Landrie Peterson: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| (22 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Infobox dancer | {{Infobox dancer | ||
|name = Landrie Peterson | |name = Landrie Peterson | ||
|image = File:Landrie | |image = File:Landrie Peterson 2023.jpg | ||
|gender = Female | |gender = Female | ||
|age = | |age = {{age|2005|08|29}} | ||
|birthdate = August 29, 2005 | |birthdate = August 29, 2005 | ||
|nationality = American | |nationality = American | ||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|eye color = Blue | |eye color = Blue | ||
|hair color = Brown | |hair color = Brown | ||
|profession = Dancer <br> Model <br> Student | |school grade = Class of 2023 | ||
|affiliations = Perry Pomline <br> Club Dance Legacy Sports | |||
|profession = Dancer <br> Model <br> Student <br> Cheerleader <br> Choreographer | |||
|dance studios = Club Dance Studio | |dance studios = Club Dance Studio | ||
}}'''Landrie Peterson''' (born August 29, 2005) is a | |parents = Jennifer Peterson | ||
|siblings = [[Harper Peterson]] (sister) <br> Brooks Peterson (brother) | |||
|friends = [[Amaya Weeks]] <br> [[Avery Gay]] <br> [[Brooklin Cooley]] <br> [[Brightyn Rines]] <br> [[Chevelle Heller]] <br> [[Chloe Slone]] <br> [[Makenzi Lauritzen]] <br> [[Manhattan Tibbott]] <br> [[Paige Kracht]] <br> [[Summer O'Haver]] | |||
}}'''Landrie Peterson''' (born August 29, 2005) is a dancer from Arizona, who trains and competes with Club Dance Studio in Arizona. Her little sister Harper also trains and competes there and their mother is the studio's choreographer Jennifer Peterson. | |||
==Dances== | ==Dances== | ||
| Line 34: | Line 39: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame Nationals (Las Vegas) | |Hall of Fame<br />Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 52: | Line 57: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame Nationals (Las Vegas) | |Hall of Fame<br />Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 69: | Line 74: | ||
| rowspan="2" |unknown | | rowspan="2" |unknown | ||
|Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | |Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | ||
|Platinum | |Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
| Line 93: | Line 98: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas) | |The Dance Awards<br />Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |9<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 100: | Line 105: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas) | |The Dance Awards<br />Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
|High Gold | |High Gold | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Film Credits | |Film Credits | ||
| Line 121: | Line 126: | ||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | | rowspan="2" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="2" |unknown | | rowspan="2" |unknown | ||
|The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas) | |The Dance Awards<br />Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2018 | | rowspan="3" |2018 | ||
|JUMP (Phoenix) | |JUMP (Phoenix) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Withstand | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" |unknown | |||
|Radix (Phoenix) | |||
|Runner-Up Teen<br />Female Core Performer | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards<br />Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2019 | |||
|Sacrifice | |||
|unknown | |||
|unknown | |||
|The Dance Awards<br />Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 145: | Line 166: | ||
| rowspan="5" |unknown | | rowspan="5" |unknown | ||
| rowspan="5" |[[Brooklin Cooley]]<br />[[Marley Heath]]<br />[[Breanne Ng]]<br />[[Summer O'Haver]]<br />and others | | rowspan="5" |[[Brooklin Cooley]]<br />[[Marley Heath]]<br />[[Breanne Ng]]<br />[[Summer O'Haver]]<br />and others | ||
|24/ | |24/7 (Glendale) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 164: | Line 185: | ||
| rowspan="5" |unknown | | rowspan="5" |unknown | ||
