Madelyn Chimento: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
 
(5 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
[[File:Madelyn Chimento.jpg|right|200px]]'''Madelyn Grace Chimento''' (born on February 18, 2003) is an actress & dancer from Florida, currently living in North Carolina. She trained and competed at Dance Quest International and later the West Florida Dance Company.
{{Infobox dancer
|name = Madelyn Grace Chimento
|image = File:Madelyn Grace Chimento.jpg
|gender = Female
|age = {{age|2003|02|18}}
|birthdate = February 18, 2003
|nationality = American
|hometown = Florida (former) <br> North Carolina (current)
|eye color = Blue
|hair color = Brown
|profession = Dancer <br> Actress <br> Model
|dance studios = Dance Quest International <br> West Florida Dance Company
|parents = Allyson McCauley (mother)
|friends = [[Chloe Folce]] <br> [[Claire Maggio]] <br> [[Madi Kai]] <br> [[Maddi Loope]] <br> [[Mikayla Bellmore]] <br> [[Ella Dobler]] <br> [[Cami Massicotte]]
}}'''Madelyn Grace Chimento''' (born on February 18, 2003) is an actress & dancer from Florida, currently living in North Carolina. She trained and competed at Dance Quest International and later the West Florida Dance Company.


==Dances==
==Dances==
===Solos===
===Solos===
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%; text-align:center;"
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:70%; font-size:90%; text-align:center;"
|-
|-
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year
Line 45: Line 59:
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|
|4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
Line 53: Line 67:
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="8" |2020-1
| rowspan="5" |2020-1
| rowspan="8" |Let Me Follow
| rowspan="5" |Let Me Follow
| rowspan="8" |Contemporary
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) 2020
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) 2020
|
|5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) 2021
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) 2021
|
|did not place
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|
|5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos
|-
|24/7 (Orlando)
|
|-
|Radix (Orlando)
|
|-
|-
|Jump (Orlando)
|Jump (Orlando)
|
|Runner-Up Senior<br />Female JUMP VIP
|-
|NUVO (Orlando)
|
|-
|-
|The Dance Awards (Orlando)
|The Dance Awards (Orlando)
Line 82: Line 87:


===Duets===
===Duets===
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%; text-align:center;"
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:70%; font-size:90%; text-align:center;"
|-
|-
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year
Line 103: Line 108:


===Trios===
===Trios===
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%; text-align:center;"
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:70%; font-size:90%; text-align:center;"
|-
|-
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year
Line 290: Line 295:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| rowspan="24" |2019
| rowspan="16" |2019
| rowspan="3" |Broken Boat
| rowspan="2" |Broken Boat
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
| rowspan="3" |Christian Bottger<br />Alyssa Bourdon<br />[[Maddi Loope|Madeline Loope]]<br />[[Claire Maggio]]<br />Emily Redderson<br />Kylie Sutherland
| rowspan="2" |Christian Bottger<br />Alyssa Bourdon<br />[[Maddi Loope|Madeline Loope]]<br />[[Claire Maggio]]<br />Emily Redderson<br />Kylie Sutherland
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|
|-
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|9<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|
|12<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups
|-
| rowspan="3" |I Was Here
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical
| rowspan="3" |Adrianna Farris<br />Ella Fraley<br />[[Maddi Loope|Madeline Loope]]<br />Hannah Marolf<br />Megan Miller<br />Devin Roberts<br />Samantha Schultz<br />Aida Smith<br />Kylie Sutherland<br />Kaylea Valdes
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |I Was Here
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical
| rowspan="2" |Adrianna Farris<br />Ella Fraley<br />[[Maddi Loope|Madeline Loope]]<br />Hannah Marolf<br />Megan Miller<br />Devin Roberts<br />Samantha Schultz<br />Aida Smith<br />Kylie Sutherland<br />Kaylea Valdes
