Lilliana Martinez: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
 
(28 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 3: Line 3:
|image = File:Lilliana Martinez.jpg
|image = File:Lilliana Martinez.jpg
|gender = Female
|gender = Female
|age = 13
|age = {{age|2006|12|28}}
|birthdate = December 26, 2006
|birthdate = December 28, 2006
|nationality = American
|nationality = American
|hometown = California
|hometown = California
|eye color = Brown
|eye color = Brown
|hair color = Brown
|hair color = Brown (formerly) <br> Dirty Blonde
|profession = Dancer <br> Student
|profession = Dancer <br> Model <br> Student
|dance studios = Dolce Dance Studio
|dance studios = Dolce Dance Studio <br> Shirley Winters Ballet
|friends = [[Keagan Pickett]] <br> [[Kennedy Paige‎‎]] <br> [[Peyton Coberly]] <br> [[Reagan Martin]]
|friends = [[Keagan Pickett]] <br> [[Kennedy Paige‎‎]] <br> [[Peyton Coberly]] <br> [[Reagan Martin]] <br> [[Hayden Olson]]
}}'''''Lilliana Martinez''''' (born on December 26, 2006) is a teenage dancer from California who trains at the Dolce Dance Studio.
}}'''Lilliana Martinez''' (born on December 28, 2006) is a teenage dancer from California who trains at the Dolce Dance Studio.


==Dances==
==Dances==
===Solos===
===Solos===
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:70%; font-size:90%;"
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:70%; text-align:center; font-size:90%;"
|-
|-
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year
Line 23: Line 23:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|- style="text-align: center; "
|-
| rowspan="2" |2017
| rowspan="2" |2017
| rowspan="2" |No
| rowspan="2" |No
Line 29: Line 29:
|StarQuest (San Jose)
|StarQuest (San Jose)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|- style="text-align: center; "
|-
|Starpower (Fresno)
|Starpower (Fresno)
|10<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos
|10<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos
|- style="text-align: center; "
|-
| rowspan="8" |2018
| rowspan="8" |2018
| rowspan="3" |Scream & Shout
| rowspan="3" |Scream & Shout
Line 38: Line 38:
|NUVO (Santa Clara)
|NUVO (Santa Clara)
|did not place
|did not place
|- style="text-align: center; "
|-
|Showstopper (Anaheim III)
|Showstopper (Anaheim III)
|did not place
|did not place
|- style="text-align: center; "
|-
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|
|
|- style="text-align: center; "
|-
| rowspan="5" |Women's Work
| rowspan="5" |Women's Work
| rowspan="5" |Lyrical
| rowspan="5" |Lyrical
|KAR (San Jose)
|KAR (San Jose)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos
|6<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos
|- style="text-align: center; "
|-
|Showstopper (Anaheim III)
|Showstopper (Anaheim III)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|- style="text-align: center; "
|-
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|
|
|- style="text-align: center; "
|-
|Starpower (Fresno)
|Starpower (Fresno)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos
|4<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos
|- style="text-align: center; "
|-
|Revolution (Fresno)
|Revolution (Fresno)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos
|- style="text-align: center; "
|-
| rowspan="5" |2019
| rowspan="4" |2019
| rowspan="5" |Wild Hearts
| rowspan="4" |Wild Hearts
| rowspan="5" |Lyrical
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical
|Jump (Honolulu)
|Jump (Honolulu)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />High Gold
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />High Gold
|- style="text-align: center; "
|-
|Believe (Fresno)
|Believe (Fresno)
|
|
|- style="text-align: center; "
|-
|Revolution (Fresno)
|
|- style="text-align: center; "
|Starpower (Fresno)