| rowspan="5" |[[Mary Joy Bell]]<br />[[Brooklin Cooley]]<br />[[Avaree Harris]]<br />[[Marley Heath]]<br />[[Paislee McAuley]]<br />[[Breanne Ng]]<br />[[Summer O'Haver]]<br />[[Manhattan Tibbott]]<br />and others | | rowspan="5" |[[Mary Joy Bell]]<br />[[Brooklin Cooley]]<br />[[Avaree Harris]]<br />[[Marley Heath]]<br />[[Paislee McAuley]]<br />[[Breanne Ng]]<br />[[Summer O'Haver]]<br />[[Manhattan Tibbott]]<br />and others | ||
|24/ | |24/7 (Glendale) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Extended Lines<br />Mini 11 O'Clock Award | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Extended Lines<br />Mini 11 O'Clock Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 183: | Line 204: | ||
| rowspan="5" |unknown | | rowspan="5" |unknown | ||
| rowspan="5" |[[Brooklin Cooley]]<br />[[Paislee McAuley]]<br />[[Breanne Ng]]<br />[[Summer O'Haver]]<br />[[Manhattan Tibbott]]<br />and others | | rowspan="5" |[[Brooklin Cooley]]<br />[[Paislee McAuley]]<br />[[Breanne Ng]]<br />[[Summer O'Haver]]<br />[[Manhattan Tibbott]]<br />and others | ||
|24/ | |24/7 (Glendale) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Lines | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 289: | Line 310: | ||
| rowspan="5" |unknown | | rowspan="5" |unknown | ||
| rowspan="5" |[[Mary Joy Bell]]<br />[[Brooklin Cooley]]<br />[[Marley Heath]]<br />[[Marriana Hedger]]<br />[[Paetyn Kuntz]]<br />[[Daylyn Lucky]]<br />[[Paislee McAuley]]<br />[[Breanne Ng]]<br />[[Summer O'Haver]]<br />[[Jazlyn Robinson]]<br />[[Makenna Taylor]]<br />and others | | rowspan="5" |[[Mary Joy Bell]]<br />[[Brooklin Cooley]]<br />[[Marley Heath]]<br />[[Marriana Hedger]]<br />[[Paetyn Kuntz]]<br />[[Daylyn Lucky]]<br />[[Paislee McAuley]]<br />[[Breanne Ng]]<br />[[Summer O'Haver]]<br />[[Jazlyn Robinson]]<br />[[Makenna Taylor]]<br />and others | ||
|24/ | |24/7 (Glendale) | ||
|High Gold Award | |High Gold Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 298: | Line 319: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas) | |The Dance Awards<br />Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Lyrical<br />High Gold Award | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Lyrical<br />High Gold Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 308: | Line 329: | ||
| rowspan="5" |Ricky Maalouf | | rowspan="5" |Ricky Maalouf | ||
| rowspan="5" |[[Taryn Bee]]<br />[[Mary Joy Bell]]<br />[[Bostyn Brown]]<br />[[Anthony Curley]]<br />[[Marriana Hedger]]<br />[[Chevelle Heller]]<br />[[Paislee McAuley]]<br />[[Breanne Ng]]<br />[[Summer O'Haver]]<br />[[Jazlyn Robinson]]<br />and others | | rowspan="5" |[[Taryn Bee]]<br />[[Mary Joy Bell]]<br />[[Bostyn Brown]]<br />[[Anthony Curley]]<br />[[Marriana Hedger]]<br />[[Chevelle Heller]]<br />[[Paislee McAuley]]<br />[[Breanne Ng]]<br />[[Summer O'Haver]]<br />[[Jazlyn Robinson]]<br />and others | ||
|24/ | |24/7 (Glendale) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Lines | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 317: | Line 338: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Lines<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Hip Hop | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Lines<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Hip Hop | ||
|- | |- | ||
|The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas) | |The Dance Awards<br />Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
|Judge's Pick Award | |Judge's Pick Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 327: | Line 348: | ||
| rowspan="5" |unknown | | rowspan="5" |unknown | ||
| rowspan="5" |[[Alexis Adair]]<br />[[Mary Joy Bell]]<br />[[Kenzie Charboneau]]<br />[[Brooklin Cooley]]<br />[[Anthony Curley]]<br />[[Chevelle Heller]]<br />[[Taylor Knab]]<br />[[Sami McGowan]]<br />[[Summer O'Haver]]<br />[[Brightyn Rines]]<br />[[Arie Russell]]<br />[[Jenna Valenzuela]]<br />[[Vanessa Valenzuela]]<br />and others | | rowspan="5" |[[Alexis Adair]]<br />[[Mary Joy Bell]]<br />[[Kenzie Charboneau]]<br />[[Brooklin Cooley]]<br />[[Anthony Curley]]<br />[[Chevelle Heller]]<br />[[Taylor Knab]]<br />[[Sami McGowan]]<br />[[Summer O'Haver]]<br />[[Brightyn Rines]]<br />[[Arie Russell]]<br />[[Jenna Valenzuela]]<br />[[Vanessa Valenzuela]]<br />and others | ||
