Kalysta Gregory: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 Created page with "right|200px'''''Kalysta Gregory''''' (born on September 15, 2001) is a young dancer from Florida, who trains at the West Florida Dance Center.{{st..." |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| (54 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Infobox dancer | |||
|name = Kalysta Gregory | |||
|image = File:Kalysta Gregory.jpg | |||
|gender = Female | |||
|age = {{age|2001|09|15}} | |||
|birthdate = September 15, 2001 | |||
|nationality = American | |||
|hometown = St. Petersburg, Florida | |||
|hair color = Brown | |||
|eye color = Brown | |||
|school grade = | |||
|profession = Dancer | |||
|dance studios = West Florida Dance Center | |||
|titles = ''see below'' | |||
|parents = Amanda C. Gregory (Mother) | |||
|siblings = [[Makenna Gregory]] (sister) | |||
|friends = [[Diana Pombo]] <br> [[Andrea Pombo]] <br> [[Claire Maggio]] | |||
}}'''Kalysta Gregory''' (born on September 15, 2001) is a tap dancer from St. Petersburg, Florida, who trains at the West Florida Dance Center. Her sister [[Makenna Gregory|Makenna]], also tap dances. | |||
==Dances== | |||
===Solos=== | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:70%; font-size:90%; text-align:center; " | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer(s) | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | |||
|- | |||
|2011 | |||
|My New Philosophy | |||
|Tap | |||
|Sarah Beth Vaughn | |||
|Showstopper | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2012 | |||
|Don't Rain On My Parade | |||
|Tap | |||
| | |||
|StarQuest | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2"|2013 | |||
| rowspan="2"|Look What Happened to Mabel | |||
| rowspan="2"|Tap | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
|KAR (Orlando) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4"|2015 | |||
|Crime of the Century | |||
|Tap | |||
|Sarah Beth Vaughn | |||
|NUVO (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|I'm Yours | |||
|Tap | |||
|Aaron Tolson | |||
|Adrenaline | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Bad Blood | |||
|Tap | |||
|Nick Dinicolangelo | |||
|JUMP (Miami) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|I Want You Here | |||
|Tap | |||
|Tricia Harper | |||
|Applause | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3"|2016 | |||
| rowspan="3"|Black Bird | |||
| rowspan="3"|Tap | |||
| rowspan="3"|Aaron Tolson | |||
|KAR (Orlando) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite 12-14 Solos | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Adrenaline | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6"|2017 | |||
| rowspan="2"|Loved | |||
| rowspan="2"|Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4"|Somewhere Over the Rainbow | |||
| rowspan="4"|Tap | |||
| rowspan="4"| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3"|2018 | |||
| rowspan="3"|One Step at a Time | |||
| rowspan="3"|Tap | |||
| rowspan="3"|Amanda Gregory<br />& Aaron Tolson | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|La Dance Magic | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
===Duets=== | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%; text-align:center; " | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancer | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | |||
|- | |||
|2012 | |||
|Party in Rio | |||
|Jazz | |||
| | |||
|[[Makenna Gregory]] | |||
|StarQuest | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3"|2016 | |||
| rowspan="2"|Heart Cry | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
| rowspan="2"|Melody Geiger | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Duets | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|I Want Candy | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Melody Geiger | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Duets | |||
|} | |||
===Trios=== | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%; text-align:center; " | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | |||
|- | |||
|2009 | |||
|The Majestic | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Melody Geiger<br />Sydney Cantrell | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Trios<br />Gold | |||
|- | |||
|2010 | |||
|Hit Me with Your Best Shot | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Melody Geiger<br />Sydney Cantrell | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Trios<br />Gold | |||
|- | |||
|2011 | |||
|9 to 5 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Melody Geiger<br />Sydney Cantrell | |||
|StarSystems | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2"|2012 | |||
| rowspan="2"|Rockit | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
| rowspan="2"|Melody Geiger<br />Sydney Cantrell | |||
|StarQuest | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Trios<br />Double Platnum | |||
|- | |||
|2013 | |||
|Mystery of the Missing Key | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Melody Geiger<br />Sydney Cantrell | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Trios | |||
|- | |||
|2014 | |||