|Starpower (Fresno)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos
|- style="text-align: center; "
|-
|Showstopper (Anaheim II)
|Showstopper (Anaheim II)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|- style="text-align: center; "
|-
| rowspan="4" |2020
| rowspan="6" |2020
|Lay Your Head Down
| rowspan="3" |Lay Your Head Down
|
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical
|KAR Virtual (Los Angeles)
|KAR Virtual (Los Angeles)
|Elite Top First
|Elite Top First
|- style="text-align: center; "
|-
|Rainbow (Burbank)
|
|-
|Believe (Fresno)
|
|-
| rowspan="3" |Never Again
| rowspan="3" |Never Again
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical
|KAR Virtual (Los Angeles)
|KAR Virtual (Los Angeles)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos<br />Elite Top First
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos<br />Elite Top First
|- style="text-align: center; "
|-
|Rainbow (Burbank)
|Rainbow (Burbank)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Rising Starz 12-14 Solos<br />TDX Scholarships
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Rising Starz 12-14 Solos<br />TDX Scholarships
|- style="text-align: center; "
|-
|Believe (Fresno)
|Believe (Fresno)
|9<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos
|9<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos
|-
| rowspan="16" |2021
|Sexy Back
|Jazz
|KAR Live (Burbank) 1
|
|-
| rowspan="5" |Radical Self
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary
|Rainbow (San Gabriel)
|
|-
|KAR Live (Burbank) 1
|
|-
|KAR Live (Burbank) 2
|
|-
|NexStar (Fresno)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Advanced Teen Solos<br />Runner-Up in Advanced<br />Teen Contemporary Solos<br />Power Pak<br />Diamond
|-
|Starpower (San Diego)
|
|-
| rowspan="5" |Medicine
| rowspan="5" |
|Rainbow (San Gabriel)
|
|-
|KAR Live (Burbank) 1
|
|-
|KAR Live (Burbank) 2
|
|-
|NexStar (Fresno)
|
|-
|Starpower (San Diego)
|
|-
| rowspan="5" |I'll Never Love Again
| rowspan="5" |Lyrical
|Rainbow (San Gabriel)<ref>[https://rainbowdance.com/store/event/553/act/185/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=True Rainbow: I'll Never Love Again]</ref>
|9<sup>th</sup> in Elite Starz 12-14 Solos
|-
|KAR Live (Burbank) 1<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1314/act/115/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR: I'll Never Love Again]</ref>
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos
|-
|KAR Live (Burbank) 2<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1337/act/317/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR: I'll Never Love Again]</ref>
|7<sup>th</sup> in Elite 12-14 Solos
|-
|NexStar (Fresno)
|
|-
|Starpower (San Diego)
|
|-
| rowspan="7" |2022
| rowspan="4" |My Mind
| rowspan="4" |
|Hollywood Vibe<br />(Belingame)
|
|-
|Believe (Fresno)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Advanced 15-19 Solos<br />Power Pak
|-
|NexStar (Fresno)
|
|-
|Starpower (Fresno)
|
|-
| rowspan="3" |I Don't Think About You
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
|Believe (Fresno)
|
|-
|NexStar (Fresno)
|
|-
|Starpower (Fresno)
|Power Pak
|}
|}


===Duets/Trios===
===Duets===
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%;"
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; text-align:center; font-size:90%;"
|-
|-
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancer(s)
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancer
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|- style="text-align: center; "
|-
|2017
|2017
|Wings
|Wings
Line 114: Line 200:
|Showstopper (Anaheim II)
|Showstopper (Anaheim II)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios
|- style="text-align: center; "
|-
| rowspan="5" |2018
| rowspan="5" |2018
