Lilliana Ketchman: Difference between revisions

>BAJ100
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
m Protected "Lilliana Ketchman": precautionary measures ([Edit=Allow only logged in users] (expires 00:00, 1 January 2026 (UTC)) [Move=Allow only logged in users] (expires 00:00, 1 January 2026 (UTC)) [Delete=Allow only logged in users] (expires 00:00, 1 January 2026 (UTC)) [Protect=Allow only logged in users] (expires 00:00, 1 January 2026 (UTC)))
 
(90 intermediate revisions by 16 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{{LillianaKetchmanlink}}
{{Infobox dancer
{{Infobox dancer
|name = Lilliana Ketchman
|name = Lilliana Belle Ketchman
|image = File:LillianaKetchman2021.jpg
|image = File:Lilliana Ketchman 2025.jpg
|gender = Female
|gender = Female
|age = 12
|age = {{age|2008|06|23}}
|birthdate = June 23, 2008
|birthdate = June 23, 2008
|hometown = Fayetteville, North Carolina
|hometown = Fayetteville, North Carolina
Line 9: Line 10:
|eye color = Green
|eye color = Green
|hair color = Blonde
|hair color = Blonde
|height = 4' 10"
|height = 5'2"
|school grade = 7th (20/21)
|school grade = 11th (24/25)
|profession = Dancer <br> Model <br> Student <br> Actress
|profession = Dancer <br> Model <br> Student <br> Actress
|affiliations = Clear Talent Group <br> Joffrey Ballet School <br> Starletco Talent and Entertainment Agency
|affiliations = Clear Talent Group <br> Joffrey Ballet School <br> Starletco Talent and Entertainment Agency <br> Vibe Crew LA (former) <br> Petite 'n Pretty <br> Sweety High <br> #ICanHelp
|dance studios = Abby Lee Dance Company LA (2016-2017) <br> Abby Lee Dance Company PA (2019) <br> Cumberland Dance Academy (2010-2016)
|dance studios = Abby Lee Dance Company LA (2016-2017) <br> Abby Lee Dance Company PA (2019) <br> Cumberland Dance Academy (2010-2016)
|titles = ''see below''
|titles = ''see below''
|parents = Christopher Ketchman (father) <br> Stacey Ketchman (mother)
|parents = Christopher Ketchman (father) <br> Stacey Ketchman (mother)
|siblings = Caden Ketchman (brother)
|siblings = Caden Ketchman (older brother) <br> Bob Ketchuman (brother)
|friends = [[Alexus Oladi]] <br> [[Brady Farrar]] <br> [[Brooke Hyland]] <br> [[Brynn Rumfallo]] <br> [[Camryn Bridges]] <br> [[Coco Quinn]] <br> [[GiaNina Paolantonio]] <br> [[Haley Huelsman]] <br> [[Hannah Colin]] <br> [[Jayden Bartels]] <br> [[JoJo Siwa]] <br> Kamryn Smith <br> [[Mackenzie Ziegler]] <br> [[Maesi Caes]]<br> [[Nia Frazier]] <br> Paris Moore <br> [[Peyton Evans]] <br> [[Pressley Hosbach]] <br> [[Sarah Georgiana]] <br> [[Sarah Hunt]] <br> [[Sarah Reasons]] <br>[[Savannah Kristich]] <br> Will Simmons
|friends = [[Alexus Oladi]] <br> [[Brady Farrar]] <br> [[Brooke Hyland]] <br> [[Brynn Rumfallo]] <br> [[Camryn Bridges]] <br> [[Chloe Lukasiak]] <br> [[Coco Quinn]] <br> [[GiaNina Paolantonio]] <br> [[Gianna Martello]] <br> [[Haley Huelsman]] <br> [[Hannah Colin]] <br> [[Jayden Bartels]] <br> [[JoJo Siwa]] <br> [[Kamryn Smith]] <br> [[Mackenzie Ziegler]] <br> [[Maesi Caes]]<br> [[Nia Frazier]] <br> [[Paris Moore]] <br> [[Peyton Evans]] <br> [[Pressley Hosbach]] <br> [[Sarah Georgiana]] <br> [[Sarah Hunt]] <br> [[Sarah Reasons]] <br> [[Savannah Kristich]] <br> Will Simmons
|pets = Toby (dog) <br> Charlotte (dog)
|pets = Toby (dog) <br> Charlotte (dog)
|nicknames = Lilly <br> Lilly K (stage name) <br> Lills <br> Belle <br> Lilly Belle
|nicknames = Lilly <br> Lilly K (stage name) <br> Lills <br> Belle <br> Lilly Belle
}}'''Lilliana Belle Ketchman''', also known as Lilly K (born June 23, 2008) is a young junior dancer from Fayetteville, North Carolina training at the Abby Lee Dance Company.
}}'''Lilliana Belle Ketchman''', also known as Lilly K (born June 23, 2008) is a teenage dancer & actress from Fayetteville, North Carolina.


