Emalene Heitz: Difference between revisions
>Ocdancecraz mNo edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| (13 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Infobox dancer | {{Infobox dancer | ||
|name = Emalene "Ems" Heitz | |name = Emalene "Ems" Heitz | ||
|image = File:Emalene Heitz.jpg | |image = File:Emalene Heitz 2.jpg | ||
|gender = Female | |gender = Female | ||
|age = | |age = {{age|2008|11|13}} | ||
|birthdate = November 13, 2008 | |birthdate = November 13, 2008 | ||
|nationality = American | |nationality = American | ||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|friends = [[Kaylee Quinn]] <br> [[Rihanna Quinn]] <br> [[Coco Quinn]] <br> [[Kendyl Fay]] | |friends = [[Kaylee Quinn]] <br> [[Rihanna Quinn]] <br> [[Coco Quinn]] <br> [[Kendyl Fay]] | ||
|pets = two dogs | |pets = two dogs | ||
|nicknames = Ems <br> Emmy <br> Em | |nicknames = Ems <br> Emmy <br> Emma <br> Em | ||
}}'''Emalene "Ems" Heitz''' (born on November 13, 2008) is a teenage dancer from California, who trains at Orange County Performance Arts Academy in California. She is the youngest sister of [[Peyton Heitz]]. | }}'''Emalene "Ems" Heitz''' (born on November 13, 2008) is a teenage dancer from California, who trains at Orange County Performance Arts Academy in California. She is the youngest sister of [[Peyton Heitz]]. | ||
| Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
|Countdown (Lake Elsinore) | |Countdown (Lake Elsinore) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Revolution (Riverside) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
| Line 42: | Line 45: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |Showstopper (Anaheim III) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper WCF | |Showstopper WCF | ||
| Line 50: | Line 53: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="6" |2019 | |||
| rowspan=" | |||
| rowspan="3" |Gimme Gimme | | rowspan="3" |Gimme Gimme | ||
| rowspan="3" |Musical Theater | | rowspan="3" |Musical Theater | ||
| Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
|Best Costume | |Best Costume | ||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Ontario) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |Make Me Feel | |||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan=" | |||
| rowspan=" | |||
| rowspan=" | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Ontario) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10" |2022 | ||
| rowspan="5" |Higher Love | | rowspan="5" |Higher Love | ||
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary | | rowspan="5" |Contemporary | ||
| Line 82: | Line 85: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Showstopper (Anaheim Ⅰ) | ||
| | |10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Competitive Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
| Line 92: | Line 95: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | |KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| | |20<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Your Girl | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Open | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" | | ||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |Hall of Fame (Riverside) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim Ⅰ) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
| Line 104: | Line 110: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR (Riverside) | |KAR (Riverside) | ||
| | |15<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | |KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| Line 119: | Line 125: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |2017 | ||
|Colors of the Wind | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|Taylor Erazo<br />Sophia Fleischman<br />[[Bella Kim|Arabella Kim]]<br />Grier McLarand<br />Kayla Nagel<br />Keira Pagaza<br />Launa Shahrestani | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | |8<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Cold Hearted Snake | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Sophia Fleischman<br />[[Bella Kim|Arabella Kim]]<br />[[Leila Kim]]<br />Grier McLarand<br />Kayla Nagel<br />Keira Pagaza<br />Launa Shahrestani | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Lil' Monsters | |||
|Jazz | |||
|[[Clare Dunst]]<br />Taylor Erazo<br />Sophia Fleischman<br />Kylie Gonzales<br />[[Bella Kim|Arabella Kim]]<br />[[Leila Kim]]<br />Grier McLarand<br />Kayla Nagel<br />Keira Pagaza<br />Madison Romero<br />Launa Shahrestani | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |Beauty and the Beast | |||
| rowspan="3" |Open | |||
| rowspan="3" |Many Dancers | |||
| rowspan=" | |||
| rowspan=" | |||
| rowspan=" | |||
|MOVE (Pomona) | |MOVE (Pomona) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Lines | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Lines | ||
