Makenzie Esparza: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 m Reverted edit by 47.185.26.130 (talk) to last revision by Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| (38 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Infobox dancer | |||
==External | |name = Makenzie Jae Esparza | ||
|image = File:Makenzie Esparza 2025.jpg | |||
|gender = Female | |||
|age = {{age|2005|09|09}} | |||
|birthdate = September 9, 2005 | |||
|nationality = American | |||
|hometown = Texas <br> Oklahoma (college years) | |||
|height = | |||
|eye color = Blue | |||
|hair color = Red | |||
|school grade = High School Class of 2024 <br> College Class of 2028 | |||
|profession = Dancer | |||
|affiliations = Five Dancewear | |||
|dance studios = Imagery in Motion | |||
|titles = ''see below'' | |||
|parents = Jennifer Foulk-Jump (mother) <br> Billy Jump (father) | |||
|siblings = Bennie Boo (brother) <br> Connor Jump (stepbrother) | |||
|friends = [[Haley Huelsman]] <br> [[Sarah Georgiana]] <br> [[Lainey Mihacevich]] <br> [[Georgia Greene]] <br> [[Brynn Melius]] <br> [[Sami McGowan]] <br> [[Lily Rowan]] | |||
}}'''Makenzie Jae Esparza''' (born on September 9, 2005) is a dancer from Texas, who trains & teaches at Imagery in Motion. | |||
==Dances== | |||
===Solos=== | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:70%; text-align:center; font-size:90%;" | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |2013 | |||
| rowspan="4" |Secret | |||
| rowspan="4" |Open | |||
|KAR (Dallas) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos<br />Miss Petite Dance | |||
|- | |||
|TOP (Dallas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|TOP Nationals (Tulsa) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Thunderstruck (Dallas) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |2014 | |||
| rowspan="6" |One Beautiful Evening | |||
| rowspan="6" |Open | |||
|KAR (Dallas) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 8 & Under Solos<br />Miss Petite Dance | |||
|- | |||
|KAR Nationals (Panama City) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Secondary 8 & Under Solos<br />3<sup>rd</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Miss Petite Dance<br />Elite Top First<br />NYC All-Stars | |||
|- | |||
|TOP (Dallas) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in 7-8 Open Solos | |||
|- | |||
|TOP Nationals (Tulsa) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Top 10 Challenge | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Next Level (Dallas) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Title Winner | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |2015 | |||
| rowspan="5" |Little Wings | |||
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary | |||
|KAR (Dallas) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Miss Junior Dance<br />NYC All-Stars | |||
|- | |||
|KAR Nationals (Panama City) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Miss Junior Dance | |||
|- | |||
|TOP (Dallas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|TOP Nationals (Tulsa) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Odyssey | |||
|Junior Performer of the Weekend | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="8" |2016 | |||
| rowspan="8" |Angels | |||
| rowspan="8" | | |||
|Platinum (Dallas) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Intermediate Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Platinum Nationals<br />(Panama City) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Intermediate Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Dancearchy (Dallas) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Extreme Elite Junior Solos<br />Platinum Star<br />Precision Judge's Award<br />Future Dancearchist National Invitation | |||
|- | |||
|Dancearchy Nationals | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Groove | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Next Level (Dallas) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Title Winner<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Dallas) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />High Five in Ballet | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Dallas) | |||
|Runner-Up Mini<br />Female BreakOut Artist | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="20" |2017 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Esmeralda Variation | |||
| rowspan="3" |Pointe | |||
|Dancearchy (Dallas) | |||
|Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Nexstar | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Pointe Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Next Level (Dallas) | |||
|High Gold | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="9" |Eternal Light | |||
| rowspan="9" |Contemporary | |||
|Platinum (Dallas) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite Junior Solos<br />Junior Title Winner | |||
|- | |||
|Platinum Nationals<br />(Panama City) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Dancearchy (Dallas) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Platinum Star | |||
|- | |||
|Nexstar | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Contemporary Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Next Level (Dallas) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> Overall<br />3<sup>rd</sup> in Tween Solos<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Arlington) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Crystal Award | |||
|- | |||
|Revel (Fort Worth) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Dallas) | |||
|Runner-Up Junior<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Dallas) | |||
|StandOut in Jazz | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="8" |Way You Make Me Feel | |||
| rowspan="8" |Jazz | |||
|Platinum (Dallas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Platinum Nationals<br />(Panama City) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|WCDE | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Dancearchy (Dallas) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> Overall<br />Platinum Star<br />Miss Junior Dancearchy<br />Future Dancearchist | |||
|- | |||
|Nexstar | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Jazz Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Next Level (Dallas) | |||
|High Gold | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Arlington) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Revel (Fort Worth) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="16" |2018 | |||
| rowspan="8" |Shot Me Down | |||
| rowspan="8" |Contemporary | |||
|TOP (Dallas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|TOP Nationals (Tulsa) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Platinum (Dallas) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Elite Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Platinum Nationals<br />(Pigeon Forge) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Dancearchy (Dallas) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Extreme Elite Solos<br />Platinum Star<br />Miss Teen Dancearchy<br />Future Dancearchist | |||
