Nina Cerniglia: Difference between revisions

>HavenDances
>Kidgameshowlover800
 
(10 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 3: Line 3:
|image = File:Nina Cerniglia.jpg
|image = File:Nina Cerniglia.jpg
|gender = Female
|gender = Female
|age = 18
|age = {{age|2004|03|10}}
|birthdate = March 10, 2004
|birthdate = March 10, 2004
|nationality = American
|nationality = American
Line 15: Line 15:
|siblings = Michael Vincent Santino
|siblings = Michael Vincent Santino
|friends = [[Mackenzie Ziegler]] <br> [[Anastasia Rose]] <br> [[Haley Vrolijk]] <br> [[Kendall Vertes]] <br> [[Nia Frazier]] <br> [[Kalani Hilliker]] <br> [[Sammie Lenzi]] <br> [[Sarah Hunt]]
|friends = [[Mackenzie Ziegler]] <br> [[Anastasia Rose]] <br> [[Haley Vrolijk]] <br> [[Kendall Vertes]] <br> [[Nia Frazier]] <br> [[Kalani Hilliker]] <br> [[Sammie Lenzi]] <br> [[Sarah Hunt]]
}}'''Nina Rose Cerniglia''' (born on March 10, 2004), is a teenage competitive dancer originally from New Jersey, now living in Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania. They started training at the ALDC when they were quite young. They left sometime around 2016.
}}'''Nina Rose Cerniglia''' (born on March 10, 2004), is a dancer originally from New Jersey, now living in Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania.


==Dances==
==Dances==
Line 29: Line 29:
| rowspan="3" |2012
| rowspan="3" |2012
| rowspan="3" |Poodle in Paris
| rowspan="3" |Poodle in Paris
| rowspan="3" |Musical Theater/Ballet/Jazz
| rowspan="3" |Musical Theater  
|DEA (Pittsburgh)
|DEA (Pittsburgh)
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
|Fire and Ice (Pittsburgh)
|Nexstar (Akron)
|did not place
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Pre-Star Petite Solos
|-
|-
|Nexstar (Akron)
|Sheer Talent (Pittsburgh)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in PreStar Petite Solo Division
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2013
| rowspan="2" |2013
Line 48: Line 48:
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
|2015
| rowspan="3" |2014
|Ah, Paris!
| rowspan="3" |Peach on a Beach
|Musical Theater
| rowspan="3" |Acrobatic
|Sheer Talent (Pittsburgh)
|did not place
|-
|Sheer Talent Nationals (Las Vegas)
|Platinum
|-
|Open Call (Pittsburgh)
|unknown scoring
|-
| rowspan="4" |2015
| rowspan="4" |Ah Paris!
| rowspan="4" |Acrobatic
|DEA (Pittsburgh)
|DEA (Pittsburgh)
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2016
|Sheer Talent (Pittsburgh)
| rowspan="2" |Egypt
|did not place
| rowspan="2" |Acro/Specialty
|-
|OSNY (Pittsburgh)
|did not place
|-
|Fire & Ice (Pittsburgh)
|13<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
| rowspan="4" |2016
| rowspan="4" |Egypt
| rowspan="4" |Acro/Specialty
|Open Call
|Gold
|-
|DEA (Pittsburgh)
|DEA (Pittsburgh)
|did not place
|did not place
Line 62: Line 86:
|Sheer Talent (Pittsburgh)
|Sheer Talent (Pittsburgh)
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|KAR (Pittsburgh)
|Junior Miss Dance
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |2017
| rowspan="3" |2017
Line 67: Line 94:
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
|KAR (Pittsburgh)
|KAR (Pittsburgh)
|9<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos
|9<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos
|-
|-
|JUMP (Pittsburgh)
|JUMP (Pittsburgh)
Line 85: Line 112:
|}
|}


