Madi Beerer: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
 
(3 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 51: Line 51:
|7<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
|7<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |2015
| rowspan="3" |2015
| rowspan="4" |Bugle Boy
| rowspan="3" |Bugle Boy
| rowspan="4" |Jazz
| rowspan="3" |Jazz
| rowspan="4" |[[Molly Long]]
| rowspan="3" |[[Molly Long]]
|KAR (Cypress)
|KAR (Cypress)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 8 & Under Solos
|5<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 8 & Under Solos
|-
|-
|KAR Nationals (Las Vegas)
|KAR Nationals (Las Vegas)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Secondary 8 & Under Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Secondary 8 & Under Solos<br />5<sup>th</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Secondary Miss Petite Dance
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|11<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
|11<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
|-
|KAR National Title (Las Vegas)
|5<sup>th</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Secondary Miss Petite Dance
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |2016
| rowspan="5" |2016
Line 409: Line 406:


==External Links==
==External Links==
*[http://www.instagram.com/madi_beerer/ Instagram]
*[https://www.instagram.com/madi_beerer/ Instagram]
*[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCuwIBh54L_M9SJQG2ireLxA YouTube]
*[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCuwIBh54L_M9SJQG2ireLxA YouTube]
*[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCEnD0GPUW7xZAMeWU8FTnxw Her Mother's YouTube]
*[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCEnD0GPUW7xZAMeWU8FTnxw Her Mother's YouTube]
[[Category:Dancers]]
[[Category:Dancers]]
[[Category:Girl Dancers]]
[[Category:Girl Dancers]]
[[Category:Females Over 12]]
[[Category:Female Grown-Ups]]
[[Category:Project 21 dancers]]
[[Category:Project 21 dancers]]
[[Category:OCPAA dancers]]
[[Category:OCPAA dancers]]