Her first solo on ''Dance Moms'' in season 6 was Step by Step. Some of her most famous solos include, Route 66, Dainty but Dangerous, Blue Moon, Black Widow, and Straight Escape.
Her first solo on ''Dance Moms'' in season six was Step by Step. Some of her most famous solos include, Route 66, Dainty but Dangerous, Blue Moon, Black Widow, and Straight Escape.


==Dances==
==Dances==
Line 106: Line 107:
| rowspan="2" |Step By Step
| rowspan="2" |Step By Step
| rowspan="2" |Acrobatic
| rowspan="2" |Acrobatic
| rowspan="2" |unknown
| rowspan="2" |[[Gianna Martello]]
|Hollywood Vibe Nationals (Las Vegas)
|Hollywood Vibe<br />Nationals (Las Vegas)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Open Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Open Solos<br />National Hollywood Vibe Mini<br />Female Dancer of the Year 2016
|-
|-
|Sheer Talent (Spokane)
|Sheer Talent (Spokane)
Line 116: Line 117:
|Blue Moon
|Blue Moon
|Contemporary
|Contemporary
|unknown
|[[Gianna Martello]]
|Devotion 2 Dance (Riverside)
|Devotion 2 Dance (Riverside)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Small Wonders Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Small Wonders Solos
Line 122: Line 123:
|Dainty But Dangerous
|Dainty But Dangerous
|Acrobatic
|Acrobatic
|unknown
|[[Gianna Martello]]
|Fierce NDC (Phoenix)
|Fierce NDC (Phoenix)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Overall Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Overall Solos
Line 128: Line 129:
|Dear Lilly, Love Daddy
|Dear Lilly, Love Daddy
|Acrobatic
|Acrobatic
|unknown
|[[Gianna Martello]]
|Starbound Invitational Nationals (Asbury Park)
|Starbound Nationals<br />(Asbury Park)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Petite Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in 11 and Under Solos<br />National Petite Miss Starbound
|-
|-
|I Scream for Ice Cream
|I Scream for Ice Cream
|Acrobatic
|Acrobatic
|unknown
|[[Gianna Martello]]
|Fierce NDC (Placentia)
|Fierce NDC (Placentia)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />5<sup>th</sup> in Overall Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />5<sup>th</sup> in Overall Solos
Line 140: Line 141:
|Route 66
|Route 66
|Open
|Open
|unknown
|[[Gianna Martello]]
|Dream NDC (San Diego)
|Dream NDC (San Diego)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Overall Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Overall Solos
Line 146: Line 147:
|Wishing Well
|Wishing Well
|Contemporary
|Contemporary
|unknown
|[[Gianna Martello]]
|Fierce NDC (Upland)
|Fierce NDC (Upland)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos
Line 158: Line 159:
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" |2019
| rowspan="6" |2019
| style="text-align:center;"|Black Widow
|Black Widow
| style="text-align:center;"|Acrobatic
|Acrobatic
| style="text-align:center;"|unknown
|[[Gianna Martello]]
| style="text-align:center;"|DreamMaker (Woodbridge)
|DreamMaker (Woodbridge)
| style="text-align:center;"|1<sup>st</sup> in Overall Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Overall Solos
|-
|-
| style="text-align:center;"|Inside Out
|Inside Out
| style="text-align:center;"|Contemporary
|Contemporary
| style="text-align:center;"|unknown
|[[Gianna Martello]]
| style="text-align:center;"|Fierce Dance Challenge Nationals (Manhattan)
|Fierce Nationals (Manhattan)
| style="text-align:center;"|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />4<sup>th</sup> in Overall Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />4<sup>th</sup> in Overall Solos
|-
|-
| style="text-align:center;"|Mommy Dearest
|Mommy Dearest
| style="text-align:center;"|Contemporary
|Contemporary
| style="text-align:center;"|unknown
|[[Gianna Martello]]
| style="text-align:center;"|DreamMaker (Wilmington)
|DreamMaker (Wilmington)
| style="text-align:center;"|2<sup>nd</sup> in 9-11 Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in 9-11 Solos
|-
|-
| style="text-align:center;"|Shine Bright
|Shine Bright
| style="text-align:center;"|Lyrical
|Lyrical
| style="text-align:center;"|unknown
|[[Gianna Martello]]
| style="text-align:center;"|Fierce Dance Challenge (Lancaster)
|Fierce (Lancaster)
| style="text-align:center;"|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> in Overall Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> in Overall Solos
|-
|-
| style="text-align:center;"|Straight Escape
|Straight Escape
| style="text-align:center;"|Acrobatic
|Acrobatic
| style="text-align:center;"|unknown
|[[Gianna Martello]]
| style="text-align:center;"|Ignite Dance Live (Pittsburgh)
|Ignite (Pittsburgh)
| style="text-align:center;"|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Overall Solos<br />Perfect Score
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Overall Solos<br />Perfect Score
|}
|}


