Hayden Olson: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| (10 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|image = File:Hayden Olson.jpg | |image = File:Hayden Olson.jpg | ||
|gender = Female | |gender = Female | ||
|age = | |age = {{age|2008|06|19}} | ||
|birthdate = June 19, 2008 | |birthdate = June 19, 2008 | ||
|nationality = American | |nationality = American | ||
| Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Novice 8 & Under Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Novice 8 & Under Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |2019 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |One Moment More | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Contemporary | ||
|Believe (Fresno) | |Believe (Fresno) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 74: | Line 74: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Gems Junior Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Gems Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="4" |2020 | ||
| | | rowspan="4" |Jealous of the Angels | ||
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary | |||
|KAR (Burbank) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Elite 12-14 Solos<br />NYC All Stars<br />HDE All Stars | |||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR (Fresno)<ref name=":0">[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1337/act/296/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR - Jealous of the Angels]</ref> | |KAR (Fresno)<ref name=":0">[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1337/act/296/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR - Jealous of the Angels]</ref> | ||
|Elite Top First<br />4<sup>th</sup> in Elite 9-11 Solos<br />Elite Miss Junior Dance | |Elite Top First<br />4<sup>th</sup> in Elite 9-11 Solos<br />Elite Miss Junior Dance | ||
| Line 89: | Line 89: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Gems Junior Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Gems Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |2020-1 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |Hanging by a Thread | ||
| rowspan="8" |Lyrical | |||
|Tremaine | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Burbank)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1337/act/319/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR - Hanging by a Thread]</ref> | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Elite Miss Teen Dance | |||
|- | |||
|Rainbow (Burbank)<ref>[https://www.rainbowdance.com/store/event/537/act/144/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=True Rainbow - Hanging by a Thread]</ref> | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Starz 9-11 Solos<br />Elite Starz Junior Dancer of the Year<br />TDX Scholarships | |||
|- | |||
|Rainbow (San Gabriel) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Revolution (San Gabriel) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced 12-14 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Age 12-14 Lyrical Solos<br />Revolutionary | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Fresno) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced 12-14 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Age 12-14 Lyrical Solos<br />Teen Miss Starpower<br />5 Star Elite<br />WDP Scholarship<br />Joffrey Invite | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower Nationals<br />(Las Vegas) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced 12-14 Solos<br />Teen Miss Starpower | |||
|- | |||
|Nexstar (Fresno) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced 12-14 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Age 12-14 Lyrical Solos<br />Teen Miss Nexstar<br />Diamond | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |2021 | |||
| rowspan="6" |Breathe (Out) | |||
| rowspan="6" |Contemporary | |||
|Rainbow (San Gabriel)<ref>[https://rainbowdance.com/store/event/553/act/192/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=True Rainbow - Breathe Out]</ref> | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite Starz 12-14 Solos<br />NYC All Stars<br />HDE All Stars | |||
|- | |||
|Revolution (San Gabriel) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Age 12<br />Contemporary Solos<br />Revolutionary | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Fresno) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Age 12<br />Contemporary Solos<br />5 Star Elite | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower Nationals<br />(Las Vegas) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Nexstar (Fresno) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Age 12-14<br />Contemporary Solos<br />Diamond<br />Joffrey Invite | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Reno) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female Non-Stop Dancer | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="12" |2022 | |||
| rowspan="7" |Beauty | |||
| rowspan="7" |Contemporary | |||