=== Trios ===
===Trios===
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="4" border="1" data-collapsetext="Hide" data-expandtext="Show" style="width:99%; text-align: center; font-size:90%;"
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="4" border="1" data-collapsetext="Hide" data-expandtext="Show" style="width:70%; text-align: center; font-size:90%;"
|-
|-
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year
Line 100: Line 127:
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
| rowspan="2" |unknown
| rowspan="2" |unknown
| rowspan="2" |Brooklynn Ginsburg
| rowspan="2" |Brooklynn Ginsburg<br />Jillian Porter
Jillian Porter
|DEA (Pittsburgh)
|DEA (Pittsburgh)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Small Fry Trio
|1<sup>st</sup> in Small Fry Trios
|-
|-
|Nexstar (Akron)
|Nexstar (Akron)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in PreStar Petite Duet/Trio Division
|3<sup>rd</sup> in PreStar Petite Duets/Trios
|}
|}


=== Groups ===
===Groups===
with Abby Lee Dance Company
====with Abby Lee Dance Company====
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="4" border="1" data-collapsetext="Hide" data-expandtext="Show" style="width:99%; text-align: center; font-size:90%;"
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="4" border="1" data-collapsetext="Hide" data-expandtext="Show" style="width:99%; text-align: center; font-size:90%;"
|-
|-
Line 125: Line 151:
|Jazz
|Jazz
|unknown
|unknown
|River Conners
|River Conners<br />Ava Covelli<br />Aaliyah Durah<br />Brooklynn Ginsburg<br />Ella Perez<br />Leah Prunty<br />[[Anastasia Rose]]
 
Ava Covelli
 
Aaliyah Durah
 
Brooklynn Ginsburg
 
Ella Perez
 
Leah Prunty
 
Anastasia Rose
|n/a
|n/a
|n/a
|n/a
Line 144: Line 158:
|Ballet
|Ballet
|unknown
|unknown
|River Conners
|River Conners<br />Ava Covelli<br />Aaliyah Durah<br />Brooklynn Ginsburg<br />Ella Perez<br />Leah Prunty<br />[[Anastasia Rose]]
 
Ava Covelli
 
Aaliyah Durah
 
Brooklynn Ginsburg
 
Ella Perez
 
Leah Prunty
 
Anastasia Rose
|n/a
|n/a
|n/a
|n/a
Line 163: Line 165:
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
| rowspan="2" |unknown
| rowspan="2" |unknown
| rowspan="2" |Ava Covelli
| rowspan="2" |Ava Covelli<br />[[Selah Curran]]<br />[[Kylie Edwards]]<br />Brooklynn Ginsburg<br />[[Brooke Kosinski]]<br />Juliana Phillips-Acie<br />Jillian Porter<br />Lead Prunty<br />[[Anastasia Rose]]<br />[[Mackenzie Ziegler]]
Selah Curran
 
Kylie Edwards
 
Brooklynn Ginsburg
 
Brooke Kosinski
 
Juliana Phillips-Acie
 
Jillian Porter
 
Lead Prunty
 
Anastasia Rose
 
Mackenzie Ziegler
|DEA (Pittsburgh)
|DEA (Pittsburgh)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Small Fry Line
|1<sup>st</sup> in Small Fry Lines
|-
|-
|Fire and Ice (Pittsburgh)
|Fire & Ice (Pittsburgh)
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
Line 190: Line 175:
|Jazz
|Jazz
|unknown
|unknown
|River Conners
|River Conners<br />Ava Covelli<br />Aaliyah Durah<br />Brooklynn Ginsburg<br />Ella Perez<br />Jillian Porter<br />Leah Prunty<br />[[Anastasia Rose]]<br />Alec Van Scyoc
Ava Covelli
 
Aaliyah Durah
 
Brooklynn Ginsburg
 
Ella Perez
 
Jillian Porter
 
Leah Prunty
 
Anastasia Rose
 
Alec Van Scyoc
|n/a
|n/a
|n/a
|n/a
Line 212: Line 182:
|Musical Theater
|Musical Theater
|unknown
|unknown
|Alex Biery
|Alex Biery<br />Ava Covelli<br />[[Selah Curran]]<br />[[Kylie Edwards]]<br />Brooklynn Ginsburg<br />[[Brooke Kosinski]]<br />Juliana Phillips-Acie<br />Jillian Porter<br />Lead Prunty<br />[[Anastasia Rose]]<br />[[Mackenzie Ziegler]]
 