===Duets===
===Duets===
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%; text-align:center;"
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:70%; font-size:90%; text-align:center;"
|-
|-
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year
Line 213: Line 214:
|[[Peyton Evans]]
|[[Peyton Evans]]
|NYDE (Upland)
|NYDE (Upland)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Overall Duet/Trios
|1<sup>st</sup> in Duet/Trios
|-
|-
|The Bad Deed
|The Bad Deed
Line 254: Line 255:
|Light Inside the Darkness
|Light Inside the Darkness
|Contemporary
|Contemporary
|
|unknown
|Pressley Hosbach
|[[Pressley Hosbach]]
|Drop The Beat (Akron)
|Drop The Beat (Akron)
|1st in Junior Duet/Trios
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Duet/Trios
|-
|-
|My Big Brother
|My Big Brother
|Contemporary
|Contemporary
|
|unknown
|Brady Farrar
|[[Brady Farrar]]
|Imagine NDC (Hollidaysburg)
|Imagine NDC (Hollidaysburg)
|1st in 12-14 Duet/Trios
|1<sup>st</sup> in 12-14 Duet/Trios<br />1<sup>st</sup> Overall
1st Overall
|-
|-
|We're Breathing
|We're Breathing
|Lyrical
|Lyrical
|
|unknown
|Hannah Colin
|[[Hannah Grace Colin]]
|Xpression (Youngstown)
|Xpression (Youngstown)
|1st in Junior Duet/Trios
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Duet/Trios<br />2<sup>nd</sup> Overall
2nd Overall
|}
|}


===Trios===
===Trios===
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%; text-align:center;"
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:70%; font-size:90%; text-align:center;"
|-
|-
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year
Line 313: Line 312:
|The Favorite
|The Favorite
|Acrobatic
|Acrobatic
|
|unknown
|Pressley Hosbach
|[[Pressley Hosbach]]<br />[[Sarah Georgiana]]
Sarah Georgiana
|Starbound (Redbank)
|Starbound (Redbank)
|3rd in Junior Duet/Trios
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Duet/Trios
|}
|}


