Makenna Taylor: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
m 1 revision imported
 
(4 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown)
Line 221: Line 221:
|-
|-
|2010
|2010
|Twist And Shout
|Lollipop
|Jazz
|Jazz
|unknown
|unknown
|Emma Kobza<br />Bailey LaMagdelaine
|KAR (Phoenix)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Duets/Trios
|-
|2011
|Twist & Shout
|Jazz
|unknown
|unknown
|Emma Kobza<br />Bailey LaMagdelaine
|KAR (Mesa)
|KAR (Mesa)
|2nd in Primary Duet/Trio 8 and Under
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Duets/Trios
|-
|-
|2015
|2015