| rowspan="5" |Run the World
| rowspan="5" |Run the World
Line 121: Line 207:
|Showstopper (Anaheim III)
|Showstopper (Anaheim III)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios
|- style="text-align: center; "
|-
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|
|
|- style="text-align: center; "
|-
|Starpower (Fresno)
|Starpower (Fresno)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Duets/Trios
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Duets/Trios
|- style="text-align: center; "
|-
|Revolution (Fresno)
|Revolution (Fresno)
|did not place
|did not place
|- style="text-align: center; "
|-
|KAR (San Jose)
|KAR (San Jose)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Duets/Trios
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Duets/Trios
|- style="text-align: center; "
|-
| rowspan="2" |2019
| rowspan="2" |2019
| rowspan="2" |Tens
| rowspan="2" |Tens
Line 140: Line 226:
|Showstopper (Anaheim II)
|Showstopper (Anaheim II)
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios
|- style="text-align: center; "
|-
|Starpower (Fresno)
|Starpower (Fresno)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Duets/Trios
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Duets/Trios
|- style="text-align: center; "
|-
|2020
| rowspan="2" |2020
|Brother
| rowspan="2" |Brother
|
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
|[[Peyton Coberly]]
| rowspan="2" |[[Peyton Coberly]]
|Rainbow (Burbank)
|Rainbow (Burbank)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Rising Starz 12-14 Duets/Trios
|1<sup>st</sup> in Rising Starz 12-14 Duets/Trios
|-
|Believe (Fresno)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Duets/Trios
|-
| rowspan="3" |2021
| rowspan="3" |Youth
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
| rowspan="3" |[[Peyton Coberly]]
|Rainbow (San Gabriel)
|did not place
|-
|NexStar (Fresno)
|
|-
|Starpower (San Diego)
|
|}
|}


===Groups===
===Groups===
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%;"
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; text-align:center; font-size:90%;"
|-
|-
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year
Line 161: Line 263:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|- style="text-align: center; "
|-
| rowspan="6" |2017
| rowspan="6" |2017
| rowspan="2" |Jar of Hearts
| rowspan="2" |Jar of Hearts
Line 168: Line 270:
|Showstopper (Anaheim II)
|Showstopper (Anaheim II)
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|- style="text-align: center; "
|-
|StarQuest (San Jose)
|StarQuest (San Jose)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|- style="text-align: center; "
|-
| rowspan="2" |Wind it Up
| rowspan="2" |Wind it Up
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
Line 177: Line 279:
|Showstopper (Anaheim II)
|Showstopper (Anaheim II)
|10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|- style="text-align: center; "
|-
|StarQuest (San Jose)
|StarQuest (San Jose)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|- style="text-align: center; "
|-
| rowspan="2" |Welcome to the Big Show
| rowspan="2" |Welcome to the Big Show
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
Line 186: Line 288:
|Showstopper (Anaheim II)
|Showstopper (Anaheim II)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|- style="text-align: center; "
|-
|StarQuest (San Jose)
|StarQuest (San Jose)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Large Groups
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Large Groups
|- style="text-align: center; "
|-
| rowspan="20" |2018
| rowspan="20" |2018
| rowspan="5" |Like a Prayer
| rowspan="5" |Like a Prayer
| rowspan="5" |Lyrical
| rowspan="5" |Lyrical
| rowspan="5" |Aryanna Alaniz<br />[[Charlize Cramer]]<br />Hayden Olson<br />Lauren Betterton<br />Lauryn Hamilton<br />[[Lilliana Martinez]]<br />[[Peyton Coberly]]