===Groups===
===Groups===
====with ALDC LA====
====with ALDC LA====
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed mw-uncollapsed" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%; text-align:center;"
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%; text-align:center;"
|-
|-
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year
Line 358: Line 356:
|unknown
|unknown
|[[Peyton Evans]]<br />[[Areana Lopez]]<br />[[Alexus Oladi]]<br />[[Elliana Walmsley]]
|[[Peyton Evans]]<br />[[Areana Lopez]]<br />[[Alexus Oladi]]<br />[[Elliana Walmsley]]
|Sheer Talent Invitational Nationals (Los Angeles)
|Sheer Talent Invitational Nationals<br />(Los Angeles)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Small Wonders Groups
|1<sup>st</sup> in Small Wonders Groups
|-
|-
Line 365: Line 363:
|[[Gianna Martello]]
|[[Gianna Martello]]
|[[Areana Lopez]]<br />[[Alexus Oladi]]<br />[[Elliana Walmsley]]
|[[Areana Lopez]]<br />[[Alexus Oladi]]<br />[[Elliana Walmsley]]
|Hollywood Vibe Nationals (Las Vegas)
|Hollywood Vibe Nationals<br />(Las Vegas)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Small Groups<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Lyrical Small Groups
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Small Groups<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Lyrical Small Groups
|-
|-
Line 372: Line 370:
| rowspan="2" |unknown
| rowspan="2" |unknown
| rowspan="2" |[[Peyton Evans]]<br />[[Areana Lopez]]<br />[[Alexus Oladi]]<br />[[Elliana Walmsley]]
| rowspan="2" |[[Peyton Evans]]<br />[[Areana Lopez]]<br />[[Alexus Oladi]]<br />[[Elliana Walmsley]]
|Hollywood Vibe Nationals (Las Vegas)
|Hollywood Vibe Nationals<br />(Las Vegas)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Small Groups<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Jazz Small Groups
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Small Groups<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Jazz Small Groups
|-
|-
Line 421: Line 419:
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Small Groups
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Small Groups
|-
|-
|The Thinner the Air, The Harder to Breathe
|The Thinner the Air,<br />The Harder to Breathe
|Specialty
|Specialty
|unknown
|unknown
Line 443: Line 441:
|}
|}


==== with ALDC PA ====
====with ALDC PA====
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed"
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%; text-align:center;"
!Year
|-
!Dance Name
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year
!Dance Style
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name
!Choreographer
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style
!Other Dancers
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer
!Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers
!Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| rowspan="18" |2019
| rowspan="16" |2019
|Broken Hearts
|Broken Hearts
|Contemporary
|Contemporary
|
|
|Brady Farrar
|[[Brady Farrar]]<br />[[GiaNina Paolantonio]]<br />[[Hannah Grace Colin]]<br />[[Pressley Hosbach]]<br />[[Sarah Georgiana]]<br />[[Savannah Kristich]]
 
GiaNina Paolantonio
 
Hannah Colin
 
Pressley Hosbach
 
Sarah Georgiana
 
Savannah Kristich
|Starbound (Red Bank)
|Starbound (Red Bank)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Groups
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Groups
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|Haka
|Haka
|Open
|Open
|
|
|Brady Farrar
|[[Brady Farrar]]<br />[[GiaNina Paolantonio]]<br />[[Hannah Grace Colin]]<br />[[Pressley Hosbach]]<br />[[Sarah Georgiana]]<br />[[Savannah Kristich]]
 
GiaNina Paolantonio
 
Hannah Colin
 
Pressley Hosbach
 
Sarah Georgiana
 
Savannah Kristich
|DreamMaker (Wilmington)
|DreamMaker (Wilmington)
|1<sup>st</sup> in 9-11 Small Groups
|1<sup>st</sup> in 9-11 Small Groups
|-
|-
|Thoughts and Prayers
|Thoughts & Prayers
|Contemporary
|Contemporary
|
|
|Brady Farrar
|[[Brady Farrar]]<br />[[GiaNina Paolantonio]]<br />[[Hannah Grace Colin]]<br />[[Pressley Hosbach]]<br />[[Sarah Georgiana]]<br />[[Savannah Kristich]]
 
GiaNina Paolantonio
 
Hannah Colin
 
Pressley Hosbach
 
Sarah Georgiana
 
Savannah Kristich
|Drop The Beat (Zanesville)
|Drop The Beat (Zanesville)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Small Groups<br />1<sup>st</sup> Overall
1<sup>st</sup> Overall
<small>Choreography Award</small>
|-
|-
|The Healer
|The Healer
|Contemporary
|Contemporary
|
|
|Brady Farrar
|[[Brady Farrar]]<br />[[GiaNina Paolantonio]]<br />[[Hannah Grace Colin]]<br />[[Pressley Hosbach]]<br />[[Sarah Georgiana]]<br />[[Savannah Kristich]]
 
