Lilliana Ketchman: Difference between revisions
>BAJ100 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 m Protected "Lilliana Ketchman": precautionary measures ([Edit=Allow only logged in users] (expires 00:00, 1 January 2026 (UTC)) [Move=Allow only logged in users] (expires 00:00, 1 January 2026 (UTC)) [Delete=Allow only logged in users] (expires 00:00, 1 January 2026 (UTC)) [Protect=Allow only logged in users] (expires 00:00, 1 January 2026 (UTC))) |
||
| (93 intermediate revisions by 16 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{LillianaKetchmanlink}} | |||
{{Infobox dancer | {{Infobox dancer | ||
|name = Lilliana Ketchman | |name = Lilliana Belle Ketchman | ||
|image = File: | |image = File:Lilliana Ketchman 2025.jpg | ||
|gender = Female | |gender = Female | ||
|age = | |age = {{age|2008|06|23}} | ||
|birthdate = June 23, 2008 | |birthdate = June 23, 2008 | ||
|hometown = Fayetteville, North Carolina | |hometown = Fayetteville, North Carolina | ||
| Line 9: | Line 10: | ||
|eye color = Green | |eye color = Green | ||
|hair color = Blonde | |hair color = Blonde | ||
|height = | |height = 5'2" | ||
|school grade = | |school grade = 11th (24/25) | ||
|profession = Dancer <br> Model <br> Student <br> Actress | |profession = Dancer <br> Model <br> Student <br> Actress | ||
|affiliations = Clear Talent Group <br> Joffrey Ballet School <br> Starletco Talent and Entertainment Agency | |affiliations = Clear Talent Group <br> Joffrey Ballet School <br> Starletco Talent and Entertainment Agency <br> Vibe Crew LA (former) <br> Petite 'n Pretty <br> Sweety High <br> #ICanHelp | ||
|dance studios = Abby Lee Dance Company LA (2016-2017) <br> Abby Lee Dance Company PA (2019) <br> Cumberland Dance Academy (2010-2016) | |dance studios = Abby Lee Dance Company LA (2016-2017) <br> Abby Lee Dance Company PA (2019) <br> Cumberland Dance Academy (2010-2016) | ||
|titles = ''see below'' | |titles = ''see below'' | ||
|parents = Christopher Ketchman (father) <br> Stacey Ketchman (mother) | |parents = Christopher Ketchman (father) <br> Stacey Ketchman (mother) | ||
|siblings = Caden Ketchman (brother) | |siblings = Caden Ketchman (older brother) <br> Bob Ketchuman (brother) | ||
|friends = [[Alexus Oladi]]<br>[[Brady Farrar]]<br>[[Brooke Hyland]]<br>[[Brynn Rumfallo]]<br>[[Camryn Bridges]]<br>[[Coco Quinn]]<br>[[GiaNina Paolantonio]]<br>[[Haley Huelsman]]<br>[[Hannah Colin]]<br>[[Jayden Bartels]]<br>[[JoJo Siwa]]<br>Kamryn Smith<br>[[Mackenzie Ziegler]]<br>[[Maesi Caes]]<br>[[Nia Frazier]]<br>Paris Moore<br>[[Peyton Evans]]<br>[[Pressley Hosbach]]<br>[[Sarah Georgiana]]<br>[[Sarah Hunt]]<br>[[Sarah Reasons]]<br>[[Savannah Kristich]]<br>Will Simmons | |friends = [[Alexus Oladi]] <br> [[Brady Farrar]] <br> [[Brooke Hyland]] <br> [[Brynn Rumfallo]] <br> [[Camryn Bridges]] <br> [[Chloe Lukasiak]] <br> [[Coco Quinn]] <br> [[GiaNina Paolantonio]] <br> [[Gianna Martello]] <br> [[Haley Huelsman]] <br> [[Hannah Colin]] <br> [[Jayden Bartels]] <br> [[JoJo Siwa]] <br> [[Kamryn Smith]] <br> [[Mackenzie Ziegler]] <br> [[Maesi Caes]]<br> [[Nia Frazier]] <br> [[Paris Moore]] <br> [[Peyton Evans]] <br> [[Pressley Hosbach]] <br> [[Sarah Georgiana]] <br> [[Sarah Hunt]] <br> [[Sarah Reasons]] <br> [[Savannah Kristich]] <br> Will Simmons | ||
|pets = Toby (dog) <br> Charlotte (dog) | |pets = Toby (dog) <br> Charlotte (dog) | ||
|nicknames = Lilly<br>Lilly K (stage name)<br>Lills<br>Belle<br>Lilly Belle | |nicknames = Lilly <br> Lilly K (stage name) <br> Lills <br> Belle <br> Lilly Belle | ||
}}'''Lilliana Belle Ketchman''', also known as Lilly K (born June 23, 2008) is a | }}'''Lilliana Belle Ketchman''', also known as Lilly K (born June 23, 2008) is a teenage dancer & actress from Fayetteville, North Carolina. | ||
Her first solo on ''Dance Moms'' in season | Her first solo on ''Dance Moms'' in season six was Step by Step. Some of her most famous solos include, Route 66, Dainty but Dangerous, Blue Moon, Black Widow, and Straight Escape. | ||
