Hannah Webb: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
 
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
[[File:Hannah Webb.jpg|right|200px]]'''Hannah Webb''' (born on September 15, 2005) is a teenage dancer from St. Louis, Missouri, who trains at the Imperium House of Dance.
[[File:Hannah Webb.jpg|right|200px]]'''Hannah Webb''' (born on September 15, 2005) is a dancer from St. Louis, Missouri, who trains at the Imperium House of Dance.


{{stub}}
{{stub}}
Line 14: Line 14:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
|2015
| rowspan="2" |2015
|Mambo
| rowspan="2" |Mambo
|Jazz
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
|Shannon Nordman Evans
| rowspan="2" |Shannon<br />Nordman Evans
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|Stage One
|Stage One
|1<sup>st</sup> Place
|1<sup>st</sup> Place
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|Showbiz (St. Louis)
|Showbiz (St. Louis)
|Runner-Up for Miss<br />Junior Diamond Showbiz
|Runner-Up for Miss<br />Junior Diamond Showbiz
Line 38: Line 27:
|Overthought
|Overthought
|Contemporary
|Contemporary
|Shannon Nordman Evans
|Shannon<br />Nordman Evans
|TOP Nationals (St. Louis)
|TOP Nationals (St. Louis)
|1<sup>st</sup> Overall Teen Contemporary Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Contemporary Solos
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|}
|}


Line 56: Line 38:
[[Category:Dancers]]
[[Category:Dancers]]
[[Category:Girl Dancers]]
[[Category:Girl Dancers]]
[[Category:Females Over 12]]
[[Category:Female Grown-Ups]]
[[Category:September Births]]
[[Category:September Births]]
[[Category:2005 births]]