|24/ | |24/7 (Glendale) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Extended Lines<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Mini/Junior Specialty | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Extended Lines<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Mini/Junior Specialty | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 336: | Line 357: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas) | |The Dance Awards<br />Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Specialty<br />High Gold Award | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Specialty<br />High Gold Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 346: | Line 367: | ||
| rowspan="5" |unknown | | rowspan="5" |unknown | ||
| rowspan="5" |[[Brooklin Cooley]]<br />[[Anthony Curley]]<br />[[Paislee McAuley]]<br />[[Breanne Ng]]<br />[[Summer O'Haver]]<br />[[Makenna Taylor]]<br />and others | | rowspan="5" |[[Brooklin Cooley]]<br />[[Anthony Curley]]<br />[[Paislee McAuley]]<br />[[Breanne Ng]]<br />[[Summer O'Haver]]<br />[[Makenna Taylor]]<br />and others | ||
|24/ | |24/7 (Glendale) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Lines | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 355: | Line 376: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas) | |The Dance Awards<br />Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
|High Gold Award | |High Gold Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 365: | Line 386: | ||
| rowspan="5" |unknown | | rowspan="5" |unknown | ||
| rowspan="5" |[[Brooklin Cooley]]<br />[[Marley Heath]]<br />[[Paetyn Kuntz]]<br />[[Daylyn Lucky]]<br />[[Paislee McAuley]]<br />[[Breanne Ng]]<br />[[Summer O'Haver]]<br />[[Jazlyn Robinson]]<br />[[Makenna Taylor]]<br />and others | | rowspan="5" |[[Brooklin Cooley]]<br />[[Marley Heath]]<br />[[Paetyn Kuntz]]<br />[[Daylyn Lucky]]<br />[[Paislee McAuley]]<br />[[Breanne Ng]]<br />[[Summer O'Haver]]<br />[[Jazlyn Robinson]]<br />[[Makenna Taylor]]<br />and others | ||
|24/ | |24/7 (Glendale) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Extended Lines<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Mini/Junior Musical Theater | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Extended Lines<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Mini/Junior Musical Theater | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 374: | Line 395: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas) | |The Dance Awards<br />Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
|Judge's Pick Award | |Judge's Pick Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 384: | Line 405: | ||
| rowspan="5" |Ricky Maalouf | | rowspan="5" |Ricky Maalouf | ||
| rowspan="5" |[[Alexis Adair]]<br />[[Taryn Bee]]<br />[[Anna Grace Bell]]<br />[[Mary Joy Bell]]<br />[[Olivia Bell]]<br />Gracie Brittingham<br />[[Anthony Curley]]<br />[[Laynee Hahn]]<br />[[Emma Harris]]<br />[[Marriana Hedger]]<br />[[Chevelle Heller]]<br />[[Addison Jones]]<br />[[Brooklynn Jones]]<br />[[Dylynn Jones]]<br />[[Riley Knab]]<br />[[Taylor Knab]]<br />[[Paetyn Kuntz]]<br />[[Elle McAuley]]<br />[[Paislee McAuley]]<br />[[Summer O'Haver]]<br />[[Gabby Pulido]]<br />[[Brightyn Rines]]<br />[[Jazlyn Robinson]]<br />[[Kyla Robinson]]<br />[[Arie Russell]]<br />[[Vanessa Valenzuela]]<br />and others | | rowspan="5" |[[Alexis Adair]]<br />[[Taryn Bee]]<br />[[Anna Grace Bell]]<br />[[Mary Joy Bell]]<br />[[Olivia Bell]]<br />Gracie Brittingham<br />[[Anthony Curley]]<br />[[Laynee Hahn]]<br />[[Emma Harris]]<br />[[Marriana Hedger]]<br />[[Chevelle Heller]]<br />[[Addison Jones]]<br />[[Brooklynn Jones]]<br />[[Dylynn Jones]]<br />[[Riley Knab]]<br />[[Taylor Knab]]<br />[[Paetyn Kuntz]]<br />[[Elle McAuley]]<br />[[Paislee McAuley]]<br />[[Summer O'Haver]]<br />[[Gabby Pulido]]<br />[[Brightyn Rines]]<br />[[Jazlyn Robinson]]<br />[[Kyla Robinson]]<br />[[Arie Russell]]<br />[[Vanessa Valenzuela]]<br />and others | ||