==Dances== | ==Dances== | ||
| Line 106: | Line 107: | ||
| rowspan="2" |Step By Step | | rowspan="2" |Step By Step | ||
| rowspan="2" |Acrobatic | | rowspan="2" |Acrobatic | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |[[Gianna Martello]] | ||
|Hollywood Vibe Nationals (Las Vegas) | |Hollywood Vibe<br />Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Open Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Open Solos<br />National Hollywood Vibe Mini<br />Female Dancer of the Year 2016 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Sheer Talent (Spokane) | |Sheer Talent (Spokane) | ||
| Line 116: | Line 117: | ||
|Blue Moon | |Blue Moon | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
| | |[[Gianna Martello]] | ||
|Devotion 2 Dance (Riverside) | |Devotion 2 Dance (Riverside) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Small Wonders Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Small Wonders Solos | ||
| Line 122: | Line 123: | ||
|Dainty But Dangerous | |Dainty But Dangerous | ||
|Acrobatic | |Acrobatic | ||
| | |[[Gianna Martello]] | ||
|Fierce NDC (Phoenix) | |Fierce NDC (Phoenix) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Overall Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Overall Solos | ||
| Line 128: | Line 129: | ||
|Dear Lilly, Love Daddy | |Dear Lilly, Love Daddy | ||
|Acrobatic | |Acrobatic | ||
| | |[[Gianna Martello]] | ||
|Starbound | |Starbound Nationals<br />(Asbury Park) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Petite Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in 11 and Under Solos<br />National Petite Miss Starbound | ||
|- | |- | ||
|I Scream for Ice Cream | |I Scream for Ice Cream | ||
|Acrobatic | |Acrobatic | ||
| | |[[Gianna Martello]] | ||
|Fierce NDC (Placentia) | |Fierce NDC (Placentia) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />5<sup>th</sup> in Overall Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />5<sup>th</sup> in Overall Solos | ||
| Line 140: | Line 141: | ||
|Route 66 | |Route 66 | ||
|Open | |Open | ||
| | |[[Gianna Martello]] | ||
|Dream NDC (San Diego) | |Dream NDC (San Diego) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Overall Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Overall Solos | ||
| Line 146: | Line 147: | ||
|Wishing Well | |Wishing Well | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
| | |[[Gianna Martello]] | ||
|Fierce NDC (Upland) | |Fierce NDC (Upland) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
| Line 158: | Line 159: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="6" |2019 | | rowspan="6" |2019 | ||
|Black Widow | |||
|Acrobatic | |||
| | |[[Gianna Martello]] | ||
|DreamMaker (Woodbridge) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Overall Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Inside Out | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | |[[Gianna Martello]] | ||
|Fierce Nationals (Manhattan) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />4<sup>th</sup> in Overall Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Mommy Dearest | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | |[[Gianna Martello]] | ||
|DreamMaker (Wilmington) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in 9-11 Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Shine Bright | |||
|Lyrical | |||
| | |[[Gianna Martello]] | ||
|Fierce (Lancaster) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> in Overall Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Straight Escape | |||
|Acrobatic | |||
| | |[[Gianna Martello]] | ||
|Ignite (Pittsburgh) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Overall Solos<br />Perfect Score | |||
|} | |} | ||
===Duets=== | ===Duets=== | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width: | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:70%; font-size:90%; text-align:center;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ||
