Alexis Kihiko: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
 
(4 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 2: Line 2:
|image=File:Alexis Kihiko.jpg
|image=File:Alexis Kihiko.jpg
|gender=Female
|gender=Female
|age=11/12
|age={{age|2009}} or {{age|2008}}
|birthdate=2008/9
|birthdate=2008/9
|hometown=Hanover, Maryland
|hometown=Hanover, Maryland
Line 29: Line 29:
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
|2020-21
| rowspan="2" |2020-21
|I Can't Help Falling
| rowspan="2" |I Can't Help Falling
|Lyrical
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore)
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore)
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|Starpower (Towson)
|7<sup>th</sup> in Advanced 9-11 Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2021
| rowspan="2" |2021
Line 195: Line 198:
[[Category:Dancers]]
[[Category:Dancers]]
[[Category:Girl Dancers]]
[[Category:Girl Dancers]]
[[Category:Females Under 12]]
[[Category:Females Over 12]]
[[Category:Turning Pointe Dance Academy]]
[[Category:Turning Pointe Dance Academy]]