Ava Covelli
 
Selah Curran
 
Kylie Edwards
 
Brooklynn Ginsburg
 
Brooke Kosinski
 
Juliana Phillips-Acie
 
Jillian Porter
 
Lead Prunty
 
Anastasia Rose
 
Mackenzie Ziegler
|n/a
|n/a
|n/a
|n/a
Line 240: Line 190:
|Musical Theater/Jazz
|Musical Theater/Jazz
|unknown
|unknown
|Selah Curran
|[[Selah Curran]]<br />Brionna Davis<br />[[Nia Frazier]]<br />[[Kylie Edwards]]<br />[[Brooke Kosinski]]<br />[[Chloe Lukasiak]]<br />[[Kendall Vertes]]<br />[[Mackenzie Ziegler]]<br />[[Maddie Ziegler]]
Brionna Davis
 
Nia Frazier
 
Kylie Edwards
 
Brooke Kosinski
 
Chloe Lukasiak
 
Kendall Vertes
 
Mackenzie Ziegler
 
Maddie Ziegler
|DEA (Pittsburgh)
|DEA (Pittsburgh)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Small Fry Line
|1<sup>st</sup> in Small Fry Lines
|-
|-
|Can Can
|Can Can
|Jazz
|Jazz
|unknown
|unknown
|Selah Curran
|[[Selah Curran]]<br />Brionna Davis<br />[[Kylie Edwards]]<br />Brooklynn Ginsburg<br />[[Brooke Kosinski]]<br />Jillian Porter<br />[[Anastasia Rose]]<br />[[Mackenzie Ziegler]]
 
Brionna Davis
 
Kylie Edwards
 
Brooklynn Ginsburg
 
Brooke Kosinski
 
Jillian Porter
 
Anastasia Rose
 
Mackenzie Ziegler
|DEA (Pittsburgh)
|DEA (Pittsburgh)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Small Fry Line
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Small Fry Lines
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |Germs
| rowspan="3" |Germs
| rowspan="3" |Hip Hop
| rowspan="3" |Hip Hop
| rowspan="3" |unknown
| rowspan="3" |unknown
| rowspan="3" |Alex Biery
| rowspan="3" |Alex Biery<br />[[Selah Curran]]<br />Brionna Davis<br />[[Kylie Edwards]]<br />[[Brooke Kosinski]]<br />[[Anastasia Rose]]<br />[[Mackenzie Ziegler]]
Selah Curran
 
Brionna Davis
 
Kylie Edwards
 
Brooke Kosinski
 
Anastasia Rose
 
Mackenzie Ziegler
|DEA (Pittsburgh)
|DEA (Pittsburgh)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Small Fry Group
|4<sup>th</sup> in Small Fry Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Fire and Ice (Pittsburgh)
| rowspan="2" |Fire & Ice (Pittsburgh)
|unknown placing
|unknown placing
|-
|-
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Intermediate Small Group
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Intermediate Small Groups
|-
|-
|I Will Survive
|I Will Survive
|Jazz
|Jazz
|unknown
|unknown
|Selah Curran
|[[Selah Curran]]<br />Brionna Davis<br />[[Kylie Edwards]]<br />Brooklynn Ginsburg<br />[[Brooke Kosinski]]<br />Jillian Porter<br />[[Anastasia Rose]]<br />[[Mackenzie Ziegler]]
Brionna Davis
 