|- | |||
|Next Level (Dallas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Odyssey | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Contemporary Solos<br />Elite Star | |||
|- | |||
|Revel (Fort Worth) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="8" |Life of the Party | |||
| rowspan="8" |Musical Theater | |||
|TOP (Dallas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|TOP Nationals (Tulsa) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Platinum (Dallas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Platinum Nationals<br />(Pigeon Forge) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Dancearchy (Dallas) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Extreme Elite Solos<br />Miss Teen Dancearchy<br />Future Dancearchist | |||
|- | |||
|Next Level (Dallas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Odyssey | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Musical Theater Solos<br />Elite Star | |||
|- | |||
|Revel (Fort Worth) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="11" |2019 | |||
| rowspan="6" |Titanium | |||
| rowspan="6" | | |||
|Platinum (Dallas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Platinum Nationals<br />(Pigeon Forge) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Dancearchy (Dallas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Next Level (Dallas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Revel (Fort Worth) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Spotlight | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Miss Teen Spotlight | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |That Man | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
|Platinum (Dallas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Platinum Nationals<br />(Pigeon Forge) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite Teen Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Miss Teen Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Dancearchy (Dallas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Next Level (Dallas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Revel (Fort Worth) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2020 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Unknown | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Revel (Fort Worth) | |||
|Closing Show | |||
|- | |||
|8 National (Fort Worth) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |2021 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Dangerous | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|Platinum (Dallas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Platinum Nationals<br />(Panama City) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|8 National (Fort Worth) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Elite 15-19 Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |The Reason | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|Platinum (Dallas) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite Senior Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Platinum Nationals<br />(Panama City) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|8 National (Fort Worth) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Elite 15-19 Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="7" |2022 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Rebirth | |||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | |||
|Platinum (Dallas) | |||
|Platinum Plus | |||
|- | |||
|Platinum Nationals<br />(Panama City) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Elite Senior Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> in 12 & Over Elite Battle Solos | |||
|- | |||
|8 National (Dallas) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in 16 & Over Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |Don't Tell Mama | |||
| rowspan="4" |Musical Theater | |||
|Platinum (Dallas) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Senior Solos<br />Miss Platinum<br />Platinum Plus | |||
|- | |||
|Platinum Nationals<br />(Panama City) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|8 National (Dallas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Odyssey | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos<br />Entertainment Award<br />Outstanding Senior Performer | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |2023 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Body Language | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | |||
|Platinum (Dallas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Platinum Nationals<br />(Panama City) | |||
|Platinum Plus | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Lost a Friend | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
|Platinum (Dallas) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Pre Pro Elite Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Solos<br />Senior Elite Artist of the Year Nominee<br />Platinum Plus | |||
|- | |||
|Platinum Nationals<br />(Panama City) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="15" |2024 | |||
| rowspan="3" |A Pale | |||
| rowspan="3" |Open | |||
|Elevation (McKinney) | |||
|High Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|8 National (Dallas) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Elite 15-19 Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Irving) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |Anatomy | |||
| rowspan="6" |Contemporary | |||
|Platinum (Dallas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Platinum PDC | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Solos<br />12 & Over Solo Battle Finalist<br />Senior Elite Artist of the Year Nominee | |||
|- | |||
|Platinum Nationals<br />(Panama City) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Elevation (McKinney) | |||
|Pinnacle & Artistry Awards | |||
|- | |||
|8 National (Dallas) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite 15-19 Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Irving)<ref>[https://www.halloffamedance.com/files/HOF_Competitions/692/Media/Anatomy.m4v Hall of Fame - Anatomy]</ref> | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |Sparkling Diamonds | |||
| rowspan="6" |Musical Theater | |||
|Platinum (Dallas) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Pre Pro Elite Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Solos<br />Senior Elite Artist of the Year Nominee | |||
|- | |||
|Platinum Nationals<br />(Panama City) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Pre Pro Elite Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> in 12 & Over Elite Battle Solos<br />3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite Solos<br />Senior Elite Artist of the Year Nominee<br />Platinum Plus | |||
|- | |||
|Elevation (Dallas) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos<br />PEAK Performer Scholarship<br />Pinnacle & Entertainment Awards | |||
