Gabi D'Ambra: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 83: | Line 83: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |2015 | |||
| rowspan="4" |Proud Mary | |||
| rowspan="4" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="4" |[[Ella Sheppard]]<br />Kennedy Cortez | |||
|KAR (Cypress) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper WCF | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |2016 | | rowspan="2" |2016 | ||
| Line 93: | Line 109: | ||
|Thunderstruck | |Thunderstruck | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2019 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Black Magic Woman | |||
| rowspan="3" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="3" |[[Ella Sheppard]]<br />Sophia Oppegard | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper WCF | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2021 | |||
| rowspan="3" |No Diggity | |||
| rowspan="3" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="3" |[[Ella Sheppard]]<br />Sophia Oppegard | |||
|Showstopper | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper WCF | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Duets/Trios | |||
|} | |} | ||