| Line 213: | Line 214: | ||
|[[Peyton Evans]] | |[[Peyton Evans]] | ||
|NYDE (Upland) | |NYDE (Upland) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in | |1<sup>st</sup> in Duet/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
|The Bad Deed | |The Bad Deed | ||
| Line 254: | Line 255: | ||
|Light Inside the Darkness | |Light Inside the Darkness | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
| | |unknown | ||
|Pressley Hosbach | |[[Pressley Hosbach]] | ||
|Drop The Beat (Akron) | |Drop The Beat (Akron) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Duet/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
|My Big Brother | |My Big Brother | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
| | |unknown | ||
|Brady Farrar | |[[Brady Farrar]] | ||
|Imagine NDC (Hollidaysburg) | |Imagine NDC (Hollidaysburg) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in 12-14 Duet/Trios<br />1<sup>st</sup> Overall | ||
|- | |- | ||
|We're Breathing | |We're Breathing | ||
|Lyrical | |Lyrical | ||
| | |unknown | ||
|Hannah Colin | |[[Hannah Grace Colin]] | ||
|Xpression (Youngstown) | |Xpression (Youngstown) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Duet/Trios<br />2<sup>nd</sup> Overall | ||
|} | |} | ||
===Trios=== | ===Trios=== | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width: | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:70%; font-size:90%; text-align:center;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ||
| Line 313: | Line 312: | ||
|The Favorite | |The Favorite | ||
|Acrobatic | |Acrobatic | ||
| | |unknown | ||
|Pressley Hosbach | |[[Pressley Hosbach]]<br />[[Sarah Georgiana]] | ||
Sarah Georgiana | |||
|Starbound (Redbank) | |Starbound (Redbank) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Duet/Trios | ||
|} | |} | ||
===Groups=== | ===Groups=== | ||
====with ALDC==== | ====with ALDC LA==== | ||
{| class=" | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%; text-align:center;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ||
| Line 358: | Line 356: | ||
|unknown | |unknown | ||
|[[Peyton Evans]]<br />[[Areana Lopez]]<br />[[Alexus Oladi]]<br />[[Elliana Walmsley]] | |[[Peyton Evans]]<br />[[Areana Lopez]]<br />[[Alexus Oladi]]<br />[[Elliana Walmsley]] | ||
|Sheer Talent Invitational Nationals (Los Angeles) | |Sheer Talent Invitational Nationals<br />(Los Angeles) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Small Wonders Groups | |1<sup>st</sup> in Small Wonders Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 365: | Line 363: | ||
|[[Gianna Martello]] | |[[Gianna Martello]] | ||
|[[Areana Lopez]]<br />[[Alexus Oladi]]<br />[[Elliana Walmsley]] | |[[Areana Lopez]]<br />[[Alexus Oladi]]<br />[[Elliana Walmsley]] | ||
|Hollywood Vibe Nationals (Las Vegas) | |Hollywood Vibe Nationals<br />(Las Vegas) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Small Groups<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Lyrical Small Groups | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Small Groups<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Lyrical Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 372: | Line 370: | ||
| rowspan="2" |unknown | | rowspan="2" |unknown | ||
| rowspan="2" |[[Peyton Evans]]<br />[[Areana Lopez]]<br />[[Alexus Oladi]]<br />[[Elliana Walmsley]] | | rowspan="2" |[[Peyton Evans]]<br />[[Areana Lopez]]<br />[[Alexus Oladi]]<br />[[Elliana Walmsley]] | ||
|Hollywood Vibe Nationals (Las Vegas) | |Hollywood Vibe Nationals<br />(Las Vegas) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Small Groups<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Jazz Small Groups | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Small Groups<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Jazz Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 421: | Line 419: | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|The Thinner the Air, The Harder to Breathe | |The Thinner the Air,<br />The Harder to Breathe | ||