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|did not place
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|
|did not place
|-
| rowspan="3" |Planet Earth
| rowspan="3" |Musical Theater
| rowspan="3" |Taylor Briske<br />Alexandria Castillo<br />Amalia Clements<br />Carly Cropsey<br />Emma Davila<br />Kaylee Eorgan<br />Ella Fraley<br />Keyla Franklin<br />Sofia Gander<br />Savannah Hartje<br />[[Claire Maggio]]<br />Hannah Marolf<br />Maia Miranda<br />Kylie Sutherland<br />Demi Ulatowski<br />Kaylea Valdes
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Planet Earth
| rowspan="2" |Musical Theater
| rowspan="2" |Taylor Briske<br />Alexandria Castillo<br />Amalia Clements<br />Carly Cropsey<br />Emma Davila<br />Kaylee Eorgan<br />Ella Fraley<br />Keyla Franklin<br />Sofia Gander<br />Savannah Hartje<br />[[Claire Maggio]]<br />Hannah Marolf<br />Maia Miranda<br />Kylie Sutherland<br />Demi Ulatowski<br />Kaylea Valdes
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|9<sup>th</sup> in Senior Large Groups
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|
|did not place
|-
| rowspan="3" |Ego
| rowspan="3" |Jazz
| rowspan="3" |Alyssa Bourdon<br />Alexandria Castillo<br />Carly Cropsey<br />Emma Davila<br />Adrianna Farris<br />Ella Fraley<br />Keyla Franklin<br />Sofia Gander<br />[[Maddi Loope|Madeline Loope]]<br />[[Claire Maggio]]<br />Nicole Mlynarczyk<br />Olivia Picking<br />Emily Redderson<br />Samantha Schultz<br />Kylie Sutherland<br />Kaylea Valdes<br />Evangelina Villanustre
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Ego
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
| rowspan="2" |Alyssa Bourdon<br />Alexandria Castillo<br />Carly Cropsey<br />Emma Davila<br />Adrianna Farris<br />Ella Fraley<br />Keyla Franklin<br />Sofia Gander<br />[[Maddi Loope|Madeline Loope]]<br />[[Claire Maggio]]<br />Nicole Mlynarczyk<br />Olivia Picking<br />Emily Redderson<br />Samantha Schultz<br />Kylie Sutherland<br />Kaylea Valdes<br />Evangelina Villanustre
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|
|did not place
|-
| rowspan="3" |Amen
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
| rowspan="3" |Christian Bottger<br />Alyssa Bourdon<br />Alexandria Castillo<br />Carly Cropsey<br />Emma Davila<br />Adrianna Farris<br />Ella Fraley<br />Keyla Franklin<br />Sofia Gander<br />[[Maddi Loope|Madeline Loope]]<br />[[Claire Maggio]]<br />Nicole Mlynarczyk<br />Olivia Picking<br />Emily Redderson<br />Samantha Schultz<br />Kylie Sutherland<br />Kaylea Valdes<br />Evangelina Villanustre
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Amen
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" |Christian Bottger<br />Alyssa Bourdon<br />Alexandria Castillo<br />Carly Cropsey<br />Emma Davila<br />Adrianna Farris<br />Ella Fraley<br />Keyla Franklin<br />Sofia Gander<br />[[Maddi Loope|Madeline Loope]]<br />[[Claire Maggio]]<br />Nicole Mlynarczyk<br />Olivia Picking<br />Emily Redderson<br />Samantha Schultz<br />Kylie Sutherland<br />Kaylea Valdes<br />Evangelina Villanustre
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|
|8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|-
| rowspan="3" |Four Seasons
| rowspan="3" |Ballet
| rowspan="3" |Tatum Beam<br />Christian Bottger<br />Alexandria Castillo<br />Emma Davila<br />Adrianna Farris<br />Ella Fraley<br />Keyla Franklin<br />Sofia Gander<br />[[Maddi Loope|Madeline Loope]]<br />[[Claire Maggio]]<br />Hannah Marolf<br />Shannon Mckelvey<br />Megan Miller<br />Maia Miranda<br />Olivia Picking<br />Devin Roberts<br />Samantha Schultz<br />Aida Smith<br />Kylie Sutherland<br />Demi Ulatowski<br />Kaylea Valdes
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Four Seasons
| rowspan="2" |Ballet
| rowspan="2" |Tatum Beam<br />Christian Bottger<br />Alexandria Castillo<br />Emma Davila<br />Adrianna Farris<br />Ella Fraley<br />Keyla Franklin<br />Sofia Gander<br />[[Maddi Loope|Madeline Loope]]<br />[[Claire Maggio]]<br />Hannah Marolf<br />Shannon Mckelvey<br />Megan Miller<br />Maia Miranda<br />Olivia Picking<br />Devin Roberts<br />Samantha Schultz<br />Aida Smith<br />Kylie Sutherland<br />Demi Ulatowski<br />Kaylea Valdes
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|did not place
