Kyla Laufer: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
m 1 revision imported |
||
| (43 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Infobox dancer | |||
|name = Kyla Laufer | |||
|image = File:Kyla Laufer.jpg | |||
|gender = Female | |||
|age = {{age|2001|03|06}} | |||
|birthdate = March 6, 2001 | |||
|nationality = American | |||
|hometown = California | |||
|eye color = Blue | |||
|hair color = Blonde | |||
|school grade = Class of 2019 | |||
|profession = Dancer <br> Model | |||
|affiliations = Envy Models | |||
|dance studios = The Rage Entertainment Complex | |||
|parents = Candy Laufer (mother) | |||
|siblings = [[Sophia Laufer]] <br> Jaden Laufer | |||
|friends = [[Juliette Laufer]] <br> [[Giselle Laufer]] <br> [[Addisyn Temme]] <br> [[Marissa Temme]] <br> [[Lily Rose Silver]] <br> [[Nycole Pugh]] <br> [[Kierra Hernandez]] <br> [[Klaire Wolkensdorfer]] <br> [[Everleigh Soutas]] <br> [[Chloe Lukasiak]] | |||
}}'''Kyla Laufer''' (born on March 6, 2001 in Florida) is a dancer & model from California, who trains at The Rage Entertainment Complex. Her sister is fellow dancer [[Sophia Laufer]]. | |||
==Dances== | |||
===Solos=== | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:70%; font-size:90%; text-align:center; " | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2"|2011 | |||
| rowspan="2"|Finger on the Trigger | |||
| rowspan="2"|Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2"|Tiffany Burton Rojas | |||
|Showstopper Nationals<br />(Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hollywood Dance | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in 9-11 Solos | |||
|- | |||
|2012 | |||
|I'm Alive | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Tiffany Burton Rojas | |||
|KAR | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2"|2013 | |||
| rowspan="2"|Domino | |||
| rowspan="2"|Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2"|Tiffany Burton Rojas | |||
|KAR (Redondo Beach) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Long Beach) | |||
|Runner-Up Junior<br />Female BreakOut Artist | |||
|- | |||
|2014 | |||
|Sexy Silk | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Tiffany Burton Rojas | |||
|KAR (Redondo Beach) | |||
|NYC All-Stars | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3"|2015 | |||
| rowspan="3"|Human | |||
| rowspan="3"|Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3"|Tiffany Burton Rojas | |||
|KAR (Redondo Beach) | |||
|NYC All-Stars | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Long Beach) | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
===Duets=== | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:70%; font-size:90%; text-align:center; " | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancer | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2015 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Footprints | |||
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="3" |[[Sophia Laufer]] | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Redondo Beach) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KAR Nationals Blue (Anaheim) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2016 | |||
| rowspan="2" |There You'll Be | |||
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Sophia Laufer]] | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Duos/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Redondo Beach) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2017 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Get Away | |||
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="3" |[[Sophia Laufer]] | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Teen Duos/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|Rainbow (Redondo Beach) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Starz 12-14 Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Redondo Beach) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |2019 | |||
| rowspan="4" |Please Remember | |||
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="4" |[[Sophia Laufer]] | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Duos/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Redondo Beach) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite 15-19 Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|KAR Nationals (Anaheim) | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