| Line 172: | Line 153: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lines | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR | |KAR | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lines | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="9"|2018 | |||
| rowspan="3"|Hocus Pocus | |||
| rowspan="3"|Jazz | |||
| rowspan="3"|Sophia Fleischman<br />Kylie Gonzales<br />Millea Hill<br />[[Bella Kim|Arabella Kim]]<br />[[Leila Kim]]<br />Kayla Nagel<br />Keira Pagaza | |||
| rowspan=" | |||
| rowspan="3" |Hocus Pocus | |||
| rowspan="3" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="3" |Sophia Fleischman<br />Kylie Gonzales | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | |6<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | ||
| Line 194: | Line 169: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3"|The Mimes | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3"|Open | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3"|Sophia Fleischman<br />Kylie Gonzales<br />Millea Hill<br />[[Bella Kim|Arabella Kim]]<br />[[Leila Kim]]<br />Kayla Nagel<br />Keira Pagaza | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | |7<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |Showstopper (Anaheim III) | ||
| | |7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3"|Penguins Unite | |||
| rowspan="3"|Musical Theater | |||
| rowspan="3"|[[Clare Dunst]]<br />Sophia Fleischman<br />Faryad Ghaffari<br />Kylie Gonzales<br />Millea Hill<br />[[Bella Kim|Arabella Kim]]<br />[[Leila Kim]]<br />Kiley Lowe<br />[[Liliana Mastroianni]]<br />Grier Mclarand<br />[[Grace Montano]]<br />Kayla Nagel<br />Keira Pagaza | |||
| rowspan=" | |||
| rowspan=" | |||
| rowspan=" | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |Showstopper (Anaheim III) | ||
| | |7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="10" |2019 | |||
| rowspan="2"|Dark Side | |||
| rowspan="2"|Open | |||
| rowspan="2"|[[Brooke Edwards]]<br />Sophia Fleischman<br />Kylie Gonzalez<br />Millea Hill<br />[[Bella Kim|Arabella Kim]]<br />Brynlee Swinhart | |||
| rowspan=" | |||
| rowspan=" | |||
| rowspan=" | |||
| rowspan=" | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Petite Diamond Small Groups | |5<sup>th</sup> in Petite Diamond Small Groups | ||
| Line 259: | Line 203: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Entertain Us | |||
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Brooke Edwards]]<br />Sophia Fleischman<br />Kylie Gonzalez<br />Millea Hill<br />[[Bella Kim|Arabella Kim]]<br />Kayla Nagel<br />Jessalyn Nguyen<br />Keira Pagaza | |||
| rowspan=" | |||
| rowspan=" | |||
| rowspan=" | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Petite Diamond Small Groups | |6<sup>th</sup> in Petite Diamond Small Groups | ||
| Line 274: | Line 212: | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | |5<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |In the Mood | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Brooke Edwards]]<br />Sophia Fleischman<br />Kylie Gonzalez<br />Millea Hill<br />[[Bella Kim|Arabella Kim]]<br />Kayla Nagel<br />Jessalyn Nguyen<br />Keira Pagaza | |||
| rowspan=" | |||
| rowspan=" | |||
| rowspan=" | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Diamond Small Groups | |1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Diamond Small Groups | ||
| Line 292: | Line 221: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Rock Me Amedeus | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Brooke Edwards]]<br />Sophia Fleischman<br />Kylie Gonzalez<br />Kayla Heaton<br />Millea Hill<br />[[Bella Kim|Arabella Kim]]<br />[[Leila Kim]]<br />Kiley Lowe<br />[[Liliana Mastroianni]]<br />Grier Mclarand<br />Kayla Nagel<br />Jessalyn Nguyen<br />Keira Pagaza<br />[[Naia Parker]]<br />Brynlee Swinhart<br />Kaedyn Toscano<br />[[Leighton Werner]] | |||
| rowspan=" | |||
| rowspan=" | |||
| rowspan=" | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Diamond Large Groups | |1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Diamond Large Groups | ||
| Line 310: | Line 230: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | |1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Cola | |||
| rowspan="2" |Production | |||
| rowspan="2" |Many Dancers | |||
| rowspan=" | |||
| rowspan=" | |||
| rowspan=" | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Diamond Lines | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Diamond Lines | ||
| Line 327: | Line 238: | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Lines | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="20" |2021 | | rowspan="20" |2021 | ||
| rowspan="5" |Breaking Dishes | | rowspan="5" |Breaking Dishes | ||
