Hayden Heath: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| (11 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Infobox dancer | |||
{ | |name = Hayden Heath | ||
|image = File:Hayden Heath.jpg | |||
|gender = Female | |||
|age = {{age|2001|04|25}} | |||
|birthdate = April 25, 2001 | |||
|nationality = American | |||
|hometown = Arizona | |||
|eye color = Brown | |||
|hair color = Brown | |||
|profession = Dancer <br> Student | |||
|dance studios = Club Dance Studio | |||
|parents = Janae Heath (mother) | |||
|siblings = [[Marley Heath]] (sister) | |||
|friends = [[Jaycee Wilkins]] <br> [[Kelsey Millar]] <br> [[Kalani Hilliker]] <br> [[Bostyn Brown]] <br> [[Brynklie Brown]] <br> [[Kenedy Brown]] | |||
}}'''Hayden Heath''' (born on April 25, 2001) is a dancer from Arizona, who trains at Club Dance Studio in Queens Creek, Arizona. | |||
==Dances== | |||
===Groups=== | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:70%; font-size:90%; text-align:center; " | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |2009-10 | |||
| rowspan="6" |Samurai | |||
| rowspan="6" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="6" |unknown | |||
| rowspan="6" |[[Brynklie Brown]]<br />[[Kenedy Brown]]<br />[[Brinley Harris]]<br />[[Jaycee Wilkins]]<br />[[Kalani Hilliker]]<br />Rayna Jozwiak<br />[[Alexis Watson]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Phoenix) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 8 & Under Primary Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Phoenix) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Competitive Small Groups<br />2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 11 & Under Jazz Excellence | |||
|- | |||
|StarSystems (Phoenix) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Phoenix) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 8 & Under Primary Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Competitive Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2010 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jamaican Me Crazy | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" |unknown | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Mary Joy Bell]]<br />Kelcey Bligh<br />Alyssa Bortono<br />[[Brynklie Brown]]<br />[[Kenedy Brown]]<br />[[Brinley Harris]]<br />[[Emma Harris]]<br />[[Marley Heath]]<br />[[Kalani Hilliker]]<br />[[Alexis Jennings]]<br />[[Arielle Jennings]]<br />Austin Jennings<br />[[Kamilla Johnson]]<br />[[Viktoria Johnson]]<br />[[Kelsey Millar]]<br />[[Sarah Reasons]]<br />Sophia Reasons<br />[[Brynn Rumfallo]]<br />[[Manhattan Tibbott]]<br />[[Jenna Valenzuela]]<br />[[Alexis Watson]]<br />[[Jaycee Wilkins]]<br />and others | |||
|KAR (Mesa I) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Super Lines | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Competitive Super Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="12" |2011 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Fan Tan Fannie | |||
| rowspan="3" |Musical Theater | |||
| rowspan="3" |unknown | |||
| rowspan="3" |[[Gracie Brittingham]]<br />[[Bostyn Brown]]<br />[[Brynklie Brown]]<br />[[Brinley Harris]]<br />[[Kamilla Johnson]]<br />Keeley McConahay<br />Mayci Miller<br />[[Sarah Reasons]]<br />Cameron Rodriquez<br />[[Brynn Rumfallo]]<br />[[Carlee Schield]]<br />[[Jenna Valenzuela]]<br />[[Alexis Watson]]<br />[[Jaycee Wilkins]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Phoenix) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Petite Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Do Your Dance | |||
| rowspan="3" |Open | |||
| rowspan="3" |unknown | |||
| rowspan="3" |Alia Acevedo<br />Payton Blanchette<br />[[Brynklie Brown]]<br />Cheyanne Collier<br />[[Alyssa Diaz]]<br />[[Brinley Harris]]<br />[[Sarah Reasons]]<br />Cambrie Hickman<br />[[Viktoria Johnson]]<br />Tatum Lamb<br />Alora Rockholt<br />Taylor Ruiz<br />[[Alexis Watson]]<br />Jaedyn Webb | |||
|Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior American League Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Phoenix) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Hernando’s Hideaway | |||