===Groups=== | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%; text-align:center; " | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4"|2013 | |||
|Hunger Games | |||
| | |||
|Mikayla Alpert<br />Sierra Austin<br />Deborah Bernstein<br />Danielle Cohen<br />Madison Deaver<br />Emma Drew<br />Lilly Firmin<br />Hayley Houghton<br />Leanne Langston<br />Taryn Littleton<br />Quinton Lopez<br />Molly Mars<br />Camryn Marshall<br />Jenny Oh<br />Savana Ortiz<br />Lexie Ramos<br />Rachel Souza<br />Annaka Vong | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups<br />Double Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Locomotion | |||
| | |||
|Rachel Fee<br />Lilly Firmin<br />Hayley Houghton<br />[[Kyla Laufer]]<br />[[Sophia Laufer|Sophie Laufer]]<br />Trinity Littleton<br />Hailey Paolillo | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Small Groups<br />Crystal Award | |||
|- | |||
|Skinny Love | |||
| | |||
|Lilly Firmin<br />Hayley Houghton<br />[[Kyla Laufer]]<br />[[Sophia Laufer|Sophie Laufer]]<br />Bianca Lemus<br />Trinity Littleton<br />Simone Lopez<br />Hailey Paolillo<br />Payton Turbow | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups<br />Crystal Award | |||
|- | |||
|For the Love of a Daughter | |||
| | |||
|Rachel Fee<br />Lilly Firmin<br />Hayley Houghton<br />[[Kyla Laufer]]<br />[[Sophia Laufer|Sophie Laufer]]<br />Bianca Lemus<br />Taryn Littleton<br />Trinity Littleton<br />Simone Lopez<br />Hailey Paolillo<br />Payton Turbow<br />Annaka Vong | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Large Groups<br />Crystal Award | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4"|2013-4 | |||
| rowspan="2"|Floor Rockers | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
| rowspan="2"|Many Dancers | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) 2013 | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Super Groups<br />Double Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) 2014 | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Super Groups<br />Double Platinum | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2"|Floor Rookies | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
| rowspan="2"|Many Dancers | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) 2013 | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Super Groups<br />Double Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) 2014 | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Super Groups<br />Double Platinum | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4"|2014 | |||
|Wild Horses | |||
| | |||
|Rachel Fee<br />Hayley Houghton<br />Taryn Littleton<br />Lilly Firmin | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups<br />Crystal Award | |||
|- | |||
|Crucify | |||
| | |||
|Mikayla Alpert<br />Danielle Cohen<br />Madison Deaver<br />Alejandra Del Prado<br />Lilly Firmin<br />Valentina Hildago<br />Hayley Houghton<br />Leanne Langston<br />Bianca Lemus<br />Taryn Littleton<br />Trinity Littleton<br />Molly Mars<br />Lexie Ramos<br />Kaleigh Ryan<br />Payton Stevenson | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups<br />Double Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Beyonce | |||
| | |||
|Lilly Firmin<br />Hayley Houghton<br />[[Kyla Laufer]]<br />[[Sophia Laufer|Sophie Laufer]]<br />Taryn Littleton<br />Trinity Littleton<br />Simone Lopez<br />Hailey Paolillo<br />Payton Turbow | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups<br />Double Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Great Wall of China | |||
| | |||
|Leanne Langston<br />Valentina Hildago<br />Alejandra Del Prado<br />Payton Stevenson<br />Lilly Firmin<br />Hayley Houghton<br />[[Kyla Laufer]]<br />[[Sophia Laufer|Sophie Laufer]]<br />Bianca Lemus<br />Taryn Littleton<br />Trinity Littleton<br />Simone Lopez<br />Hailey Paolillo<br />Payton Turbow | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Large Groups<br />Crystal Award | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6"|2015 | |||
|The Face | |||
| | |||