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|
|Four Seasons
|-
| rowspan="3" |Dream
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
| rowspan="3" |Many Dancers
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Dream
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" |Many Dancers
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Lines
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Lines
|-
| rowspan="3" |Let's Get Loud
| rowspan="3" |Production
| rowspan="3" |Many Dancers
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Let's Get Loud
| rowspan="2" |Production
| rowspan="2" |Many Dancers
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Production Lines
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Production Lines
Line 388: Line 369:
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |2020
| rowspan="5" |2020
|
|1 + 1
|
|Lyrical
|Alyssa Bourdon<br />Carly Cropsey<br />[[Chloe Folce]]<br />Sofia Gander<br />[[Maddi Loope|Madeline Loope]]<br />[[Claire Maggio]]<br />Emily Redderson
|Alyssa Bourdon<br />Carly Cropsey<br />[[Chloe Folce]]<br />Sofia Gander<br />[[Maddi Loope|Madeline Loope]]<br />[[Claire Maggio]]<br />Emily Redderson
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|7<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups
|-
|-
|
|Cringe
|
|Open
|Christian Bottger<br />Alyssa Bourdon<br />Sofia Gander<br />[[Maddi Loope|Madeline Loope]]<br />[[Claire Maggio]]<br />Maia Miranda<br />Emily Redderson<br />Demi Ulatowski<br />Kaylea Valdes
|Christian Bottger<br />Alyssa Bourdon<br />Sofia Gander<br />[[Maddi Loope|Madeline Loope]]<br />[[Claire Maggio]]<br />Maia Miranda<br />Emily Redderson<br />Demi Ulatowski<br />Kaylea Valdes
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Large Groups
|-
|-
|
|Labrinth
|
|Open
|Christian Bottger<br />Alyssa Bourdon<br />Sophia Chivas<br />Carly Cropsey<br />Keyla Franklin<br />Sofia Gander<br />[[Maddi Loope|Madeline Loope]]<br />[[Claire Maggio]]<br />Maia Miranda<br />Emily Redderson<br />Demi Ulatowski<br />Kaylea Valdes
|Christian Bottger<br />Alyssa Bourdon<br />Sophia Chivas<br />Carly Cropsey<br />Keyla Franklin<br />Sofia Gander<br />[[Maddi Loope|Madeline Loope]]<br />[[Claire Maggio]]<br />Maia Miranda<br />Emily Redderson<br />Demi Ulatowski<br />Kaylea Valdes
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Large Groups
|-
|-
|
|Wait
|
|Contemporary
|Christian Bottger<br />Alyssa Bourdon<br />Sophia Chivas<br />Carly Cropsey<br />Keyla Franklin<br />Sofia Gander<br />[[Maddi Loope|Madeline Loope]]<br />[[Claire Maggio]]<br />Maia Miranda<br />Emily Redderson<br />Demi Ulatowski<br />Kaylea Valdes
|Christian Bottger<br />Alyssa Bourdon<br />Sophia Chivas<br />Carly Cropsey<br />[[Chloe Folce]]<br />Keyla Franklin<br />Sofia Gander<br />[[Maddi Loope|Madeline Loope]]<br />[[Claire Maggio]]<br />Shannon Mckelvey<br />Maia Miranda<br />Emily Redderson<br />Demi Ulatowski<br />Kaylea Valdes
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|did not place
|-
|-
|
|New Dorp, New York
|
|Jazz
|Christian Bottger<br />Alyssa Bourdon<br />Sophia Chivas<br />Carly Cropsey<br />[[Chloe Folce]]<br />Keyla Franklin<br />Sofia Gander<br />[[Maddi Loope|Madeline Loope]]<br />[[Claire Maggio]]<br />Shannon Mckelvey<br />Maia Miranda<br />Emily Redderson<br />Demi Ulatowski<br />Kaylea Valdes
|Christian Bottger<br />Alyssa Bourdon<br />Sophia Chivas<br />Carly Cropsey<br />[[Chloe Folce]]<br />Keyla Franklin<br />Sofia Gander<br />[[Maddi Loope|Madeline Loope]]<br />[[Claire Maggio]]<br />Shannon Mckelvey<br />Maia Miranda<br />Emily Redderson<br />Demi Ulatowski<br />Kaylea Valdes
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |2020-1
| rowspan="3" |2020-1
Line 432: Line 413:
|-
|-
| rowspan="10" |2021
| rowspan="10" |2021
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Glass
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
| rowspan="2" |Alyssa Bourdon<br />Molly Dente<br />Sofia Gander<br />[[Maddi Loope|Madeline Loope]]<br />[[Claire Maggio]]<br />Emily Redderson<br />[[Madi Kai|Madi Kai Treger]]<br />Demi Ulatowski
| rowspan="2" |Alyssa Bourdon<br />Molly Dente<br />Sofia Gander<br />[[Maddi Loope|Madeline Loope]]<br />[[Claire Maggio]]<br />Emily Redderson<br />[[Madi Kai|Madi Kai Treger]]<br />Demi Ulatowski
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|
