Christina Gregory: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
 
(11 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 4: Line 4:
|imagewidth = 200
|imagewidth = 200
|gender = Female
|gender = Female
|age = 15
|age = {{age|2007|01|29}}
|birthdate = January 29, 2007
|birthdate = January 29, 2007
|nationality = American
|nationality = American
|hometown = Las Vegas, Nevada
|hometown = Las Vegas, Nevada
|height = 5’0
|height = 5'0"
|eye color = Brown
|eye color = Brown
|hair color = Brown
|hair color = Brown
|school grade =
|profession = Dancer <br> Model <br> Student <br> Actress (formerly)
|profession = Dancer <br> Model <br> Student  
|affiliations = Sawyer & Claire Dance
|affiliations = Sawyer & Claire Dance
|dance studios = Evolve Dance Project <br> Innovation Dance Company
|dance studios = Evolve Dance Project <br> Innovation Dance Company
|titles = ''see below''
|titles = ''see below''
|parents =
|siblings = [[Carrie Gregory]] (sister)
|siblings = [[Carrie Gregory]] (sister)
|friends = [[Brooklen Onstott]] <br> [[Redle Elder]] <br> [[Lilly McCollum]] <br> [[Savannah Kristich]] <br> [[Addison Middleton]]
|friends = [[Brooklen Onstott]] <br> [[Redle Elder]] <br> [[Lilly McCollum]] <br> [[Savannah Kristich]] <br> [[Addison Middleton]]
}}'''Christina Gregory''' (born on January 29, 2007) is a talented teenage dancer & model from Las Vegas, Nevada, who trains at Evolve Dance Project.
}}'''Christina Gregory''' (born on January 29, 2007) is a teenage dancer & model from Las Vegas, Nevada, who trains at Evolve Dance Project with her sister [[Carrie Gregory|Carrie]]. She's also a former actress.


==Dances==
==Dances==
Line 165: Line 163:
|}
|}


==Filmography==
==Additional Pages==
===Television===
[[Christina Gregory/Gallery]]<br />
{| class="wikitable"
[[Christina Gregory/Filmography]]
! Year
! Series
! Role
! Notes
|-
| 2017
| ''Desi Dream''
| California Girl
|Short
|-
|2020
| ''Set in Motion''
| Teen Shala
| Mini-Series
|}


==External Links==
==External Links==
*[https://www.instagram.com/_christinagregory_/ Instagram]
*[https://www.instagram.com/_christinagregory_/ Instagram]
*[https://www.tiktok.com/@_christinagregory_ TikTok]
*[https://vsco.co/christinaagregoryy/ VSCO]
*[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCnVh9YWj5wJIiUccurFr72w YouTube]
[[Category:Dancers]]
[[Category:Girl Dancers]]
[[Category:Females Over 12]]
[[Category:Innovation Dance Company Dancers]]
[[Category:Evolve Dance Project Dancers]]
[[Category:Gregory Sisters (2)]]
[[Category:Multi-Talented]]
[[Category:January Births]]
[[Category:2007 births]]