|Nexstar (Fresno) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced 12-14 Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Fresno) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower Nationals<br />(Las Vegas) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced 12-14 Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Spotlight (San Diego) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Gems Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hollywood Vibe<br />(Burlingame) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Contemporary Solos | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Reno) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />High Five in Jazz | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |Courage | |||
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary | | rowspan="5" |Contemporary | ||
| | |Nexstar (Fresno) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Teen Miss Nexstar | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Fresno) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced 12-14 Solos<br />Teen Miss Starpower<br />Discovery Spotlight<br />Power Pak | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower Nationals<br />(Las Vegas) | |||
|Teen Miss Starpower | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Spotlight (San Diego) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="12" |2023 | |||
| rowspan="5" |Exhale | |||
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary | |||
|Nexstar (Fresno) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Fresno) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower Nationals<br />(Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (San Jose) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Showstopper (San Francisco) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="7" |Kissing You | |||
| rowspan="7" |Lyrical | |||
|Believe (Fresno) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Teen Solos<br />Teen Miss Believe<br />Power Pak | |||
|- | |||
|Nexstar (Fresno) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Teen Solos<br />Teen Miss Nexstar<br />WDP Scholarship | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Fresno) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Teen Solos<br />Teen Miss Starpower<br />Power Pak<br />WDP Scholarship | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower Nationals<br />(Las Vegas) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Teen Solos<br />Teen Miss Starpower 2023 | |||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (San Jose) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for Elite Teen Dancer | |||
|- | |||
|Spotlight (Fresno) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Showstopper (San Francisco) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |2023 | ||
| | |Kissing You | ||
|Lyrical | |||
|World Dance Pageant (NJ) | |||
|Teen Miss World Dance 2023 | |||
|} | |||
====Youth American Grand Prix==== | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%; text-align:center;" | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer(s) | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |City | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2019 | |||
|One Moment More | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | |||
| rowspan="2" |Los Angeles | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> Place | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Paquita | ||
|Ballet | |||
| | | | ||
|Top 12 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |2020 | ||
| | |Jealous of the Angels | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
| | | | ||
| rowspan="2" |Los Angeles | |||
|Top 12 | |||
|- | |||
|Giselle | |||
|Ballet | |||
| | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |2021 | |||
|Breathe | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
|Amanda Greager | |||
| rowspan="4" |San Francisco | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> Place (Tie) | |||
|- | |||
|Hanging by a Thread | |||
|Kendra Primavera | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> Place (Tie) | |||
|- | |||
|Paquita | |||
| rowspan="2" |Ballet | |||
| rowspan="2" |Marcus Petipa | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Kitri Act III Don Quixote | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |2022 | |||
|Beauty | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
|Amanda Greager | |||
| rowspan="4" |San Francisco | |||
|Top 12 | |||
|- | |||
|Courage | |||
|Kendra Primavera | |||
|Top 12 | |||
|- | |||
|Medora Le Corsaire | |||
| rowspan="2" |Ballet | |||
|Marcus Petipa | |||
|Top 12 | |||
|- | |||
|Swanhilda Coppelia | |||
|A.St.Leon | |||
|Top 12 | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 124: | Line 310: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="6" |2022 | |||
| rowspan="6" |My Immortal | |||
| rowspan="6" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="6" |Macy Laird | |||
