Kendall Stone: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 161: | Line 161: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10" |2023 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Zero Million | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Cameron Wille | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |Showstopper (Anaheim I) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
| Line 171: | Line 171: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR (Upland) | |KAR (Upland) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Ultra Dance (Ontario)<ref>[https://ultradancetour.com/store/event/24/act/532/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true Ultra Dance Tour ((Ontario) Zero Million]</ref> | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Ultra Competitive 12-14 Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Teen Icon of the Year<br />HDE All-Stars | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |Hall of Fame (Riverside) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |He's a Dream | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Aviana Sanchez | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |Showstopper (Anaheim I) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
| Line 187: | Line 190: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR (Upland)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1610/act/405/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR (Upland) - He's a Dream]</ref> | |KAR (Upland)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1610/act/405/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR (Upland) - He's a Dream]</ref> | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in | |1<sup>st</sup> in Elite 12-14 Solos<br />Elite Miss Teen Dance<br />HDE All-Stars<br />KAR Convention Scholarship | ||
|- | |||
|Ultra Dance (Ontario) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |Hall of Fame (Riverside) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 516: | Line 522: | ||
[[Category:Stone Sisters]] | [[Category:Stone Sisters]] | ||
[[Category:March Births]] | [[Category:March Births]] | ||
[[Category:2009 births]] | |||