|Curly Shuffle | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Melody Geiger<br />Sydney Cantrell | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Trios<br />Double Platnum | |||
|} | |||
===Groups=== | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%; text-align:center; " | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | |||
|- | |||
|2009 | |||
|Too Gold | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Melody Geiger<br />Sydney Cantrell<br />Kaylee Eorgan<br />Lauren Harper<br />Rylie Marshlack<br />Faythe Kelly<br />Shannon McKelvey<br />Vanessa Poole<br />Samantha Preller<br />Sydney Shannon<br />Cameron Townsend<br />Taylor Wacker | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Mini Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3"|2010 | |||
|Hey Little Mama | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Kaylee Eorgan<br />Olivia Bagnasco<br />Lexi Davies<br />Jacqui Palaganas<br />Brianna White<br />Sydney Cantrell<br />Sara Crowley<br />Melody Geiger<br />Lauren Harper<br />Shannon McKelvey<br />Alexis Megna<br />Molly Mills<br />Taylor Wacker<br />Bailey Rowles<br />Hayley Snyder | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Large Groups<br />Platnum | |||
|- | |||
|Uptown Girls | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Alyssa Burchill<br />Sydney Cantrell<br />Lauren Harper<br />Ema Clark<br />Carly Davenport<br />Lexi Davies<br />Shelby Ferguson<br />Taylor Wacker<br />Melody Geiger<br />Shannon McKelvey<br />Katie Paris | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Mini Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Rockin' in the Jailhouse | |||
|Production | |||
| | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland Sr.) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Production Lines | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3"|2011 | |||
|Tea Party | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Country Girls | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Let's Get Loud | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2012 | |||
|This Joint is Jumpin | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Lexi Davies<br />Lauren Harper<br />Kaylee Eorgan<br />Ireland Dabydeen<br />Sydney Cantrell<br />Kelli Deja<br />Kyla Feld<br />Kacie Baud<br />Alexis Megna<br />Shelby Ferguson<br />Melody Geiger<br />Shannon McKelvey<br />Isabelle Vaughn-McGee | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Large Groups<br />Double Platnum | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5"|2016 | |||
|I Lived | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Isabelle Vaughan-McGhee<br />Melody Geiger<br />Kaylee Eorgan<br />Noelle Strong<br />Shannon McKelvey<br />Kyla Feld | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Chicago | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Ashley Bachnik<br />Kyla Feld<br />Lauren Harper<br />Shannon McKelvey<br />Madison Swain<br />[[Makenna Gregory]]<br />Faythe Kelly<br />Kaylee Eorgan<br />Melody Geiger<br />Noelle Strong<br />Isabelle Vaughn-McGee | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Beyonce Tribute | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Lauren Harper<br />Madison Swain<br />Melody Geiger<br />Noelle Strong<br />Shannon McKelvey<br />Taylor Briske<br />Alexa Nicole<br />Isabelle Vaughn-McGee<br />Kyla Feld<br />Kylie Begin<br />Makayla Lindstrom<br />Kaylee Eorgan | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|American Oxygen | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Taylor Briske<br />Shannon McKelvey<br />Noelle Strong<br />Melody Geiger<br />Madison Swain<br />Lauren Harper<br />Kaylee Eorgan<br />Alexa Nicole<br />Isabelle Vaughn-McGee<br />Kyla Feld<br />Kylie Begin<br />Makayla Lindstrom | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Can Can Spectacular | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Noelle Strong<br />Kaylee Eorgan<br />Ashley Bachnik<br />Faythe Kelly<br />Samantha Preller<br />Devin Roberts<br />Makayla Lindstrom<br />Alexa Nicole<br />Kylie Begin<br />Olivia Tiannoi<br />Taylor Briske<br />Kaylea Valdes<br />Carly Davenport<br />Melody Geiger<br />Lauren Harper<br />Shannon McKelvey<br />Isabelle Vaughn-McGee<br />Madison Swain | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="32"|2017 | |||
| rowspan="3"|Ode to Divorce | |||
| rowspan="3"|Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3"|Caitlin Grooms Steele | |||
| rowspan="3"|Alyssa Bourdon<br />Julia Carr<br />Emily Cheshire<br />Chloe Folce<br />Sofia Gander<br />Shannon Mckelvey<br />Nicole Mlynarczyk | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3"|All is Now Harmed | |||
| rowspan="3"|Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3"| | |||
| rowspan="3"|Gabby Barra<br />Amalia Clements<br />Amanda Cropsey<br />Chloe Folce<br />Jazlyn Gutierrez<br />Emily McManus<br />Allison Roberts<br />Jessica White | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3"|Momma | |||
| rowspan="3"|Musical Theater | |||
| rowspan="3"| | |||
