Everleigh Soutas: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
m Protected "Everleigh Soutas": test ([Edit=Allow only administrators] (expires 07:51, 24 August 2025 (UTC)) [Move=Allow only administrators] (expires 07:51, 24 August 2025 (UTC)) [Delete=Allow only administrators] (expires 07:51, 24 August 2025 (UTC)) [Protect=Allow only administrators] (expires 07:51, 24 August 2025 (UTC)))
No edit summary
 
(4 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown)
Line 216: Line 216:
|9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="7" |2025
| rowspan="6" |2025
| rowspan="4" |Hands
| rowspan="4" |Hands
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary
Line 232: Line 232:
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |Mother of the House  
| rowspan="2" |Mother of the House
| rowspan="4" |Jazz
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
| rowspan="4" |[[Chelsea Sebes]]
| rowspan="2" |[[Chelsea Sebes]]
|Velocity (Anaheim)
|Velocity (Anaheim)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
|Revive (Mufreesboro)
|Revive (Mufreesboro)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|2026
|Young & Beautiful
|Contemporary
|
|24/7 (Birmingham)
|Stop the Clock
|}
|}


Line 769: Line 776:
|Velocity (Anahiem)
|Velocity (Anahiem)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|-
| rowspan="2" |2026
|Sweet Dreams
|Jazz
|Matthew Kubitz
|
|24/7 (Birmingham)
|did not place
|-
|Amen
|Contemporary
|
|
|24/7 (Birmingham)
|11 O'Clock Award
|}
|}


Line 821: Line 843:
[[Category:Dancers]]
[[Category:Dancers]]
[[Category:Girl Dancers]]
[[Category:Girl Dancers]]
[[Category:Females Exactly 12]]
[[Category:Females Over 12]]
[[Category:OCPAA dancers]]
[[Category:OCPAA dancers]]
[[Category:The Rage dancers]]
[[Category:The Rage dancers]]