|Leanne Langston<br />Lilly Firmin<br />Hayley Houghton<br />Taryn Littleton<br />Hailey Paolillo<br />Chrisopher Najar | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups<br />Crystal Award | |||
|- | |||
|Heartburn | |||
| | |||
|Madison Deaver<br />Alejandra Del Prado<br />Lilly Firmin<br />Valentina Hildago<br />Hayley Houghton<br />Leanne Langston<br />Trinity Littleton<br />Chrisopher Najar<br />Hailey Paolillo<br />Lexie Ramos<br />Payton Stevenson | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups<br />Crystal Award | |||
|- | |||
|Boss | |||
| | |||
|Rose Firmin<br />Anaisa Gorbea<br />Hayley Houghton<br />[[Kyla Laufer]]<br />[[Sophia Laufer|Sophie Laufer]]<br />Trinity Littleton<br />[[Gavin Morales]]<br />[[McKenzie Morales]]<br />Hailey Paolillo | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups<br />Crystal Award | |||
|- | |||
|Heaven | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|Valentina Hildago<br />Alejandra Del Prado<br />Payton Stevenson<br />Rose Firmin<br />Anaisa Gorbea<br />Hayley Houghton<br />[[Kyla Laufer]]<br />[[Sophia Laufer|Sophie Laufer]]<br />Trinity Littleton<br />[[Gavin Morales]]<br />[[McKenzie Morales]]<br />Hailey Paolillo | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Competitive Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2"|Runaway Baby | |||
| rowspan="2"|Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2"|Ella Thomas<br />Annie Mars<br />Kendall Mars<br />Zoe Taylor<br />Tatiana Reynoso<br />Maddie Nelson<br />Faith Stevenson<br />Miana Abramson<br />Rose Firmin<br />Anaisa Gorbea<br />[[Kyla Laufer]]<br />[[Sophia Laufer|Sophie Laufer]]<br />Trinity Littleton<br />Brynnleigh Spens<br />[[Jayden Bartels]]<br />Cassidey Fralin<br />[[Gavin Morales]]<br />[[McKenzie Morales]]<br />[[Lily Rose Silver]]<br />Marissa Soto | |||
|KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Age 9-11 Secondary Lines<br />Star Showcase Secondary Large Group<br />Line Grand Champion | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Competitive Super Groups<br />Crystal Award | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5"|2016 | |||
|Diva | |||
| | |||
|[[Klaire Wolkensdorfer]]<br />Hayley Houghton<br />[[Kyla Laufer]]<br />[[Sophia Laufer|Sophie Laufer]]<br />Trinity Littleton<br />Hailey Paolillo<br />Alejandra Del Prado<br />Bella Flath | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Rule the World | |||
| | |||
|Bella Flath<br />Alejandra Del Prado<br />Hayley Houghton<br />[[Kyla Laufer]]<br />[[Sophia Laufer|Sophie Laufer]]<br />Trinity Littleton<br />Hailey Paolillo<br />[[Klaire Wolkensdorfer]] | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Sexy Black | |||
| | |||
|Bella Flath<br />Nyah Wilcox<br />Alejandra Del Prado<br />Maddie Nelson<br />Madison Deaver<br />Hayley Houghton<br />[[Kyla Laufer]]<br />[[Sophia Laufer|Sophie Laufer]]<br />Trinity Littleton<br />Hailey Paolillo<br />Lexie Ramos<br />Chrisopher Najar<br />[[Klaire Wolkensdorfer]]<br />Chelsea Cooper<br />Ashley Richardson<br />Madison Schneider | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Wrecking Ball | |||
| | |||
|Bella Flath<br />Nyah Wilcox<br />Alejandra Del Prado<br />Maddie Nelson<br />Madison Deaver<br />Hayley Houghton<br />[[Kyla Laufer]]<br />[[Sophia Laufer|Sophie Laufer]]<br />Trinity Littleton<br />Hailey Paolillo<br />Lexie Ramos<br />Chrisopher Najar<br />[[Klaire Wolkensdorfer]]<br />Chelsea Cooper<br />Ashley Richardson<br />Madison Schneider | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Rage High | |||
| | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Production Lines | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5"|2017 | |||
|Sweet Dreams | |||
| | |||
|Alejandra Del Prado<br />Hayley Houghton<br />Madison Deaver<br />Lexie Ramos<br />Valentina Hidalgo<br />Bailey Holt<br />Talisa Ravagnani | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Stone Cold | |||
| | |||
|Anastasia Amelchenko<br />Chelsea Cooper<br />Madison Deaver<br />Bella Flath<br />Valentina Hidalgo<br />Bailey Schroerlucke<br />Hayley Houghton<br />[[Kyla Laufer]]<br />[[Sophia Laufer]]<br />Trinity Littleton<br />Maddie Nelson<br />Hailey Paolillo<br />Becca Perenchio<br />Talisa Ravagnani<br />Ashley Richardson<br />[[Klaire Wolkensdorfer]] | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|End of Time | |||