|Nexstar (Fresno) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Advanced 12-14 Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Fresno) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced 12-14 Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower Nationals<br />(Las Vegas) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Advanced 12-14 Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|Spotlight (San Diego) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite Gems Teen Duos/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|Hollywood Vibe<br />(Burlingame) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Duos/Trios<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lyrical Duos/Trios | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="8" |2023 | |||
| rowspan="4" |Uninvited | |||
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="4" |Macy Laird | |||
|Nexstar (Fresno) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (San Jose) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|Spotlight (Fresno) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (San Francisco) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |Hold on to Me | |||
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="4" |Payton Kahl | |||
|Nexstar (Fresno) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Junior Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (San Jose) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|Spotlight (Fresno) | |||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |Showstopper (San Francisco) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 145: | Line 377: | ||
| rowspan="5" |Play That Sax | | rowspan="5" |Play That Sax | ||
| rowspan="5" |Jazz | | rowspan="5" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan="5" |Addison Brawley<br />Addison Wood<br />[[Charlize Cramer]]<br />Elyssa Gonzales | | rowspan="5" |Addison Brawley<br />Addison Wood<br />[[Charlize Cramer]]<br />Elyssa Gonzales<br />Lauryn Hamilton<br />[[Lilliana Martinez]]<br />[[Peyton Coberly]] | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |Showstopper (Anaheim III) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
| Line 163: | Line 395: | ||
| rowspan="5" |D.F.D. | | rowspan="5" |D.F.D. | ||
| rowspan="5" |Jazz | | rowspan="5" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan="5" |Addison Brawley<br />Addison Wood<br />Anya Donaghy<br />Aryanna Alaniz<br />Brooke Ottaway<br />Brooklyn Williams<br />[[Charlize Cramer]]<br />Elyssa Gonzales<br />Frances Flores | | rowspan="5" |Addison Brawley<br />Addison Wood<br />Anya Donaghy<br />Aryanna Alaniz<br />Brooke Ottaway<br />Brooklyn Williams<br />[[Charlize Cramer]]<br />Elyssa Gonzales<br />Frances Flores<br />[[Keagan Pickett]]<br />[[Kennedy Paige]]<br />Landynn Wilkes<br />Lauren Betterton<br />Lauryn Hamilton<br />Lexie Lopez<br />[[Lilliana Martinez]]<br />Nicki Zinkin<br />[[Peyton Coberly]]<br />Riley Bell | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |Showstopper (Anaheim III) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Super Lines | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Super Lines | ||
| Line 179: | Line 411: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |2019 | ||
|Blackout | |Blackout | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Kennedy Paige]]<br />Aryanna Alaniz<br />Anya Donaghy | |[[Kennedy Paige]]<br />Aryanna Alaniz<br />Anya Donaghy<br />[[Keagan Pickett]]<br />Brooke Ottaway<br />[[Lilliana Martinez]] | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |Showstopper (Anaheim II) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
| Line 188: | Line 420: | ||
|We Are The Greatest Stars | |We Are The Greatest Stars | ||
| | | | ||
|Anya Donaghy<br />[[Kennedy Paige]]<br />[[Keagan Pickett | |Anya Donaghy<br />[[Kennedy Paige]]<br />[[Keagan Pickett]]<br />Macy Laird<br />[[Lilliana Martinez]]<br />[[Milana Zamora]]<br />Brooke Ottaway<br />Ella McMurry | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |Showstopper (Anaheim II) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
| Line 194: | Line 426: | ||
|Live From The USS Dolce | |Live From The USS Dolce | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Keagan Pickett]]<br />[[Milana Zamora]]<br />Aryanna Alaniz<br />[[Kennedy Paige]]<br />[[Lilliana Martinez]]<br />[[Peyton Coberly]]<br />[[Charlize Cramer]]<br />Lauryn Mason | |[[Keagan Pickett]]<br />[[Milana Zamora]]<br />Aryanna Alaniz<br />[[Kennedy Paige]]<br />[[Lilliana Martinez]]<br />[[Peyton Coberly]]<br />[[Charlize Cramer]]<br />Lauryn Mason<br />Brooke Ottaway<br />Ella McMurry | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |Showstopper (Anaheim II) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
| Line 200: | Line 432: | ||
|This is Me | |This is Me | ||
| | | | ||
