Carson Dalton: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| (5 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|image = File:Carson Dalton.jpg | |image = File:Carson Dalton.jpg | ||
|gender = Female | |gender = Female | ||
|age = | |age = {{age|2010|01|28}} | ||
|birthdate = January 28, 2010 | |birthdate = January 28, 2010 | ||
|nationality = American | |nationality = American | ||
|hometown = Valparaiso, Indiana | |hometown = Valparaiso, Indiana | ||
|eye color = Brown | |eye color = Brown | ||
|hair color = Blonde (currently) <br> Brown (formerly) | |hair color = Blonde (currently) <br> Brown (formerly) | ||
|school grade = | |school grade = 9th (24/25) | ||
|profession = Dancer <br> Student | |profession = Dancer <br> Student | ||
|dance studios = Prestige Arts Company | |dance studios = Prestige Arts Company | ||
| Line 260: | Line 259: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in 9-11 Advanced Lines | |2<sup>nd</sup> in 9-11 Advanced Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |2022 | ||
|Without Fear | |Without Fear | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
| Line 296: | Line 295: | ||
|Hall of Fame (Schamburg) | |Hall of Fame (Schamburg) | ||
|1<sup>st </sup>in Junior Lines | |1<sup>st </sup>in Junior Lines | ||
|- | |||
|A Night at the Disco | |||
|Open | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|Hall of Fame (Schamburg) | |||
|1<sup>st </sup>in Teen Lines | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 310: | Line 315: | ||
[[Category:Dalton Sisters]] | [[Category:Dalton Sisters]] | ||
[[Category:January Births]] | [[Category:January Births]] | ||
[[Category:2010 births]] | |||