| rowspan="3" |Musical Theater | |||
| rowspan="3" |unknown | |||
| rowspan="3" |Alia Acevedo<br />Payton Blanchette<br />Cheyanne Collier<br />[[Alyssa Diaz]]<br />[[Brinley Harris]]<br />[[Sarah Reasons]]<br />Cambrie Hickman<br />[[Viktoria Johnson]]<br />Tatum Lamb<br />Alora Rockholt<br />Cameron Rodriguez<br />Taylor Ruiz<br />[[Alexis Watson]]<br />Jaedyn Webb | |||
|Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Phoenix) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Twilight | |||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3" |unknown | |||
| rowspan="3" |Alia Acevedo<br />Brileigh Allen<br />Payton Blanchette<br />[[Brynklie Brown]]<br />Cheyanne Collier<br />[[Alyssa Diaz]]<br />[[Brinley Harris]]<br />[[Sarah Reasons]]<br />Cambrie Hickman<br />[[Viktoria Johnson]]<br />Tatum Lamb<br />Alora Rockholt<br />Taylor Ruiz<br />[[Alexis Watson]]<br />Jaedyn Webb<br />[[Jaycee Wilkins]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior American League Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Phoenix) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="33" |2013 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Angels Standing By | |||
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="3" |unknown | |||
| rowspan="3" |[[Gracie Brittingham]]<br />[[Brinley Harris]]<br />[[Kamilla Johnson]]<br />Weslie McBride<br />[[Tatiana Savedra]]<br />[[Alexis Watson]]<br />[[Jaycee Wilkins]] | |||
|In10sity (Phoenix) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Elite Mini Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Groups | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards Nationals (NYC) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Boom Boom | |||
| rowspan="3" |Musical Theater | |||
| rowspan="3" |[[Alexa Moffett]] | |||
| rowspan="3" |Gracie Brittingham<br />[[Lexee Crandall]]<br />Ainslee Gehrman<br />[[Brinley Harris]]<br />[[Sarah Reasons]]<br />[[Kamilla Johnson]]<br />[[Tatiana Savedra]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior American League Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|In10sity (Phoenix) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Elite Junior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards Nationals (NYC) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Musical Theater | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |Circus | |||
| rowspan="5" |Musical Theater | |||
| rowspan="5" |unknown | |||
| rowspan="5" |Alyssa Bortono<br />Gracie Brittingham<br />[[Bostyn Brown]]<br />[[Brynklie Brown]]<br />[[Kenedy Brown]]<br />Makayla Casillas<br />[[Alyssa Diaz]]<br />Ainslee Gehrman<br />[[Laynee Hahn]]<br />[[Brinley Harris]]<br />[[Emma Harris]]<br />Marley Harris<br />[[Sarah Reasons]]<br />[[Kalani Hilliker]]<br />[[Arielle Jennings]]<br />[[Kamilla Johnson]]<br />[[Viktoria Johnson]]<br />[[Dylynn Jones]]<br />[[Taylor Knab]]<br />Raegan Lamb<br />Keeley McConahay<br />Taylor McQuillan<br />[[Tatiana Savedra]]<br />[[Carlee Schield]]<br />[[Jenna Valenzuela]]<br />[[Jaycee Wilkins]]<br />and others | |||
|Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen American League Lines | |||
|- | |||
|In10sity (Phoenix) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Elite Teen Lines/Productions | |||
|- | |||
|JUMP (Phoenix) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Productions | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Musical Theater<br />Studio Pick Award | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards Nationals (NYC) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Productions | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |Enchanted | |||
| rowspan="4" |Specialty | |||
| rowspan="4" |unknown | |||
| rowspan="4" |Emily Annis<br />Gracie Brittingham<br />[[Brinley Harris]]<br />[[Sarah Reasons]]<br />[[Kamilla Johnson]]<br />Tatum Lamb<br />Siena Longenbaugh<br />Weslie McBride<br />Keeley McConahay<br />Mayci Miller<br />[[Tatiana Savedra]]<br />[[Alexis Watson]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior American League Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|In10sity (Phoenix) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Elite Junior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards Nationals (NYC) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Specialty | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |Jet Set | |||
