Alexandra Wisniewski: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
 
(11 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 5: Line 5:
| Gender || Female
| Gender || Female
|-
|-
| Age || 7
| Age || {{age|2012}} or {{age|2011}}
|-
|-
| Date of Birth || 2011/12
| Date of Birth || 2011/12
Line 26: Line 26:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
|2020
|2020-21
|Better Place
|Better Place
|Lyrical
|Lyrical
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore)
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore)
|
|did not place
|-
|-
|2021
|2021
Line 36: Line 36:
|Contemporary
|Contemporary
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore)
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore)
|
|did not place
|}
|}


Line 73: Line 73:
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
|2019-20
| rowspan="2" |2019-20
|Vegas
| rowspan="2" |Vegas
|Jazz
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
|[[Makayla An]]<br />[[Satya Aranova-Kim]]<br />[[Catelyn Barnes]]<br />Kara Barnes<br />Joe Blandford<br />[[Evie Bolognese]]<br />Abbigail Brake<br />[[Ava Buckhalt]]<br />Aislyn De Bels<br />[[Mariam Fadl]]<br />[[Mya Elle Fernandez]]<br />Amelia Foster<br />[[Charlotte Hale]]<br />[[Deanna Heim]]<br />[[Alexis Kihiko]]<br />[[Emily Kim]]<br />[[Ella Kozar]]<br />Kaia Lockwood<br />[[Remi Mason]]<br />Jordyn Mavor<br />Mary McHale<br />Jessica Molyett<br />Abby Nicholas<br />[[Katelyn Rosenberger]]
| rowspan="2" |[[Makayla An]]<br />[[Satya Aranova-Kim]]<br />[[Catelyn Barnes]]<br />Kara Barnes<br />[[Joe Blandford]]<br />[[Evie Bolognese]]<br />Abbigail Brake<br />[[Ava Buckhalt]]<br />Aislyn De Bels<br />[[Mariam Fadl]]<br />[[Mya Elle Fernandez]]<br />Amelia Foster<br />[[Charlotte Hale]]<br />[[Deanna Heim]]<br />[[Alexis Kihiko]]<br />[[Emily Kim]]<br />[[Ella Kozar]]<br />Kaia Lockwood<br />[[Remi Mason]]<br />Jordyn Mavor<br />Mary McHale<br />Jessica Molyett<br />Abby Nicholas<br />[[Katelyn Rosenberger]]
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore)
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) 2019
|did not place
|-
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) 2020
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Lines
|-
| rowspan="6" |2020-21
| rowspan="2" |Positive
| rowspan="2" |Musical Theater
| rowspan="2" |[[Catelyn Barnes]]<br />Kara Barnes<br />Abbigail Brake<br />[[Mya Elle Fernandez]]<br />[[Deanna Heim]]<br />Jessica Molyett
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) 2020
|did not place
|-
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) 2021
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |2020-21
| rowspan="2" |What the World Needs
| rowspan="2" |What the World Needs
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical
| rowspan="2" |[[Satya Aranova-Kim]][[Catelyn Barnes]][[Mya Elle Fernandez]]Amelia Foster
| rowspan="2" |[[Satya Aranova-Kim]]<br />[[Catelyn Barnes]]<br />[[Mya Elle Fernandez]]<br />Amelia Foster<br />[[Deanna Heim]]<br />[[Charlotte Hale]]
[[Deanna Heim]]
[[Charlotte Hale]]
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) 2020
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) 2020
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups
Line 94: Line 104:
| rowspan="2" |The Frug
| rowspan="2" |The Frug
| rowspan="2" |Musical Theater
| rowspan="2" |Musical Theater
| rowspan="2" |[[Makayla An]][[Satya Aranova-Kim]][[Catelyn Barnes]]Kara Barnes
| rowspan="2" |[[Makayla An]]<br />[[Satya Aranova-Kim]]<br />[[Catelyn Barnes]]<br />Kara Barnes<br />Abbigail Brake<br />[[Ava Buckhalt]]<br />Fiona Burke<br />[[Mariam Fadl]]<br />[[Mya Elle Fernandez]]<br />Amelia Foster<br />[[Deanna Heim]]<br />[[Alexis Kihiko]]<br />[[Emily Kim]]<br />[[Ella Kozar]]<br />Jessica Molyett<br />Abby Nicholas<br />[[Charlotte Hale]]
Abbigail Brake
[[Ava Buckhalt]]Fiona Burke
[[Mariam Fadl]]
[[Mya Elle Fernandez]]Amelia Foster
[[Deanna Heim]]
[[Alexis Kihiko]][[Emily Kim]][[Ella Kozar]]Jessica Molyett
 
Abby Nicholas
[[Charlotte Hale]]
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) 2020
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) 2020
|did not place
|did not place
Line 113: Line 114:
| rowspan="2" |What the World Needs
| rowspan="2" |What the World Needs
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical
| rowspan="2" |[[Satya Aranova-Kim]][[Catelyn Barnes]][[Mya Elle Fernandez]]Amelia Foster
| rowspan="2" |[[Satya Aranova-Kim]]<br />[[Catelyn Barnes]]<br />[[Mya Elle Fernandez]]<br />Amelia Foster<br />[[Deanna Heim]]<br />[[Charlotte Hale]]
[[Deanna Heim]]
[[Charlotte Hale]]
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) 2020
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) 2020
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups
Line 124: Line 123:
| rowspan="2" |The Frug
| rowspan="2" |The Frug
| rowspan="2" |Musical Theater
| rowspan="2" |Musical Theater
| rowspan="2" |[[Makayla An]][[Satya Aranova-Kim]][[Catelyn Barnes]]Kara Barnes
| rowspan="2" |[[Makayla An]]<br />[[Satya Aranova-Kim]]<br />[[Catelyn Barnes]]<br />Kara Barnes<br />Abbigail Brake<br />[[Ava Buckhalt]]<br />Fiona Burke<br />[[Mariam Fadl]]<br />[[Mya Elle Fernandez]]<br />Amelia Foster<br />[[Deanna Heim]]<br />[[Alexis Kihiko]]<br />[[Emily Kim]]<br />[[Ella Kozar]]<br />Jessica Molyett<br />Abby Nicholas<br />[[Charlotte Hale]]
Abbigail Brake
[[Ava Buckhalt]]Fiona Burke
[[Mariam Fadl]]
[[Mya Elle Fernandez]]Amelia Foster
[[Deanna Heim]]
[[Alexis Kihiko]][[Emily Kim]][[Ella Kozar]]Jessica Molyett
 
Abby Nicholas
[[Charlotte Hale]]
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) 2020
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) 2020
|did not place
|did not place
Line 142: Line 132:
[[Category:Dancers]]
[[Category:Dancers]]
[[Category:Girl Dancers]]
[[Category:Girl Dancers]]
[[Category:Females Under 12]]
[[Category:Females Over 12]]
[[Category:Turning Pointe Dance Academy]]
[[Category:Turning Pointe Dance Academy]]