|- | |||
|Elevation (McKinney) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Solos<br />Pinnacle | |||
|- | |||
|8 National (Dallas) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite 15-19 Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Irving) | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
===Duets=== | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%; text-align:center; " | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancer | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |2014 | |||
| rowspan="4" |Meeting in the Ladies Room | |||
| rowspan="4" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="4" |Caroline Nunnelee | |||
|KAR (Dallas) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos | |||
|- | |||
|KAR Nationals (Panama City) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|TOP (Dallas) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in 7-8 Duos/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|TOP Nationals (Tulsa) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |2015 | |||
| rowspan="6" |Sassy | |||
| rowspan="6" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="6" |unknown | |||
|KAR (Dallas) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos<br />Elite Top First | |||
|- | |||
|KAR Nationals (Panama City) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|TOP (Dallas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|TOP Nationals (Tulsa) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Next Level (Dallas) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|Odyssey | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2023 | |||
| rowspan="2" |The Duel | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" |Claudia Birch | |||
|Platinum (Dallas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Platinum Nationals<br />(Panama City) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |2024 | |||
| rowspan="4" |Make 'em Laugh | |||
| rowspan="4" |Musical Theater | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
|Platinum (Dallas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Elevation (McKinney) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|8 National (Dallas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Irving)<ref>[https://www.halloffamedance.com/files/HOF_Competitions/692/Media/Make'em%20Laugh.m4v Hall of Fame - Make 'em Laugh]</ref> | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Duets/Trios<br />MVP Award | |||
|} | |||
===Trios=== | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%; text-align:center; " | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | |||
|- | |||
|2013 | |||
|Glamour Girls | |||
| | |||
|Sadie Sinnwell<br />Caroline Nunnelee | |||
|TOP Nationals (Tulsa) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in 7-8 Duos/Trios | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="7" |2017 | |||
| rowspan="7" |Iconic | |||
| rowspan="7" | | |||
| rowspan="7" |Ava Austin<br />Teaghan Barber | |||
|Platinum (Dallas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Platinum Nationals<br />(Panama City) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Dancearchy | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Nexstar | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|Next Level (Dallas) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Tween Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|Revel (Fort Worth) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Dallas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |2019 | |||
| rowspan="6" |Lil' Swing | |||
| rowspan="6" | | |||
| rowspan="6" |Claudia Birch<br />McKell Richardson | |||
|Platinum (Dallas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Platinum Nationals<br />(Pigeon Forge) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Dancearchy (Dallas) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Extreme Elite Trios | |||
|- | |||
|Next Level (Dallas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Revel (Fort Worth) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Spotlight | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2022 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Sugar & Spice | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" |Claudia Birch<br />Ellie Burt | |||
|Platinum (Dallas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Platinum Nationals<br />(Panama City) | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
===Groups=== | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%; text-align:center; " | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |2024 | |||
|Bolton | |||
|Hip Hop | |||
|Kaia Brunett<br />Ellie Burt<br />Reagan Hallinan<br />Bella Springfield | |||
|Hall of Fame (Irving)<ref>[https://www.halloffamedance.com/files/HOF_Competitions/692/Media/Bolton.m4v Hall of Fame - Bolton]</ref> | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups<br />MVP Award | |||
|- | |||
|Hope | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Hope Austin<br />Kaia Brunett<br />Ellie Burt<br />Reagan Hallinan<br />Ainslee Luccketta | |||
|Hall of Fame (Irving) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Sweet Charity | |||
|Musical Theater | |||
|Kaia Brunett<br />Ellie Burt<br />Libby Burt<br />Brooke Gilbert<br />Reagan Hallinan<br />Ainslee Luccketta | |||
|Hall of Fame (Irving) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Chasing Cars | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|Hope Austin<br />Kaia Brunett<br />Ellie Burt<br />Libby Burt<br />Whitney Clark<br />Brooke Gilbert<br />Reagan Hallinan<br />Ainslee Luccketta<br />Bella Springfield<br />Emma Turek | |||
|Hall of Fame (Irving) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Gaston Gone Wrong | |||
|Musical Theater | |||
|Presley Andrews<br />Hope Austin<br />Kaia Brunett<br />Ellie Burt<br />Libby Burt<br />Whitney Clark<br />Ava Crawford<br />Brooke Gilbert<br />Reagan Hallinan<br />Ainslee Luccketta<br />Crosby Speed<br />Bella Springfield<br />Emma Turek<br />Georgia Wynn | |||
|Hall of Fame (Irving) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|} | |||
==Dance Titles== | |||
*2013 Miss Petite Dance KAR | |||
*2014 Miss Petite Dance KAR | |||
*2014 Next Level Title Winner | |||
*2017 Miss Junior Dancearchy | |||
*2018 Miss Teen Dancearchy | |||
*2022 Miss Platinum | |||
==Additional Page== | |||
[[Makenzie Esparza/Gallery]] | |||
==References== | |||
<references/> | |||
==External Links== | |||
*[https://www.facebook.com/makenzie.esparza/ Facebook] | |||
*[https://x.com/kenziejdancer Twitter] | |||
*[https://www.instagram.com/kenziejae_esparza/ Instagram] | *[https://www.instagram.com/kenziejae_esparza/ Instagram] | ||
*[https://www.youtube.com/@kenziejae5678/ YouTube] | |||
[[Category:Dancers]] | [[Category:Dancers]] | ||
[[Category:Girl Dancers]] | [[Category:Girl Dancers]] | ||
[[Category: | [[Category:Female Grown-Ups]] | ||
[[Category:September Births]] | [[Category:September Births]] | ||
[[Category:2005 births]] | |||