MaKenna Williamson: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| (18 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Infobox dancer | |||
|name = MaKenna Williamson | |||
|image = File:MaKenna Williamson 2023.jpg | |||
|gender = Female | |||
|age = {{age|2006|11|09}} | |||
|birthdate = November 9, 2006 | |||
|nationality = American | |||
|hometown = Wisconsin | |||
|height = unknown | |||
|eye color = Brown | |||
|hair color = Blonde (currently) <br> Brown (formerly) | |||
|school grade = Class of 2024 | |||
|profession = Dancer <br> Student <br> Musician <br> Cheerleader | |||
|affiliations = Prescott High School Dance Team <br> Activate Your Artistry | |||
|dance studios = Stella Dance Studio | |||
|parents = Jeri Williamson (mother) | |||
|siblings = Trenten Williamson (big brother) <br> Landen Williamson (little brother) | |||
|friends = [[Eva Igo]] <br> [[Kayla Igo]] <br> Alissa Zerneke <br> Blakelie Schommer <br> Braelyn Fleming <br> Chloe Heldman <br> Cindy Person <br> Claire Schommer <br> Courtney Moldenhauer <br> Daisy Marek <br> Elisa Stoeckel <br> Ella Bushinski <br> Evelyn Nance <br> Hanna Cook <br> Holly Marek <br> Lucy Lamb <br> Malia Cook <br> Marisa Cogan <br> Norah French | |||
|pets = unknown | |||
|nicknames = unknown | |||
}}'''MaKenna Williamson''' (born on November 9, 2006) is a teenage dancer from Wisconsin, who trains at Stella Dance Studio. | |||
==Dances== | ==Dances== | ||
| Line 8: | Line 28: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |2013 | ||
|Unknown | |||
| | | | ||
| | |Starz | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |2015 | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |Unknown | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| | |Legacy | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Eclipse | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |2016 | ||
| rowspan="3" | | | rowspan="3" |Brave Honest Beautiful | ||
| rowspan="3" |Jazz | | rowspan="3" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan="3" | | |Hall of Dance (St. Paul) | ||
|Hall of | |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
| | |- | ||
|BravO! (Brunsville) | |||
|Excellence in Technique | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Minneapolis) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |2017 | |||
| rowspan="4" |Daisy | |||
| rowspan="4" |Open | |||
|Hall of Dance (St. Paul) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|BravO! (Chanhassen) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Encore Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Legacy (Chanhassen) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Intermediate Petite Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Legacy Nationals (WD) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Intermediate Petite Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |2018 | |||
| rowspan="5" |What About Us | |||
| rowspan="5" |Open | |||
|Hall of Dance (St. Paul) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Minneapolis) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Masquerade (Burnsville) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Nexstar (St. Paul) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="8" |2019 | |||
| rowspan="8" |Growing Pains | |||
| rowspan="8" |Open | |||
|Hall of Dance (St. Paul) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Minneapolis) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Open Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Masquerade (Burnsville) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Nexstar (St. Paul) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Advanced 9-11 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in 12YO Open Solos<br />Power Pak<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Starpower (Minneapolis) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced 12-14 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in 12-14 Open Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in 12YO Open Solos<br />Power Pak<br />5 Stars | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Star Systems (Edina) | ||
| | |8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Shooting Stars Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Legacy (Bloomington) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate Junior Solos | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Legacy Nationals (WD) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Intermediate Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="4" |2020 | ||
| | | rowspan="4" |I Lived | ||
| rowspan="4" |Open | |||
