Finley Aldridge: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| (28 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Infobox dancer | {{Infobox dancer | ||
|name = Finley Aldridge | |name = Finley Aldridge | ||
|image = File:Finley Aldridge.jpg | |image = File:Finley Aldridge 2.jpg | ||
|gender = Female | |gender = Female | ||
|age = | |age = {{age|2008|11|24}} | ||
|birthdate = November 24, 2008 | |birthdate = November 24, 2008 | ||
|nationality = American | |nationality = American | ||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|eye color = Blue | |eye color = Blue | ||
|hair color = Blonde | |hair color = Blonde | ||
|profession = Dancer | |profession = Dancer <br> Cheerleader | ||
|dance studios = The Pointe Performing Arts Center | |affiliations = Tiger Friday <br> Kim Massay Dance Productions <br> Norman North Pom Squad | ||
|dance studios = The Pointe Performing Arts Center <br> Kim Massay Dance Productions | |||
|siblings = [[Pierson Aldridge]] (sister) | |siblings = [[Pierson Aldridge]] (sister) | ||
|friends = [[Peyton Koepke]] | |friends = [[Peyton Koepke]] <br> [[Campbell Clark]] <br> [[Laci Stoico]] | ||
}}'''Finley Aldridge''' (born on November 24, 2008) is a | }}'''Finley Aldridge''' (born on November 24, 2008) is a teenage dancer from Oklahoma, who trains at Kim Massay Dance Productions with her sister [[Pierson Aldridge|Pierson]]. | ||
==Dances== | ==Dances== | ||
| Line 39: | Line 40: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="15" |2018 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |unknown | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" | | ||
|Primetime (Tulsa) | |Primetime (Tulsa) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 49: | Line 50: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |Showshopper<br />(Oklahoma City) | ||
| rowspan=" | | | ||
| rowspan=" | |- | ||
|NUVO (Tulsa) | |||
|StandOut in Jazz | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |No Place to Call Home | |||
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
|Primetime (Tulsa) | |Primetime (Tulsa) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 58: | Line 68: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |Showshopper<br />(Oklahoma City) | ||
| rowspan=" | | | ||
| rowspan=" | |- | ||
| | |NUVO (Tulsa) | ||
|StandOut in Jazz | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |Fly | |||
| rowspan="5" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="5" |Becca Newman | |||
|Primetime (Tulsa) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Platinum<br />Miss Junior Primetime | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Oklahoma City) | |Showbiz (Oklahoma City) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Showshopper<br />(Oklahoma City) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Tulsa) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />StandOut in Jazz | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="12" |2019 | |||
| rowspan="6" |Survive | |||
| rowspan="6" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="6" |Becca Newman | |||
|Showbiz (Oklahoma City) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Diamond Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
|StarQuest (Oklahoma City) | |StarQuest (Oklahoma City) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Elite 8 Junior Miss StarQuest | ||
|- | |||
|24/7 (San Antonio) | |||
|Mini Female Non-Stop Dancer | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Dallas) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO (Tulsa) | |NUVO (Tulsa) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female BreakOut Artist | ||
|- | |- | ||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |The Dance Awards (Orlando) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Taken | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Becca Newman | ||
|Showbiz (Oklahoma City) | |Showbiz (Oklahoma City) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|StarQuest (Oklahoma City) | |StarQuest (Oklahoma City) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (San Antonio) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female Non-Stop Dancer | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Dallas) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO (Tulsa) | |NUVO (Tulsa) | ||
|Runner-Up Mini<br />Female BreakOut Artist | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2019-20 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Static | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" |Becca Newman | |||
|NUVO (Tulsa) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Runner-Up Junior<br />Female BreakOut Artist | |||
|- | |- | ||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |The Dance Awards (Orlando) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="12" |2020 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |To Repeat | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |[[Chelsea Jennings]] | ||
