Lexie Antolik: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| (5 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|image = File:Lexie Antolik.jpg | |image = File:Lexie Antolik.jpg | ||
|gender = Female | |gender = Female | ||
|age = | |age = {{age|2005|02|19}} | ||
|birthdate = February 19, 2005 | |birthdate = February 19, 2005 | ||
|nationality = American | |nationality = American | ||
|hometown =Missouri | |hometown = Missouri | ||
|eye color = Blue | |eye color = Blue | ||
|hair color = Black | |hair color = Black | ||
|school grade = Class of 2023 | |||
|profession = Dancer <br> Singer <br> Actress <br> Model | |profession = Dancer <br> Singer <br> Actress <br> Model | ||
|affiliations = SugarHaul <br> NOW Talent Agency <br> d-Squared Designs <br> The Muny | |affiliations = SugarHaul <br> NOW Talent Agency <br> d-Squared Designs <br> The Muny | ||
|dance studios = MAC Dance <br> Stars R Us <br> Stars Competition Dance <br> Professional Dance Center | |dance studios = MAC Dance <br> Stars R Us <br> Stars Competition Dance <br> Professional Dance Center | ||
|titles = ''see below'' | |titles = ''see below'' | ||
|friends = [[Hannah Webb]] <br> [[Maddie Caes]] | |||
}}'''Lexie Antolik''' (born on February 19, 2005) is a young entertainer from Missouri. | |||
|friends =[[Hannah Webb]] <br> [[Maddie Caes]] | |||
Lexie played Dorothy Gale in ''The Wizard of Oz'' at the Stars Youth Theatre. | Lexie played Dorothy Gale in ''The Wizard of Oz'' at the Stars Youth Theatre. | ||
| Line 238: | Line 234: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2"| | | rowspan="4" |2022 | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |What it Is | ||
| rowspan="2" |Hip Hop | |||
| rowspan="2" |Mia Manfrede | |||
|Masquerade (St. Louis 2) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Rainbow (St. Louis) | ||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Elite Starz 15-19 Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Easy Street | |||
| rowspan="2" |Musical Theater | |||
| rowspan="2" |Caroline Geringer<br />Anthony Simokaitis | |||
|Masquerade (St. Louis 2) | |||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |Rainbow (St. Louis) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite 15-19 Duets/Trios | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 261: | Line 263: | ||
[[Category:Dancers]] | [[Category:Dancers]] | ||
[[Category:Girl Dancers]] | [[Category:Girl Dancers]] | ||
[[Category: | [[Category:Female Grown-Ups]] | ||
[[Category:Multi-Talented]] | [[Category:Multi-Talented]] | ||
[[Category:February Births]] | [[Category:February Births]] | ||
[[Category:2005 births]] | |||