unknown | |||
| | |||
|unknown | |unknown | ||
|[[Chloe Lukasiak]]<br /> | |[[Chloe Lukasiak]]<br />and others | ||
|n/a | |n/a | ||
|n/a | |n/a | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |2006 | |||
|Wash That Man | |Wash That Man | ||
|Jazz | |Jazz | ||
|unknown | |unknown | ||
|[[Haley Grieco]] | |[[Haley Grieco]]<br />[[Josh Hyland]]<br />[[Chloe Lukasiak]]<br />and others | ||
[[ | |||
[[ | |||
and | |||
|n/a | |n/a | ||
|n/a | |n/a | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Boogie Woogie Bugle Boy | ||
| | |Tap | ||
|unknown | |unknown | ||
|[[ | |[[Chloe Lukasiak]]<br />[[Josh Hyland]]<br />[[Haley Grieco]]<br />Jillian Ferguson<br />Amanda Gioia<br />Taylor Blackwell<br />Joy Kirkland<br />Larissa Di Piazza<br />Michael Lloyd<br />Haley Grieco<br />Mira DiBattiste<br />Kailey Hoffman<br />Miranda Indovina-Wilson<br />Brooke Zombeck<br />Lindsae Toth<br />Taylor Reck<br />Shayne Coles<br />Lucy Merz | ||
[[ | |||
|n/a | |n/a | ||
|n/a | |n/a | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" |2007 | | rowspan="4" |2007 | ||
|No Parking | |No Parking on the Dance Floor | ||
|Hip Hop | |Hip Hop | ||
|unknown | |unknown | ||
| Line 481: | Line 498: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |2008 | ||
|Dishpan Hands | |||
|Tap | |||
|unknown | |||
|[[Chloe Lukasiak]]<br />and others | |||
|Onstage NY (Pittsburgh) | |||
|Gold | |||
|- | |||
|Breaking Dishes | |Breaking Dishes | ||
|Tap | |Tap | ||
| Line 487: | Line 511: | ||
|[[Chloe Lukasiak]]<br />and others | |[[Chloe Lukasiak]]<br />and others | ||
|Onstage NY (Pittsburgh) | |Onstage NY (Pittsburgh) | ||
| | |n/a | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Name That Tune | |Name That Tune | ||
| Line 1,314: | Line 1,338: | ||
[[Category:ALDC dancers]] | [[Category:ALDC dancers]] | ||
[[Category:Former ALDC dancers]] | [[Category:Former ALDC dancers]] | ||
[[Category:Hyland Sisters]] | |||
[[Category:Hyland Siblings]] | [[Category:Hyland Siblings]] | ||
[[Category:Multi-Talented]] | [[Category:Multi-Talented]] | ||
[[Category:November Births]] | [[Category:November Births]] | ||
[[Category:2000 births]] | [[Category:2000 births]] | ||