|Showbiz (Oklahoma City) | |Showbiz (Oklahoma City) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|24/7 (San Antonio) | |24/7 (San Antonio) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female Non-Stop Dancer | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Kansas City) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female JUMP VIP | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Houston) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO (Tulsa) | |NUVO (Tulsa) | ||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Runner-Up Junior<br />Female BreakOut Artist | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Dallas) | |||
|Runner-Up Junior<br />Female BreakOut Artist | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |Full Moon | |||
| rowspan="6" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="6" |Becca Newman | |||
|Showbiz (Oklahoma City) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (San Antonio) | |||
|Junior Female Non-Stop Dancer | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Kansas City) | |||
|Junior Female JUMP VIP | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Houston) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Tulsa) | |||
|Runner-Up Junior<br />Female BreakOut Artist | |||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO (Dallas) | |NUVO (Dallas) | ||
| | |Runner-Up Junior<br />Female BreakOut Artist | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="23" |2021 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |SlashLayer | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="7" | | |||
|Showbiz (Oklahoma City) | |Showbiz (Oklahoma City) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|24/7 (San Antonio) | |24/7 (San Antonio) | ||
|Junior Female Non-Stop Dancer | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Dallas) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Overland Park) | |||
|Runner-Up Junior<br />Female JUMP VIP | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Houston) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 117: | Line 213: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |The Dance Awards (Orlando) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |Jealous | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |Becca Newman | ||
|Showbiz (Oklahoma City) | |Showbiz (Oklahoma City) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Pre-Teen Diamond Solos<br />Diamond Pre-Teen Solo Icon | ||
|- | |||
|24/7 (San Antonio) | |||
|Junior Female Non-Stop Dancer | |||
|- | |- | ||
|24/7 (Dallas) | |24/7 (Dallas) | ||
| Line 131: | Line 229: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Jump (Overland Park) | |Jump (Overland Park) | ||
| | |6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Runner-Up Junior<br />Female JUMP VIP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix (Houston) | |Radix (Houston) | ||
| Line 137: | Line 235: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO (Tulsa) | |NUVO (Tulsa) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Dallas) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 142: | Line 243: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |Because We Don't Know | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" | | ||
|Showbiz (Oklahoma City) | |Showbiz (Oklahoma City) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|24/7 (San Antonio) | |||
|Junior Female Non-Stop Dancer | |||
|- | |- | ||
|24/7 (Dallas) | |24/7 (Dallas) | ||
| Line 152: | Line 256: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Jump (Overland Park) | |Jump (Overland Park) | ||
| | |Runner-Up Junior<br />Female JUMP VIP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix (Houston) | |Radix (Houston) | ||
| Line 158: | Line 262: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO (Tulsa) | |NUVO (Tulsa) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female BreakOut Artist | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Dallas) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |2022 | ||
|Snowing | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | | | ||
|NUVO (Tulsa) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Runner-Up Teen<br />Female BreakOut Artist | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 175: | Line 289: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2017 | |||
|Shake the Room | |||
|Lyrical | |||
| | | | ||
| | |Faith Stoner | ||
|Showbiz (Oklahoma City) | |Showbiz (Oklahoma City) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |2018 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |I Will Wait | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" | | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Faith Stoner | ||
| | |Primetime (Tulsa) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Showbiz (Oklahoma City) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Showshopper (Oklahoma City) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |2021 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Angel by the Wings | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Becca Newman | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |[[Pierson Aldridge]] | ||