|24/ | |24/7 (Glendale) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Productions<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Mini/Junior Hip Hop | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Productions<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Mini/Junior Hip Hop | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 393: | Line 414: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Productions<br />Junior Best Nu Group Award | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Productions<br />Junior Best Nu Group Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
|The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas) | |The Dance Awards<br />Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Productions<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Hip Hop<br />Judge's Pick Award | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Productions<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Hip Hop<br />Judge's Pick Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 406: | Line 427: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Extended Lines<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Musical Theater | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Extended Lines<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Musical Theater | ||
|- | |- | ||
|The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas) | |The Dance Awards<br />Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Extended Lines<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Musical Theater<br />Judge's Pick Award | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Extended Lines<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Musical Theater<br />Judge's Pick Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 413: | Line 434: | ||
| rowspan="5" |unknown | | rowspan="5" |unknown | ||
| rowspan="5" |[[Mary Joy Bell]]<br />[[Brooklin Cooley]]<br />Jenn Gamma<br />Olivia Kramb<br />[[Paetyn Kuntz]]<br />[[Summer O'Haver]]<br />Taylor Ponsness<br />[[Jazlyn Robinson]] | | rowspan="5" |[[Mary Joy Bell]]<br />[[Brooklin Cooley]]<br />Jenn Gamma<br />Olivia Kramb<br />[[Paetyn Kuntz]]<br />[[Summer O'Haver]]<br />Taylor Ponsness<br />[[Jazlyn Robinson]] | ||
|24/ | |24/7 (Glendale) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 422: | Line 443: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas) | |The Dance Awards<br />Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
|High Gold Award | |High Gold Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 432: | Line 453: | ||
| rowspan="5" |unknown | | rowspan="5" |unknown | ||
| rowspan="5" |[[Alexis Adair]]<br />[[Taryn Bee]]<br />[[Mary Joy Bell]]<br />[[Brooklin Cooley]]<br />[[Milla Fabirkiewicz]]<br />Jenn Gamma<br />[[Claire Glessner]]<br />[[Marley Gorman]]<br />[[Laynee Hahn]]<br />[[Marriana Hedger]]<br />[[Chevelle Heller]]<br />[[Taylor Knab]]<br />[[Madison Levato-Demar]]<br />[[Sami McGowan]]<br />[[Summer O'Haver]]<br />Taylor Ponsness<br />[[Brightyn Rines]]<br />[[Jazlyn Robinson]]<br />[[Tatiana Savedra]]<br />Abby Taylor<br />[[Jenna Valenzuela]] | | rowspan="5" |[[Alexis Adair]]<br />[[Taryn Bee]]<br />[[Mary Joy Bell]]<br />[[Brooklin Cooley]]<br />[[Milla Fabirkiewicz]]<br />Jenn Gamma<br />[[Claire Glessner]]<br />[[Marley Gorman]]<br />[[Laynee Hahn]]<br />[[Marriana Hedger]]<br />[[Chevelle Heller]]<br />[[Taylor Knab]]<br />[[Madison Levato-Demar]]<br />[[Sami McGowan]]<br />[[Summer O'Haver]]<br />Taylor Ponsness<br />[[Brightyn Rines]]<br />[[Jazlyn Robinson]]<br />[[Tatiana Savedra]]<br />Abby Taylor<br />[[Jenna Valenzuela]] | ||