|BravO! (Minneapolis) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Encore Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Energy | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Fly Dance | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />30,000 Feet Award<br />Judges' Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Masquerade | ||
|National Miss Teen Masquerade | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="6" |2021 | ||
| | | rowspan="6" |Great One | ||
| rowspan="6" |Open | |||
|Hall of Dance (St. Paul) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Showbiz (Minneapolis) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Ruby Teen Solos | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |BravO! (Minneapolis (2)) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Encore Solos<br />IAX Scholarship | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Energy | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Legacy (St. Paul) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate Teen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Legacy Nationals (WD) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate Teen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |2022 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Fly Away | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Open | ||
|Hall of | |Hall of Dance (St. Paul) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Masquerade (Burnsville) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Showbiz (Minneapolis) | ||
| | |5<sup>th</sup> in Pre-Senior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Legacy (Chanhassen) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate Teen Solos | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Legacy Nationals (WD) | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
=== | ===Trios=== | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%; text-align:center; " | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%; text-align:center; " | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 124: | Line 179: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |2014 | ||
| | |Mama I'm a Big Girl Now | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Lucy Lamb<br />Marisa Cogan | ||
|Showstopper (Bloomington) | |||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Duets/Trios<br />Gold | ||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
=== | ===Groups=== | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%; text-align:center; " | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%; text-align:center; " | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 144: | Line 197: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |2014 | ||
| | |I Enjoy Being a Girl | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Bryn Anderson<br />Chloe Cherveny<br />Marisa Cogan<br />Braelyn Flemming<br />Bianca Gangi<br />Brooklyn Goehring<br />Makenna Hildebrandt<br />Ariana Klassen<br />Lucy Lamb<br />Daisy Marek<br />Blakelie Schommer<br />Ayden Welman | ||
|Showstopper (Bloomington) | |||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Large Groups<br />Gold | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="4" |2016 | ||
| | |321 Go | ||
|Tap | |||
|Ella Bushinski<br />Norah French<br />Haley Herem<br />Addison Huppert<br />Lucy Lamb<br />Maddie Reiter<br />Ella Schommer<br />Sophia Sommers<br />Shay Stenroos | |||
|Hall of Dance (St. Paul) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Across the Sea | ||
| | |Lyrical | ||
|Ella Bushinski<br />Norah French<br />Haley Herem<br />Addison Huppert<br />Lucy Lamb<br />Maddie Reiter<br />Ella Schommer<br />Sophia Sommers<br />Shay Stenroos | |||
|Hall of Dance (St. Paul) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Break a Sweat | ||
|Jazz | |Jazz | ||
| | |Ella Bushinski<br />Norah French<br />Haley Herem<br />Addison Huppert<br />Lucy Lamb<br />Maddie Reiter<br />Ella Schommer<br />Sophia Sommers<br />Shay Stenroos | ||
|Hall of Dance (St. Paul) | |||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Word Up | ||
| | |Hip Hop | ||
| | |Bryn Anderson<br />Hanna Cook<br />Malia Cook<br />Braelyn Fleming<br />Bianca Gangi<br />Mackenzie Hegland<br />Chloe Heldman<br />Madison Hildebrandt<br />Addison Huppert<br />Lucy Lamb<br />Maddie Reiter<br />Claire Schommer | ||
|Hall of Dance (St. Paul) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="5" |2017 | ||
| | |Drag Race | ||
|Tap | |||
|Maddie Brown<br />Ella Bushinski<br />Norah French<br />Lucy Lamb | |||
|Hall of Dance (St. Paul) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Gold | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in | |Lyrical | ||
|Maddie Brown<br />Ella Bushinski<br />Norah French<br />Lucy Lamb | |||
|Hall of Dance (St. Paul) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Sax | ||
| | |Jazz | ||
