Mary Joy Bell: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| (4 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|image = File:Mary_Joy_2016_Headshot.jpg | |image = File:Mary_Joy_2016_Headshot.jpg | ||
|gender = Female | |gender = Female | ||
|age = | |age = {{age|2003|12|21}} | ||
|birthdate = December 21, 2003 | |birthdate = December 21, 2003 | ||
|nationality = American | |nationality = American | ||
| Line 662: | Line 662: | ||
| rowspan="2" |Icey | | rowspan="2" |Icey | ||
| rowspan="2" |Hip Hop | | rowspan="2" |Hip Hop | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |Ricky Maalouf | ||
| rowspan="2" |[[Taryn Bee]]<br />[[Bostyn Brown]]<br />[[Laynee Hahn]]<br />[[Brinley Harris]]<br />[[Emma Harris]]<br />[[Hayden Heath]]<br />[[Chevelle Heller]]<br />[[Taylor Knab]]<br />[[Gabby Pulido]]<br />and others | | rowspan="2" |[[Taryn Bee]]<br />[[Bostyn Brown]]<br />[[Laynee Hahn]]<br />[[Brinley Harris]]<br />[[Emma Harris]]<br />[[Hayden Heath]]<br />[[Chevelle Heller]]<br />[[Taylor Knab]]<br />[[Gabby Pulido]]<br />and others | ||
|JUMP (Provo) | |JUMP (Provo) | ||
| Line 676: | Line 676: | ||
|Radix (Phoenix) | |Radix (Phoenix) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Extended Lines | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Extended Lines | ||
|- | |||
|2019 | |||
|Way Ee Ride | |||
|Hip Hop | |||
|Ricky Maalouf | |||
|[[Brooke Judge]]<br />[[Marley Heath]]<br />[[Bostyn Brown]]<br />and others | |||
|Jump (Phoenix) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Extended Lines | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 692: | Line 700: | ||
[[Category:Bell Sisters]] | [[Category:Bell Sisters]] | ||
[[Category:December Births]] | [[Category:December Births]] | ||
[[Category:2003 births]] | |||