|24/ | |24/7 (Glendale) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Extended Lines<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Mini/Junior Jazz<br />Junior 11 O'Clock Award | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Extended Lines<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Mini/Junior Jazz<br />Junior 11 O'Clock Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 441: | Line 462: | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Extended Lines | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Extended Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
|The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas) | |The Dance Awards<br />Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Extended Lines<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Jazz<br />Judge's Pick Award | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Extended Lines<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Jazz<br />Judge's Pick Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 500: | Line 521: | ||
| rowspan="2" |[[Brooklin Cooley]]<br />[[Marley Heath]]<br />[[Paige Kracht]]<br />and others | | rowspan="2" |[[Brooklin Cooley]]<br />[[Marley Heath]]<br />[[Paige Kracht]]<br />and others | ||
|JUMP (Phoenix) | |JUMP (Phoenix) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Groups<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Contemporary<br />Junior Best of JUMP Award | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Groups<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Contemporary Groups<br />Junior Best of JUMP Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix (Phoenix) | |Radix (Phoenix) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2019 | |||
|It's Breezy | |||
|Hip Hop | |||
|Ricky Maalouf | |||
|[[JT Church]]<br />[[Brooklin Cooley]]<br />[[Summer O'Haver]]<br />[[Alexis Adair]]<br />[[Jonah Benyamin]]<br />Isiah Wilson<br />Grace Skiba<br />[[Chloe Slone]]<br />[[Brightyn Rines]]<br />[[Daylyn Lucky]]<br />Marriana Hedger<br />Jayden Diaz<br />[[Paige Kracht]]<br />Madison Levato-Demar<br />Adalina Cano<br />Milla Fabirkiewicz | |||
|Jump (Phoenix) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Extended Lines | |||
|- | |||
|Cold | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|[[Chelsea Jennings]] | |||
|[[Addison Hart]]<br />[[Chloe Slone]]<br />[[Brooklin Cooley]]<br />[[Alexis Adair]]<br />[[Brightyn Rines]]<br />[[Daylyn Lucky]]<br />Jordan Hampton<br />Jenn Gemma | |||
|Jump (Phoenix) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Groups | |||
|- | |||
|2021 | |||
|Who Da Baby | |||
|Hip Hop | |||
|Ricky Maalouf | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|Jump (Phoenix) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Extended Lines | |||
|- | |||
|2022 | |||
|Pretty Girls | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Danny Lawn | |||
| | |||
|Jump (Phoenix) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Lines | |||
|- | |||
|2023 | |||
|Bring on the Men | |||
|Musical Theatre | |||
|Erica Marr | |||
|[[JT Church]]<br />Jonah Benyamin<br />Carson Brooks<br />Eleda Dickenson<br />Isabelle Matson<br />[[Amaya Weeks]]<br />[[Brooklin Cooley]]<br />[[Delaney Taylor]]<br />[[Olivia Bell]]<br />Grace McKinley<br />[[Olivia Benyamin]]<br />[[Summer O'Haver]]<br />[[Chloe Slone]] | |||
|24/7 (Glendale) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Lines | |||
|} | |} | ||
==External | ==Additional Page== | ||
[[Landrie Peterson/Gallery]] | |||
==External Links== | |||
*[http://www.instagram.com/landriepeterson Instagram] | *[http://www.instagram.com/landriepeterson Instagram] | ||
*[https://vsco.co/landriep/ VSCO] | |||
*[https://www.tiktok.com/@landriepeterson TikTok (1)] | |||
*[https://www.tiktok.com/@lollaundry TikTok (2)] | |||
[[Category:Dancers]] | [[Category:Dancers]] | ||
[[Category:Girl Dancers]] | [[Category:Girl Dancers]] | ||
[[Category: | [[Category:Female Grown-Ups]] | ||
[[Category:Club Dance Studio dancers]] | [[Category:Club Dance Studio dancers]] | ||
[[Category:Cheerleaders]] | |||
[[Category:Peterson Sisters]] | |||
[[Category:August Births]] | |||
[[Category:2005 births]] | |||