GiaNina Paolantonio
 
Hannah Colin
 
Pressley Hosbach
 
Sarah Georgiana
 
Savannah Kristich
|Xpression (Youngstown)
|Xpression (Youngstown)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Small Groups
Line 541: Line 484:
|Contemporary
|Contemporary
|
|
|Brady Farrar
|[[Brady Farrar]]<br />[[GiaNina Paolantonio]]<br />[[Hannah Grace Colin|Hannah Garce Colin]]<br />[[Pressley Hosbach]]<br />[[Sarah Georgiana]]<br />[[Savannah Kristich]]
 
GiaNina Paolantonio
 
Hannah Colin
 
Pressley Hosbach
 
Sarah Georgiana
 
Savannah Kristich
|DreamMaker (Scranton)
|DreamMaker (Scranton)
|1<sup>st</sup> in 9-11 Small Groups
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|-
|-
|Widows
|Widows
|Open
|Open
|
|
|GiaNina Paolantonio
|[[GiaNina Paolantonio]]<br />[[Hannah Grace Colin]]<br />[[Pressley Hosbach]]<br />[[Sarah Georgiana]]<br />[[Savannah Kristich]]
 
Hannah Colin
 
Pressley Hosbach
 
Sarah Georgiana
 
Savannah Kristich
|Fierce (Sewell)
|Fierce (Sewell)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Small Groups<br />4<sup>th</sup> Overall
4<sup>th</sup> Overall
|-
|-
|Hazing
|Hazing
|Open
|Open
|
|
|GiaNina Paolantonio
|[[GiaNina Paolantonio]]<br />[[Hannah Grace Colin]]<br />[[Pressley Hosbach]]<br />[[Sarah Georgiana]]<br />[[Savannah Kristich]]
 
|Starbound (Fairfax)
Hannah Colin
 
Pressley Hosbach
 
Sarah Georgiana
|Starbound (Woodbridge)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Groups
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Groups
|-
|-
Line 587: Line 505:
|Contemporary
|Contemporary
|
|
|Elliana Walmsley
|[[Elliana Walmsley]]<br />[[GiaNina Paolantonio]]<br />[[Hannah Grace Colin]]<br />[[Pressley Hosbach]]<br />[[Sarah Georgiana]]<br />[[Savannah Kristich]]
 
GiaNina Paolantonio
 
Hannah Colin
 
Pressley Hosbach
 
Sarah Georgiana
|Drop The Beat (Akron)
|Drop The Beat (Akron)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Small Groups
Line 602: Line 512:
|Contemporary
|Contemporary
|
|
|Brady Farrar
|[[Brady Farrar]]<br />[[Elliana Walmsley]]<br />[[GiaNina Paolantonio]]<br />[[Hannah Grace Colin]]<br />[[Pressley Hosbach]]<br />[[Sarah Georgiana]]<br />[[Savannah Kristich]]
 
Elliana Walmsley
 
GiaNina Paolantonio
 
Hannah Colin
 
Pressley Hosbach
 
Sarah Georgiana
|Ignite Dance Live (Bethel Park)
|Ignite Dance Live (Bethel Park)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Groups
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Groups<br />4<sup>th</sup> Overall
4<sup>th</sup> Overall
|-
|-
|Body and Soul
|Body and Soul
|Jazz
|Jazz
|
|
|Elliana Walmsley
|[[Elliana Walmsley]]<br />[[GiaNina Paolantonio]]<br />[[Hannah Grace Colin|Hannah Garce Colin]]<br />[[Pressley Hosbach]]<br />[[Sarah Georgiana]]<br />[[Savannah Kristich]]
 
GiaNina Paolantonio
 
Hannah Colin
 
Pressley Hosbach
 
Sarah Georgiana
|Fierce (Lancaster)
|Fierce (Lancaster)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Small Groups<br />2<sup>nd</sup> Overall
2<sup>nd</sup> Overall
|-
|-
|Stone Faced
|Stone Faced
|Contemporary
|Contemporary
|
|
|Brady Farrar
|[[Brady Farrar]]<br />[[Elliana Walmsley]]<br />[[GiaNina Paolantonio]]<br />[[Hannah Grace Colin]]<br />[[Pressley Hosbach]]<br />[[Sarah Georgiana]]<br />[[Savannah Kristich]]
 
