Chloe Solinger: Difference between revisions

>Gamer97Phu
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
 
Line 39: Line 39:
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|
|
|-
|Showstopper (Anaheim)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Advanced Mini Solos
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame Nationals<br />(Las Vegas)
|Hall of Fame Nationals<br />(Las Vegas)
|
|
|-
|Showstopper (Anaheim)
|4th in Advanced Mini Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |2015
| rowspan="3" |2015
Line 50: Line 50:
| rowspan="3" |Jazz
| rowspan="3" |Jazz
| rowspan="3" |Donna Shepherd
| rowspan="3" |Donna Shepherd
|KAR (Cypress)
|did not place
|-
|KAR Nationals (Las Vegas)
|KAR Nationals (Las Vegas)
|13<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos
|13<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos
|-
|KAR (Cypress)
|did not place
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame
|Hall of Fame
Line 224: Line 224:
| rowspan="3" |2014
| rowspan="3" |2014
| rowspan="3" |Cover Girls
| rowspan="3" |Cover Girls
| rowspan="3" |Haven Ward
| rowspan="3" |Haven Ward<br />Mia Rinaldi
Mia Rinaldi
|Showstopper (Anaheim)
|Showstopper (Anaheim)
|2nd in Advanced Mini Duet/Trios
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Advanced Mini Duet/Trios
|-
|-
|KAR (Cypress)
|KAR (Cypress)
|4th in Primary Duet/Trio 8 and Under
|4<sup>th</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Duet/Trios
|-
|-
|Hall Of Fame Nationals (Las Vegas)
|Hall of Fame Nationals<br />(Las Vegas)
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2015
| rowspan="3" |2015
| rowspan="2" |Crazy in Love
| rowspan="3" |Crazy in Love
| rowspan="2" |Alyssa Bindra<br />[[Audrey Kim]]
| rowspan="3" |Alyssa Bindra<br />[[Audrey Kim]]
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|KAR (Cypress)
|Did Not Place
|
|-
|-
|KAR Nationals<br />(Las Vegas)
|KAR Nationals<br />(Las Vegas)
|Did Not Place
|did not place
|-
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="2"|2016
| rowspan="2"|2016