Makenna Miller: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
 
(4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 289: Line 289:
|8<sup>th</sup> in Mini Small Groups<br />Gold
|8<sup>th</sup> in Mini Small Groups<br />Gold
|-
|-
| rowspan="19" |2013
| rowspan="16" |2013
|We're Gonna Party
|We're Gonna Party
|
|
|
|Emily Flugrad<br />Jaylah Symonette<br />Braden King<br />Kennedy Keller<br />Paige Riggleman
|Showstopper (Woodbridge)
|Showstopper (Woodbridge)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Small Groups<br />Crystal Award
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Small Groups<br />Crystal Award
Line 298: Line 298:
|Skyscraper
|Skyscraper
|
|
|
|Emily Flugrad<br />Jaylah Symonette<br />[[Tillie Glatz]]<br />Paige Riggleman<br />Heather Spears
|Showstopper (Woodbridge)
|Showstopper (Woodbridge)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Small Groups<br />Crystal Award
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Small Groups<br />Crystal Award
Line 304: Line 304:
|Feet Do Yo' Stuff
|Feet Do Yo' Stuff
|
|
|
|Emily Flugrad<br />Jaylah Symonette<br />Kayla Wood<br />Addis Simonik<br />Braden King<br />Nolan Chu<br />Paige Riggleman<br />Kennedy Keller
|Showstopper (Woodbridge)
|Showstopper (Woodbridge)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Small Groups<br />Double Platinum
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Small Groups<br />Double Platinum
Line 310: Line 310:
|My Girl
|My Girl
|
|
|
|Preston Cubbage<br />Braden King<br />Emily Flugrad
|Showstopper (Woodbridge)
|Showstopper (Woodbridge)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Small Groups<br />Double Platinum
|6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Small Groups<br />Double Platinum
Line 323: Line 323:
|Rio
|Rio
|
|
|
|Camryn Owens<br />Emily Flugrad<br />Jaylah Symonette<br />Kayla Wood<br />Nita Tabaka<br />Zak Sajjad<br />Addis Simonik<br />Braden King<br />Chloe Jackson<br />Dominique Japinski<br />Heaven Teklemariam<br />Josie Hoffman<br />Kennedy Keller<br />Naja Bates<br />Nolan Chu<br />Paige Riggleman<br />Zaria Franklin
|Showstopper (Woodbridge)
|Showstopper (Woodbridge)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Large Groups<br />Double Platinum
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Large Groups<br />Double Platinum
Line 350: Line 350:
|Showstopper (Woodbridge)
|Showstopper (Woodbridge)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Large Groups<br />Crystal Award
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Large Groups<br />Crystal Award
|-
|
|
|
|Showstopper (Woodbridge)
|
|-
|
|
|
|Showstopper (Woodbridge)
|
|-
|
|
|
|Showstopper (Woodbridge)
|
|-
|-
|Jungle
|Jungle
Line 432: Line 414:
[[Category:Dancers]]
[[Category:Dancers]]
[[Category:Girl Dancers]]
[[Category:Girl Dancers]]
[[Category:Females Over 12]]
[[Category:Female Grown-Ups]]
[[Category:Studio Bleu dancers]]
[[Category:Strictly Rhythm dancers]]
[[Category:SBDC dancers]]
[[Category:August Births]]
[[Category:August Births]]
[[Category:2004 births]]