Kylie Edwards
 
Brooklynn Ginsburg
 
Brooke Kosinski
 
Jillian Porter
 
Anastasia Rose
 
Mackenzie Ziegler
|DEA (Pittsburgh)
|DEA (Pittsburgh)
|scratched
|scratched
|-
|-
|Once in a Lifetime...You Live It up at the Ritz
|Once in a Lifetime...<br />You Live It up at the Ritz
|Tap
|Tap
|unknown
|unknown
|Alex Biery
|Alex Biery<br />[[Selah Curran]]<br />Brionna Davis<br />[[Kylie Edwards]]<br />[[Brooke Kosinski]]<br />[[Anastasia Rose]]<br />[[Mackenzie Ziegler]]
[[Selah Curran]]
Brionna Davis
[[Kylie Edwards]]
[[Brooke Kosinski]]
Anastasia Rose
[[Mackenzie Ziegler]]
|n/a
|n/a
|n/a
|n/a
|-
|-
|Once in a Lifetime...You Pledge a Sorority!
|Once in a Lifetime...<br />You Pledge a Sorority!
|Lyrical
|Lyrical
|unknown
|unknown
|[[Selah Curran]]Brionna Davis
|[[Selah Curran]]<br />Brionna Davis<br />[[Kylie Edwards]]<br />Brooklynn Ginsburg<br />[[Brooke Kosinski]]<br />Jillian Porter<br />[[Anastasia Rose]]<br />[[Mackenzie Ziegler]]
[[Kylie Edwards]]
Brooklynn Ginsburg
[[Brooke Kosinski]]
Jillian Porter
Anastasia Rose
[[Mackenzie Ziegler]]
|n/a
|n/a
|n/a
|n/a
|-
|-
|Once in a Lifetime...You Win Survivor
|Once in a Lifetime...<br />You Win Survivor
|Jazz
|Jazz
|unknown
|unknown
|Alex Biery
|Alex Biery<br />Makayla Clark<br />Brooklynn Ginsburg<br />Jillian Porter<br />[[Anastasia Rose]]
Makayla Clark
Brooklynn Ginsburg
Jillian Porter
 
Anastasia Rose
|n/a
|n/a
|n/a
|n/a
Line 364: Line 244:
|Ballet
|Ballet
|unknown
|unknown
|Leelynn Banks
|Leelynn Banks<br />Alex Biery<br />Victoria Blackstock<br />[[Selah Curran]]<br />Brionna Davis<br />Aaliyah Durah<br />[[Kylie Edwards]]<br />Brooklynn Ginsburg<br />Dominique Higginbotham<br />Amira Jackson<br />[[Brooke Kosinski]]<br />[[Anastasia Rose]]<br />Mackenzie Royal-Davis<br />[[Haley Vrolijk]]<br />Anaya Wright<br />Reagan Young<br />[[Mackenzie Ziegler]]
Alex Biery
Victoria Blackstock
[[Selah Curran]]
Brionna Davis
Aaliyah Durah
[[Kylie Edwards]]Brooklynn Ginsburg
Dominique Higginbotham
Amira Jackson
[[Brooke Kosinski]]
 
Anastasia Rose
Mackenzie Royal-Davis
[[Haley Vrolijk]]
Anaya Wright
Reagan Young
[[Mackenzie Ziegler]]
|n/a
|n/a
|n/a
|n/a
Line 388: Line 252:
|Hip Hop
|Hip Hop
|Rachel Thoma
|Rachel Thoma
|Alivia Bella
|Alivia Bella<br />Alex Biery<br />Victoria Blackstock<br />[[Selah Curran]]<br />Ryann Coleman<br />[[Kylie Edwards]]<br />Brooklynn Ginsburg<br />[[Sarah Hunt]]<br />Amira Jackson<br />[[Brooke Kosinski]]<br />[[Sammie Lenzi]]<br />Natalie McKela<br />Kira Pleska<br />Jillian Porter<br />[[Anastasia Rose]]<br />Taylor Scherer<br />Keara Sweeney<br />Alison Taylor<br />[[Eve Vinkler]]<br />[[Haley Vrolijk]]<br />[[Mackenzie Ziegler]]
Alex Biery
 