| | |Maddie Brown<br />Ella Bushinski<br />Norah French<br />Lucy Lamb | ||
|Hall of Dance (St. Paul) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|Hall of | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Miley | ||
| | |Hip Hop | ||
|Maddie Brown<br />Hanna Cook<br />Malia Cook<br />Braelyn Fleming<br />Bianca Gangi<br />Chloe Heldman<br />Haley Herem<br />Emma Hoffman<br />Lucy Lamb<br />Maria Oricchio<br />Maddie Reiter<br />Ella Schommer<br />Sophia Sommers | |||
|Hall of Dance (St. Paul) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Gatsby | ||
|Production | |||
| | |Many Dancers | ||
| | |Hall of Dance (St. Paul) | ||
|Hall of | |did not place | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="12" |2018 | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |Britney | ||
| rowspan="3" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="3" |Alissa Zerneke<br />Claire Schommer<br />Ella Bushinski<br />Evelyn Nance<br />Lucy Lamb<br />Marisa Cogan<br />Norah French | |||
|Hall of Dance (St. Paul) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Showbiz (Minneapolis) | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Showstopper (Minneapolis) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |Uncover | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan="3" |Alissa Zerneke<br />Claire Schommer<br />Ella Bushinski<br />Evelyn Nance<br />Lucy Lamb<br />Marisa Cogan<br />Norah French | |||
|Hall of Dance (St. Paul) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Showbiz (Minneapolis) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Minneapolis) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Take Me Out to the Ballgame | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |Tap | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |Alissa Zerneke<br />Blakelie Schommer<br />Braelyn Fleming<br />Chloe Heldman<br />Claire Schommer<br />Elisa Stoeckel<br />Ella Bushinski<br />Evelyn Nance<br />Hanna Cook<br />Lucy Lamb<br />Malia Cook<br />Marisa Cogan<br />Norah French | ||
| | |Hall of Dance (St. Paul) | ||
| | |7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Showbiz (Minneapolis) | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Showstopper (Minneapolis) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |We Wanna Party | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |Hip Hop | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |Alissa Zerneke<br />Bianca Gangi<br />Braelyn Fleming<br />Bryn Anderson<br />Chloe Heldman<br />Claire Schommer<br />Daisy Marek<br />Elisa Stoeckel<br />Ella Bushinski<br />Ella Rohl<br />Evelyn Nance<br />Hanna Cook<br />Lucy Lamb<br />Mackenzie Hegland<br />Malia Cook<br />Marisa Cogan<br />Norah French<br />Sophia Sommers | ||
| | |Hall of Dance (St. Paul) | ||
| | |7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Showbiz (Minneapolis) | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Showstopper (Minneapolis) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |2019 | ||
| | |Don't Kill My Vibe | ||
| | |Lyrical | ||
|Ella Bushinski<br />Norah French<br />Lucy Lamb | |||
|Hall of Dance (St. Paul) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Yes | ||
| | |Jazz | ||
| | |Ella Bushinski<br />Norah French<br />Lucy Lamb | ||
| | |Hall of Dance (St. Paul) | ||
| | |5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Drop it Low | ||
| | |Hip Hop | ||
| | |Bryn Anderson<br />Hanna Cook<br />Malia Cook<br />Braelyn Fleming<br />Bianca Gangi<br />Mackenzie Hegland<br />Claire Hince<br />Lucy Lamb<br />Daisy Marek<br />Clare Murphy<br />Evelyn Nance<br />Aurora Rightman<br />Claire Schommer<br />Alissa Zerneke | ||
| | |Hall of Dance (St. Paul) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |All Aboard | ||
| | |Tap | ||
|Bryn Anderson<br />Hanna Cook<br />Braelyn Fleming<br />Bianca Gangi<br />Mackenzie Hegland<br />Claire Hince<br />Natalee Huppert<br />Lucy Lamb<br />Daisy Marek<br />Clare Murphy<br />Evelyn Nance<br />Ellie Nawrocki<br />Aurora Rightman<br />Claire Schommer<br />Alissa Zerneke | |||
|Hall of Dance (St. Paul) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |It's Our Party | ||
| | |Production | ||
| | |Many Dancers | ||
| | |Hall of Dance (St. Paul) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="4" |2021 | ||
| | |Cut it Up | ||
|Hip Hop | |||
|Ella Bushinski<br />Grace Carlson<br />Braelyn Fleming<br />Norah French<br />Shayla Gilbertson<br />Mackenzie Hegland<br />Haley Herem<br />Téa Hill<br />Tess Kinney<br />Victoria Lynner<br />Evelyn Nance<br />Ella Schommer<br />Sophia Sommers<br />Shay Stenroos<br />Madeleine Tibayan<br />Sophia Tibayan | |||
|Masquerade (Burnsville) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |A Little Bit Yours | ||
| | |Lyrical | ||
