Chloe Solinger: Difference between revisions
>Gamer97Phu |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Character Solos<br />High Gold | |1<sup>st</sup> in Character Solos<br />High Gold | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |2014 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Eyes in the<br />Back of My Head | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Donna Shepherd | ||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Advanced Mini Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame Nationals<br />(Las Vegas) | |Hall of Fame Nationals<br />(Las Vegas) | ||
| Line 47: | Line 50: | ||
| rowspan="3" |Jazz | | rowspan="3" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan="3" |Donna Shepherd | | rowspan="3" |Donna Shepherd | ||
|KAR (Cypress) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | |KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
|13<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos | |13<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame | |Hall of Fame | ||
| Line 61: | Line 64: | ||
| rowspan="5" |Candice McCarty | | rowspan="5" |Candice McCarty | ||
|Next Level | |Next Level | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR (Pomona) | |KAR (Pomona) | ||
| Line 219: | Line 222: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |2014 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Cover Girls | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Haven Ward<br />Mia Rinaldi | ||
|Hall of Fame ( | |Showstopper (Anaheim) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Advanced Mini Duet/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Cypress) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Duet/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame Nationals<br />(Las Vegas) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |2015 | ||
| rowspan="3" |Crazy in Love | |||
| rowspan="3" |Alyssa Bindra<br />[[Audrey Kim]] | |||
|KAR (Cypress) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|KAR Nationals<br />(Las Vegas) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2"|2016 | | rowspan="2"|2016 | ||