Victoria Blackstock
 
Selah Curran
 
Ryann Coleman
 
Kylie Edwards
 
Brooklynn Ginsburg
 
Sarah Hunt
 
Amira Jackson
 
Brooke Kosinski
 
Sammie Lenzi
 
Natalie McKela
 
Kira Pleska
 
Jillian Porter
 
Anastasia Rose
 
Taylor Scherer
 
Keara Sweeney
 
Alison Taylor
 
Eve Vinlker
 
Haley Vrolijk
 
Mackenzie Ziegler
|JUMP (Pittsburgh)
|JUMP (Pittsburgh)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Extended Line
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Extended Lines
|-
|-
|Cotton-Eyed Joe
|Cotton-Eyed Joe
|Specialty
|Specialty
|Jennine Wedge
|[[Jennine Wedge]]
|Alex Biery
|Alex Biery<br />[[Selah Curran]]<br />[[Kylie Edwards]]<br />[[Brooke Kosinski]]<br />[[Sammie Lenzi]]<br />Natalie McKela<br />[[Anastasia Rose]]<br />[[Mackenzie Ziegler]]
Selah Curran
 
Kylie Edwards
 
Brooke Kosinski
 
Sammie Lenzi
 
Natalie McKela
 
Anastasia Rose
 
Mackenzie Ziegler
|JUMP (Pittsburgh)
|JUMP (Pittsburgh)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Group
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Groups<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Mini/Junior Specialty
 
1<sup>st</sup> in Mini/Junior Specialty
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Little Party
| rowspan="2" |Little Party
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
| rowspan="2" |Molly Long
| rowspan="2" |[[Molly Long]]
| rowspan="2" |Selah Curran
| rowspan="2" |[[Selah Curran]]<br />[[Nia Frazier]]<br />[[Sarah Hunt]]<br />[[Brooke Kosinski]]<br />[[Sammie Lenzi]]<br />[[Anastasia Rose]]<br />[[Haley Vrolijk]]<br />[[Mackenzie Ziegler]]<br />[[Maddie Ziegler]]
Nia Frazier
 
Sarah Hunt
 
Brooke Kosinski
 
Sammie Lenzi
 
Anastasia Rose
 
Haley Vrolijk
 
Mackenzie Ziegler
 
Maddie Ziegler
|NUVO (Pittsburgh)
|NUVO (Pittsburgh)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Line
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Lines<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Mini/Junior Jazz
 
1<sup>st</sup> in Mini/Junior Jazz
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2014
| rowspan="2" |2014
|JUMP (Pittsburgh)
|JUMP (Pittsburgh)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Line
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Lines<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Mini/Junior Jazz
 
1<sup>st</sup> in Mini/Junior Jazz
|-
|-
|Borrowed Angels
|Borrowed Angels
|Lyrical
|Lyrical
|Gianna Martello
|[[Gianna Martello]]
|Selah Curran
|[[Selah Curran]]<br />[[Kylie Edwards]]<br />[[Sarah Hunt]]<br />[[Brooke Kosinski]]<br />[[Sammie Lenzi]]<br />[[Anastasia Rose]]<br />[[Haley Vrolijk]]<br />[[Mackenzie Ziegler]]
Kylie Edwards
 
Sarah Hunt
 
Brooke Kosinski
 
Sammie Lenzi
 
Anastasia Rose
 
Haley Vrolijk
 
Mackenzie Ziegler
|JUMP (Pittsburgh)
|JUMP (Pittsburgh)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Group
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |2015
| rowspan="4" |2015
|Get Here
|Get Here
|Lyrical
|Lyrical
|Gianna Martello
|[[Gianna Martello]]
|Kylie Edwards
|[[Kylie Edwards]]<br />[[Sarah Hunt]]<br />[[Jessa Kinter]]<br />[[Brooke Kosinski]]<br />[[Anastasia Rose]]<br />[[Haley Vrolijk]]<br />[[Mackenzie Ziegler]]
Sarah Hunt
 