| | |||
|[[Klaire Wolkensdorfer]]<br />Lexie Ramos<br />Talisa Ravagnani<br />Ashley Richardson<br />Madison Deaver<br />Alejandra Del Prado<br />Valentina Hidalgo<br />Bailey Holt<br />[[Kyla Laufer]]<br />[[Sophia Laufer]]<br />Trinity Littleton<br />Bella Flath<br />Maddie Nelson<br />Hailey Paolillo<br />Becca Perenchio | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Floor Rockers | |||
| | |||
|Chelsea Cooper<br />Gil De St. Jeor<br />Gordy De St. Jeor<br />Gus De St. Jeor<br />Bella Flath<br />Valentina Hidalgo<br />Kinsley Holt<br />Bailey Holt<br />[[Kyla Laufer]]<br />[[Sophia Laufer]]<br />Trinity Littleton<br />Lauren MacLean<br />Izabella Martinez<br />Elle Marshall<br />Dylan Naber<br />Hailey Paolillo<br />Becca Perenchio<br />Talisa Ravagnani<br />Ashley Richardson<br />Bryn Weiner<br />[[Klaire Wolkensdorfer]] | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Super Groups | |||
|- | |||
|A Rager's Life For Me | |||
| | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Production Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3"|2018 | |||
|Dance Like Your Daddy | |||
| | |||
|Zoe Taylor<br />[[Marissa Temme]]<br />[[Klaire Wolkensdorfer]]<br />Ashley Richardson<br />Bailey Holt<br />Kinsley Holt<br />[[Kyla Laufer]]<br />[[Sophia Laufer]]<br />Caitlyn Dewaele<br />Bella Flath<br />Maddie Nelson<br />Becca Perenchio<br />Grace Glenn | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Suitcase | |||
| | |||
|[[Klaire Wolkensdorfer]]<br />Ashley Richardson<br />Chelsea Cooper<br />Bailey Holt<br />Kinsley Holt<br />Hayley Houghton<br />[[Kyla Laufer]]<br />[[Sophia Laufer]]<br />Bella Flath<br />Maddie Nelson<br />Hailey Paolillo<br />Becca Perenchio<br />Anna Hewitt<br />[[Marissa Temme]] | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Creep | |||
| | |||
|[[Klaire Wolkensdorfer]]<br />Bailey Holt<br />Hayley Houghton<br />Bella Flath<br />Hailey Paolillo<br />Chelsea Cooper | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="8"|2019 | |||
| rowspan="2"|Kimah.0 | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
| rowspan="2"|Ryenne Jurgella<br />[[Addisyn Temme]]<br />[[Marissa Temme]]<br />[[Klaire Wolkensdorfer]]<br />Ashley Richardson<br />Chelsea Cooper<br />[[Kailey Hernandez]]<br />Bailey Holt<br />[[Kyla Laufer]]<br />[[Sophia Laufer]]<br />Caitlyn Dewaele<br />Bella Flath<br />Hailey Paolillo<br />Becca Perenchio<br />McKenna Moss | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2"|Starz | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
| rowspan="2"|[[Klaire Wolkensdorfer]]<br />Ashley Richardson<br />Chelsea Cooper<br />Bailey Holt<br />Hayley Houghton<br />[[Kyla Laufer]]<br />[[Sophia Laufer]]<br />Bella Flath<br />Hailey Paolillo | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2"|Touch | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
| rowspan="2"|[[Klaire Wolkensdorfer]]<br />Chelsea Cooper<br />Bailey Holt<br />Hayley Houghton<br />[[Kyla Laufer]]<br />[[Sophia Laufer]]<br />Bella Flath<br />Hailey Paolillo<br />Dilynn Darling | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2"|Breathe | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
| rowspan="2"|Ryenne Jurgella<br />[[Klaire Wolkensdorfer]]<br />Ashley Richardson<br />Chelsea Cooper<br />Bailey Holt<br />[[Kyla Laufer]]<br />[[Sophia Laufer]]<br />Bella Flath<br />Maddie Nelson<br />Hailey Paolillo<br />Becca Perenchio<br />Dilynn Darling | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups | |||
|} | |||
==Additional Page== | |||
[[Kyla Laufer/Gallery]] | |||
==External Links== | ==External Links== | ||
*[ | *[http://twitter.com/kylalaufer6 Twitter] | ||
*[http:// | *[http://instagram.com/kylalaufer/ Instagram] | ||
*[http://youtube.com/c/GsandtheGirls/search?query=kyla%20laufer YouTube (The Gang)] | |||
[[Category:Dancers]] | [[Category:Dancers]] | ||
[[Category:Girl Dancers]] | [[Category:Girl Dancers]] | ||
[[Category: | [[Category:Female Grown-Ups]] | ||
[[Category:The Rage dancers]] | [[Category:The Rage dancers]] | ||
[[Category:Laufer Sisters]] | [[Category:Laufer Sisters (1)]] | ||
[[Category:Cheerleaders]] | |||
[[Category:March Births]] | |||
[[Category:2001 births]] | |||