|Aryanna Alaniz<br />Lauren Betterton<br />[[Peyton Coberly]]<br />Lauryn Hamilton | |Aryanna Alaniz<br />Lauren Betterton<br />[[Peyton Coberly]]<br />Lauryn Hamilton<br />Kiera Armstrong<br />Ireland Allen<br />Izabella Rutledge<br />[[Charlize Cramer]]<br />Macy Laird | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |Showstopper (Anaheim II) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |2022 | |||
|Send in the Clowns | |||
| | |||
|[[Kennedy Paige]]<br />Macy Laird<br />Ella Lee<br />Lauryn Hamilton<br />Claire Peterson<br />Blaire Thompson<br />[[Milana Zamora]] | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Ode to a Love Lost | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|Keira Armstrong<br />[[Peyton Coberly]]<br />Macy Laird<br />[[Lilliana Martinez]]<br />Kate Mazzela<br />[[Milana Zamora]]<br />Bree Ortiz | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Fly Me to the Moon | |||
| | |||
|[[Kennedy Paige]]<br />Blair Kunishige<br />Lauryn Mason<br />Blaire Thompson<br />[[Milana Zamora]] | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Welcome to the Jungle | |||
|Open | |||
|[[Peyton Coberly]]<br />Keira Armstrong<br />[[Kennedy Paige]]<br />Blair Kunishige<br />Macy Laird<br />[[Lilliana Martinez]]<br />Ella Lee<br />Kate Mazzela<br />Blaire Thompson<br />Bree Ortiz<br />[[Milana Zamora]] | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Voice of God | |||
| | |||
|Blair Kunishige<br />Kara Nowell<br />[[Peyton Coberly]]<br />[[Lilliana Martinez]]<br />Ella Lee<br />Maryn Hodges<br />Macy Laird<br />Janaiya Dunn<br />Gigi Ferriera<br />Kate Mazzela<br />Bree Ortiz<br />Keira Armstrong<br />[[Milana Zamora]] | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="10" |2023 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Wicked Games | |||
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Milana Zamora]]<br />Macy Laird<br />Claire Peterson<br />Noelle Novotny<br />Blaire Thompson | |||
|StarQuest (San Jose) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (San Francisco) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |The Inevitable | |||
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2" |Blair Kunishige<br />Blaire Thompson<br />Claire Peterson<br />Keira Armstrong<br />[[Lilliana Martinez]]<br />Macy Laird<br />Mia McInerney<br />[[Milana Zamora]]<br />Noelle Novotny<br />[[Peyton Coberly]]<br />Whitney Yeram | |||
|StarQuest (San Jose) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (San Francisco) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Dust Bowl | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" |Blair Kunishige<br />Blaire Thompson<br />Bree Ortiz<br />Carrington Swarthout<br />Claire Peterson<br />Giada Marziliano<br />Gigi Ferriera<br />Janaiya Dunn<br />Jane Sanders<br />Jenna Hayford<br />Keira Armstrong<br />Kennedy Wilcox<br />Lauryn Hamilton<br />[[Lilliana Martinez]]<br />Macy Laird<br />Maryn Hodges<br />Mia McInerney<br />[[Milana Zamora]]<br />Noelle Novotny<br />[[Peyton Coberly]]<br />Sloan Gonzales<br />Zoey German | |||
|StarQuest (San Jose) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lines | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (San Francisco) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Super Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Mount Everest | |||
| rowspan="2" |Open | |||
| rowspan="2" |Bree Ortiz<br />Keira Armstrong<br />[[Lilliana Martinez]]<br />Macy Laird<br />[[Milana Zamora]]<br />[[Peyton Coberly]] | |||
|StarQuest (San Jose) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (San Francisco) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Darling | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" |Blair Kunishige<br />Blaire Thompson<br />Bree Ortiz<br />Gigi Ferriera<br />Keira Armstrong<br />[[Lilliana Martinez]]<br />Macy Laird<br />Mia McInerney<br />[[Milana Zamora]]<br />[[Peyton Coberly]] | |||
|StarQuest (San Jose) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (San Francisco) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Large Groups | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 214: | Line 523: | ||
*[https://www.instagram.com/haydendancer/ Instagram] | *[https://www.instagram.com/haydendancer/ Instagram] | ||
**[https://www.instagram.com/reel/B-sNmv1hSjq/ Unboxing Metronome Dancewear] | **[https://www.instagram.com/reel/B-sNmv1hSjq/ Unboxing Metronome Dancewear] | ||
**[https://www.instagram.com/reel/CFXknachG1U/ Hanging by a Thread] | **[https://www.instagram.com/reel/CFXknachG1U/ Rainbow - Hanging by a Thread] | ||
**[https://www.instagram.com/reel/CS4ge4dFoYe/ Starpower BotS - Hanging by a Thread] | |||
**[https://www.instagram.com/reel/CVqMyO_J-FO/ Starpower - Breathe Out] | |||
**[https://www.instagram.com/reel/CfkS48Vlg-X/ Starpower - Beauty] | |||
**[https://www.instagram.com/reel/CgFMInMJIrv/ Starpower BotS - Courage] | |||
[[Category:Dancers]] | [[Category:Dancers]] | ||
[[Category:Girl Dancers]] | [[Category:Girl Dancers]] | ||
| Line 221: | Line 534: | ||
[[Category:Cheerleaders]] | [[Category:Cheerleaders]] | ||
[[Category:June Births]] | [[Category:June Births]] | ||
[[Category:2008 births]] | |||