Jessa Kinter
 
Brooke Kosinski
 
Anastasia Rose
 
Haley Vrolijk
 
Mackenzie Ziegler
|JUMP (Pittsburgh)
|JUMP (Pittsburgh)
|did not place
|did not place
Line 525: Line 292:
|Hip Hop
|Hip Hop
|unknown
|unknown
|Alex Biery
|Alex Biery<br />[[Selah Curran]]<br />[[Kylie Edwards]]<br />[[Sarah Hunt]]<br />[[Jessa Kinter]]<br />[[Brooke Kosinski]]<br />Dyson Ramey<br />[[Anastasia Rose]]<br />[[Haley Vrolijk]]<br />[[Mackenzie Ziegler]]
Selah Curran
 
Kylie Edwards
 
Sarah Hunt
 
Jessa Kinter
 
Brooke Kosinski
 
Dyson Ramey
 
Anastasia Rose
 
Haley Vrolijk
 
Mackenzie Ziegler
|JUMP (Pittsburgh)
|JUMP (Pittsburgh)
|did not place
|did not place
Line 548: Line 298:
|Wikked Lil Girls
|Wikked Lil Girls
|Jazz
|Jazz
|Molly Long
|[[Molly Long]]
|Selah Curran
|[[Selah Curran]]<br />[[Kylie Edwards]]<br />[[Nia Frazier]]<br />[[Sarah Hunt]]<br />[[Jessa Kinter]]<br />[[Brooke Kosinski]]<br />[[Anastasia Rose]]<br />[[Kendall Vertes]]<br />[[Haley Vrolijk]]<br />[[Mackenzie Ziegler]]<br />[[Maddie Ziegler]]
Kylie Edwards
 
Nia Frazier
 
Sarah Hunt
 
Jessa Kinter
 
Brooke Kosinski
 
Anastasia Rose
 
Kendall Vertes
 
Haley Vrolijk
 
Mackenzie Ziegler
 
Maddie Ziegler
|JUMP (Pittsburgh)
|JUMP (Pittsburgh)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Line
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Lines
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Spare Change
| rowspan="2" |Spare Change
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" |unknown
| rowspan="2" |unknown
| rowspan="2" |Selah Curran
| rowspan="2" |[[Selah Curran]]<br />[[Kylie Edwards]]<br />[[Sarah Hunt]]<br />[[Jessa Kinter]]<br />[[Brooke Kosinski]]<br />[[Haley Vrolijk]]<br />[[Mackenzie Ziegler]]
Kylie Edwards
 
Sarah Hunt
 
Jessa Kinter
 
Brooke Kosinski
 
Haley Vrolijk
 
Mackenzie Ziegler
|NUVO (Pittsburgh)
|NUVO (Pittsburgh)
|did not place
|did not place
Line 592: Line 312:
| rowspan="2" |2016
| rowspan="2" |2016
|Sheer Talent (Pittsburgh)
|Sheer Talent (Pittsburgh)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Pre-Teen Group
|5<sup>th</sup> in Pre-Teen Groups
|-
|-
|Grapevine
|Grapevine
|Contemporary
|Contemporary
|unknown
|unknown
|Selah Curran
|[[Selah Curran]]<br />[[Kylie Edwards]]<br />[[Sarah Hunt]]<br />[[Jessa Kinter]]<br />[[Brooke Kosinski]]<br />[[Haley Vrolijk]]<br />[[Mackenzie Ziegler]]
 
Kylie Edwards
 
Sarah Hunt
 
Jessa Kinter
 
Brooke Kosinski
 
Haley Vrolijk
 
Mackenzie Ziegler
|Sheer Talent (Pittsburgh)
|Sheer Talent (Pittsburgh)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Pre-Teen Group
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Pre-Teen Groups
|}
|}
==External Links==
==External Links==
*[http://www.facebook.com/profile.php?id=100012604656375 Facebook (1)]
*[http://www.facebook.com/profile.php?id=100012604656375 Facebook (1)]
Line 625: Line 334:
[[Category:Dancers]]
[[Category:Dancers]]
[[Category:Girl Dancers]]
[[Category:Girl Dancers]]
[[Category:Females Over 12]]
[[Category:Female Grown-Ups]]
[[Category:ALDC dancers]]
[[Category:ALDC dancers]]
[[Category:March Births]]
[[Category:March Births]]
[[Category:2004 births]]