Alexandra Wisniewski: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
|||
| (8 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
| Gender || Female | | Gender || Female | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Age || | | Age || {{age|2012}} or {{age|2011}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Date of Birth || 2011/12 | | Date of Birth || 2011/12 | ||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2020 | |2020-21 | ||
|Better Place | |Better Place | ||
|Lyrical | |Lyrical | ||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2021 | |2021 | ||
| Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 73: | Line 73: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2019-20 | | rowspan="2" |2019-20 | ||
|Vegas | | rowspan="2" |Vegas | ||
|Jazz | | rowspan="2" |Jazz | ||
|[[Makayla An]]<br />[[Satya Aranova-Kim]]<br />[[Catelyn Barnes]]<br /> | | rowspan="2" |[[Makayla An]]<br />[[Satya Aranova-Kim]]<br />[[Catelyn Barnes]]<br />Kara Barnes<br />[[Joe Blandford]]<br />[[Evie Bolognese]]<br />Abbigail Brake<br />[[Ava Buckhalt]]<br />Aislyn De Bels<br />[[Mariam Fadl]]<br />[[Mya Elle Fernandez]]<br />Amelia Foster<br />[[Charlotte Hale]]<br />[[Deanna Heim]]<br />[[Alexis Kihiko]]<br />[[Emily Kim]]<br />[[Ella Kozar]]<br />Kaia Lockwood<br />[[Remi Mason]]<br />Jordyn Mavor<br />Mary McHale<br />Jessica Molyett<br />Abby Nicholas<br />[[Katelyn Rosenberger]] | ||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |Hall of Fame (Baltimore) 2019 | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) 2020 | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Lines | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="6" |2020-21 | | rowspan="6" |2020-21 | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |Positive | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |Musical Theater | ||
| rowspan="2" |[[Catelyn Barnes]]<br /> | | rowspan="2" |[[Catelyn Barnes]]<br />Kara Barnes<br />Abbigail Brake<br />[[Mya Elle Fernandez]]<br />[[Deanna Heim]]<br />Jessica Molyett | ||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) 2020 | |Hall of Fame (Baltimore) 2020 | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) 2021 | |Hall of Fame (Baltimore) 2021 | ||
| Line 101: | Line 104: | ||
| rowspan="2" |The Frug | | rowspan="2" |The Frug | ||
| rowspan="2" |Musical Theater | | rowspan="2" |Musical Theater | ||
| rowspan="2" |[[Makayla An]]<br />[[Satya Aranova-Kim]]<br />[[Catelyn Barnes]]<br /> | | rowspan="2" |[[Makayla An]]<br />[[Satya Aranova-Kim]]<br />[[Catelyn Barnes]]<br />Kara Barnes<br />Abbigail Brake<br />[[Ava Buckhalt]]<br />Fiona Burke<br />[[Mariam Fadl]]<br />[[Mya Elle Fernandez]]<br />Amelia Foster<br />[[Deanna Heim]]<br />[[Alexis Kihiko]]<br />[[Emily Kim]]<br />[[Ella Kozar]]<br />Jessica Molyett<br />Abby Nicholas<br />[[Charlotte Hale]] | ||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) 2020 | |Hall of Fame (Baltimore) 2020 | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
| Line 120: | Line 123: | ||
| rowspan="2" |The Frug | | rowspan="2" |The Frug | ||
| rowspan="2" |Musical Theater | | rowspan="2" |Musical Theater | ||
| rowspan="2" |[[Makayla An]]<br />[[Satya Aranova-Kim]]<br />[[Catelyn Barnes]]<br /> | | rowspan="2" |[[Makayla An]]<br />[[Satya Aranova-Kim]]<br />[[Catelyn Barnes]]<br />Kara Barnes<br />Abbigail Brake<br />[[Ava Buckhalt]]<br />Fiona Burke<br />[[Mariam Fadl]]<br />[[Mya Elle Fernandez]]<br />Amelia Foster<br />[[Deanna Heim]]<br />[[Alexis Kihiko]]<br />[[Emily Kim]]<br />[[Ella Kozar]]<br />Jessica Molyett<br />Abby Nicholas<br />[[Charlotte Hale]] | ||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) 2020 | |Hall of Fame (Baltimore) 2020 | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
| Line 129: | Line 132: | ||
[[Category:Dancers]] | [[Category:Dancers]] | ||
[[Category:Girl Dancers]] | [[Category:Girl Dancers]] | ||
[[Category:Females | [[Category:Females Over 12]] | ||
[[Category:Turning Pointe Dance Academy]] | [[Category:Turning Pointe Dance Academy]] | ||