| rowspan="3"|Jessica Barra<br />Victoria Bortner<br />Amalia Clements<br />Amanda Cropsey<br />Dani Dannunzio<br />Emily McManus<br />Mackenzie Miller<br />Allison Roberts<br />Sarah Sullivan<br />Jessica White | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Senior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3"|Body Language | |||
| rowspan="3"|Jazz | |||
| rowspan="3"|Jessica DiSalvo | |||
| rowspan="3"|Gabby Barra<br />Victoria Bortner<br />Emily Cheshire<br />Amalia Clements<br />Amanda Cropsey<br />Dani Dannunzio<br />Chloe Folce<br />Jazlyn Gutierrez<br />Emily McManus<br />Mackenzie Miller<br />Allison Roberts<br />Sarah Sullivan<br />Jessica White | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3"|Say You Love Me | |||
| rowspan="3"|Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="3"|Caitlin Grooms Steele | |||
| rowspan="3"|Gabby Barra<br />Victoria Bortner<br />Amalia Clements<br />Amanda Cropsey<br />Dani Dannunzio<br />Jazlyn Gutierrez<br />Emily Mcmanus<br />Mackenzie Miller<br />Sydney Reich<br />Allison Roberts<br />Sarah Sullivan<br />Jessica White | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3"|Kanye | |||
| rowspan="3"|Hip Hop | |||
| rowspan="3"| | |||
| rowspan="3"|Gabby Barra<br />Victoria Bortner<br />Amalia Clements<br />Amanda Cropsey<br />Dani Dannunzio<br />Jazlyn Gutierrez<br />Emily McManus<br />Mackenzie Miller<br />Allison Roberts<br />Max Sterling<br />Sarah Sullivan<br />Jessica White | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Senior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3"|Body Gold | |||
| rowspan="3"|Open | |||
| rowspan="3"|Jessica DiSalvo | |||
| rowspan="3"|Gabby Barra<br />Victoria Bortner<br />Julia Carr<br />Emily Cheshire<br />Amalia Clements<br />Amanda Cropsey<br />Dani Dannunzio<br />Chloe Folce<br />Emily McManus<br />Mackenzie Miller<br />Nicole Mlynarczyk<br />Allison Roberts<br />Max Sterling<br />Sarah Sullivan | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Senior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3"|Tap Out | |||
| rowspan="3"|Tap | |||
| rowspan="3"| | |||
| rowspan="3"|Gabby Barra<br />Brandi Bottger<br />Brianna Caulfield<br />Amanda Cropsey<br />Kaylee Eorgan<br />Allison Hayduke<br />[[Grace Maggio]]<br />Shannon Mckelvey<br />Mackenzie Miller<br />Ashlynn Pincince<br />Sarah Schultz<br />Max Sterling<br />Isabelle Vaughn-McGee | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Senior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Senior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2"|Me Against the Music | |||
| rowspan="2"|Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
| rowspan="2"|Victoria Bortner<br />Taylor Briske<br />Emily Cheshire<br />Amalia Clements<br />Amanda Cropsey<br />Dani Dannunzio<br />Kaylee Eorgan<br />Isabella Mantilla<br />Shannon Mckelvey<br />Emily Mcmanus<br />Mackenzie Miller<br />Nicole Mlynarczyk<br />Sarah Schultz<br />Kaylea Valdes<br />Jessica White | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3"|Smile Dude | |||
| rowspan="3"|Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3"| | |||
| rowspan="3"|Gabby Barra<br />Victoria Bortner<br />Brandi Bottger<br />Taylor Briske<br />Amalia Clements<br />Amanda Cropsey<br />Dani Dannunzio<br />Kaylee Eorgan<br />Taber Foster<br />Sofia Gander<br />Allison Hayduke<br />[[Grace Maggio]]<br />Shannon Mckelvey<br />Emily McManus<br />Mackenzie Miller<br />Sienna Piazza<br />Ashlynn Pincince<br />Allison Roberts<br />Sarah Schultz<br />Max Sterling<br />Jessica White | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Lines | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Super Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3"|Love is Free | |||
| rowspan="3"|Production | |||
| rowspan="3"| | |||
| rowspan="3"|Many Dancers | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Production Lines | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Production Lines | |||
|- | |||
|2018 | |||
|We Groove | |||
|Tap | |||
| | |||
|Brandi Bottger<br />Christian Bottger<br />Brianna Caulfield<br />Emily Cheshire<br />Amalia Clements<br />Kaylee Eorgan<br />[[Makenna Gregory]]<br />Allison Hayduke<br />Haley Insoft<br />[[Grace Maggio]]<br />Shannon Mckelvey<br />Maia Miranda<br />Max Sterling | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|did not place | |||
|} | |||
==Additional Page== | |||
[[Kalysta Gregory/Gallery]] | |||
==External Links== | ==External Links== | ||
*[https://www.instagram.com/kalystagregory/ Instagram] | *[https://www.instagram.com/kalystagregory/ Instagram] | ||
*[https://www.youtube.com/user/thegregoryfam YouTube (1)] | *[https://www.youtube.com/user/thegregoryfam YouTube (1)] | ||
*[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCDyeWtScLflv6M6Hnbk1_ww YouTube (2)] | *[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCDyeWtScLflv6M6Hnbk1_ww YouTube (2)] | ||
*[http://dancemedia.com/search?query=Kalysta DanceMedia (1)] | |||
*[http://dancemedia.com/profile/gregoryfam DanceMedia (2)] | |||
[[Category:Dancers]] | [[Category:Dancers]] | ||
[[Category:Girl Dancers]] | [[Category:Girl Dancers]] | ||
[[Category: | [[Category:Female Grown-Ups]] | ||
[[Category:Gregory Sisters (1)]] | |||
[[Category:September Births]] | |||
[[Category:2001 births]] | |||