|Showbiz (Oklahoma City) | |Showbiz (Oklahoma City) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Diamond Duets/Trios | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Diamond Duets/Trios | ||
| Line 215: | Line 323: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Jump (Overland Park) | |Jump (Overland Park) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Duets/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix (Houston) | |Radix (Houston) | ||
| Line 222: | Line 330: | ||
|NUVO (Tulsa) | |NUVO (Tulsa) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Dallas) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |- | ||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |The Dance Awards (Orlando) | ||
| Line 233: | Line 344: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |2018 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Here We Come | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" | | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |Drew England<br />Olivia Brewer | ||
|Primetime (Tulsa) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Oklahoma City) | |Showbiz (Oklahoma City) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showshopper (Oklahoma City) | |Showshopper (Oklahoma City) | ||
| | |6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 267: | Line 374: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |2017 | ||
| | |Move | ||
| | |Hip Hop | ||
| | |Abigail Yaffe<br />Bailey Portell<br />Chloe Anderson<br />Drew England<br />Faith Stoner<br />Olivia Brewer<br />Ryley Emerich | ||
|Showbiz (Oklahoma City) | |Showbiz (Oklahoma City) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Cold Hearted | ||
|Jazz | |||
|Abigail Yaffe<br />Bailey Portell<br />Drew England<br />Faith Stoner<br />[[Peyton Koepke]]<br />Reece Finnestad<br />Ryley Emerich | |||
|Showbiz (Oklahoma City) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Word Up | ||
| | |Tap | ||
| | |Ashlynne Smiley<br />Bailey Portell<br />Chloe Anderson<br />Drew England<br />Faith Stoner<br />Kynlee Patnode<br />Molly Beverage<br />Olivia Nguyen<br />Payton Graham<br />Ryleigh Highfill | ||
|Showbiz (Oklahoma City) | |Showbiz (Oklahoma City) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Mad World | ||
|Lyrical | |||
|Abigail Yaffe<br />Faith Stoner<br />Kaelynn Redding<br />Kynlee Patnode<br />Olivia Brewer<br />Olivia Nguyen<br />[[Peyton Koepke]]<br />Reece Finnestad<br />Ryley Emerich | |||
|Showbiz (Oklahoma City) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Snap Clap | ||
|Jazz | |||
|Abigail Yaffe<br />Bailey Portell<br />Drew England<br />Faith Stoner<br />Kynlee Patnode<br />Olivia Brewer<br />Olivia Nguyen<br />[[Peyton Koepke]]<br />Reece Finnestad<br />Ryleigh Highfill<br />Ryley Emerich | |||
|Showbiz (Oklahoma City) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="16" |2018 | |||
| rowspan="2" |The Light That Never Fails | |||
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2" |Abigail Yaffe<br />Faith Stoner<br />Meya Davis<br />Olivia Brewer<br />Olivia Nguyen<br />[[Peyton Koepke]]<br />Reece Finnestad<br />Ryley Emerich | |||
|Showbiz (Oklahoma City) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Showshopper (Oklahoma City) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |London | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" |Abigail Yaffe<br />Bailey Portell<br />Drew England<br />Faith Stoner<br />Olivia Brewer<br />[[Peyton Koepke]]<br />Reece Finnestad<br />Ryley Emerich | |||
|Showbiz (Oklahoma City) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Showshopper (Oklahoma City) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Stand Out | |||
| rowspan="2" |Tap | |||
| rowspan="2" |Abigail Yaffe<br />Bailey Portell<br />Brynli Blackwell<br />Drew England<br />Faith Stoner<br />Kynlee Patnode<br />Meya Davis<br />Olivia Brewer<br />Olivia Nguyen<br />[[Peyton Koepke]]<br />Sophia Neal | |||
|Showbiz (Oklahoma City) | |Showbiz (Oklahoma City) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showshopper (Oklahoma City) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |New York, New York | |||
| rowspan="2" |Musical Theater | |||
| rowspan="2" |Bailey Portell<br />Drew England<br />Faith Stoner<br />Kennedy Patrick<br />Kynlee Patnode<br />Maci Kletke<br />Meya Davis<br />Molly Beverage<br />Olivia Nguyen<br />Payton Graham<br />Ryleigh Highfill<br />Sophia Neal | |||
|Showbiz (Oklahoma City) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Showshopper (Oklahoma City) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Everytime it Rains | |||
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2" |Abigail Yaffe<br />Drew England<br />Ellington Dorr<br />Faith Stoner<br />Kynlee Patnode<br />Meya Davis<br />Olivia Brewer<br />[[Peyton Koepke]]<br />Reece Finnestad<br />Ryleigh Highfill<br />Ryley Emerich<br />Sophia Neal | |||