| rowspan="5" |Aryanna Alaniz<br />[[Charlize Cramer]]<br />[[Hayden Olson]]<br />Lauren Betterton<br />Lauryn Hamilton<br />[[Lilliana Martinez]]<br />[[Peyton Coberly]]
|Showstopper (Anaheim III)
|Showstopper (Anaheim III)
|did not place
|did not place
|- style="text-align: center; "
|-
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|
|
|- style="text-align: center; "
|-
|Starpower (Fresno)
|Starpower (Fresno)
|did not place
|did not place
|- style="text-align: center; "
|-
|Revolution (Fresno)
|Revolution (Fresno)
|
|
|- style="text-align: center; "
|-
|KAR (San Jose)
|KAR (San Jose)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Small Groups
|1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Small Groups
|- style="text-align: center; "
|-
| rowspan="5" |Play That Sax
| rowspan="5" |Play That Sax
| rowspan="5" |Jazz
| rowspan="5" |Jazz
| rowspan="5" |Addison Brawley<br />Addison Wood<br />[[Charlize Cramer]]<br />Elyssa Gonzales<br />Hayden Olson<br />Lauryn Hamilton<br />[[Lilliana Martinez]]<br />[[Peyton Coberly]]
| rowspan="5" |Addison Brawley<br />Addison Wood<br />[[Charlize Cramer]]<br />Elyssa Gonzales<br />[[Hayden Olson]]<br />Lauryn Hamilton<br />[[Lilliana Martinez]]<br />[[Peyton Coberly]]
|Showstopper (Anaheim III)
|Showstopper (Anaheim III)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|- style="text-align: center; "
|-
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|
|
|- style="text-align: center; "
|-
|Starpower (Fresno)
|Starpower (Fresno)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Small Groups
|5<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Small Groups
|- style="text-align: center; "
|-
|Revolution (Fresno)
|Revolution (Fresno)
|
|
|- style="text-align: center; "
|-
|KAR (San Jose)
|KAR (San Jose)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Small Groups
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Small Groups
|- style="text-align: center; "
|-
| rowspan="5" |New York, New York
| rowspan="5" |New York, New York
| rowspan="5" |Open
| rowspan="5" |Open
Line 232: Line 334:
|Showstopper (Anaheim III)
|Showstopper (Anaheim III)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|- style="text-align: center; "
|-
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|
|
|- style="text-align: center; "
|-
|Starpower (Fresno)
|Starpower (Fresno)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced 9-11 Large Groups
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced 9-11 Large Groups
|- style="text-align: center; "
|-
|Revolution (Fresno)
|Revolution (Fresno)
|
|
|- style="text-align: center; "
|-
|KAR (San Jose)
|KAR (San Jose)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Large Groups<br />Best Costume
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Large Groups<br />Best Costume
|- style="text-align: center; "
|-
| rowspan="5" |D.F.D.
| rowspan="5" |D.F.D.
| rowspan="5" |Jazz
| rowspan="5" |Jazz
| rowspan="5" |Addison Brawley<br />Addison Wood<br />Anya Donaghy<br />Aryanna Alaniz<br />Brooke Ottaway<br />Brooklyn Williams<br />[[Charlize Cramer]]<br />Elyssa Gonzales<br />Frances Flores<br />Hayden Olson<br />[[Keagan Pickett]]<br />[[Kennedy Paige]]<br />Landynn Wilkes<br />Lauren Betterton<br />Lauryn Hamilton<br />Lexie Lopez<br />[[Lilliana Martinez]]<br />Nicki Zinkin<br />[[Peyton Coberly]]<br />Riley Bell
| rowspan="5" |Addison Brawley<br />Addison Wood<br />Anya Donaghy<br />Aryanna Alaniz<br />Brooke Ottaway<br />Brooklyn Williams<br />[[Charlize Cramer]]<br />Elyssa Gonzales<br />Frances Flores<br />[[Hayden Olson]]<br />[[Keagan Pickett]]<br />[[Kennedy Paige]]<br />Landynn Wilkes<br />Lauren Betterton<br />Lauryn Hamilton<br />Lexie Lopez<br />[[Lilliana Martinez]]<br />Nicki Zinkin<br />[[Peyton Coberly]]<br />Riley Bell