| | |Ella Bushinski<br />Grace Carlson<br />Norah French<br />Shayla Gilbertson<br />Haley Herem<br />Téa Hill<br />Tess Kinney<br />Victoria Lynner<br />Evelyn Nance<br />Ella Schommer<br />Sophia Sommers<br />Shay Stenroos<br />Madeleine Tibayan<br />Sophia Tibayan | ||
|Masquerade (Burnsville) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Shoot | ||
| | |Tap | ||
|Ella Bushinski<br />Braelyn Fleming<br />Mackenzie Hegland<br />Haley Herem<br />Victoria Lynner<br />Evelyn Nance<br />Aurora Rightman<br />Ella Schommer<br />Claire Schommer<br />Sophia Sommers | |||
|Masquerade (Burnsville) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Black Widow | ||
| | |Jazz | ||
|Ella Bushinski<br />Grace Carlson<br />Norah French<br />Shayla Gilbertson<br />Haley Herem<br />Téa Hill<br />Tess Kinney<br />Victoria Lynner<br />Evelyn Nance<br />Ella Schommer<br />Sophia Sommers<br />Shay Stenroos<br />Madeleine Tibayan<br />Sophia Tibayan | |||
|Masquerade (Burnsville) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |2022 | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |All Night | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |Jazz | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Ella Bushinski<br />Norah French<br />Shayla Gilbertson<br />Tea Hill<br />Lucy Lamb<br />Evelyn Nance<br />Aurora Rightman<br />Ella Schommer<br />Shay Stenroos | ||
| | |Hall of Dance (St. Paul) | ||
|did not place | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Masquerade (Burnsville) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Final Breath | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | | rowspan="2" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |Ella Bushinski<br />Norah French<br />Shayla Gilbertson<br />Tea Hill<br />Lucy Lamb<br />Evelyn Nance<br />Aurora Rightman<br />Ella Schommer<br />Shay Stenroos | ||
|Hall of Dance (St. Paul) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Masquerade (Burnsville) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |Making Due | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |Tap | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |Ella Bushinski<br />Braelyn Fleming<br />Mackenzie Hegland<br />Claire Hince<br />Lucy Lamb<br />Evelyn Nance<br />Aurora Rightman<br />Claire Schommer<br />Ella Schommer<br />Shay Stenroos | ||
|Hall of | |Hall of Dance (St. Paul) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Masquerade (Burnsville) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Are You Ready | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Hip Hop | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Ella Bushinski<br />Braelyn Fleming<br />Norah French<br />Bianca Gangi<br />Shayla Gilbertson<br />Mackenzie Hegland<br />Tea Hill<br />Claire Hince<br />Lucy Lamb<br />Evelyn Nance<br />Aurora Rightman<br />Claire Schommer<br />Ella Schommer<br />Shay Stenroos<br />Alissa Zerneke | ||
| | |Hall of Dance (St. Paul) | ||
| | |5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Masquerade (Burnsville) | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 388: | Line 412: | ||
==External Links== | ==External Links== | ||
*[https://www.instagram.com/makenna_dance/ Instagram] | *[https://www.instagram.com/makenna_dance/ Instagram] | ||
**[https://www.instagram.com/tv/BkwMfnDnxB1/ First Ever Solo] | |||
**[https://www.instagram.com/tv/Bg5FT8cF_s5/ What About Us (Masquerade Clip)] | |||
**[https://www.instagram.com/tv/BlyfnerFkjL/ What About Us (Masquerade Full Video)] | |||
**[https://www.instagram.com/tv/B0BVprOB1JL/ Growing Pains] | |||
**[https://www.instagram.com/tv/CDrm6U7hB2r/ I Lived] | |||
**[https://www.instagram.com/p/CAvQxutB2oi/ Fly Dance Results] | |||
**[https://www.instagram.com/p/CB9LDLZBUk_/ Masquerade Virtual Results] | |||
**[https://www.instagram.com/tv/Bz348oMBcDK/ Combo with Eva Igo (1)] | |||
**[https://www.instagram.com/tv/B6ejq6JBvhb/ Combo with Eva Igo (2)] | |||
**[https://www.instagram.com/tv/BhhsLtuHvQ9/ Be You Box (Part 1)] | |||
**[https://www.instagram.com/tv/BhhsckAHUrS/ Be You Box (Part 2)] | |||
*[https://www.tiktok.com/@makennadancer6514 TikTok] | |||
*[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCcvpigZJCjEiw-IsywEEaOA YouTube (1)] | *[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCcvpigZJCjEiw-IsywEEaOA YouTube (1)] | ||
*[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCSSgfWmxVH9Ei0J-DNJ6uzA YouTube (2)] | *[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCSSgfWmxVH9Ei0J-DNJ6uzA YouTube (2)] | ||
| Line 393: | Line 429: | ||
[[Category:Girl Dancers]] | [[Category:Girl Dancers]] | ||
[[Category:Females Over 12]] | [[Category:Females Over 12]] | ||
[[Category:Cheerleaders]] | |||
[[Category:November Births]] | [[Category:November Births]] | ||
[[Category:2006 births]] | |||