| rowspan="5" |Jazz | | rowspan="5" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan="5" |[[Brooke Edwards]]Sophia Fleischman | | rowspan="5" |[[Brooke Edwards]]<br />Sophia Fleischman<br />Kylie Gonzalez<br />Millea Hill<br />[[Arabella Kim]]<br />Esme Lee<br />Kayla Nagel<br />Keira Pagaza | ||
Kylie Gonzalez | |||
Millea Hill | |||
[[Arabella Kim]] | |||
Esme Lee | |||
Kayla Nagel | |||
Keira Pagaza | |||
|KAR (Costa Mesa) | |KAR (Costa Mesa) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |Hall of Fame (Riverside) | ||
| | |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
| | |8<sup>th</sup> in Diamond Junior Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR (Anaheim) | |KAR (Anaheim) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz Nationals (Anaheim) | |Showbiz Nationals (Anaheim) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Diamond Junior Small Groups<br />5<sup>th</sup> in Diamond Junior Small Groups<br />(Grand Finals) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="5" |Bitter Earth | | rowspan="5" |Bitter Earth | ||
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary | | rowspan="5" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="5" |Isabelle Bush | | rowspan="5" |Isabelle Bush<br />Michele Lam<br />Monica Liu<br />Kiley Lowe<br />[[Liliana Mastroianni]]<br />Addison Morgan<br />Madison Sanchez | ||
Michele Lam | |||
Monica Liu | |||
Kiley Lowe | |||
[[Liliana Mastroianni]] | |||
Addison Morgan | |||
Madison Sanchez | |||
|KAR (Costa Mesa) | |KAR (Costa Mesa) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
| | |9<sup>th</sup> in Diamond Junior Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR (Anaheim) | |KAR (Anaheim) | ||
| Line 399: | Line 278: | ||
| rowspan="5" |Where Are We | | rowspan="5" |Where Are We | ||
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary | | rowspan="5" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="5" |[[Brooke Edwards]]Sophia Fleischman | | rowspan="5" |[[Brooke Edwards]]<br />Sophia Fleischman<br />Kylie Gonzalez<br />Millea Hill<br />Michele Lam<br />[[Liliana Mastroianni]]<br />Kayla Nagel<br />Keira Pagaza | ||
Kylie | |||
Millea Hill | |||
Michele Lam | |||
[[Liliana Mastroianni]] | |||
Kayla Nagel | |||
Keira Pagaza | |||
|KAR (Costa Mesa) | |KAR (Costa Mesa) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |Hall of Fame (Riverside) | ||
| | |9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
| Line 421: | Line 289: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR (Anaheim) | |KAR (Anaheim) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz Nationals (Anaheim) | |Showbiz Nationals (Anaheim) | ||
| Line 428: | Line 296: | ||
| rowspan="5" |Little Bird | | rowspan="5" |Little Bird | ||
| rowspan="5" |Open | | rowspan="5" |Open | ||
| rowspan="5" |[[Brooke Edwards]]Sophia Fleischman | | rowspan="5" |[[Brooke Edwards]]<br />Sophia Fleischman<br />Kylie Gonzalez<br />Millea Hill<br />Esme Lee<br />[[Alyssa Mastroianni]]<br />[[Grace Montano]]<br />Kayla Nagel<br />[[Helena Olaerts]]<br />Keira Pagaza | ||
Kylie Gonzalez | |||
Millea Hill | |||
Esme Lee | |||
[[Alyssa Mastroianni]] | |||
[[Grace Montano]] | |||
Kayla Nagel | |||
[[Helena Olaerts]] | |||
Keira Pagaza | |||
|KAR (Costa Mesa) | |KAR (Costa Mesa) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |Hall of Fame (Riverside) | ||
| | |7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
| | |5<sup>th</sup> in Diamond Junior Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR (Anaheim) | |KAR (Anaheim) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz Nationals (Anaheim) | |Showbiz Nationals (Anaheim) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Diamond Junior Large Groups<br />2<sup>nd</sup> in Diamond Junior Large Groups<br />(Grand Finals) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="26" |2022 | | rowspan="26" |2022 | ||
| rowspan="6" |I'm Better | | rowspan="6" |I'm Better | ||
| rowspan="6" |Jazz | | rowspan="6" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan="6" |Allison Choi | | rowspan="6" |Allison Choi<br />[[Brooke Edwards]]<br />Kylie Gonzalez<br />Millea Hill<br />Audrey Kang<br />Keira Pagaza<br />Sophia SantaMaria<br />Brynlee Swinhart | ||
[[Brooke Edwards]] | |||
Kylie Gonzalez | |||
Millea Hill | |||
Audrey Kang | |||
Keira Pagaza | |||
Sophia SantaMaria | |||
Brynlee Swinhart | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |Hall of Fame (Riverside) | ||
| | |8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR (Riverside) | |KAR (Riverside) | ||
| Line 484: | Line 323: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR Nationals (Anaheim) | |KAR Nationals (Anaheim) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |NUVO (Anaheim) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |24/7 (Long Beach) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Showstopper (Anaheim Ⅰ) | ||