| rowspan="6" |Musical Theater | |||
| rowspan="6" |[[Alexa Moffett]] | |||
| rowspan="6" |Emily Annis<br />Payton Blanchette<br />Gracie Brittingham<br />[[Lexee Crandall]]<br />Alyssa Derose<br />Ainslee Gehrman<br />Megan Hansen<br />[[Brinley Harris]]<br />[[Sarah Reasons]]<br />[[Kamilla Johnson]]<br />Tatum Lamb<br />Siena Longenbaugh<br />Weslie McBride<br />Keely McConahay<br />Erin McGrath<br />Hadley Mieras<br />[[Gabby Pulido]]<br />[[Tatiana Savedra]]<br />[[Alexis Watson]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|In10sity (Phoenix) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite Junior Lines/Productions | |||
|- | |||
|JUMP (Phoenix) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Extended Lines | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Extended Lines<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Musical Theater<br />Mini Best Nu Group Award | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Competitive Super Groups | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards Nationals (NYC) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Musical Theater | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Shells | |||
| rowspan="3" |Specialty | |||
| rowspan="3" |unknown | |||
| rowspan="3" |Emily Annis<br />Gracie Brittingham<br />Alyssa Derose<br />Megan Hansen<br />[[Brinley Harris]]<br />[[Sarah Reasons]]<br />[[Kamilla Johnson]]<br />Tatum Lamb<br />Siena Longenbaugh<br />Weslie McBride<br />Keeley McConahay<br />Erin McGrath<br />Hadley Mieras<br />Mayci Miller<br />[[Gabby Pulido]]<br />[[Tatiana Savedra]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|In10sity (Phoenix) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Elite Junior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards Nationals (NYC) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Specialty | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |Sister Act | |||
| rowspan="4" |Musical Theater | |||
| rowspan="4" |unknown | |||
| rowspan="4" |[[Taryn Bee]]<br />[[Mary Joy Bell]]<br />[[Olivia Bell]]<br />[[Bizzy Bendure]]<br />Gracie Brittingham<br />[[Ava Check]]<br />[[Alyssa Diaz]]<br />Ainslee Gehrman<br />[[Claire Glessner]]<br />[[Laynee Hahn]]<br />[[Brinley Harris]]<br />[[Emma Harris]]<br />Marley Harris<br />[[Sarah Reasons]]<br />[[Chevelle Heller]]<br />[[Kamilla Johnson]]<br />[[Viktoria Johnson]]<br />[[Dylynn Jones]]<br />[[Taylor Knab]]<br />Raegan Lamb<br />[[Elle McAuley]]<br />Keeley McConahay<br />[[Kelsey Millar]]<br />[[Addison Moffett]]<br />[[Summer O'Haver]]<br />[[Gabby Pulido]]<br />[[Brynn Rumfallo]]<br />[[Tatiana Savedra]]<br />[[Amber Skaggs]]<br />[[Manhattan Tibbott]]<br />[[Jenna Valenzuela]]<br />[[Alexis Watson]]<br />[[Jaycee Wilkins]]<br />and others | |||
|Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|In10sity (Phoenix) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Elite Junior Lines/Productions | |||
|- | |||
|JUMP (Phoenix) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Productions<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Musical Theater | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards Nationals (NYC) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Extended Time Productions<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Musical Theater | |||
|} | |||
==External Links== | ==External Links== | ||
*[http://www.facebook.com/hayden.heath.790/ Facebook] | *[http://www.facebook.com/hayden.heath.790/ Facebook] | ||
| Line 8: | Line 236: | ||
[[Category:Dancers]] | [[Category:Dancers]] | ||
[[Category:Girl Dancers]] | [[Category:Girl Dancers]] | ||
[[Category: | [[Category:Female Grown-Ups]] | ||
[[Category:Club Dance Studio dancers]] | [[Category:Club Dance Studio dancers]] | ||
[[Category:April Births]] | |||
[[Category:2001 births]] | |||