|Showstopper (Anaheim III)
|Showstopper (Anaheim III)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Super Lines
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Super Lines
|- style="text-align: center; "
|-
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|
|
|- style="text-align: center; "
|-
|Starpower (Fresno)
|Starpower (Fresno)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Lines
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Lines
|- style="text-align: center; "
|-
|Revolution (Fresno)
|Revolution (Fresno)
|
|
|- style="text-align: center; "
|-
|KAR (San Jose)
|KAR (San Jose)
|did not place
|did not place
|- style="text-align: center; "
|-
| rowspan="5" |2019
| rowspan="5" |2019
|Any Other World
|Any Other World
Line 269: Line 371:
|Showstopper (Anaheim II)
|Showstopper (Anaheim II)
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|- style="text-align: center; "
|-
|Ain't Your Mama
|Ain't Your Mama
|
|
Line 275: Line 377:
|Showstopper (Anaheim II)
|Showstopper (Anaheim II)
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|- style="text-align: center; "
|-
|Blackout
|Blackout
|
|
|[[Kennedy Paige]]<br />Aryanna Alaniz<br />Anya Donaghy<br />Hayden Olson<br />[[Keagan Pickett]]<br />Brooke Ottaway<br />[[Lilliana Martinez]]
|[[Kennedy Paige]]<br />Aryanna Alaniz<br />Anya Donaghy<br />[[Hayden Olson]]<br />[[Keagan Pickett]]<br />Brooke Ottaway<br />[[Lilliana Martinez]]
|Showstopper (Anaheim II)
|Showstopper (Anaheim II)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|- style="text-align: center; "
|-
|We Are The Greatest Stars
|We Are The Greatest Stars
|
|
|Anya Donaghy<br />[[Kennedy Paige]]<br />[[Keagan Pickett]]<br />Hayden Olson<br />Macy Laird<br />[[Lilliana Martinez]]<br />[[Milana Zamora]]<br />Brooke Ottaway<br />Ella McMurry
|Anya Donaghy<br />[[Kennedy Paige]]<br />[[Keagan Pickett]]<br />[[Hayden Olson]]<br />Macy Laird<br />[[Lilliana Martinez]]<br />[[Milana Zamora]]<br />Brooke Ottaway<br />Ella McMurry
|Showstopper (Anaheim II)
|Showstopper (Anaheim II)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|- style="text-align: center; "
|-
|Live From The USS Dolce
|Live From The USS Dolce
|
|
|[[Keagan Pickett]]<br />[[Milana Zamora]]<br />Aryanna Alaniz<br />[[Kennedy Paige]]<br />[[Lilliana Martinez]]<br />[[Peyton Coberly]]<br />[[Charlize Cramer]]<br />Lauryn Mason<br />Hayden Olson<br />Brooke Ottaway<br />Ella McMurry
|[[Keagan Pickett]]<br />[[Milana Zamora]]<br />Aryanna Alaniz<br />[[Kennedy Paige]]<br />[[Lilliana Martinez]]<br />[[Peyton Coberly]]<br />[[Charlize Cramer]]<br />Lauryn Mason<br />[[Hayden Olson]]<br />Brooke Ottaway<br />Ella McMurry
|Showstopper (Anaheim II)
|Showstopper (Anaheim II)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|}
|}


==Gallery==
==Additional Page==
<gallery>
[[Lilliana Martinez/Gallery]]
Example.jpg|Caption1
Example.jpg|Caption2
</gallery>


===Videos===
==References==
<center><youtube width="300" height="180">vFeaYbH3nPQ</youtube><youtube width="300" height="180">UXIUT2oKLw4</youtube><youtube width="300" height="180">TLCn2ba7bnw</youtube></center>
<references/>


==External Links==
==External Links==
*[https://www.instagram.com/dancer_lilliana/ Instagram]
*[https://www.instagram.com/dancer_lilliana/ Instagram (1)]
**[https://www.instagram.com/tv/CAGeyWtADEv/ Lay Your Head Down]
**[https://www.instagram.com/tv/CAJN8P1g7mm/ Never Again]
*[https://www.instagram.com/dolcedancerlilliana/ Instagram (2)]
[[Category:Dancers]]
[[Category:Dancers]]
[[Category:Girl Dancers]]
[[Category:Girl Dancers]]
[[Category:Females Over 12]]
[[Category:Females Over 12]]
[[Category:Dolce Dance Studio Dancers]]
[[Category:Dolce Dance Studio Dancers]]
[[Category:December Births]]
[[Category:2006 births]]