| | |6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" |Indestructible Symphony | | rowspan="4" |Indestructible Symphony | ||
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary | | rowspan="4" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="4" |Allison Choi | | rowspan="4" |Allison Choi<br />[[Brooke Edwards]]<br />Kylie Gonzalez<br />Millea Hill<br />Audrey Kang<br />Michele Lam<br />Keira Pagaza<br />Sophia SantaMaria | ||
[[Brooke Edwards]] | |||
Kylie Gonzalez | |||
Millea Hill | |||
Audrey Kang | |||
Michele Lam | |||
Keira Pagaza | |||
Sophia SantaMaria | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |Hall of Fame (Riverside) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
| Line 518: | Line 344: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR (Riverside) | |KAR (Riverside) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR Nationals (Anaheim) | |KAR Nationals (Anaheim) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="5" |Grown | | rowspan="5" |Grown | ||
| rowspan="5" |Jazz | | rowspan="5" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan="5" |Allison Choi | | rowspan="5" |Allison Choi<br />[[Brooke Edwards]]<br />Kylie Gonzalez<br />Millea Hill<br />Audrey Kang<br />Keira Pagaza<br />Sophia SantaMaria<br />Brynlee Swinhart | ||
[[Brooke Edwards]] | |||
Kylie Gonzalez | |||
Millea Hill | |||
Audrey Kang | |||
Keira Pagaza | |||
Sophia SantaMaria | |||
Brynlee Swinhart | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |Hall of Fame (Riverside) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
| Line 546: | Line 359: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR (Riverside) | |KAR (Riverside) | ||
| | |5<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR Nationals (Anaheim) | |KAR Nationals (Anaheim) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Showstopper (Anaheim Ⅰ) | ||
| | |9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="5" |First Time Ever | | rowspan="5" |First Time Ever | ||
| rowspan="5" |Open | | rowspan="5" |Open | ||
| rowspan="5" |Isabelle Bush | | rowspan="5" |Isabelle Bush<br />Allison Choi<br />[[Brooke Edwards]]<br />Kylie Gonzalez<br />Millea Hill<br />Audrey Kang<br />Michele Lam<br />Kiley Lowe<br />[[Liliana Mastroianni]]<br />Addison Morgan<br />Olive Tapia<br />Katelyn Thompson | ||
Allison Choi | |||
[[Brooke Edwards]] | |||
Kylie Gonzalez | |||
Millea Hill | |||
Audrey Kang | |||
Michele Lam | |||
Kiley Lowe | |||
[[Liliana Mastroianni]] | |||
Addison Morgan | |||
Olive Tapia | |||
Katelyn Thompson | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |Hall of Fame (Riverside) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
| Line 585: | Line 377: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR (Riverside) | |KAR (Riverside) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR Nationals (Anaheim) | |KAR Nationals (Anaheim) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Showstopper (Anaheim Ⅰ) | ||
| | |6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="6" |Rich Girls | | rowspan="6" |Rich Girls | ||
| rowspan="6" |Jazz | | rowspan="6" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan="6" |Isabelle Bush | | rowspan="6" |Isabelle Bush<br />Allison Choi<br />[[Brooke Edwards]]<br />Kylie Gonzalez<br />Millea Hill<br />Grace Howerton<br />Audrey Kang<br />[[Ariel Lantz-Loza]]<br />Esme Lee<br />[[Alyssa Mastroianni]]<br />[[Liliana Mastroianni]]<br />Addison Morgan<br />Olive O'Connell<br />Keira Pagaza<br />[[Brady Reuss]]<br />[[Dylan Reuss]]<br />[[Jordyn Rockett]]<br />Sophia SantaMaria<br />Brynlee Swinhart | ||
Allison Choi | |||
[[Brooke Edwards]] | |||
Kylie Gonzalez | |||
Millea Hill | |||
Grace Howerton | |||
Audrey Kang | |||
[[Ariel Lantz-Loza]] | |||
Esme Lee | |||
[[Alyssa Mastroianni]] | |||
[[Liliana Mastroianni]] | |||
Addison Morgan | |||
Olive O'Connell | |||
Keira Pagaza | |||
Brady Reuss | |||
Dylan Reuss | |||
[[Jordyn Rockett]] | |||
Sophia SantaMaria | |||
Brynlee Swinhart | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |Hall of Fame (Riverside) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR (Riverside) | |KAR (Riverside) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR Nationals (Anaheim) | |KAR Nationals (Anaheim) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |NUVO (Anaheim) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Jazz Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |24/7 (Long Beach) | ||
|11 O'Clock Junior | |11 O'Clock Junior | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Showstopper (Anaheim Ⅰ) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Competitive Super Groups | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 663: | Line 420: | ||
[[Category:Multi-Talented]] | [[Category:Multi-Talented]] | ||
[[Category:November Births]] | [[Category:November Births]] | ||
[[Category:2008 births]] | |||