Elliana Walmsley
 
GiaNina Paolantonio
 
Hannah Colin
 
Pressley Hosbach
 
Sarah Georgiana
|Sheer Elite (Cleavend)
|Sheer Elite (Cleavend)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Pre-Teen Groups
|1<sup>st</sup> in Pre-Teen Groups<br />1<sup>st</sup> Overall
1<sup>st</sup> Overall
<small>Diamond</small>
|-
|-
|Angry Birds Tutu
|Angry Birds Tutu
|Ballet
|Ballet
|
|
|Brady Farrar
|[[Brady Farrar]]<br />[[GiaNina Paolantonio]]<br />[[Hannah Grace Colin]]<br />[[Pressley Hosbach]]<br />[[Sarah Georgiana]]<br />[[Savannah Kristich]]
 
GiaNina Paolantonio
 
Hannah Colin
 
Pressley Hosbach
 
Sarah Georgiana
|Imagine NDC (Hollidaysburg)
|Imagine NDC (Hollidaysburg)
|3<sup>rd</sup> Overall
|3<sup>rd</sup> Overall
Line 670: Line 540:
|Contemporary
|Contemporary
|
|
|Berkleigh Hernandez
|[[Berkleigh Hernandez]]<br />[[Brady Farrar]]<br />[[GiaNina Paolantonio]]<br />[[Hannah Grace Colin]]<br />[[Paris Moore]]<br />[[Pressley Hosbach]]<br />[[Sarah Georgiana]]<br />[[Savannah Kristich]]
 
Brady Farrar
 
GiaNina Paolantonio
 
Hannah Colin
 
Paris Moore
 
Pressley Hosbach
 
Sarah Georgiana
|NYDE (Paramus)
|NYDE (Paramus)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Groups
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Groups
Line 689: Line 547:
|Jazz
|Jazz
|
|
|Brady Farrar
|[[Brady Farrar]]<br />[[GiaNina Paolantonio]]<br />[[Hannah Grace Colin]]<br />[[Paris Moore]]<br />[[Pressley Hosbach]]<br />[[Sarah Georgiana]]<br />[[Savannah Kristich]]
 
|DreamMaker (Woodbrige)
GiaNina Paolantonio
 
Hannah Colin
 
Paris Moore
 
Pressley Hosbach
 
Sarah Georgiana
|DreamMaker (Woodbridge)
|1<sup>st</sup> Overall
|1<sup>st</sup> Overall
|-
|-
Line 706: Line 554:
|Contemporary
|Contemporary
|
|
|Brady Farrar
|[[Brady Farrar]]<br />[[GiaNina Paolantonio]]<br />[[Hannah Grace Colin]]<br />[[Paris Moore]]<br />[[Pressley Hosbach]]<br />[[Sarah Georgiana]]<br />[[Savannah Kristich]]
 
GiaNina Paolantonio
 
Hannah Colin
 
Paris Moore
 
Pressley Hosbach
|Ignite Dance Live (Robinson)
|Ignite Dance Live (Robinson)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Small Group
<small>Choreography Award</small>
|-
|-
|The Prom
|The Prom
|Musical Theater
|Musical Theater
|
|
|Brady Farrar
|[[Brady Farrar]]<br />[[GiaNina Paolantonio]]<br />[[Hannah Grace Colin]]<br />[[Paris Moore]]<br />[[Pressley Hosbach]]<br />[[Sarah Georgiana]]<br />[[Savannah Kristich]]
 
GiaNina Paolantonio
 
Hannah Colin
 
Paris Moore
 
Pressley Hosbach
|Fierce (Manhattan)
|Fierce (Manhattan)
|1<sup>st</sup> Overall
|1<sup>st</sup> Overall
Line 743: Line 574:
* National Hollywood Vibe Mini Female Dancer of the Year 2016
* National Hollywood Vibe Mini Female Dancer of the Year 2016
* Regional NYCDA Mini Female Outstanding Dancer 2017
* Regional NYCDA Mini Female Outstanding Dancer 2017
* National Petite Miss Starbound 2017


===Runner-Up Titles===
===Runner-Up Titles===
* Regional NYCDA Mini Female Outstanding Dancer 2016
* Regional NYCDA Mini Female Outstanding Dancer 2016


==Filmography==
==Additional Pages==
===Movies===
[[Lilliana Ketchman/Gallery]]<br />
{| class="wikitable"
[[Lilliana Ketchman/Filmography]]
!Year
!Film
!Role
!Notes
|-
| rowspan="2" |2017
|Pretty In Pink
|Ballet Dancer
|Short Film
|-
|Buns
|Girl (Age 8)
|Short Film
|-
|2018
|The Game of Me
|Emma
|
|-
|TBA
|The Waiting Room
|TBA
|
|}
 