|Showbiz (Oklahoma City) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Showshopper (Oklahoma City) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Game On | |||
| rowspan="2" |Hip Hop | |||
| rowspan="2" |Abigail Yaffe<br />Bailey Portell<br />Brynli Blackwell<br />Drew England<br />Faith Stoner<br />Kinley Cox<br />Kynlee Patnode<br />Maci Kletke<br />Meya Davis<br />Molly Beverage<br />Olivia Brewer<br />Payton Graham<br />[[Peyton Koepke]]<br />Reece Finnestad<br />Ryleigh Highfill<br />Sophia Neal | |||
|Showbiz (Oklahoma City) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Showshopper (Oklahoma City) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |The Beautiful People | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" |Abigail Yaffe<br />Bailey Portell<br />Drew England<br />Ellington Dorr<br />Faith Stoner<br />Kynlee Patnode<br />Meya Davis<br />Olivia Brewer<br />Olivia Nguyen<br />[[Peyton Koepke]]<br />Reece Finnestad<br />Ryleigh Highfill<br />Ryley Emerich | |||
|Showbiz (Oklahoma City) | |Showbiz (Oklahoma City) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showshopper (Oklahoma City) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Vogue | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" |Abigail Yaffe<br />Bailey Portell<br />Brooklynn Huffer<br />Drew England<br />Ellington Dorr<br />Faith Stoner<br />Gracie Joseph<br />Jenna Thomas<br />Kaci Vineyard<br />Kaylee Skaggs<br />[[Keagan Capps]]<br />Kennedy Thomas<br />Kynlee Patnode<br />Maci Kletke<br />Madison Kidd<br />Madison McNear<br />Marli Scott<br />Olivia Brewer<br />Olivia Nguyen<br />[[Peyton Koepke]]<br />Reagan Grantham<br />Reece Finnestad<br />Ryleigh Highfill<br />Ryley Emerich<br />Sophia Neal<br />Sydney Orr | |||
|Showbiz (Oklahoma City) | |||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |Showshopper (Oklahoma City) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Super Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="7" |2019 | |||
|Breathe | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|Drew England<br />Ellington Dorr<br />Faith Stoner<br />Kennedy Patrick<br />Olivia Brewer<br />Olivia Nguyen<br />Payton Graham<br />Ryley Emerich | |||
|Showbiz (Oklahoma City) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Diamond Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|At the Gates | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|Abigail Yaffe<br />Gabby Hardy<br />Hadyn Stephens<br />[[Keagan Capps]]<br />Marli Scott<br />Meya Davis<br />[[Peyton Koepke]]<br />Sydney Orr | |||
|Showbiz (Oklahoma City) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Diamond Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Welcome to the Jungle | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Abigail Yaffe<br />Bailey Portell<br />Drew England<br />Faith Stoner<br />Gabby Hardy<br />Olivia Brewer<br />Payton Graham<br />[[Peyton Koepke]] | |||
|Showbiz (Oklahoma City) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Diamond Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Bottom of the River | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Abigail Yaffe<br />Bailey Portell<br />Drew England<br />Faith Stoner<br />Gabby Hardy<br />Kynlee Patnode<br />Maci Kletke<br />Meya Davis<br />Olivia Brewer<br />Olivia Nguyen<br />Payton Graham<br />[[Peyton Koepke]]<br />Ryley Emerich | |||
|Showbiz (Oklahoma City) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Diamond Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Youth | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|Abigail Yaffe<br />Bailey Portell<br />Drew England<br />Ellington Dorr<br />Faith Stoner<br />Gabby Hardy<br />Kynlee Patnode<br />Meya Davis<br />Olivia Brewer<br />Olivia Nguyen<br />[[Peyton Koepke]]<br />Ryley Emerich | |||
|Showbiz (Oklahoma City) | |Showbiz (Oklahoma City) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Diamond Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Run It | |Run It | ||
| Line 317: | Line 521: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Diamond Lines | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Diamond Lines | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Additional Page== | |||
[[Finley Aldridge/Gallery]] | |||
==External Links== | ==External Links== | ||
*[https://www.instagram.com/finley.aldridge/ Instagram (1)] | *[https://www.instagram.com/finley.aldridge/ Instagram (1)] | ||
*[https://www.instagram.com/ | *[https://www.instagram.com/finleyaldridge1/ Instagram (2)] | ||
[[Category:Dancers]] | [[Category:Dancers]] | ||
[[Category:Girl Dancers]] | [[Category:Girl Dancers]] | ||
[[Category:Females Over 12]] | [[Category:Females Over 12]] | ||
[[Category:Pointe Performing Arts Center Dancers]] | |||
[[Category:Aldridge Sisters]] | [[Category:Aldridge Sisters]] | ||
[[Category:Cheerleaders]] | |||
[[Category:November Births]] | [[Category:November Births]] | ||
[[Category:2008 births]] | |||