|4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|10<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Message to the Ladies
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
| rowspan="2" |Christian Bottger<br />Alyssa Bourdon<br />Molly Dente<br />Adrianna Farris<br />Stella Fowler<br />Keyla Franklin<br />Sofia Gander<br />[[Maddi Loope|Madeline Loope]]<br />[[Claire Maggio]]<br />Emily Redderson<br />[[Madi Kai|Madi Kai Treger]]<br />Demi Ulatowski<br />Kaylea Valdes
| rowspan="2" |Christian Bottger<br />Alyssa Bourdon<br />Molly Dente<br />Adrianna Farris<br />Stella Fowler<br />Keyla Franklin<br />Sofia Gander<br />[[Maddi Loope|Madeline Loope]]<br />[[Claire Maggio]]<br />Emily Redderson<br />[[Madi Kai|Madi Kai Treger]]<br />Demi Ulatowski<br />Kaylea Valdes
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Large Groups
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Large Groups<br />Best in Subject
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |War It
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" |Christian Bottger<br />Alyssa Bourdon<br />Molly Dente<br />Adrianna Farris<br />Stella Fowler<br />Keyla Franklin<br />Sofia Gander<br />[[Maddi Loope|Madeline Loope]]<br />[[Claire Maggio]]<br />Emily Redderson<br />[[Madi Kai|Madi Kai Treger]]<br />Demi Ulatowski<br />Kaylea Valdes
| rowspan="2" |Christian Bottger<br />Alyssa Bourdon<br />Molly Dente<br />Adrianna Farris<br />Stella Fowler<br />Keyla Franklin<br />Sofia Gander<br />[[Maddi Loope|Madeline Loope]]<br />[[Claire Maggio]]<br />Emily Redderson<br />[[Madi Kai|Madi Kai Treger]]<br />Demi Ulatowski<br />Kaylea Valdes
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|
|5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Large Groups
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Large Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Fierce-Ish
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Modern
| rowspan="2" |Tatum Beam<br />Alyssa Bourdon<br />Alexandria Castillo<br />Emma Davila<br />Adrianna Farris<br />Stella Fowler<br />Keyla Franklin<br />Abby Hoch<br />[[Maddi Loope|Madeline Loope]]<br />[[Claire Maggio]]<br />Olivia Picking<br />Devin Roberts<br />Samantha Schultz<br />[[Madi Kai|Madi Kai Treger]]<br />Demi Ulatowski<br />Kaylea Valdes<br />Yanelli Velez
| rowspan="2" |Tatum Beam<br />Alyssa Bourdon<br />Alexandria Castillo<br />Emma Davila<br />Adrianna Farris<br />Stella Fowler<br />Keyla Franklin<br />Abby Hoch<br />[[Maddi Loope|Madeline Loope]]<br />[[Claire Maggio]]<br />Olivia Picking<br />Devin Roberts<br />Samantha Schultz<br />[[Madi Kai|Madi Kai Treger]]<br />Demi Ulatowski<br />Kaylea Valdes<br />Yanelli Velez
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|
|4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Large Groups
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Yonce X Travis
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Hip Hop
| rowspan="2" |Christian Bottger<br />Alyssa Bourdon<br />Alexandria Castillo<br />Emma Davila<br />Molly Dente<br />Adrianna Farris<br />Stella Fowler<br />Keyla Franklin<br />Sofia Gander<br />[[Maddi Loope|Madeline Loope]]<br />[[Claire Maggio]]<br />Emily Redderson<br />Devin Roberts<br />Samantha Schultz<br />[[Madi Kai|Madi Kai Treger]]<br />Demi Ulatowski<br />Kaylea Valdes<br />Yanelli Velez<br />Jayda Virolas
| rowspan="2" |Christian Bottger<br />Alyssa Bourdon<br />Alexandria Castillo<br />Emma Davila<br />Molly Dente<br />Adrianna Farris<br />Stella Fowler<br />Keyla Franklin<br />Sofia Gander<br />[[Maddi Loope|Madeline Loope]]<br />[[Claire Maggio]]<br />Emily Redderson<br />Devin Roberts<br />Samantha Schultz<br />[[Madi Kai|Madi Kai Treger]]<br />Demi Ulatowski<br />Kaylea Valdes<br />Yanelli Velez<br />Jayda Virolas
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Super Groups
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Lines
|}
|}


Line 488: Line 469:
[[Category:Dancers]]
[[Category:Dancers]]
[[Category:Girl Dancers]]
[[Category:Girl Dancers]]
[[Category:Females Over 12]]
[[Category:Female Grown-Ups]]
[[Category:West Florida Dance Company Dancers]]
[[Category:West Florida Dance Company Dancers]]
[[Category:Multi-Talented]]
[[Category:Multi-Talented]]
[[Category:February Births]]
[[Category:February Births]]
[[Category:2003 births]]