===Television===
{| class="wikitable"
!Year
!Series
!Role
!Notes
|-
|2016-2019
|Dance Moms
|Herself
|
|-
|2019
|Evil Like Me
|Robin Lindsay
|1 Episode
|}
 
===Theater===
{| class="wikitable"
!Year
!Show
!Role
!Notes
|-
|2017
|The Nutcracker
|Clara
|
|}
 
===Music Videos===
{| class="wikitable"
!Year
!Music Video
!Role
!Artist
|-
| rowspan="2" |2017
|Extra
|Dancer
|Azalea Carey
|-
|Move Your Body
|Sia (Age 7)
|Sia
|}
 
==Gallery==
<gallery position="center">
lilliana.jpg
0bf26906a84b55ae10acdacc88588fa6.jpg
629_Lilliana_solo_costume.jpg|Lilliana and Abby Lee Miller
708_Lilliana_solo_costume.jpg
713_Lilliana_solo_costume.jpg
Dm-s7-38.jpg
e89ed50627947aef03d006482eb7a319.jpg
Lilli-244x300.png
S7_Stacey_and_Lilliana_promo.jpg|Lilliana and her mother Stacey
Lketch.jpg
3ac5e7d4bd7b5b314a4114da7b91a8a8.jpg
060aef6e035c15de925669dba9d854a9.jpg
709b308e49aa9da2c0b4d31dfbef6adf.jpg
e0aa3812275c73eaf0f421213d03f43a.jpg
lillyk002.jpg
lily k route 66.jpg
72787990_395245514456253_736305862963888128_n.jpg
Lilliana Ketchman.jpg
LillyK2020.jpeg
LillianaKetchman2021.jpg
</gallery>
 
===Videos===
<center>
<youtube width="350" height="210">HHdENj2jEUo</youtube><youtube width="350" height="210">CyGfphYNY_8</youtube><youtube width="350" height="210">X8gzbtmrcLU</youtube>
</center>
 
====Famous Birthdays====
<center>
<youtube width="250" height="150">4B6HBs4dOuw</youtube><youtube width="250" height="150">tIyCa09UhFY</youtube><youtube width="250" height="150">6BQuixAVlvg</youtube><youtube width="250" height="150">twAokTD3OZc</youtube><youtube width="250" height="150">3gnP4X6VHFM</youtube><youtube width="250" height="150">O8e4yxJ8eBc</youtube><youtube width="250" height="150">PiReQy-WkVU</youtube>
</center>
 
====Tik Tok/Musical.ly====
<center><youtube width="400" height="240">vQAonyRYskQ</youtube><youtube width="400" height="240">gcoW_zVz68g</youtube></center>


==External Links==
==External Links==
*[http://www.lillianaketchman.com Official Site]
*[http://www.facebook.com/lilly.ketchman Facebook]
*[http://www.facebook.com/lilly.ketchman Facebook]
*[http://www.twitter.com/lillyketchman1 Twitter]
*[http://www.instagram.com/lillykofficial Instagram]
*[http://www.instagram.com/lillykofficial Instagram]
*[http://www.tiktok.com/@llilykofficial TikTok (1)]
*[http://www.tiktok.com/@lillybketchman TikTok (2)]
*[http://www.youtube.com/channel/UCChKgkwqZm41sgqv3KyX8Hg YouTube]
*[http://www.youtube.com/channel/UCChKgkwqZm41sgqv3KyX8Hg YouTube]
*[http://www.tiktok.com/@realLillyKetchman TikTok]
[[Category:Dancers]]
[[Category:Dancers]]
[[Category:Girl Dancers]]
[[Category:Girl Dancers]]
[[Category:Females Exactly 12]]
[[Category:Females Over 12]]
[[Category:Dance Moms Dancers]]
[[Category:Dance Moms Dancers]]
[[Category:ALDC dancers]]
[[Category:ALDC dancers]]
Line 874: Line 598:
[[Category:Multi-Talented]]
[[Category:Multi-Talented]]
[[Category:June Births]]
[[Category:June Births]]
[[Category:2008 births]]