Clare Dunst: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
 
(10 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 3: Line 3:
|image = File:Clare Dunst.jpg
|image = File:Clare Dunst.jpg
|gender = Female
|gender = Female
|age = 11
|age = {{age|2010|10|08}}
|birthdate = October 8, 2010
|birthdate = October 8, 2010
|nationality = American
|nationality = American
Line 15: Line 15:
|friends = [[Brooke Edwards]]
|friends = [[Brooke Edwards]]
|nicknames = Katie
|nicknames = Katie
}}'''Clare Dunst''' (born on October 8, 2010) is a young dancer from California who trains with her big sister [[Kate Dunst|Kate]] at OCPAA.
}}'''Clare Dunst''' (born on October 8, 2010) is a teenage dancer from California who trained with her big sister [[Kate Dunst|Kate]] at OCPAA.


==Dances==
==Dances==
Line 28: Line 28:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
|2016
| rowspan="3" |2016
|Eenie Meenie
| rowspan="3" |Eenie Meenie
|Jazz
| rowspan="3" |Jazz
|
| rowspan="3" |
|
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|
|did not place
|-
|KAR (Pomona)
|did not place
|-
|HOF Nationals (Las Vegas)
|did not place
|-
|-
|2018
|2018
Line 68: Line 74:
Clare Dunst.jpg
Clare Dunst.jpg
</gallery>
</gallery>
==External Link==
*[https://www.instagram.com/claredunst/ Instagram] ''(Privatized)''
[[Category:Dancers]]
[[Category:Dancers]]
[[Category:Girl Dancers]]
[[Category:Girl Dancers]]
[[Category:Females Under 12]]
[[Category:Females Over 12]]
[[Category:Dunst Sisters]]
[[Category:Dunst Sisters]]
[[Category:OCPAA dancers]]
[[Category:OCPAA dancers]]
[[Category:October Births]]
[[Category:October Births]]
[[Category:2010 births]]