|Specialty | |Specialty | ||
|unknown | |unknown | ||
| Line 443: | Line 441: | ||
|} | |} | ||
== | ====with ALDC PA==== | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%; text-align:center;" | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | |||
=== | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="16" |2019 | |||
== | |Broken Hearts | ||
=== | |Contemporary | ||
| | |||
|[[Brady Farrar]]<br />[[GiaNina Paolantonio]]<br />[[Hannah Grace Colin]]<br />[[Pressley Hosbach]]<br />[[Sarah Georgiana]]<br />[[Savannah Kristich]] | |||
|Starbound (Red Bank) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Haka | |||
|Open | |||
| | |||
|[[Brady Farrar]]<br />[[GiaNina Paolantonio]]<br />[[Hannah Grace Colin]]<br />[[Pressley Hosbach]]<br />[[Sarah Georgiana]]<br />[[Savannah Kristich]] | |||
|DreamMaker (Wilmington) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in 9-11 Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Thoughts & Prayers | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | |||
|[[Brady Farrar]]<br />[[GiaNina Paolantonio]]<br />[[Hannah Grace Colin]]<br />[[Pressley Hosbach]]<br />[[Sarah Georgiana]]<br />[[Savannah Kristich]] | |||
|Drop The Beat (Zanesville) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Small Groups<br />1<sup>st</sup> Overall | |||
|- | |||
|The Healer | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | |||
|[[Brady Farrar]]<br />[[GiaNina Paolantonio]]<br />[[Hannah Grace Colin]]<br />[[Pressley Hosbach]]<br />[[Sarah Georgiana]]<br />[[Savannah Kristich]] | |||
|Xpression (Youngstown) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|King of Queens | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | |||
|[[Brady Farrar]]<br />[[GiaNina Paolantonio]]<br />[[Hannah Grace Colin|Hannah Garce Colin]]<br />[[Pressley Hosbach]]<br />[[Sarah Georgiana]]<br />[[Savannah Kristich]] | |||
|DreamMaker (Scranton) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Widows | |||
|Open | |||
| | |||
|[[GiaNina Paolantonio]]<br />[[Hannah Grace Colin]]<br />[[Pressley Hosbach]]<br />[[Sarah Georgiana]]<br />[[Savannah Kristich]] | |||
|Fierce (Sewell) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Small Groups<br />4<sup>th</sup> Overall | |||
|- | |||
|Hazing | |||
|Open | |||
| | |||
|[[GiaNina Paolantonio]]<br />[[Hannah Grace Colin]]<br />[[Pressley Hosbach]]<br />[[Sarah Georgiana]]<br />[[Savannah Kristich]] | |||
|Starbound (Fairfax) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Groups | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Blue Bloods | ||
| | |Contemporary | ||
| | | | ||
| | |[[Elliana Walmsley]]<br />[[GiaNina Paolantonio]]<br />[[Hannah Grace Colin]]<br />[[Pressley Hosbach]]<br />[[Sarah Georgiana]]<br />[[Savannah Kristich]] | ||
|Drop The Beat (Akron) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Bermuda Triangle | ||
| | |Contemporary | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Brady Farrar]]<br />[[Elliana Walmsley]]<br />[[GiaNina Paolantonio]]<br />[[Hannah Grace Colin]]<br />[[Pressley Hosbach]]<br />[[Sarah Georgiana]]<br />[[Savannah Kristich]] | |||
|Ignite Dance Live (Bethel Park) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Groups<br />4<sup>th</sup> Overall | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Body and Soul | ||
| | |Jazz | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Elliana Walmsley]]<br />[[GiaNina Paolantonio]]<br />[[Hannah Grace Colin|Hannah Garce Colin]]<br />[[Pressley Hosbach]]<br />[[Sarah Georgiana]]<br />[[Savannah Kristich]] | |||
|Fierce (Lancaster) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Small Groups<br />2<sup>nd</sup> Overall | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Stone Faced | ||
| | |Contemporary | ||
| | | | ||
| | |[[Brady Farrar]]<br />[[Elliana Walmsley]]<br />[[GiaNina Paolantonio]]<br />[[Hannah Grace Colin]]<br />[[Pressley Hosbach]]<br />[[Sarah Georgiana]]<br />[[Savannah Kristich]] | ||
|Sheer Elite (Cleavend) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Pre-Teen Groups<br />1<sup>st</sup> Overall | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Angry Birds Tutu | ||
| | |Ballet | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Brady Farrar]]<br />[[GiaNina Paolantonio]]<br />[[Hannah Grace Colin]]<br />[[Pressley Hosbach]]<br />[[Sarah Georgiana]]<br />[[Savannah Kristich]] | |||
|Imagine NDC (Hollidaysburg) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> Overall | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |The Chosen One | ||
| | |Contemporary | ||
| | | | ||
| | |[[Berkleigh Hernandez]]<br />[[Brady Farrar]]<br />[[GiaNina Paolantonio]]<br />[[Hannah Grace Colin]]<br />[[Paris Moore]]<br />[[Pressley Hosbach]]<br />[[Sarah Georgiana]]<br />[[Savannah Kristich]] | ||
| | |NYDE (Paramus) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Groups | |||
|- | |- | ||
|The Frug | |||
|The | |Jazz | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | |[[Brady Farrar]]<br />[[GiaNina Paolantonio]]<br />[[Hannah Grace Colin]]<br />[[Paris Moore]]<br />[[Pressley Hosbach]]<br />[[Sarah Georgiana]]<br />[[Savannah Kristich]] | ||
|DreamMaker (Woodbrige) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> Overall | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Rising from the Ashes | ||
| | |Contemporary | ||
| | | | ||
| | |[[Brady Farrar]]<br />[[GiaNina Paolantonio]]<br />[[Hannah Grace Colin]]<br />[[Paris Moore]]<br />[[Pressley Hosbach]]<br />[[Sarah Georgiana]]<br />[[Savannah Kristich]] | ||
|Ignite Dance Live (Robinson) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Small Group | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |The Prom | ||
| | |Musical Theater | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Brady Farrar]]<br />[[GiaNina Paolantonio]]<br />[[Hannah Grace Colin]]<br />[[Paris Moore]]<br />[[Pressley Hosbach]]<br />[[Sarah Georgiana]]<br />[[Savannah Kristich]] | |||
|Fierce (Manhattan) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> Overall | |||
|} | |} | ||
== | ==Dance Titles== | ||
* Regional 24/SEVEN Mini Female Nonstop Dancer 2014 | |||
* Regional 24/SEVEN Mini Female Nonstop Dancer 2015 | |||
* NRG Mini Female Dance Prodigy 2015 | |||
* NRG Mini Female Dance Prodigy 2016 | |||
* Regional Radix Mini Female Core Performer 2016 | |||
* National Hollywood Vibe Mini Female Dancer of the Year 2016 | |||
* Regional NYCDA Mini Female Outstanding Dancer 2017 | |||
* National Petite Miss Starbound 2017 | |||
=== | ===Runner-Up Titles=== | ||
* Regional NYCDA Mini Female Outstanding Dancer 2016 | |||
== | ==Additional Pages== | ||
[[Lilliana Ketchman/Gallery]]<br /> | |||
[[Lilliana Ketchman/Filmography]] | |||
==External Links== | ==External Links== | ||
*[http://www.facebook.com/lilly.ketchman Facebook] | *[http://www.facebook.com/lilly.ketchman Facebook] | ||
*[http://www.twitter.com/lillyketchman1 Twitter] | |||
*[http://www.instagram.com/lillykofficial Instagram] | *[http://www.instagram.com/lillykofficial Instagram] | ||
*[http://www.tiktok.com/@llilykofficial TikTok (1)] | |||
*[http://www.tiktok.com/@lillybketchman TikTok (2)] | |||
*[http://www.youtube.com/channel/UCChKgkwqZm41sgqv3KyX8Hg YouTube] | *[http://www.youtube.com/channel/UCChKgkwqZm41sgqv3KyX8Hg YouTube] | ||
[[Category:Dancers]] | [[Category:Dancers]] | ||
[[Category:Girl Dancers]] | [[Category:Girl Dancers]] | ||
[[Category:Females | [[Category:Females Over 12]] | ||
[[Category:Dance Moms Dancers]] | [[Category:Dance Moms Dancers]] | ||
[[Category:ALDC dancers]] | [[Category:ALDC dancers]] | ||
| Line 580: | Line 598: | ||
[[Category:Multi-Talented]] | [[Category:Multi-Talented]] | ||
[[Category:June Births]] | [[Category:June Births]] | ||
[[Category:2008 births]] | |||